Английская Википедия:2018 II liiga
Шаблон:Infobox football league season The 2018 II liiga was the 24th season of the II liiga, fourth-highest league for association football clubs in Estonia.
II Liiga North/East
2018 season
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
2018 II N/E Liiga consists of 14 different teams. Nine of them remain the same, two were promoted from III Liiga North, one from III Liiga South and two were relegated from higher divisions. Promoted teams were Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta, Tartu JK Welco II and Tartu JK Tammeka III and relegated teams were JK Sillamäe Kalev and Raasiku FC Joker. These teams replaced Tartu FC Merkuur (dissolved), Tallinna JK Legion, Võru FC Helios and Lasnamäe FC Ajax (promoted) and Tallinna JK Legion II (transferred to II S/W Liiga). There were two name changes as well: Narva United FC is now JK Narva Trans II and Tartu JK Tammeka U19's new name is Tartu JK Tammeka III. Tallinna FC Levadia III is now named FCI Tallinn because of the merging of these two teams.[1]
Clubs
The following clubs are competing in II liiga North/East during the 2018 season.
Club | 2017 | Location | Titles | Last best finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ararat | 13th | Tallinn | 0 | 3rd (2008) |
FCI Tallinn | 2nd | Tallinn | 0 | 2nd (2017) |
Joker | 8th in Esiliiga B | Raasiku | 0 | 2nd (2014) |
Järve II a, b, c | 14th | Jõhvi | 0 | 14th (2017) |
Maardu LM II a, b | 10th | Maardu | 0 | 10th (2017) |
Maardu United a, b | 12th | Maardu | 0 | 12th (2017) |
Noorus a, b | 7th | Jõgeva | 0 | 5th (2013) |
Piraaja b | 9th | Tallinn | 0 | 8th (2015) |
Santos II a, b | 11th | Tartu | 0 | 11th (2017) |
Sillamäe | 10th in Meistriliiga | Sillamäe | 2 | 1st (2000) |
Tammeka III a, b, c | 5th in III Liiga South | Tartu | 0 | – |
Trans II a, b | 8th | Narva | 0 | 4th (2016) |
Volta a, b | 1st in III Liiga North | Tallinn | 0 | – |
Welco II a, b | 1st in III Liiga South | Tartu | 0 | – |
a – never been relegated from II liiga
b – never played in Esiliiga B/Esiliiga
c – ineligible for promotion to Esiliiga B
Results
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL | source=[1] | update =28 October 2018 | result2=ELPO |result12=IIIPO |result13=III |result14=D | status_SAN= r |status_TAM= Q |status_FCI= Q |status_VOL= CP | team2=FCI|team3=SIL|team4=NRS|team5=JOK | team7=ARA|team8=JÄR|team9=WEL|team10=MLM | team12=TAM|team13=SAN|team14=MAA | draw_SIL= 5|loss_SIL= 4|gf_SIL= 66|ga_SIL=38 | draw_JOK= 2|loss_JOK=10|gf_JOK= 56|ga_JOK=44 | draw_FCI= 3|loss_FCI= 5|gf_FCI= 71|ga_FCI=29 | draw_NRS= 5|loss_NRS= 8|gf_NRS= 62|ga_NRS=49 | draw_TRA= 3|loss_TRA=11|gf_TRA= 56|ga_TRA=45 | draw_PIR= 5|loss_PIR=13|gf_PIR= 46|ga_PIR=60 | draw_MLM= 3|loss_MLM=14|gf_MLM= 38|ga_MLM=62 | draw_SAN= 2|loss_SAN=17|gf_SAN= 37|ga_SAN=76 | draw_MAA= 2|loss_MAA=21|gf_MAA= 17|ga_MAA=35 | draw_ARA= 5|loss_ARA=10|gf_ARA= 43|ga_ARA=47 | draw_JÄR= 1|loss_JÄR=14|gf_JÄR= 41|ga_JÄR=50 | draw_VOL= 3|loss_VOL= 5|gf_VOL= 63|ga_VOL=22 | draw_WEL= 5|loss_WEL=12|gf_WEL= 40|ga_WEL=50 | draw_TAM= 4|loss_TAM=14|gf_TAM= 31|ga_TAM=60 | name_TRA=Narva Trans II | name_NRS=Jõgeva Noorus-96 | name_FCI=FCI Tallinn | name_PIR=Tallinna Piraaja | name_SIL=Sillamäe Kalev | name_JOK=Raasiku Joker | name_ARA=Tallinna Ararat | name_VOL=Põhja-Tallinna Volta | name_MAA=Maardu United | name_TAM=Tartu Tammeka III | name_SAN=Tartu Santos II | name_WEL=Tartu Welco II | name_JÄR=Kohtla-Järve Järve II | name_MLM=Maardu Linnameeskond II | note_JÄR=Reserve teams are ineligible for promotion. | note_TAM=JÄR | res_col_header=PQR | text_EL=Promotion to Esiliiga B | text_ELPO=Qualification to Promotion play-offs | text_IIIPO= Qualification to Relegation play-offs | text_III =Relegation to III Liiga | text_D=Disqualified[2] | class_rules = 1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored
}} |
Results table
{{#invoke:sports results|main | source = Jalgpall.ee | update =30 September 2018 | matches_style = FBR | team1= ARA | team2= FCI | team3= JOK | team4= JÄR | team5= MAA | team6= MLM | team7= NRS | team8= PIR | team9= SAN | team10= SIL | team11= TAM | team12= TRA | team13= VOL | team14= WEL
| name_TRA=Narva Trans II | name_NRS=Jõgeva Noorus-96 | name_FCI=FCI Tallinn | name_PIR=Tallinna Piraaja | name_SIL=Sillamäe Kalev | name_JOK=Raasiku Joker | name_ARA=Tallinna Ararat | name_VOL=Põhja-Tallinna Volta | name_MAA=Maardu United | name_TAM=Tartu Tammeka III | name_SAN=Tartu Santos II | name_WEL=Tartu Welco II | name_JÄR=Kohtla-Järve Järve II | name_MLM=Maardu Linnameeskond II
| match_ARA_FCI = 2–2 | match_ARA_JOK = 1–4 | match_ARA_JÄR = 3–1 | match_ARA_MAA = — | match_ARA_MLM = 1–0 | match_ARA_NRS = 2–6 | match_ARA_PIR = 1–2 | match_ARA_SAN = 1–0 | match_ARA_SIL = 0–0 | match_ARA_TAM = 6–1 | match_ARA_TRA = 2–2 | match_ARA_VOL = 1–0 | match_ARA_WEL = 6–3
| match_FCI_ARA = 3–0 | match_FCI_JOK = 1–3 | match_FCI_JÄR = 1–4 | match_FCI_MAA = — | match_FCI_MLM = 6–2 | match_FCI_NRS = 3–3 | match_FCI_PIR = 2–0 | match_FCI_SAN = 3–0 | match_FCI_SIL = 5–1 | match_FCI_TAM = 4–0 | match_FCI_TRA = 9–0 | match_FCI_VOL = 0–3 | match_FCI_WEL = 2–1
| match_JOK_ARA = 3–2 | match_JOK_FCI = 0–1 | match_JOK_JÄR = 5–0 | match_JOK_MAA = — | match_JOK_MLM = 3–1 | match_JOK_NRS = 2–2 | match_JOK_PIR = 5–1 | match_JOK_SAN = 4–0 | match_JOK_SIL = 3–4 | match_JOK_TAM = 2–0 | match_JOK_TRA = 2–0 | match_JOK_VOL = 1–4 | match_JOK_WEL = 4–4
| match_JÄR_ARA = 0–1 | match_JÄR_FCI = 1–3 | match_JÄR_JOK = 1–0 | match_JÄR_MAA = 1–2 | match_JÄR_MLM = 4–0 | match_JÄR_NRS = 2–5 | match_JÄR_PIR = 5–2 | match_JÄR_SAN = 4–0 | match_JÄR_SIL = 2–4 | match_JÄR_TAM = 5–0 | match_JÄR_TRA = 1–0 | match_JÄR_VOL = 0–2 | match_JÄR_WEL = 1–1
| match_MAA_ARA = 3–2 | match_MAA_FCI = 0–2 | match_MAA_JOK = 2–4 | match_MAA_JÄR = — | match_MAA_MLM = — | match_MAA_NRS = — | match_MAA_PIR = — | match_MAA_SAN = — | match_MAA_SIL = 2–4 | match_MAA_TAM = — | match_MAA_TRA = 2–6 | match_MAA_VOL = 2–6 | match_MAA_WEL = 1–0
| match_MLM_ARA = 1–2 | match_MLM_FCI = 0–3 | match_MLM_JOK = 1–2 | match_MLM_JÄR = 4–0 | match_MLM_MAA = w/o | match_MLM_NRS = 0–3 | match_MLM_PIR = 4–2 | match_MLM_SAN = 5–1 | match_MLM_SIL = 4–0 | match_MLM_TAM = 2–0 | match_MLM_TRA = 3–2 | match_MLM_VOL = 1–1 | match_MLM_WEL = 2–2
| match_NRS_ARA = 3–1 | match_NRS_FCI = 2–4 | match_NRS_JOK = w/o | match_NRS_JÄR = 1–4 | match_NRS_MAA = 8–1 | match_NRS_MLM = 2–0 | match_NRS_PIR = 4–1 | match_NRS_SAN = 1–3 | match_NRS_SIL = 1–3 | match_NRS_TAM = 4–2 | match_NRS_TRA = 2–1 | match_NRS_VOL = 1–1 | match_NRS_WEL = 1–3
| match_PIR_ARA = 2–2 | match_PIR_FCI = 1–6 | match_PIR_JOK = 0–2 | match_PIR_JÄR = 3–0 | match_PIR_MAA = 1–1 | match_PIR_MLM = 1–3 | match_PIR_NRS = 2–2 | match_PIR_SAN = 5–1 | match_PIR_SIL = 1–4 | match_PIR_TAM = 2–2 | match_PIR_TRA = w/o | match_PIR_VOL = 1–2 | match_PIR_WEL = 2–4
| match_SAN_ARA = 1–5 | match_SAN_FCI = 0–4 | match_SAN_JOK = 4–2 | match_SAN_JÄR = 4–1 | match_SAN_MAA = 1–1 | match_SAN_MLM = 6–2 | match_SAN_NRS = 2–0 | match_SAN_PIR = 5–2 | match_SAN_SIL = 0–3 | match_SAN_TAM = 1–1 | match_SAN_TRA = 1–3 | match_SAN_VOL = 1–2 | match_SAN_WEL = 1–2
| match_SIL_ARA = 4–0 | match_SIL_FCI = 3–1 | match_SIL_JOK = 4–1 | match_SIL_JÄR = 4–0 | match_SIL_MAA = — | match_SIL_MLM = 3–1 | match_SIL_NRS = 3–1 | match_SIL_PIR = 2–2 | match_SIL_SAN = 4–1 | match_SIL_TAM = 3–1 | match_SIL_TRA = 2–2 | match_SIL_VOL = 1–1 | match_SIL_WEL = 4–2
| match_TAM_ARA = 3–0 | match_TAM_FCI = 0–0 | match_TAM_JOK = 2–1 | match_TAM_JÄR = 1–2 | match_TAM_MAA = w/o | match_TAM_MLM = 5–0 | match_TAM_NRS = 3–3 | match_TAM_PIR = 1–3 | match_TAM_SAN = 4–1 | match_TAM_SIL = 1–2 | match_TAM_TRA = 2–1 | match_TAM_VOL = 0–7 | match_TAM_WEL = 1–0
| match_TRA_ARA = 1–1 | match_TRA_FCI = w/o | match_TRA_JOK = 3–0 | match_TRA_JÄR = 1–2 | match_TRA_MAA = — | match_TRA_MLM = 9–0 | match_TRA_NRS = 2–3 | match_TRA_PIR = 1–0 | match_TRA_SAN = 5–1 | match_TRA_SIL = 5–3 | match_TRA_TAM = 5–0 | match_TRA_VOL = 2–0 | match_TRA_WEL = w/o
| match_VOL_ARA = 0–1 | match_VOL_FCI = 2–3 | match_VOL_JOK = 5–1 | match_VOL_JÄR = 2–0 | match_VOL_MAA = — | match_VOL_MLM = 2–0 | match_VOL_NRS = 4–2 | match_VOL_PIR = 1–2 | match_VOL_SAN = 5–0 | match_VOL_SIL = 1–0 | match_VOL_TAM = 3–0 | match_VOL_TRA = 3–2 | match_VOL_WEL = 4–0
| match_WEL_ARA = 2–0 | match_WEL_FCI = 0–4 | match_WEL_JOK = 1–2 | match_WEL_JÄR = 1–0 | match_WEL_MAA = — | match_WEL_MLM = 2–2 | match_WEL_NRS = 0–2 | match_WEL_PIR = 0–3 | match_WEL_SAN = 7–2 | match_WEL_SIL = 1–1 | match_WEL_TAM = 3–1 | match_WEL_TRA = 1–2 | match_WEL_VOL = 0–2
| match_MLM_MAA_note=Match awarded to Maardu Linnameeskond II, because Maardu United forfeited the match. | match_TRA_FCI_note=Match awarded to Narva JK Trans II, because FCI Tallinn fielded an ineligible player. | match_TRA_WEL_note=Match awarded to Tartu JK Welco II, because Narva JK Trans II fielded an ineligible player. | match_TAM_MAA_note=Match awarded to Tartu JK Tammeka III, because Maardu United forfeited the match. Furthermore, Maardu United was disqualified from the competition after they had forfeited two matches.[2] | match_PIR_TRA_note=Match awarded to Tallinna JK Piraaja, because Narva JK Trans II fielded a disqualified player. | match_NRS_JOK_note=Match awarded to Jõgeva SK Noorus-96, because Raasiku FC Joker forfeited the match. }}
Statistics
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Vassili Kulik | Sillamäe Kalev | 23 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Vadim Mihhailov | Narva Trans II | 19 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Kirill Novikov | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Шаблон:Flagicon Stenver Kleimann-Leimann | Jõgeva Noorus | ||
5 | Шаблон:Flagicon Aleksei Šved | FCI Tallinn | 16 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Princewill Ani | Põhja-Tallinna Volta | ||
7 | Шаблон:Flagicon Rando Randjõe | Raasiku Joker | 15 |
8 | Шаблон:Flagicon Kaarel Põldma | Jõgeva Noorus | 14 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Mihkel Paapsi | Tallinna Piraaja | ||
10 | Шаблон:Flagicon Artjom Ostrovski | FCI Tallinn | 11 |
Most viewed matches
Home team | Away team | Score | Attendance |
---|---|---|---|
Põhja-Tallinna Volta | Sillamäe Kalev | 1–0 | 340 |
Põhja-Tallinna Volta | Maardu LM II | 2–0 | 291 |
Põhja-Tallinna Volta | FCI Tallinn | 2–3 | 186 |
Least viewed matches
Home team | Away team | Score | Attendance |
---|---|---|---|
FCI Tallinn | Tartu Santos II | 3–0 | 7 |
FCI Tallinn | Kohtla-Järve Järve II | 1–4 | |
Tartu Santos II | Sillamäe Kalev | 0–3 | 8 |
Attendances
Teams | Top home attendance | Low. home attendance | Avg. home attendance | Avg. away attendance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ | 39 | 2 | 21 | 40 |
FCI Tallinn | 37 | 7 | 18 | 40 |
Raasiku FC Joker | 116 | 37 | 50 | 38 |
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II | 43 | 11 | 26 | 33 |
Maardu Linnameeskond II | 78 | 20 | 38 | 48 |
Maardu United | 36 | 23 | 29 | 29 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 48 | 11 | 23 | 31 |
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 21 | 7 | 13 | 27 |
Tartu FC Santos II | 35 | 8 | 18 | 34 |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 120 | 22 | 68 | 30 |
Tartu JK Tammeka III | 62 | 11 | 35 | 40 |
Narva JK Trans II | 85 | 21 | 39 | 43 |
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 291 | 46 | 102 | 41 |
Tartu JK Welco II | 44 | 11 | 23 | 36 |
II Liiga South/West
2018 season
Шаблон:Infobox football league
2018 II S/W Liiga consists of 14 different teams. Eight of them remain the same. Two were promoted from III Liiga West, one from III Liiga North and one from III Liiga East. They were Pärnu JK Poseidon, Läänemaa JK, JK Tallinna Kalev III and Paide Linnameeskond III. One team was transferred from II Liiga N/E. It was Tallinna JK Legion II. Remaining team was relegated from Esiliiga B, which was Viimsi JK. These teams replaced FC Nõmme United, Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi and FC Flora U19 (all promoted), Saue JK Laagri, SK Imavere and Viimsi JK II (all relegated). Also Tallinna JK Dünamo changed its name to Tallinna JK Legion II.[1]
Clubs
The following clubs are competing in II liiga South/West during the 2018 season.
Club | 2017 | Location | Titles | Last best finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poseidon a, b | 1st in III Liiga W | Pärnu | 0 | – |
Ganvix a, b | 5th | Türi | 0 | 2nd (2015) |
Legion II a, b, c | – | Tallinn | 0 | – |
Kuressaare II a | 10th | Kuressaare | 1 | 1st (2003) |
Kalev III a, b | 3rd in III Liiga N | Tallinn | 0 | – |
Läänemaa a, b | 3rd in III Liiga W | Haapsalu | 0 | – |
Otepää a, b | 9th | Otepää | 0 | 9th (2017) |
Paide Linnameeskond III a, b | 1st in III Liiga E | Paide | 0 | – |
Raplamaa a, b | 8th | Rapla | 0 | 8th (2017) |
Tabasalu a, b | 3rd | Tallinn | 0 | 3rd (2017) |
Tulevik U21 | 4th | Viljandi | 0 | 2nd (1994/95) |
Tõrva a, b | 13th | Karksi-Nuia | 0 | 7th (2016) |
Vaprus II a, b | 12th | Pärnu | 0 | 12th (2017) |
Viimsi | 7th in Esiliiga B | Haabneeme | 1 | 1st (2012) |
a – never been relegated from II liiga
b – never played in Esiliiga B/Esiliiga
c – ineligible for promotion to Esiliiga B
Results
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL |source=[2] |update =30 October 2018 |result2=EL |result3=ELPO |result12=IIIPO |result13=III |result14=III
|status_VII=P |status_TAB=Q |status_RAP=R |status_PAI=C |status_KAL=R |status_TÕR=Q
|team1=PAI|team2=VII|team3=TAB|team4=VAP|team5=LÄÄ |team6=TJK|team7=POS|team8=TUL|team9=KUR|team10=GVX |team11=OTE|team12=TÕR|team13=KAL|team14=RAP
|win_PAI=23|draw_PAI= 2|loss_PAI= 1|gf_PAI= 89|ga_PAI=19 |win_VII=21|draw_VII= 2|loss_VII= 3|gf_VII= 97|ga_VII=19 |win_TAB=17|draw_TAB= 3|loss_TAB= 6|gf_TAB= 68|ga_TAB=40 |win_LÄÄ=13|draw_LÄÄ= 2|loss_LÄÄ=11|gf_LÄÄ= 65|ga_LÄÄ=57 |win_GVX= 9|draw_GVX= 3|loss_GVX=14|gf_GVX= 40|ga_GVX=72 |win_VAP=13|draw_VAP= 2|loss_VAP=11|gf_VAP= 74|ga_VAP=53 |win_POS=10|draw_POS= 3|loss_POS=13|gf_POS= 45|ga_POS=62 |win_TJK=11|draw_TJK= 4|loss_TJK=11|gf_TJK= 54|ga_TJK=55 |win_TUL= 9|draw_TUL= 3|loss_TUL=14|gf_TUL= 61|ga_TUL=72 |win_TÕR= 8|draw_TÕR= 2|loss_TÕR=16|gf_TÕR= 50|ga_TÕR=81 |win_KAL= 7|draw_KAL= 4|loss_KAL=15|gf_KAL= 45|ga_KAL=74 |win_KUR= 9|draw_KUR= 3|loss_KUR=14|gf_KUR= 51|ga_KUR=78 |win_OTE= 8|draw_OTE= 3|loss_OTE=15|gf_OTE= 46|ga_OTE=63 |win_RAP= 4|draw_RAP= 4|loss_RAP=18|gf_RAP= 40|ga_RAP=80
|name_POS=Pärnu Poseidon |name_TAB=Tabasalu |name_TJK=Tallinna Legion II |name_PAI=Paide Linnameeskond III |name_VAP=Pärnu Vaprus II |name_LÄÄ=Läänemaa |name_GVX=Türi Ganvix |name_KAL=Tallinna Kalev III |name_TUL=Viljandi Tulevik U21 |name_KUR=Kuressaare II |name_RAP=Raplamaa |name_TÕR=Tõrva |name_OTE=Otepää |name_VII=Viimsi
|note_TJK=Reserve teams are ineligible for promotion. |note_PAI=TJK
|res_col_header=PQR |col_EL=green1 |text_EL=Promotion to Esiliiga B |col_ELPO=blue1 |text_ELPO=Qualification to Promotion play-offs |col_IIIPO= red2 |text_IIIPO= Qualification to Relegation play-offs |col_III= red1 |text_III =Relegation to III Liiga |class_rules = 1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored }}
Results table
{{#invoke:sports results|main | source = Jalgpall.ee | update = 1 October 2018 | matches_style = FBR | team1= GVX | team2= KAL | team3= KUR | team4= LÄÄ | team5= OTE | team6= PAI | team7= POS | team8= RAP | team9= TAB | team10= TJK | team11= TUL | team12= TÕR | team13= VII | team14= VAP
| name_POS=Pärnu Poseidon | name_TAB=Tabasalu | name_TJK=Tallinna Legion II | name_PAI=Paide Linnameeskond III | name_VAP=Pärnu Vaprus II | name_LÄÄ=Läänemaa | name_GVX=Türi Ganvix | name_KAL=Tallinna Kalev III | name_TUL=Viljandi Tulevik U21 | name_KUR=Kuressaare II | name_RAP=Raplamaa | name_TÕR=Tõrva | name_OTE=Otepää | name_VII=Viimsi
| match_GVX_KAL = 3–0 | match_GVX_KUR = 2–4 | match_GVX_LÄÄ = 4–2 | match_GVX_OTE = 3–3 | match_GVX_PAI = 0–6 | match_GVX_POS = 4–2 | match_GVX_RAP = 1–2 | match_GVX_TAB = 3–1 | match_GVX_TJK = 1–0 | match_GVX_TUL = 2–5 | match_GVX_TÕR = 3–1 | match_GVX_VAP = 0–8 | match_GVX_VII = 0–4
| match_KAL_GVX = 6–1 | match_KAL_KUR = 4–2 | match_KAL_LÄÄ = 1–1 | match_KAL_OTE = 2–0 | match_KAL_PAI = 0–5 | match_KAL_POS = 4–0 | match_KAL_RAP = 2–2 | match_KAL_TAB = 2–1 | match_KAL_TJK = 3–6 | match_KAL_TUL = 4–2 | match_KAL_TÕR = 0–3 | match_KAL_VAP = 1–2 | match_KAL_VII = 1–1
| match_KUR_GVX = 0–0 | match_KUR_KAL = 4–1 | match_KUR_LÄÄ = 3–0 | match_KUR_OTE = 5–0 | match_KUR_PAI = 1–6 | match_KUR_POS = 1–3 | match_KUR_RAP = 5–3 | match_KUR_TAB = 0–2 | match_KUR_TJK = 0–1 | match_KUR_TUL = 2–2 | match_KUR_TÕR = 2–4 | match_KUR_VAP = 3–0 | match_KUR_VII = 1–11
| match_LÄÄ_GVX = 6–1 | match_LÄÄ_KAL = 6–4 | match_LÄÄ_KUR = 6–0 | match_LÄÄ_OTE = 4–1 | match_LÄÄ_PAI = 0–4 | match_LÄÄ_POS = 1–2 | match_LÄÄ_RAP = 4–1 | match_LÄÄ_TAB = 2–4 | match_LÄÄ_TJK = 6–2 | match_LÄÄ_TUL = 4–1 | match_LÄÄ_TÕR = 2–1 | match_LÄÄ_VAP = 5–0 | match_LÄÄ_VII = 0–4
| match_OTE_GVX = 1–1 | match_OTE_KAL = 1–0 | match_OTE_KUR = 3–3 | match_OTE_LÄÄ = 2–4 | match_OTE_PAI = 0–2 | match_OTE_POS = 4–1 | match_OTE_RAP = 3–2 | match_OTE_TAB = 1–2 | match_OTE_TJK = 2–1 | match_OTE_TUL = 4–3 | match_OTE_TÕR = 3–5 | match_OTE_VAP = 4–3 | match_OTE_VII = 1–2
| match_PAI_GVX = 4–0 | match_PAI_KAL = 1–0 | match_PAI_KUR = 6–1 | match_PAI_LÄÄ = 4–3 | match_PAI_OTE = 3–1 | match_PAI_POS = 3–0 | match_PAI_RAP = 4–1 | match_PAI_TAB = 5–0 | match_PAI_TJK = 3–1 | match_PAI_TUL = 2–1 | match_PAI_TÕR = 4–1 | match_PAI_VAP = 5–2 | match_PAI_VII = 2–1
| match_POS_GVX = 0–2 | match_POS_KAL = 3–1 | match_POS_KUR = 4–0 | match_POS_LÄÄ = 1–1 | match_POS_OTE = 1–0 | match_POS_PAI = 0–4 | match_POS_RAP = 1–0 | match_POS_TAB = 4–6 | match_POS_TJK = 0–0 | match_POS_TUL = 5–0 | match_POS_TÕR = 6–1 | match_POS_VAP = 0–2 | match_POS_VII = 1–5
| match_RAP_GVX = 1–2 | match_RAP_KAL = 3–5 | match_RAP_KUR = 2–4 | match_RAP_LÄÄ = 1–2 | match_RAP_OTE = 1–0 | match_RAP_PAI = 1–1 | match_RAP_POS = 1–3 | match_RAP_TAB = 2–2 | match_RAP_TJK = 5–1 | match_RAP_TUL = 1–2 | match_RAP_TÕR = 1–1 | match_RAP_VAP = 0–4 | match_RAP_VII = 1–3
| match_TAB_GVX = 1–0 | match_TAB_KAL = 8–1 | match_TAB_KUR = 3–0 | match_TAB_LÄÄ = 2–0 | match_TAB_OTE = 4–3 | match_TAB_PAI = 1–1 | match_TAB_POS = 4–0 | match_TAB_RAP = 6–0 | match_TAB_TJK = w/o | match_TAB_TUL = 5–2 | match_TAB_TÕR = 4–1 | match_TAB_VAP = 2–1 | match_TAB_VII = 2–1
| match_TJK_GVX = 4–2 | match_TJK_KAL = 1–1 | match_TJK_KUR = 0–5 | match_TJK_LÄÄ = 4–2 | match_TJK_OTE = 3–1 | match_TJK_PAI = 1–4 | match_TJK_POS = 1–2 | match_TJK_RAP = 7–1 | match_TJK_TAB = 4–2 | match_TJK_TUL = 2–1 | match_TJK_TÕR = 4–1 | match_TJK_VAP = 2–4 | match_TJK_VII = 0–3
| match_TUL_GVX = 4–2 | match_TUL_KAL = 2–0 | match_TUL_KUR = 2–1 | match_TUL_LÄÄ = 3–0 | match_TUL_OTE = 1–3 | match_TUL_PAI = 1–3 | match_TUL_POS = 4–2 | match_TUL_RAP = 4–5 | match_TUL_TAB = 1–1 | match_TUL_TJK = 0–4 | match_TUL_TÕR = 6–1 | match_TUL_VAP = 4–4 | match_TUL_VII = 1–6
| match_TÕR_GVX = 2–1 | match_TÕR_KAL = 6–1 | match_TÕR_KUR = 1–2 | match_TÕR_LÄÄ = 0–3 | match_TÕR_OTE = 0–3 | match_TÕR_PAI = 0–3 | match_TÕR_POS = 7–2 | match_TÕR_RAP = 5–3 | match_TÕR_TAB = 1–3 | match_TÕR_TJK = 1–1 | match_TÕR_TUL = 1–6 | match_TÕR_VAP = 3–2 | match_TÕR_VII = 1–3
| match_VAP_GVX = 1–2 | match_VAP_KAL = 7–1 | match_VAP_KUR = 7–2 | match_VAP_LÄÄ = 5–0 | match_VAP_OTE = 3–1 | match_VAP_PAI = 0–3 | match_VAP_POS = 5–1 | match_VAP_RAP = 1–0 | match_VAP_TAB = 1–2 | match_VAP_TJK = 2–2 | match_VAP_TUL = 2–0 | match_VAP_TÕR = 5–2 | match_VAP_VII = 2–3
| match_VII_GVX = 4–0 | match_VII_KAL = 3–0 | match_VII_KUR = 5–0 | match_VII_LÄÄ = w/o | match_VII_OTE = 4–1 | match_VII_PAI = 2–1 | match_VII_POS = 1–1 | match_VII_RAP = 7–0 | match_VII_TAB = 3–0 | match_VII_TJK = 3–1 | match_VII_TUL = 5–1 | match_VII_TÕR = 8–0 | match_VII_VAP = 5–1
| match_VII_LÄÄ_note=Match awarded to Läänemaa JK, because Viimsi JK fielded an ineligible player. | match_TAB_TJK_note=Match awarded to Tallinna JK Legion II, because Tabasalu JK fielded a disqualified player. }}
Statistics
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Ken-Marten Tammeveski | Viimsi JK | 27 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Tauri Tursk | 20 | |
3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Rauno Rikberg | Paide Linnameeskond III | 19 |
4 | Шаблон:Flagicon Lauri Varendi | 17 | |
Шаблон:Flagicon Aare Avila | Läänemaa JK | ||
6 | Шаблон:Flagicon Eero Maling | Viljandi Tulevik U21 | 15 |
7 | Шаблон:Flagicon Denis Ruus | Legion II | 14 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Edwin Stüf | Tabasalu | ||
Шаблон:Flagicon Rasmus Tomson | |||
10 | Шаблон:Flagicon Rene Prans | Pärnu Vaprus II | 13 |
Most viewed matches
Home team | Away team | Score | Attendance |
---|---|---|---|
Tabasalu | Kuressaare II | 3–0 | 468 |
Tabasalu | Läänemaa | 2–0 | 418 |
Tabasalu | Pärnu Poseidon | 4–0 | 399 |
Least viewed matches
Home team | Away team | Score | Attendance |
---|---|---|---|
Tõrva | Tallinna Kalev III | 6–1 | 2 |
Tallinna Kalev III | Viljandi Tulevik U21 | 4–2 | 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond III | Raplamaa | 4–1 | 7 |
Attendances
Teams | Top home attendance | Low. home attendance | Avg. home attendance | Avg. away attendance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ganvix | 42 | 17 | 31 | 50 |
Kalev III | 23 | 4 | 15 | 56 |
Kuressaare II | 63 | 7 | 27 | 63 |
Legion II | 78 | 10 | 38 | 47 |
Läänemaa | 103 | 38 | 71 | 57 |
Otepää | 42 | 10 | 21 | 27 |
Paide Linnameeskond III | 69 | 7 | 25 | 58 |
Poseidon | 68 | 11 | 35 | 67 |
Raplamaa | 57 | 14 | 32 | 63 |
Tabasalu | 468 | 191 | 321 | 40 |
Tulevik II | 49 | 12 | 33 | 52 |
Tõrva | 57 | 2 | 27 | 43 |
Vaprus II | 120 | 13 | 33 | 47 |
Viimsi | 72 | 11 | 39 | 55 |
Post-Season
League winner
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Promotion play-offs
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Relegation play-offs
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
References
Шаблон:Cite web Шаблон:Reflist
Шаблон:II liiga teamlist Шаблон:2018 in Estonian football
- Английская Википедия
- Football leagues in Estonia
- 2018 in Estonian football
- 2017–18 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- 2018–19 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии