Английская Википедия:1993 Roller Hockey World Cup
Шаблон:Infobox international football competition The 1993 Roller Hockey World Cup was the thirty-first roller hockey world cup, organized by the Fédération Internationale de Roller Sports. It was contested by 12 national teams (8 from Europe, 2 from South America, 1 from North America and 1 from Africa). The tournament was played in the cities of Bassano del Grappa and Sesto San Giovanni, in Italy. This edition marks the debut of Andorra national hockey team.
Group stage
Group A
{{#invoke:sports results|main |solid_cell=grey|short_style=noflag |team1=SWI|team2=FRA|team3=ITA|team4=ARG|team5=POR |team6=USA
|name_SWI=Шаблон:Rhm |match_SWI_FRA=3–1 |match_SWI_ITA=0–7 |match_SWI_ARG=4–5 |match_SWI_POR=0–12 |match_SWI_USA=4–2
|name_FRA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_FRA_SWI= |match_FRA_ITA=1–19 |match_FRA_ARG=3–9 |match_FRA_POR=2–19 |match_FRA_USA=1–2
|name_ITA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_ITA_SWI= |match_ITA_FRA= |match_ITA_ARG=3–3 |match_ITA_POR=6–0 |match_ITA_USA=14–1
|name_ARG=Шаблон:Rhm |match_ARG_SWI= |match_ARG_FRA= |match_ARG_ITA= |match_ARG_POR=5–8 |match_ARG_USA=7–2
|name_POR=Шаблон:Rhm |match_POR_SWI= |match_POR_FRA= |match_POR_ITA= |match_POR_ARG= |match_POR_USA=14–2
|name_USA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_USA_SWI= |match_USA_FRA= |match_USA_ITA= |match_USA_ARG= |match_USA_POR=
|update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n |winpoints=2
|team1=ITA|name_ITA=Шаблон:Rhm |team2=POR|name_POR=Шаблон:Rhm |team3=ARG|name_ARG=Шаблон:Rhm |team4=SWI|name_SWI=Шаблон:Rhm |team5=USA|name_USA=Шаблон:Rhm |team6=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Rhm |win_ITA=4|draw_ITA=1|loss_ITA=0|gf_ITA=49|ga_ITA=5 |win_POR=4|draw_POR=0|loss_POR=1|gf_POR=53|ga_POR=15 |win_ARG=3|draw_ARG=1|loss_ARG=1|gf_ARG=29|ga_ARG=20 |win_SWI=2|draw_SWI=0|loss_SWI=3|gf_SWI=11|ga_SWI=27 |win_USA=1|draw_USA=0|loss_USA=4|gf_USA=9|ga_USA=40 |win_FRA=0|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=5|gf_FRA=8|ga_FRA=52
|col_A=#cfc|text_A=Advancing to quarter-finals |result1=A|result2=A|result3=A|result4=A |update=complete|source= }}
Group B
{{#invoke:sports results|main |solid_cell=grey|short_style=noflag |team1=GER|team2=AND|team3=NED|team4=BRA|team5=ANG |team6=ESP
|name_GER=Шаблон:Rhm |match_GER_AND=4–3 |match_GER_NED=1–1 |match_GER_BRA=9–3 |match_GER_ANG=2–2 |match_GER_ESP=1–8
|name_AND=Шаблон:Rhm |match_AND_GER= |match_AND_NED=7–4 |match_AND_BRA=0–8 |match_AND_ANG=2–0 |match_AND_ESP=2–5
|name_NED=Шаблон:Rhm |match_NED_GER= |match_NED_AND= |match_NED_BRA=3–7 |match_NED_ANG=2–2 |match_NED_ESP=2–8
|name_BRA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_BRA_GER= |match_BRA_AND= |match_BRA_NED= |match_BRA_ANG=4–2 |match_BRA_ESP=4–4
|name_ANG=Шаблон:Rhm |match_ANG_GER= |match_ANG_AND= |match_ANG_NED= |match_ANG_BRA= |match_ANG_ESP=1–8
|name_ESP=Шаблон:Rhm |match_ESP_GER= |match_ESP_AND= |match_ESP_NED= |match_ESP_BRA= |match_ESP_ANG=
|update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n |winpoints=2
|team1=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Rhm |team2=BRA|name_BRA=Шаблон:Rhm |team3=GER|name_GER=Шаблон:Rhm |team4=AND|name_AND=Шаблон:Rhm |team5=ANG|name_ANG=Шаблон:Rhm |team6=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Rhm |win_ESP=4|draw_ESP=1|loss_ESP=0|gf_ESP=33|ga_ESP=10 |win_BRA=3|draw_BRA=1|loss_BRA=1|gf_BRA=26|ga_BRA=18 |win_GER=2|draw_GER=2|loss_GER=1|gf_GER=17|ga_GER=17 |win_AND=2|draw_AND=0|loss_AND=3|gf_AND=14|ga_AND=21 |win_ANG=0|draw_ANG=2|loss_ANG=3|gf_ANG=7|ga_ANG=18 |win_NED=0|draw_NED=2|loss_NED=3|gf_NED=12|ga_NED=25
|col_A=#cfc|text_A=Advancing to quarter-finals |result1=A|result2=A|result3=A|result4=A |update=complete|source= }}
Final phase
9th to 12th play-off
{{#invoke:sports results|main |solid_cell=grey|short_style=noflag |team1=USA|team2=ANG|team3=FRA|team4=NED
|name_USA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_USA_ANG=5–4 |match_USA_FRA=4–4 |match_USA_NED=1–4
|name_ANG=Шаблон:Rhm |match_ANG_USA= |match_ANG_FRA=8–2 |match_ANG_NED=3–6
|name_FRA=Шаблон:Rhm |match_FRA_USA= |match_FRA_ANG= |match_FRA_NED=3–3
|name_NED=Шаблон:Rhm |match_NED_USA= |match_NED_ANG= |match_NED_FRA=
|update=complete|source= }}
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n |winpoints=2
|team1=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Rhm |team2=USA|name_USA=Шаблон:Rhm |team3=ANG|name_ANG=Шаблон:Rhm |team4=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Rhm |win_NED=2|draw_NED=1|loss_NED=0|gf_NED=13|ga_NED=7 |win_USA=1|draw_USA=1|loss_USA=1|gf_USA=10|ga_USA=12 |win_ANG=1|draw_ANG=0|loss_ANG=2|gf_ANG=15|ga_ANG=13 |win_FRA=0|draw_FRA=2|loss_FRA=1|gf_FRA=9|ga_FRA=15 |update=complete|source= }}
Final round
Standings
Team | |
---|---|
Шаблон:Goca | Шаблон:Rhm |
Шаблон:Sica | Шаблон:Rhm |
Шаблон:Brca | Шаблон:Rhm |
4th | Шаблон:Rhm |
5th | Шаблон:Rhm |
6th | Шаблон:Rhm |
7th | Шаблон:Rhm |
8th | Шаблон:Rhm |
9th | Шаблон:Rhm |
10th | Шаблон:Rhm |
11th | Шаблон:Rhm |
12th | Шаблон:Rhm |
See also
External links
Шаблон:World Roller Hockey Championship Шаблон:Rink hockey international competitions