Английская Википедия:2009 UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
Шаблон:Infobox International Football Competition The UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship 2009 Final Tournament was held in Belarus from 13 to 25 July 2009. Players born on or after 1 January 1990 were eligible to participate in this competition. The tournament served as a qualifier for the 2010 FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup in Germany.
Qualification
There were two qualification rounds.[1]
Teams entering in this round | Teams advancing from previous round | Competition format | |
---|---|---|---|
First qualifying round (44 teams) |
|
11 groups of 4 teams, hosted by one nation, seeded into four pots by UEFA coefficient | |
Second qualifying round (24 teams) |
|
|
6 groups of 4 teams, hosted by one nation, seeded into four pots by UEFA coefficient |
Final tournament (8 teams) |
|
|
2 groups of 4 teams, semi-finals, final |
First qualifying round
Group 1
- Host country: Portugal.[2]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=NOR|name_NOR=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=ROU|name_ROU=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=POR|name_POR=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=FRO|name_FRO=Шаблон:Fbw |win_NOR=2|draw_NOR=1|loss_NOR=0|gf_NOR=14|ga_NOR=0 |win_ROU=2|draw_ROU=0|loss_ROU=1|gf_ROU=8|ga_ROU=8 |win_POR=1|draw_POR=1|loss_POR=1|gf_POR=2|ga_POR=4 |win_FRO=0|draw_FRO=0|loss_FRO=3|gf_FRO=1|ga_FRO=13
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q|result3=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 2
- Host country: Poland.[3]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=AUT|name_AUT=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=POL|name_POL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=ARM|name_ARM=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=TUR|name_TUR=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_AUT=3|draw_AUT=0|loss_AUT=0|gf_AUT=13|ga_AUT=1 |win_POL=2|draw_POL=0|loss_POL=1|gf_POL=8|ga_POL=6 |win_ARM=0|draw_ARM=1|loss_ARM=2|gf_ARM=3|ga_ARM=9 |win_TUR=0|draw_TUR=1|loss_TUR=2|gf_TUR=4|ga_TUR=12
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 3
- Host country: Sweden.[4]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=WAL|name_WAL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=CRO|name_CRO=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=LAT|name_LAT=Шаблон:Fbw |win_SWE=3|draw_SWE=0|loss_SWE=0|gf_SWE=12|ga_SWE=0 |win_WAL=2|draw_WAL=0|loss_WAL=1|gf_WAL=5|ga_WAL=3 |win_CRO=1|draw_CRO=0|loss_CRO=2|gf_CRO=1|ga_CRO=7 |win_LAT=0|draw_LAT=0|loss_LAT=3|gf_LAT=0|ga_LAT=8
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 4
- Host country: Lithuania.[5]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=LTU|name_LTU=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=CYP|name_CYP=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ESP=2|draw_ESP=1|loss_ESP=0|gf_ESP=22|ga_ESP=1 |win_NED=2|draw_NED=1|loss_NED=0|gf_NED=15|ga_NED=1 |win_LTU=1|draw_LTU=0|loss_LTU=2|gf_LTU=3|ga_LTU=19 |win_CYP=0|draw_CYP=0|loss_CYP=3|gf_CYP=0|ga_CYP=19
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 5
- Host country: Slovenia.[6]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SVK|name_SVK=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=SLO|name_SLO=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=SCO|name_SCO=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ENG=2|draw_ENG=1|loss_ENG=0|gf_ENG=9|ga_ENG=3 |win_SVK=1|draw_SVK=2|loss_SVK=0|gf_SVK=5|ga_SVK=2 |win_SLO=1|draw_SLO=0|loss_SLO=2|gf_SLO=2|ga_SLO=7 |win_SCO=0|draw_SCO=1|loss_SCO=2|gf_SCO=2|ga_SCO=6
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 6
- Host country: Azerbaijan.[7]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=AZE|name_AZE=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=FIN|name_FIN=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=CZE|name_CZE=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=NIR|name_NIR=Шаблон:Fbw |win_AZE=3|draw_AZE=0|loss_AZE=0|gf_AZE=4|ga_AZE=1 |win_FIN=2|draw_FIN=0|loss_FIN=1|gf_FIN=3|ga_FIN=2 |win_CZE=1|draw_CZE=0|loss_CZE=2|gf_CZE=4|ga_CZE=5 |win_NIR=0|draw_NIR=0|loss_NIR=3|gf_NIR=1|ga_NIR=4
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 7
- Host country: Israel.[8]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=IRL|name_IRL=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=ISL|name_ISL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=ISR|name_ISR=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=GRE|name_GRE=Шаблон:Fbw |win_IRL=3|draw_IRL=0|loss_IRL=0|gf_IRL=11|ga_IRL=1 |win_ISL=2|draw_ISL=0|loss_ISL=1|gf_ISL=5|ga_ISL=7 |win_ISR=0|draw_ISR=1|loss_ISR=2|gf_ISR=1|ga_ISR=5 |win_GRE=0|draw_GRE=1|loss_GRE=2|gf_GRE=1|ga_GRE=5
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 8
- Host country: Bosnia-Herzegovina.[9]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=HUN|name_HUN=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=RUS|name_RUS=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=BIH|name_BIH=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=MDA|name_MDA=Шаблон:Fbw |win_HUN=3|draw_HUN=0|loss_HUN=0|gf_HUN=19|ga_HUN=4 |win_RUS=2|draw_RUS=0|loss_RUS=1|gf_RUS=24|ga_RUS=3 |win_BIH=1|draw_BIH=0|loss_BIH=2|gf_BIH=13|ga_BIH=13 |win_MDA=0|draw_MDA=0|loss_MDA=3|gf_MDA=0|ga_MDA=36
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 9
- Host country: Macedonia.[10]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=BEL|name_BEL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=MKD|name_MKD=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=GEO|name_GEO=Шаблон:Fbw |win_FRA=3|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=0|gf_FRA=17|ga_FRA=0 |win_BEL=2|draw_BEL=0|loss_BEL=1|gf_BEL=25|ga_BEL=4 |win_MKD=1|draw_MKD=0|loss_MKD=2|gf_MKD=5|ga_MKD=14 |win_GEO=0|draw_GEO=0|loss_GEO=3|gf_GEO=3|ga_GEO=32
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 10
- Host country: Serbia.[11]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=DEN|name_DEN=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=SUI|name_SUI=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=SRB|name_SRB=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=KAZ|name_KAZ=Шаблон:Fbw |win_DEN=2|draw_DEN=1|loss_DEN=0|gf_DEN=13|ga_DEN=2 |win_SUI=2|draw_SUI=1|loss_SUI=0|gf_SUI=9|ga_SUI=2 |win_SRB=1|draw_SRB=0|loss_SRB=2|gf_SRB=7|ga_SRB=5 |win_KAZ=0|draw_KAZ=0|loss_KAZ=3|gf_KAZ=0|ga_KAZ=20
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 11
- Host country: Bulgaria.[12]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ITA|name_ITA=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=UKR|name_UKR=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=BUL|name_BUL=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=EST|name_EST=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ITA=3|draw_ITA=0|loss_ITA=0|gf_ITA=17|ga_ITA=1 |win_UKR=2|draw_UKR=0|loss_UKR=1|gf_UKR=7|ga_UKR=6 |win_BUL=1|draw_BUL=0|loss_BUL=2|gf_BUL=3|ga_BUL=9 |win_EST=0|draw_EST=0|loss_EST=3|gf_EST=1|ga_EST=12
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Ranking of third-placed teams
Matches against the fourth-placed team in each of the groups are not included in this ranking. {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q
|show_positions=n
|team1=POR|name_POR=Шаблон:Fbw
|team2=CZE|name_CZE=Шаблон:Fbw
|team3=ISRGRE|name_ISRGRE=Шаблон:Fbw
Шаблон:Fbw
|team4=SRB|name_SRB=Шаблон:Fbwu
|team5=SLO|name_SLO=Шаблон:Fbw
|team6=ARM|name_ARM=Шаблон:Fbw
|team7=CRO|name_CRO=Шаблон:Fbw
|team8=BUL|name_BUL=Шаблон:Fbw
|team9=BIH|name_BIH=Шаблон:Fbwu
|team10=MKD|name_MKD=Шаблон:Fbw
|team11=LTU|name_LTU=Шаблон:Fbw
|win_POR=0|draw_POR=1|loss_POR=1|gf_POR=1|ga_POR=4
|win_CZE=0|draw_CZE=0|loss_CZE=2|gf_CZE=2|ga_CZE=4
|win_ISRGRE=0|draw_ISRGRE=0|loss_ISRGRE=2|gf_ISRGRE=1|ga_ISRGRE=5
|win_SRB=0|draw_SRB=0|loss_SRB=2|gf_SRB=0|ga_SRB=5
|win_SLO=0|draw_SLO=0|loss_SLO=2|gf_SLO=1|ga_SLO=7
|win_ARM=0|draw_ARM=0|loss_ARM=2|gf_ARM=0|ga_ARM=6
|win_CRO=0|draw_CRO=0|loss_CRO=2|gf_CRO=0|ga_CRO=7
|win_BUL=0|draw_BUL=0|loss_BUL=2|gf_BUL=1|ga_BUL=9
|win_BIH=0|draw_BIH=0|loss_BIH=2|gf_BIH=3|ga_BIH=13
|win_MKD=0|draw_MKD=0|loss_MKD=2|gf_MKD=1|ga_MKD=11
|win_LTU=0|draw_LTU=0|loss_LTU=2|gf_LTU=0|ga_LTU=19
|show_groups=y |group_POR=1 |group_CZE=6 |group_ISRGRE=7 |group_SRB=10 |group_SLO=5 |group_ARM=2 |group_CRO=3 |group_BUL=11 |group_BIH=8 |group_MKD=9 |group_LTU=4
|col_C=#cfc|text_C= |result1=C |update=complete|source= }}
Second qualifying round
Group 1
- Host country: Poland.[13]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ISL|name_ISL=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=DEN|name_DEN=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=POL|name_POL=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ISL=1|draw_ISL=2|loss_ISL=0|gf_ISL=5|ga_ISL=4 |win_SWE=1|draw_SWE=2|loss_SWE=0|gf_SWE=1|ga_SWE=0 |win_DEN=1|draw_DEN=0|loss_DEN=2|gf_DEN=3|ga_DEN=4 |win_POL=0|draw_POL=2|loss_POL=1|gf_POL=2|ga_POL=3
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 2
- Host country: Austria.[14]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=NOR|name_NOR=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=BEL|name_BEL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=AUT|name_AUT=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=UKR|name_UKR=Шаблон:Fbw |win_NOR=3|draw_NOR=0|loss_NOR=0|gf_NOR=14|ga_NOR=1 |win_BEL=2|draw_BEL=0|loss_BEL=1|gf_BEL=6|ga_BEL=6 |win_AUT=1|draw_AUT=0|loss_AUT=2|gf_AUT=6|ga_AUT=7 |win_UKR=0|draw_UKR=0|loss_UKR=3|gf_UKR=4|ga_UKR=16
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 3
- Host country: Portugal.[15]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=AZE|name_AZE=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=POR|name_POR=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=WAL|name_WAL=Шаблон:Fbw |win_FRA=3|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=0|gf_FRA=7|ga_FRA=1 |win_AZE=1|draw_AZE=1|loss_AZE=1|gf_AZE=4|ga_AZE=4 |win_POR=1|draw_POR=0|loss_POR=2|gf_POR=2|ga_POR=4 |win_WAL=0|draw_WAL=1|loss_WAL=2|gf_WAL=4|ga_WAL=8
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 4
- Host country: Germany.[16]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=GER|name_GER=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=IRL|name_IRL=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=RUS|name_RUS=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=SVK|name_SVK=Шаблон:Fbw |win_GER=3|draw_GER=0|loss_GER=0|gf_GER=17|ga_GER=0 |win_IRL=2|draw_IRL=0|loss_IRL=1|gf_IRL=4|ga_IRL=7 |win_RUS=1|draw_RUS=0|loss_RUS=2|gf_RUS=2|ga_RUS=5 |win_SVK=0|draw_SVK=0|loss_SVK=3|gf_SVK=1|ga_SVK=12
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 5
- Host country: Switzerland.[17]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=SUI|name_SUI=Шаблон:Fbw |team2=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=ITA|name_ITA=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=ROU|name_ROU=Шаблон:Fbw |win_SUI=3|draw_SUI=0|loss_SUI=0|gf_SUI=16|ga_SUI=4 |win_NED=1|draw_NED=1|loss_NED=1|gf_NED=12|ga_NED=8 |win_ITA=1|draw_ITA=1|loss_ITA=1|gf_ITA=5|ga_ITA=4 |win_ROU=0|draw_ROU=0|loss_ROU=3|gf_ROU=1|ga_ROU=18
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group 6
- Host country: Hungary.[18]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=HUN|name_HUN=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=FIN|name_FIN=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ENG=3|draw_ENG=0|loss_ENG=0|gf_ENG=10|ga_ENG=0 |win_ESP=2|draw_ESP=0|loss_ESP=1|gf_ESP=7|ga_ESP=4 |win_HUN=1|draw_HUN=0|loss_HUN=2|gf_HUN=3|ga_HUN=9 |win_FIN=0|draw_FIN=0|loss_FIN=3|gf_FIN=0|ga_FIN=7
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Ranking of second-placed teams
Matches against the fourth-placed team in each of the groups are not included in this ranking. {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q
|show_positions=n
|team1=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=AZE|name_AZE=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=BEL|name_BEL=Шаблон:Fbw |team5=IRL|name_IRL=Шаблон:Fbw |team6=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Fbw |win_SWE=1|draw_SWE=1|loss_SWE=0|gf_SWE=1|ga_SWE=0 |win_ESP=1|draw_ESP=0|loss_ESP=1|gf_ESP=5|ga_ESP=4 |win_AZE=1|draw_AZE=0|loss_AZE=1|gf_AZE=2|ga_AZE=2 |win_BEL=1|draw_BEL=0|loss_BEL=1|gf_BEL=1|ga_BEL=4 |win_IRL=1|draw_IRL=0|loss_IRL=1|gf_IRL=1|ga_IRL=6 |win_NED=0|draw_NED=1|loss_NED=1|gf_NED=4|ga_NED=8
|show_groups=y |group_SWE=1 |group_ESP=6 |group_AZE=3 |group_BEL=2 |group_IRL=4 |group_NED=5
|col_C=#cfc|text_C= |result1=C |update=complete|source= }}
Final tournament
Group stage
Group A
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SUI|name_SUI=Шаблон:Fbw |team3=GER|name_GER=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=BLR|name_BLR=Шаблон:Fbw |win_FRA=2|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=1|gf_FRA=6|ga_FRA=2 |win_SUI=2|draw_SUI=0|loss_SUI=1|gf_SUI=7|ga_SUI=3 |win_GER=2|draw_GER=0|loss_GER=1|gf_GER=11|ga_GER=4 |win_BLR=0|draw_BLR=0|loss_BLR=3|gf_BLR=1|ga_BLR=16
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Group B
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=NOR|name_NOR=Шаблон:Fbw |team4=ISL|name_ISL=Шаблон:Fbw |win_ENG=2|draw_ENG=1|loss_ENG=0|gf_ENG=7|ga_ENG=0 |win_SWE=2|draw_SWE=0|loss_SWE=1|gf_SWE=4|ga_SWE=5 |win_NOR=0|draw_NOR=2|loss_NOR=1|gf_NOR=1|ga_NOR=2 |win_ISL=0|draw_ISL=1|loss_ISL=2|gf_ISL=1|ga_ISL=6
|col_Q=#cfc|text_Q= |result1=Q|result2=Q |update=complete|source= }} Шаблон:Football box
Knockout stage
Semifinals
Final
Шаблон:Football kit | Шаблон:Football kit |
Шаблон:Flagicon SWEDEN: | ||||
GK | 12 | Hilda Carlén | ||
DF | 4 | Emma Kullberg | Шаблон:Suboff | |
DF | 5 | Emelie Lövgren | ||
DF | 6 | Cecilia Borgström | Шаблон:Suboff | |
MF | 2 | Josefine Alfsson | Шаблон:Yel | |
MF | 7 | Emilia Appelqvist (c) | ||
MF | 10 | Tilda Heimersson | ||
MF | 13 | Catrine Johansson | ||
MF | 15 | Antonia Göransson | ||
FW | 9 | Sofia Jakobsson | ||
FW | 17 | Jennifer Egelryd | Шаблон:Suboff | |
Substitutes: | ||||
FW | 18 | Jenny Hjohlman | Шаблон:Subon | |
MF | 8 | Julia Lyckberg | Шаблон:Subon | |
FW | 11 | Olivia Schough | Шаблон:Subon | |
Manager: | ||||
Calle Barrling |
Шаблон:Flagicon ENGLAND: | ||||
GK | 1 | Rebecca Spencer | ||
DF | 2 | Chelsea Weston | ||
DF | 3 | Gilly Flaherty | ||
DF | 5 | Lucia Bronze | ||
MF | 4 | Remi Allen | ||
MF | 6 | Kerys Harrop | ||
MF | 7 | Isobel Christiansen | Шаблон:Suboff | |
MF | 8 | Jordan Nobbs | ||
MF | 10 | Michelle Hinnigan (c) | Шаблон:Suboff | |
MF | 11 | Jade Moore | Шаблон:Yel | |
FW | 9 | Toni Duggan | ||
Substitutes: | ||||
MF | 14 | Laura Coombs | Шаблон:Subon | |
FW | 16 | Jess Holbrook | Шаблон:Subon | |
Manager: | ||||
Maureen Marley |
Шаблон:Col-end Шаблон:Refbegin MATCH OFFICIALS
- Assistant referees:
- Fourth official: Carina Vitulano (Italy)
Awards
Goalscorers
- 5 goals
- 4 goals
- 3 goals
- 2 goals
- Шаблон:Flagicon Isobel Christiansen
- Шаблон:Flagicon Jade Moore
- Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica Wich
- Шаблон:Flagicon Ana-Maria Crnogorčević
- 1 goal
- Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Miklashevich
- Шаблон:Flagicon Chelsea Weston
- Шаблон:Flagicon Pauline Crammer
- Шаблон:Flagicon Léa Rubio
- Шаблон:Flagicon Charlène Sasso
- Шаблон:Flagicon Fanny Tenret
- Шаблон:Flagicon Marie-Louise Bagehorn
- Шаблон:Flagicon Svenja Huth
- Шаблон:Flagicon Stefanie Mirlach
- Шаблон:Flagicon Alexandra Popp
- Шаблон:Flagicon Selina Wagner
- Шаблон:Flagicon Lena Wermelt
- Шаблон:Flagicon Arna Sif Asgrimsdottir
- Шаблон:Flagicon Cecilie Pedersen
- Шаблон:Flagicon Jennifer Egelryd
- Шаблон:Flagicon Antonia Göransson
- Шаблон:Flagicon Jenny Hjohlman
- Шаблон:Flagicon Emelie Lövgren
- Шаблон:Flagicon Ramona Bachmann
- Шаблон:Flagicon Bettina Baer
- Шаблон:Flagicon Jehona Mehmeti
References
External links
Шаблон:International women's football Шаблон:UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship Шаблон:2010 FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Qualification
- ↑ rsssf.org; tournament results
- ↑ First round – Group 1 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 2 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 3 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 4 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 5 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 6 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 7 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 8 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 9 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 10 Results
- ↑ First round – Group 11 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 1 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 2 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 3 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 4 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 5 Results
- ↑ Second round – Group 6 Results
- Английская Википедия
- 2009–10 in European football
- 2009 in Belarusian football
- UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship
- International association football competitions hosted by Belarus
- 2009 in women's association football
- 2009–10 in English women's football
- 2009 in Swedish women's football
- July 2009 sports events in Europe
- 2009 in youth association football
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии