Английская Википедия:2010–11 UEFA Futsal Cup
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Шаблон:Unreferenced Шаблон:Infobox international football competition The 2010–11 UEFA Futsal Cup was the 25th edition of Europe's premier club futsal tournament and the 10th edition under the current UEFA Futsal Cup format.
Teams
Preliminary round
Group A (Kaunas – LTU)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sporting Fingal EID | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon FC Kaghsi Hrazdan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Nautara Kaunas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Group B (Cospicua – MLT)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ilves FS Tampere | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Futsal BGA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
Шаблон:Flagicon ZC Excess Futsal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 |
Шаблон:Flagicon KF Tirana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
Group C (Vienna – AUT)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon MNK Orlić Sarajevo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Tornado Chişinău | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Stella Rossa Vienna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Perth Saltires | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
Group D (Nicosia – CYP)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon AGBU Ararat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon SD Croatia Berlin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Levski Sofia Zapad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon FC Anzhi Tallinn | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
Group E (Skopje – MKD)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Železarec Skopje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon KFUM Oslo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon KMF Danilovgrad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Istanbul University | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 28 |
Group F (Győr – HUN)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Győri ETO FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Helvécia Futsal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 |
Шаблон:Flagicon MNK Croatia 97 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 |
Шаблон:Flagicon FC Encamp | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 26 |
Group G (Hafnarfjörður – ISL)
Team | Pts | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kremlin-Bicêtre United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 10 |
Шаблон:Flagicon CFE/VDL Groep | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Keflavík ÍF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 39 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Vimmerby IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 40 |
Main round
Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sporting CP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Slov-Matic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon FC Kobarid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Železarec Skopje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Group 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Time Lviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ararat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Orlić | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Athina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1 |
Group 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Araz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon City'us Târgu Mureş | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Nikars | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Sporting Fingal EID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 0 |
Group 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Iberia Star | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Era-Pack | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Mapid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Győri ETO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1 |
Group 5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Montesilvano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Nacional Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ilves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
Group 6
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ekonomac Kragujevac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Akademia FCP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Action 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Kremlin Bicêtre Utd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
Elite round
Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Benfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ekonomac Kragujevac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Time Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Nacional Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Group 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Montesilvano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Sinara Ekaterinburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Araz Naxçivan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ararat Nicosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
Group 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kairat Almaty | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Iberia Star Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Slov-Matic Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Akademia Pniewy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Group 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sporting CP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
Шаблон:Flagicon ElPozo Murcia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon City'us Târgu Mureş | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 0 |
Final four
The following teams have qualified for the Final Four round:
- Шаблон:Flagicon Benfica
- Шаблон:Flagicon Kairat
- Шаблон:Flagicon Montesilvano
- Шаблон:Flagicon Sporting CP
Semi-finals
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Final 3rd and 4th
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
Final
Шаблон:Footballbox collapsible
UEFA Futsal Cup 2010–11 Winners |
---|
Шаблон:Flagicon |
Montesilvano 1st Title |
External links
Шаблон:UEFA Futsal Cup seasons Шаблон:International Club Futsal
References