Английская Википедия:2019 Indonesia Pro Futsal League
Шаблон:CleanupШаблон:Short description Шаблон:Use dmy dates Шаблон:Infobox football league season 2019 Indonesia Pro Futsal League was the twelfth season of Indonesia Pro Futsal League organized by the Indonesia Futsal Federation, as well as the fourth season of the futsal competition under the name "Pro Futsal League". Sixteen Indonesian futsal clubs will compete for this competition, with four clubs from the 2018 Nusantara Futsal League semi-finalists. Vamos Mataram are the defending champions from last season. This season started from 8 December 2018 until the final stage on 31 March 2019.[1]
Teams
There are 16 futsal teams that will be competing in this season.[2]
Group A
Club | City | 2018 season |
---|---|---|
Bifor | Jayapura, Papua | 2018 Nusantara Futsal League Winner[3][4] |
Bintang Timur Surabaya | Surabaya, East Java | 5th place in Group B |
Black Steel Manokwari | Manokwari, West Papua | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Futsal Kota Metro | Metro, Lampung | 4th place in 2018 Nusantara Futsal League[3][5] |
IPC Pelindo | Jakarta | 4th place Group B |
Kancil BBK | Pontianak, West Kalimantan | 3rd Place in Group B |
Pelindo IV Permata Indah | Manokwari, West Papua | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Group B
Club | City | 2018 season |
---|---|---|
Bara | Samarinda, East Kalimantan | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Cosmo | Jakarta | 4th place in Group A when played as My Futsal Cosmo FC Jakarta |
Devina Kamiada | Jakarta | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Giga | Metro, Lampung | 3rd Place in Group A |
FC Pegasus | Sambas, West Kalimantan | Шаблон:Plainlist |
SKN | Kebumen, Central Java | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Vamos Mataram | Mataram, West Nusa Tenggara | Шаблон:Plainlist |
Young Rior | Masamba, South Sulawesi | Runner-up of 2018 Nusantara Futsal League[3][4] |
Foreign players
Clubs | Player 1 | Player 2 |
---|---|---|
Bintang Timur Surabaya | Шаблон:Flagicon Darko Ristić | Шаблон:Flagicon Mohammad Geravand |
Black Steel FC Manokwari | Шаблон:Flagicon Nattawut Madyalan | Шаблон:Flagicon Jetsada Chudech |
IPC Pelindo II FC Jakarta | Шаблон:Flagicon Fineo de Araujo | Шаблон:Flagicon Wilson Veiga Neto |
SKN FC Kebumen | Шаблон:Flagicon Said Bouzambou | Шаблон:Flagicon Khalid El Hattach |
Vamos FC Mataram | Шаблон:Flagicon Mostafa Nazari | Шаблон:Flagicon Mohammad Reza Kord |
Schedules and venues
Eight venues in eight cities in Indonesia will host 2019 Indonesia Pro Futsal League from the group stage.[6] Group stage will be held from 8 December 2018 until 24 March 2019, meanwhile the knockout stage will be held on 6 and 7 April 2019.
<section begin="map" />Шаблон:Location map+Meanwhile, the schedule of the Indonesia Pro Futsal League 2019 group stage is as follows below.[7][8]<section end="map" />
Grup A | Grup B | ||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Date | Place | Date |
GOR POPKI Cibubur, Jakarta | 8–9 December 2018 | GOR Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta | 16–17 December 2018 |
GOR Tri Dharma, Gresik | 5–6 January 2019 | GOT Sasana Krida Raga Satria, Purwokerto | 12–13 January 2019 |
GOR Pangsuma, Pontianak | 19–20 January 2019 | GOR 17 December, Mataram | 26–27 January 2019 |
GOR POPKI Cibubur, Jakarta | 2–3 February 2019 | GOR Saburai, Bandar Lampung | 9–10 February 2019 |
GOR Pangsuma, Pontianak | 16–17 February 2019 | GOT Sasana Krida Raga Satria, Purwokerto | 23–24 February 2019 |
GOT Sasana Krida Raga Satria, Purwokerto | 2–3 March 2019 | GOR Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta | 9–10 March 2019 |
GOR Tri Dharma, Gresik | 16–17 March 2019 | GOR Laga Tangkas, Cibinong | 23–24 March 2019 |
Group stage
Group A
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A |update=complete |source=Bolalob
|team1=BLA |team2=BIN |team3=IPC |team4=HAL |team5=KCL |team6=PER |team7=BIF |team8=FKM
|win_BIF=3 |draw_BIF=4 |loss_BIF=7 |gf_BIF=47|ga_BIF=57 |win_BIN=11 |draw_BIN=0 |loss_BIN=3 |gf_BIN=66|ga_BIN=40 |win_BLA=12 |draw_BLA=2 |loss_BLA=0 |gf_BLA=88 |ga_BLA=29 |win_FKM=1 |draw_FKM=0 |loss_FKM=13 |gf_FKM=34 |ga_FKM=93 |win_HAL=5 |draw_HAL=2 |loss_HAL=7 |gf_HAL=44|ga_HAL=52 |win_IPC=7 |draw_IPC=4 |loss_IPC=3 |gf_IPC=61 |ga_IPC=49 |win_KCL=4 |draw_KCL=4 |loss_KCL=6 |gf_KCL=42 |ga_KCL=42 |win_PER=5 |draw_PER=0 |loss_PER=9 |gf_PER=37 |ga_PER=57
|name_BIF =Bifor |name_BIN =Bintang Timur |name_BLA =Black Steel |name_FKM =Futsal Kota Metro |name_HAL =Halus |name_IPC =IPC Pelindo II |name_KCL =Kancil BBK |name_PER =Pelindo IV Permata Indah
|result1=FIN |result2=FIN |result7=REL |result8=REL |class_rules=1) Poin; 2) Poin head-to-head; 2) Selisih gol; 3) Jumlah gol yang dicetak; 4) Pengundian.
|res_col_header=QR |col_FIN=green1 |text_FIN= Qualified to big four |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Liga Futsal Nusantara }} {{#invoke:sports results|main | source = Bolalob | update = complete | a_note = yes | matches_style = FBR
|team1=BIF |team2=BIN |team3=BLA |team4=FKM |team5=HAL |team6=IPC |team7=KCL |team8=PER
|name_BIF =Bifor |name_BIN =Bintang Timur |name_BLA =Black Steel |name_FKM =Futsal Kota Metro |name_HAL =Halus |name_IPC =IPC Pelindo II |name_KCL =Kancil BBK |name_PER =Pelindo IV Permata Indah
| match_BIF_BIN =2–6 | match_BIF_BLA =1–6 | match_BIF_FKM =8–2 | match_BIF_HAL =3–5 | match_BIF_IPC =6–6 | match_BIF_KCL =3–3 | match_BIF_PER =0–4
| match_BIN_BIF =3–4 | match_BIN_BLA =2–7 | match_BIN_FKM =11–3 | match_BIN_HAL =6–3 | match_BIN_IPC =4–3 | match_BIN_KCL =1–0 | match_BIN_PER =11–2
| match_BLA_BIF =8–3 | match_BLA_BIN =8–2 | match_BLA_FKM =8–0 | match_BLA_HAL =3–3 | match_BLA_IPC =6–1 | match_BLA_KCL =3–1 | match_BLA_PER =9–3
| match_FKM_BIF =3–2 | match_FKM_BIN =4–8 | match_FKM_BLA =2–11 | match_FKM_HAL =1–9 | match_FKM_IPC =7–8 | match_FKM_KCL =1–4 | match_FKM_PER =1–3
| match_HAL_BIF =4–3 | match_HAL_BIN =1–4 | match_HAL_BLA =2–6 | match_HAL_FKM =3–1 | match_HAL_IPC =3–9 | match_HAL_KCL =3–3 | match_HAL_PER =2–5
| match_IPC_BIF =3–3 | match_IPC_BIN =1–2 | match_IPC_BLA =4–4 | match_IPC_FKM =7–2 | match_IPC_HAL =4–2 | match_IPC_KCL =4–4 | match_IPC_PER =4–3
| match_KCL_BIF =4–4 | match_KCL_BIN =1–4 | match_KCL_BLA =4–5 | match_KCL_FKM =7–4 | match_KCL_HAL =0–1 | match_KCL_IPC =2–3 | match_KCL_PER =2–1
| match_PER_BIF =0–5 | match_PER_BIN =1–2 | match_PER_BLA =1–4 | match_PER_FKM =4–3 | match_PER_HAL =4–3 | match_PER_IPC =1–4 | match_PER_KCL =5–7 }}
Group B
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B |source=Bolalob |update=complete
|team1=VAM |team2=SKN |team3=COS |team4=DEV |team5=GIG |team6=YOU |team7=BAR |team8=PEG
|win_BAR=3 |draw_BAR=3 |loss_BAR=8 |gf_BAR=40 |ga_BAR=49 |win_COS=5 |draw_COS=5 |loss_COS=4 |gf_COS=47 |ga_COS=45 |win_DEV=5 |draw_DEV=3 |loss_DEV=6 |gf_DEV=38 |ga_DEV=42 |win_GIG=4 |draw_GIG=6 |loss_GIG=4 |gf_GIG=41 |ga_GIG=38 |win_PEG=1 |draw_PEG=1 |loss_PEG=12 |gf_PEG=23 |ga_PEG=64 |win_SKN=11 |draw_SKN=1 |loss_SKN=2 |gf_SKN=64|ga_SKN=38 |win_VAM=12 |draw_VAM=2 |loss_VAM=0 |gf_VAM=58 |ga_VAM=26 |win_YOU=4 |draw_YOU=1 |loss_YOU=9 |gf_YOU=50 |ga_YOU=59
|name_BAR =Bara |name_DEV =Devina Kamiada |name_COS =Cosmo |name_GIG =Giga |name_PEG =FC Pegasus |name_SKN =SKN |name_VAM =Vamos |name_YOU =Young Rior
|result1=FIN |result2=FIN |result7=REL |result8=REL |class_rules=1) Poin; 2) Poin head-to-head; 2) Selisih gol; 3) Jumlah gol yang dicetak; 4) Pengundian.
|res_col_header=QR |col_FIN=green1 |text_FIN= Qualified to big four |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Liga Futsal Nusantara }} {{#invoke:sports results|main | source = Bolalob | update = complete | a_note = yes | matches_style = FBR
|team1=BAR |team2=COS |team3=DEV |team4=GIG |team5=PEG |team6=SKN |team7=VAM |team8=YOU
|name_BAR =Bara |name_COS =Cosmo |name_DEV =Devina Kamiada |name_GIG =Giga |name_PEG =FC Pegasus |name_SKN =SKN |name_VAM =Vamos |name_YOU =Young Rior
| match_BAR_COS =3–3 | match_BAR_DEV =1–3 | match_BAR_GIG =2–7 | match_BAR_PEG =6–0 | match_BAR_SKN =3–7 | match_BAR_VAM =1–4 | match_BAR_YOU =1–3
| match_COS_BAR =5–5 | match_COS_DEV =2–4 | match_COS_GIG =3–3 | match_COS_PEG =4–3 | match_COS_SKN =1–2 | match_COS_VAM =1–3 | match_COS_YOU =5–2
| match_DEV_BAR =2–3 | match_DEV_COS =1–6 | match_DEV_GIG =3–3 | match_DEV_PEG =3–1 | match_DEV_SKN =2–4 | match_DEV_VAM =1–1 | match_DEV_YOU =4–2
| match_GIG_BAR =3–3 | match_GIG_DEV =1–0 | match_GIG_COS =4–4 | match_GIG_PEG =5–1 | match_GIG_SKN =3–4 | match_GIG_VAM =1–3 | match_GIG_YOU =3–2
| match_PEG_BAR =2–1 | match_PEG_DEV =2–3 | match_PEG_COS =1–4 | match_PEG_GIG =2–2 | match_PEG_SKN =2–8 | match_PEG_VAM =1–5 | match_PEG_YOU =3–4
| match_SKN_BAR =2–1 | match_SKN_DEV =6–3 | match_SKN_COS =4–4 | match_SKN_GIG =4–2 | match_SKN_PEG =6–2 | match_SKN_VAM =4–5 | match_SKN_YOU =4–2
| match_VAM_BAR =3–2 | match_VAM_DEV =6–5 | match_VAM_COS =7–1 | match_VAM_GIG =1–1 | match_VAM_PEG =6–2 | match_VAM_SKN =4–0 | match_VAM_YOU =5–2
| match_YOU_BAR =5–8 | match_YOU_DEV =4–4 | match_YOU_COS =3–4 | match_YOU_GIG =6–3 | match_YOU_PEG =7–1 | match_YOU_SKN =4–9 | match_YOU_VAM =4–5 }}
Final Four stage
Final Four stage will be played on 30 and 31 March 2019.
- All matches will be played ini TBA.
- All times listed are UTC+7
Semi-finals
Шаблон:Football box Шаблон:Football box
Third place match
Final
References
External links