Английская Википедия:2020 French Senate election
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Expand French Шаблон:Use dmy dates Шаблон:Infobox election
Senatorial elections were held on 27 September 2020 to renew 172 of the 348 seats in the Senate of the French Fifth Republic. The elections were a modest victory for the centre-right Republicans. The environmentalist Europe Ecology – The Greens party entered the upper chamber, while Emmanuel Macron's centrist La République En Marche! party maintained their position, despite losses in the 2020 French municipal elections earlier in the year. The far-right National Rally kept their one seat, and the Corsican nationalists gained their first seat as well.[1]
Elected senators
Шаблон:Incomplete list Шаблон:Clr
Departement | Outgoing senator | Group | Elected senator | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ain | Sylvie Goy-Chavent | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RASNAG | Sylvie Goy-Chavent | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Patrick Chaize | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Patrick Chaize | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Rachel Mazuir | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Florence Blatrix-Contat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Aisne | Antoine Lefèvre | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Antoine Lefèvre | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Pascale Gruny | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Pascale Gruny | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Yves Daudigny | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Pierre-Jean Verzelen | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | |
Allier | Claude Malhuret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Claude Malhuret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT |
Gérard Dériot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Bruno Rojouan | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence | Jean-Yves Roux | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Jean-Yves Roux | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE |
Hautes-Alpes | Patricia Morhet-Richaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Michel Arnaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Alpes-Maritimes | Dominique Estrosi Sassone | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Dominique Estrosi Sassone | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Henri Leroy | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Henri Leroy | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Danielle Tubiana | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Alexandra Borchio-Fontimp | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Jean-Pierre Leleux | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Philippe Tabarot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Marc Daunis | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Patricia Demas | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Ardèche | Mathieu Darnaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Mathieu Darnaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Catherine André | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Anne Ventalon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Ardennes | Marc Laménie | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Marc Laménie | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Benoît Huré | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Else Joseph | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Ariège | Alain Duran | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Jean-Jacques Michau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER |
Aube | Évelyne Perrot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Évelyne Perrot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Philippe Adnot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RASNAG | Vanina Paoli-Gagin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | |
Aude | Roland Courteau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Sébastien Pla | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER |
Gisèle Jourda | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Gisèle Jourda | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Aveyron | Jean-Claude Luche | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Jean-Claude Anglars | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Alain Marc | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Alain Marc | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | |
Bouches-du-Rhône | Stéphane Ravier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RASNAG | Stéphane Ravier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RASNAG |
Patrick Boré | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Patrick Boré | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Anne-Marie Bertrand | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Valérie Boyer | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Bruno Gilles | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Stéphane Le Rudulier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Jean-Noël Guérini | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Jean-Noël Guérini | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Michèle Einaudi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Marie-Arlette Carlotti | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Mireille Jouve | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Guy Benarroche | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Danièle Garcia | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Jérémy Bacchi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | |
Calvados | Pascal Allizard | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Pascal Allizard | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Sonia de La Provôté | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Sonia de La Provôté | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Corinne Féret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Corinne Féret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Cantal | Josiane Costes | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Stéphane Sautarel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Bernard Delcros | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Bernard Delcros | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Charente | Michel Boutant | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | François Bonneau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Nicole Bonnefoy | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Nicole Bonnefoy | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Charente-Maritime | Corinne Imbert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Corinne Imbert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Daniel Laurent | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Daniel Laurent | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Bernard Lalande | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Mickaël Vallet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Cher | Rémy Pointereau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Rémy Pointereau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Marie-Pierre Richer | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Marie-Pierre Richer | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Corrèze | Claude Nougein | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Claude Nougein | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Daniel Chasseing | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Daniel Chasseing | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | |
Haute-Corse | Jacques Castelli | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Paul-Toussaint Parigi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST |
Corse-du-Sud | Jean-Jacques Panunzi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Jacques Panunzi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Côte-d'Or | Alain Houpert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Alain Houpert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Anne-Catherine Loisier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Anne-Catherine Loisier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
François Patriat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | François Patriat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Côtes-d'Armor | Michel Vaspart | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Alain Cadec | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Yannick Botrel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Annie Le Houérou | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Christine Prunaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | Gérard Lahellec | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | |
Creuse | Éric Jeansannetas | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Éric Jeansannetas | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER |
Jean-Jacques Lozach | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Jean-Jacques Lozach | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Dordogne | Claude Bérit-Débat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Serge Mérillou | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER |
Bernard Cazeau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Marie-Claude Varaillas | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | |
Doubs | Jacques Grosperrin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jacques Grosperrin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jean-François Longeot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Jean-François Longeot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Marie-Noëlle Schoeller | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Annick Jacquemet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Drôme | Gilbert Bouchet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Gilbert Bouchet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Bernard Buis | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Bernard Buis | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Marie-Pierre Monier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Marie-Pierre Monier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Eure | Ladislas Poniatowski | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Kristina Pluchet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Hervé Maurey | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Hervé Maurey | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Nicole Duranton | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Sébastien Lecornu | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Eure-et-Loir | Albéric de Montgolfier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Albéric de Montgolfier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Chantal Deseyne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Chantal Deseyne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Françoise Ramond | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Daniel Guéret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Finistère | Philippe Paul | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Philippe Paul | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Michel Canévet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Michel Canévet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Maryvonne Blondin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Nadège Havet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Jean-Luc Fichet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Jean-Luc Fichet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Gard | Vivette Lopez | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Vivette Lopez | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Stéphane Cardennes | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Laurent Burgoa | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Simon Sutour | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Denis Bouad | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Haute-Garonne | Brigitte Micouleau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Brigitte Micouleau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Alain Chatillon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Alain Chatillon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Pierre Médevielle | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Pierre Médevielle | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | |
Françoise Laborde | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Émilienne Poumirol | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Claude Raynal | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Claude Raynal | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Gers | Raymond Vall | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Alain Duffourg | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Franck Montaugé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Franck Montaugé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Gironde | Florence Lassarade | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Florence Lassarade | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Alain Cazabonne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Alain Cazabonne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Nathalie Delattre | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Nathalie Delattre | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Laurence Harribey | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Laurence Harribey | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Hervé Gillé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Hervé Gillé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Françoise Cartron | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Monique de Marco | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Hérault | Jean-Pierre Grand | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Pierre Grand | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Marie-Thérèse Bruguière | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Christian Bilhac | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Henri Cabanel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Henri Cabanel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Agnès Constant | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Hussein Bourgi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Ille-et-Vilaine | Dominique de Legge | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Dominique de Legge | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Françoise Gatel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Françoise Gatel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Sylvie Robert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Sylvie Robert | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Jean-Louis Tourenne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Daniel Salmon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Indre | Frédérique Gerbaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Frédérique Gerbaud | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jean-François Mayet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Nadine Bellurot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Bas-Rhin | André Reichardt | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | André Reichardt | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Esther Sittler | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Laurence Muller-Bronn | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Guy-Dominique Kennel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Elsa Schalck | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Claude Kern | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Claude Kern | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Jacques Bigot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Jacques Fernique | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Haut-Rhin | René Danesi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Christian Klinger | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Catherine Troendlé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Sabine Drexler | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Jean-Marie Bockel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Ludovic Haye | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Patricia Schillinger | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Patricia Schillinger | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Rhône and Lyon Metropolis | François-Noël Buffet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | François-Noël Buffet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Catherine Di Folco | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Catherine Di Folco | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Michel Forissier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Étienne Blanc | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Élisabeth Lamure | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Bernard Fialaire | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Gilbert-Luc Devinaz | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Gilbert-Luc Devinaz | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Michèle Vullien | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Thomas Dossus | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Annie Guillemot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Raymonde Poncet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST | |
Haute-Saône | Alain Joyandet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Alain Joyandet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Michel Raison | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Olivier Rietmann | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Saône-et-Loire | Marie Mercier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Marie Mercier | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jean-Paul Emorine | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Fabien Genet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Jérôme Durain | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Jérôme Durain | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Sarthe | Jean-Pierre Vogel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Pierre Vogel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Louis-Jean de Nicolaÿ | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Louis-Jean de Nicolaÿ | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Muriel Cabaret | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Thierry Cozic | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Savoie | Martine Berthet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Martine Berthet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jean-Pierre Vial | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Cédric Vial | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Haute-Savoie | Sylviane Noël | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Sylviane Noël | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Cyril Pellevat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Cyril Pellevat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Loïc Hervé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Loïc Hervé | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Seine-Maritime | Agnès Canayer | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Agnès Canayer | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Pascal Martin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Pascal Martin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Catherine Morin-Desailly | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Catherine Morin-Desailly | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Nelly Tocqueville | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Patrick Chauvet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Didier Marie | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Didier Marie | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Céline Brulin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | Céline Brulin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | |
Deux-Sèvres | Philippe Mouiller | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Philippe Mouiller | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jean-Marie Morisset | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Gilbert Favreau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Somme | Jérôme Bignon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Laurent Somon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Daniel Dubois | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Stéphane Demilly | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Christian Manable | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Rémi Cardon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Tarn | Philippe Bonnecarrère | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Philippe Bonnecarrère | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Thierry Carcenac | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Philippe Folliot | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Tarn-et-Garonne | François Bonhomme | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | François Bonhomme | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Yvon Collin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Pierre-Antoine Lévi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Var | Claudine Kauffmann | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RASNAG | Michel Bonnus | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Christine Lanfranchi Dorgal | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Françoise Dumont | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Georges Ginesta | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean Bacci | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Pierre-Yves Collombat | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | CRCE | André Guiol | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | |
Vaucluse | Alain Milon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Alain Milon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Alain Dufaut | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Baptiste Blanc | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Claude Haut | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Lucien Stanzione | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Vendée | Bruno Retailleau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Bruno Retailleau | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Didier Mandelli | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Didier Mandelli | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Annick Billon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Annick Billon | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Vienne | Yves Bouloux | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Yves Bouloux | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Alain Fouché | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Bruno Belin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Haute-Vienne | Jean-Marc Gabouty | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Christian Redon-Sarrazy | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR |
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Isabelle Briquet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | |
Vosges | Daniel Gremillet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Daniel Gremillet | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jackie Pierre | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean Hingray | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Yonne | Dominique Vérien | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Dominique Vérien | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Noëlle Rauscent | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Jean-Baptiste Lemoyne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Territoire de Belfort | Cédric Perrin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Cédric Perrin | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
French Guiana | Antoine Karam | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Marie-Laure Phinéra-Horth | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI |
Georges Patient | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Georges Patient | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Saint-Barthélemy | Michel Magras | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Micheline Jacques | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Saint-Martin | Guillaume Arnell | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDSE | Annick Petrus | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Wallis and Futuna | Robert Laufoaulu | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LIRT | Mikaele Kulimoetoke | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI |
French Polynesia | Lana Tetuanui | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Lana Tetuanui | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC |
Nuihau Laurey | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Teva Rohfritsch | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
French citizens living abroad (2021) |
Christophe-André Frassa | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Christophe-André Frassa | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR |
Jacky Deromedi | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Jean-Pierre Bansard | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | |
Olivier Cadic | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | Olivier Cadic | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | UC | |
Richard Yung | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LREM | Samantha Cazebonne | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | RDPI | |
Claudine Lepage | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SOCR | Yan Chantrel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | SER | |
Robert del Picchia | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | LR | Mélanie Vogel | style="background:Шаблон:Party color;"| | EST |
References