Английская Википедия:2021 World Aesthetic Gymnastics Championships
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Refimprove
Шаблон:Infobox sport event The 2021 World Aesthetic Group Gymnastics Championships, the 21st edition of the Aesthetic group gymnastics competition, was held in Helsinki, Finland from November 19 to 21, at the Helsinki Ice Hall.[1]
Participating nations
- Шаблон:AUT
- Шаблон:BUL
- Шаблон:CAN
- Шаблон:CZE
- Шаблон:DEN
- Шаблон:EST
- Шаблон:FIN
- Шаблон:FRA
- Шаблон:GRE
- Шаблон:ITA
- Шаблон:KAZ
- Шаблон:LUX
- Шаблон:RUS
- Шаблон:ESP
- Шаблон:UKR
Medal winners
Шаблон:Nowrap | Minetit Шаблон:FIN
Oona Haatanen, Jessica Hakala, Iinu Häkkinen, Laura Kiljunen, Adaliina Niininen, Emmi Nikkilä,[2] Siiri Puuska, Neea Sivill, Meeriellen Sukari |
Madonna RGF
Alina Bolbat, Alisa Charushina, Marina Chekarova, Aina Farakshina, Yulia Kalinichenko, Anna Kulikova, Sofiia Ostrovskaia, Milena Rastvorova, Alisa Remez, Sofia Shabalina, Alisa Siukkia |
Expressia RGF
Veronika Iliukhina, Varvara Kasimova, Polina Kostiuchenko, Anastasia Kozhemyakina, Daria Loktionova, Ksenia Pavlenko, Kamilla Rasshchupkina, Angelina Sheichuk, Evgeniia Shokarova, Ekaterina Sveshnikova |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Nowrap | Victoria RGF
Ekaterina Andreeva, Alena Bandorina, Iuliia Chesnkovoa, Mariia Emelianova, Ariadna Kovalenskaya, Arina Monogenova, Aleksandra Sukaylo, Anastasiia Uskova, Kristina Zilber |
Minetit Junior Шаблон:FIN
Ella Koskinen, Tilda Holappa, Jenni Hyytiäinen, Katariina Järventausta, Minttu Malinen, Serafiina Niininen, Lilja Peurakoski, Sini Tapio |
OVO Junior team Шаблон:FIN
Aliisa Alvesalo, Laura Ekman, Emma Jonsson, Ksenia Kameneva, Lisette Kapanen, Kukka Koskenvuo, Ada Koskenvuo, Anna Kulp, Janna Kutila, Saaga Leppävuori, Militza Orava, Erin Rönnholm, Emma Törmänen, Vilja Vuorinen, Ida Widjeskog |
Country ranking | |||
Шаблон:Nowrap |
RGF Madonna Alina Bolbat, Alisa Charushina, Marina Chekarova, Aina Farakshina, Yulia Kalinichenko, Anna Kulikova, Sofiia Ostrovskaia, Milena Rastvorova, Alisa Remez, Sofia Shabalina, Alisa Siukkia Expressia Veronika Iliukhina, Varvara Kasimova, Polina Kostiuchenko, Anastasia Kozhemyakina, Daria Loktionova, Ksenia Pavlenko, Kamilla Rasshchupkina, Angelina Sheichuk, Evgeniia Shokarova, Ekaterina Sveshnikova Nebesa Lada Derbeneva, Sofiia Dolzhenko, Anna Evseenko, Anastasiia Ivanova, Sofya Krushanova, Elizaveta Lavrik, Alisa Rubailo, Emilia Skliarova, Elizaveta Temnikova, Elvira Vladimerets |
Шаблон:FIN Minetit Oona Haatanen, Jessica Hakala, Iinu Häkkinen, Laura Kiljunen, Adaliina Niininen, Emmi Nikkilä, Siiri Puuska, Neea Sivill, Meeriellen Sukari OVO Team Aino Handelberg, Angelica Kangas, Aurora Kapanen, Karla Kuuskoski, Greta Hagberg, Andrea Edman, Ulla Helin, Tytti Ilvessalo, Olivia Jensen, Olivia Soini, Emilia Kähkönen, Helmi Härkönen Gloria Laura Airila, Josefina Ketola, Anna Luoto, Noora Luoto, Hertta Martikainen, Tuuli Mörsky, Tiara Reyes, Justiina Tiittanen, Varvara Yulle |
Шаблон:BUL National team Victoria Berova, Miriana Cholakova, Sibila Karpacheva, Hristiana Kovacheva, Mihaela Lilkina, Karina Neykova, Dobromira Stavreva, Siana Tabakova Impala team Preslava Doncheva, Asya Ivanova, Yanitsa Ivanova, Figen Mehmed, Kamelia Oslieva, Viktoria Peneva, Anastasia Stankova Etar Elit Hristiyana Deneva, Yoana Doncheva, Mihaela Dyulgerova, Denislava Georgieva, Denislava Nacheva, Desislava Panchova, Gabriela Trendafilova |
Шаблон:Nowrap |
Шаблон:FIN Minetit Junior Ella Koskinen, Tilda Holappa, Jenni Hyytiäinen, Katariina Järventausta, Minttu Malinen, Serafiina Niininen, Lilja Peurakoski, Sini Tapio OVO Junior team Aliisa Alvesalo, Laura Ekman, Emma Jonsson, Ksenia Kameneva, Lisette Kapanen, Kukka Koskenvuo, Ada Koskenvuo, Anna Kulp, Janna Kutila, Saaga Leppävuori, Militza Orava, Erin Rönnholm, Emma Törmänen, Vilja Vuorinen, Ida Widjeskog Sanix Valens Junior Sofia Holmqvist, Emma-Lina Laaksonen, Nelli Lajunen, Sofia Mustaniemi, Ranja Niemelä, Veronika Palanen, Emilia Rauhala, Roosa Riionheimo, Stella Savisalo, Aada Sinkkonen, Emilia Vigren |
RGF Victoria Ekaterina Andreeva, Alena Bandorina, Iuliia Chesnkovoa, Mariia Emelianova, Ariadna Kovalenskaya, Arina Monogenova, Aleksandra Sukaylo, Anastasiia Uskova, Kristina Zilber Madonna Junior Mariia-Aneta Alvares, Makhina Malvina Dadadzhanova, Violetta Gareeva, Victoria Ilchenko, Anna Kirichenko, Ekaterina Liashkevich, Maria Shekhovtsova, Anastasia Sibichenkova Oscar Margarita Chuvashova, Albina Gerasimenko, Vitalina Khorina, Nadezhda Khramova, Anastasiia Kuznetsova, Valeriia Shapalova, Daria Smirnova, Alisa Zakharova |
Шаблон:EST Siidisabad Karoli Metsma, Michelle Sild Terit, Liina Sarv, Riin Parts, Kärt Rentel, Karolina Kuusik, Triin-Elis Kuum, Hanna Mägi, Maria Terep, Liisbet Sorge, Emily Hermann, Elis Sarapuu, Karina Saealle Violett Hettel Haava, Karina Krit, Kaisa Laas, Kertu Lass, Grete Magerramov, Mirtel Marjapuu, Mia Natalie Sikk, Annabel Toom Piruett Junior Team Mia Marleen Kaart, Mia Helena Madisson, Iris Naan, Rebeka Ojaveski, Pärli Karmela Parras, Adriana Raud, Mari Rumm, Käti Saar, Laura Sooman |
Results
Senior
The top 12 teams (2 per country) and the host country in Preliminaries qualify to the Finals.[3]
Place | Nation | Name | Preliminaries | Final | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:Flag | Minetit | 19.200 (1) | 19.550 (1) | 38.750 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | RGF | Madonna | 19.100 (2) | 19.400 (2) | 38.500 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | RGF | Expressia | 19.000 (3) | 19.350 (3) | 38.350 |
4 | Шаблон:Flag | OVO Team | 19.000 (3) | 19.050 (5) | 38.050 |
5 | Шаблон:Flag | National team | 18.800 (5) | 19.200 (4) | 38.000 |
6 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Grisete | 17.700 (8) | 18.100 (6) | 38.050 |
7 | Шаблон:Flag | ALCON Ciutat de Barcelona | 17.550 (10) | 17.500 (7) | 35.050 |
8 | Шаблон:Flag | Alcor Avangard | 16.950 (11) | 16.550 (9) | 33.500 |
8 | Шаблон:Flag | Impala team | 16.800 (12) | 16.700 (8) | 33.500 |
10 | Шаблон:Flag | Ritmica Barcelona | 15.900 (15) | 16.350 (10) | 32.250 |
11 | Шаблон:Flag | Piruett Senior Team | 16.000 (13) | 16.150 (12) | 32.150 |
12 | Шаблон:Flag | Zonja | 15.800 (16) | 16.100 (13) | 31.900 |
13 | Шаблон:Flag | Kerbez | 15.650 (17) | 16.250 (11) | 31.900 |
14 | Шаблон:Flag | Rhythmic Expression | 14.700 (21) | 14.900 (14) | 29.600 |
15 | RGF | Nebesa | 18.500 (6) | 18.500 | |
16 | Шаблон:Flag | Gloria | 18.100 (7) | 18.100 | |
17 | Шаблон:Flag | Sanix Valens | 17.650 (9) | 17.650 | |
18 | Шаблон:Flag | Etar Elit | 16.000 (13) | 16.000 | |
19 | Шаблон:Flag | Prague AGG Team | 15.550 (18) | 15.550 | |
19 | Шаблон:Flag | Ritmica Cartagena | 15.550 (18) | 15.550 | |
21 | Шаблон:Flag | SK Trasko Vyškov Otto | 15.450 (20) | 15.450 | |
22 | Шаблон:Flag | Caresse | 14.650 (22) | 14.650 | |
23 | Шаблон:Flag | Tanzfabrik | 14.650 (22) | 14.650 | |
24 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Octavia | 14.550 (24) | 14.550 | |
25 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Greve | 14.400 (25) | 14.400 | |
26 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Aura | 14.350 (26) | 14.350 | |
27 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Snow | 12.150 (27) | 12.150 | |
28 | Шаблон:Flag | Ginnastica Provercelli 1892 | 12.000 (28) | 12.000 | |
29 | Шаблон:Flag | Team Alizea | 11.050 (29) | 11.050 |
Medal table
References
External links
Шаблон:World championships in 2021
Шаблон:Gymnastics-competition-stub
- Английская Википедия
- World Aesthetic Gymnastics Championships
- 2021 in Finnish sport
- 2021 in gymnastics
- Gymnastics competitions in Finland
- International sports competitions hosted by Finland
- November 2021 sports events in Europe
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии