Английская Википедия:Austria at the 2020 Summer Olympics
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Use dmy dates Шаблон:Infobox country at games
Austria competed at the 2020 Summer Olympics in Tokyo. Originally scheduled to take place from 24 July to 9 August 2020, the Olympic Games were postponed to 23 July to 8 August 2021, because of the COVID-19 pandemic.[1] It was the nation's twenty-eighth appearance at the Summer Olympics.
Austria won seven medals, a significant improvement on their 2016 result, when the country won only a single bronze medal. In women's road race, Anna Kiesenhofer won Austria's first gold medal at the Summer Olympics since 2004.
Equestrian Victoria Max-Theurer withdrew from the Olympics because her horse had a dental problem.
Medalists
Competitors
The following is the list of number of competitors from the Austrian delegation participating in the Games:
Sport | Men | Women | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Artistic swimming | Шаблон:N/A | 2 | 2 |
Athletics | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Badminton | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Canoeing | 1 | 5 | 6 |
Cycling | 6 | 2 | 8 |
Equestrian | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Golf | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Gymnastics | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Judo | 2 | 4 | 6 |
Karate | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Modern pentathlon | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rowing | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Sailing | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Shooting | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Skateboarding | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Sport climbing | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Table tennis | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Tennis | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Triathlon | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Weightlifting | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Total | 36 | 39 | 75 |
Artistic swimming
Шаблон:Main Austria fielded a squad of two artistic swimmers to compete in the women's duet event, who qualified by winning the gold medal at the 2021 FINA Olympic Qualification Tournament in Barcelona, Spain.
Athlete | Event | Technical routine | Free routine (preliminary) | Free routine (final) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Total (technical + free) | Rank | Points | Total (technical + free) | Rank | ||
Anna-Maria Alexandri Eirini Alexandri |
Duet | 90.3773 | 7 | 90.5000 | 180.8773 | 7 Q | 91.8000 | 182.1773 | 7 |
Athletics
- Track & road events
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Peter Herzog | Men's marathon | colspan=4 rowspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 2:22:15 | 61 | |||
Lemawork Ketema | Шаблон:Abbr | ||||||
Susanne Walli | Women's 400 m | 52.19 | 3 Q | 51.52 PB | 6 | Did not advance |
- Field events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Position | Distance | Position | ||
Lukas Weißhaidinger | Men's discus throw | 64.77 | 5 q | 67.07 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Victoria Hudson | Women's javelin throw | 58.60 | 21 | Did not advance |
- Combined events – Women's heptathlon
Athlete | Event | Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | 200 m | Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | 800 m | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivona Dadic | Result | 13.61 | 1.83 =PB | 14.10 SB | 24.33 SB | 6.11 SB | 48.40 SB | 2:15.10 SB | 6403 SB | 8 |
Points | 1034 | 1016 | 801 | 949 | 883 | 829 | 891 | |||
Verena Preiner | Result | 13.65 | 1.77 =SB | 13.59 | 24.55 SB | 6.12 | 44.95 | 2:07.92 | 6310 SB | 11 |
Points | 1028 | 941 | 767 | 929 | 887 | 763 | 995 |
Badminton
Шаблон:Main Austria entered one badminton player into the Olympic tournament. Luka Wraber secured the men's singles spot at the Games based on the BWF Race to Tokyo Rankings.[2]
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Elimination | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Luka Wraber | Men's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L (12–21, 11–21) |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L (13–21, 17–21) |
3 | Did not advance |
Canoeing
Slalom
Austrian canoeists qualified one boat for each of the following classes through the 2019 ICF Canoe Slalom World Championships in La Seu d'Urgell, Spain.[3]
Athlete | Event | Preliminary | Semifinal | Final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 1 | Rank | Run 2 | Rank | Best | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Felix Oschmautz | Men's K-1 | 94.10 | 8 | 92.18 | 7 | 92.18 | 7 Q | 98.42 | 9 Q | 98.79 | 4 |
Nadine Weratschnig | Women's C-1 | 112.47 | 4 | 115.56 | 10 | 112.47 | 6 | 119.69 | 7 | 119.41 | 5 |
Viktoria Wolffhardt | Women's K-1 | 114.63 | 14 | 112.28 | 15 | 112.28 | 16 Q | 112.11 | 11 | Did not advance |
Cycling
Road
Austria sent a delegation of four riders (three men and one woman) to compete in their respective Olympic road races, by virtue of their top 50 national finish (for men) and her top 100 individual finish (for women) in the UCI World Ranking.[4]
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Konrad | Men's road race | 6:09:04 | 18 |
Men's time trial | 1:02:05.08 | 31 | |
Gregor Mühlberger | Men's road race | 6:21:46 | 70 |
Hermann Pernsteiner | 6:13:17 | 30 | |
Anna Kiesenhofer | Women's road race | 3:52:45 | Шаблон:Gold1 |
Track
Following the completion of the 2020 UCI Track Cycling World Championships, Austrian riders accumulated spots in the men's omnium and madison based on their country's results in the final UCI Olympic rankings.
- Omnium
Athlete | Event | Scratch Race | Tempo Race | Elimination Race | Points Race | Total points | Rank | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | ||||
Andreas Müller | Men's omnium | 19 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
- Madison
Athlete | Event | Points | Laps | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Graf Andreas Müller |
Men's madison | Шаблон:Abbr | 20 | =12 |
Mountain biking
Austrian mountain bikers qualified for one men's and one women's quota place each into the Olympic cross-country race, as a result of the nation's ninth-place-finish for men and fifteenth for women, respectively, in the UCI Olympic Ranking List of 16 May 2021.
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Maximilian Foidl | Men's cross-country | 1:28:45 | 17 |
Laura Stigger | Women's cross-country | Шаблон:Abbr |
Equestrian
Шаблон:Main Austria entered one eventing rider into the Olympic equestrian competition by securing the last of six available slots, outside the group and continental selection, in the individual FEI Olympic rankings. Meanwhile, a composite squad of three dressage riders was formed and thereby added to the Austrian roster by receiving a spare berth freed up by one of two nations, unable to fulfill the NOC Certificate of Capability, based on their individual results in the FEI Olympic rankings at the end of 2019 season.[5] With Pakistan failing to comply with the minimum eligibility requirements, Austria received an invitation from FEI to send an additional eventing rider to the Games, as the next highest-ranked eligible nation outside of the group and continental selection.[6]
Dressage
The Austrian dressage team was named on June 11, 2021. The team is led by four-time Olympian Victoria Max-Theurer, who is joined by Florian Bacher and Christian Schumach.[7]
Athlete | Horse | Event | Grand Prix | Grand Prix Special | Grand Prix Freestyle | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Rank | Technical | Artistic | Score | Rank | |||
Florian Bacher | Fidertraum | Individual | 69.813 | 30 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | ||||
Victoria Max-Theurer | Abegglen | Withdrew | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | ||||||
Christian Schumach | Te Quiero | 70.900 | 21 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | |||||
Florian Bacher Victoria Max-Theurer Christian Schumach |
See above | Team | Eliminated | Did not advance | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance |
Qualification Legend: Q = Qualified for the final; q = Qualified for the final as a lucky loser
Eventing
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati was forced to withdraw from the Games when her horse Cosma threw a shoe before competing in the dressage.[8]
Athlete | Horse | Event | Dressage | Cross-country | Jumping | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifier | Final | ||||||||||||
Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Penalties | Rank | |||
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati | Individual | Cosma | Withdrew | ||||||||||
Lea Siegl | Fighting Line | 32.60 | 28 | 2.40 | 35.00 | 16 | 4.00 | 39.00 | 17 | 8.00 | 47.00 | 15 |
Golf
Шаблон:Main Austria entered two male golfers and one female golfer into the Olympic tournament. Bernd Wiesberger qualified but chose not to play.[9]
Athlete | Event | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Par | Rank | ||
Matthias Schwab | Men's | 69 | 69 | 70 | 67 | 275 | −9 | =27 |
Sepp Straka | 63 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 270 | −14 | =10 | |
Christine Wolf | Women's | 71 | 72 | 81 | 73 | 297 | +13 | 56 |
Gymnastics
Artistic
Austria entered one artistic gymnast into the Olympic competition. Elisa Hämmerle booked a spot in the women's individual all-around and apparatus events, by finishing eleventh out of the twenty gymnasts eligible for qualification at the 2019 World Championships in Stuttgart, Germany.[10]
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||||
Elisa Hämmerle | Women's All-around | 12.533 | 12.600 | 11.800 | 12.000 | 48.933 | 66 | Did not advance |
Judo
Шаблон:Main Austria entered six judoka (two men and four women) into the Olympic tournament based on the International Judo Federation Olympics Individual Ranking.[11]
Karate
Шаблон:Main Austria entered one karateka into the inaugural Olympic tournament. Bettina Plank competed in the women's kumite 55 kg, qualifying via World Karate Federation continental representation quotas.[12]
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Semifinals | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Bettina Plank | Women's –55 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 2–6 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete D 0–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 3–1 |
2 Q | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 3–4 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:Bronze3 |
Modern pentathlon
Athlete | Event | Fencing (épée one touch) |
Swimming (200 m freestyle) |
Riding (show jumping) |
Combined: shooting/running (10 m air pistol)/(3200 m) |
Total points | Final rank | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | ||||
Gustav Gustenau | Men's | 18–17 | 2 | 14 | 210 | 1:56.93 | 4 | 317 | 0 | 1 | 300 | 11:47.97 | 29 | 593 | 1420 | 16 |
Rowing
Шаблон:Main Austria qualified one boat in the women's single sculls for the Games by finishing third in the B-final and securing the last of nine berths available at the 2019 FISA World Championships in Ottensheim, Austria.[13] Meanwhile, the women's lightweight double sculls crew added one boat for the Austrian roster with a third-place finish at the 2021 European Continental Qualification Regatta in Varese, Italy.[14]
Athlete | Event | Heats | Repechage | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Magdalena Lobnig | Women's single sculls | 7:37.91 | 1 QF | colspan=2 Шаблон:Bye | 7:58.20 | 1 SA/B | 7:25.59 | 3 FA | 7:19.72 | Шаблон:Bronze3 | |
Louisa Altenhuber Valentina Cavallar |
Women's lightweight double sculls | 7:26.22 | 5 R | 7:42.31 | 4 FC | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | colspan=2 Шаблон:Bye | 7:15.25 | 14 |
Qualification Legend: FA=Final A (medal); FB=Final B (non-medal); FC=Final C (non-medal); FD=Final D (non-medal); FE=Final E (non-medal); FF=Final F (non-medal); SA/B=Semifinals A/B; SC/D=Semifinals C/D; SE/F=Semifinals E/F; QF=Quarterfinals; R=Repechage
Sailing
Шаблон:Main Austrian sailors qualified one boat in each of the following classes through the 2018 Sailing World Championships, the class-associated Worlds, and the continental regattas.[15]
On March 6, 2020, the Austrian Olympic Committee announced the first set of sailors to compete at the Enoshima regatta, namely Rio 2016 bronze medalist Tanja Frank and her new partner Lorena Abicht in the women's 49erFX class.[16]
Athlete | Event | Race | Net points | Final rank | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | M* | ||||
Benjamin Bildstein David Hussl |
Men's 49er | 10 | Шаблон:S | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 13 | EL | 104 | 10 |
Lorena Abicht Tanja Frank |
Women's 49erFX | 11 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 12 | Шаблон:S | 19 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 16 | 20 | EL | 144 | 17 |
Thomas Zajac Barbara Matz |
Mixed Nacra 17 | 3 | 10 | 8 | Шаблон:S | 13 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 11 | EL | 100 | 11 |
M = Medal race; EL = Eliminated – did not advance into the medal race
Shooting
Шаблон:Main Austrian shooters achieved quota places for the following events by virtue of their best finishes at the 2018 ISSF World Championships, the 2019 ISSF World Cup series, European Championships or Games, and European Qualifying Tournament, as long as they obtained a minimum qualifying score (MQS) by 31 May 2020.[17]
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Martin Strempfl | Men's 10 m air rifle | 627.0 | 13 | Did not advance | |
Sylvia Steiner | Women's 10 m air pistol | 573 | 15 | Did not advance | |
Women's 25 m pistol | 577 | 29 | Did not advance |
Skateboarding
Шаблон:Main Austria entered one skateboarder into the Olympic tournament
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Julia Brückler | Women's street | 5.10 | 18 | Did not advance |
Sport climbing
Шаблон:Main Austria entered two sport climbers into the Olympic tournament. Jakob Schubert and Jessica Pilz qualified directly each for the men's and women's combined event, by advancing to the final stage and securing one of the seven provisional berths at the 2019 IFSC World Championships in Hachioji, Japan.[18][19]
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speed | Boulder | Lead | Total | Rank | Speed | Boulder | Lead | Total | Rank | ||||||||||
Best | Place | Result | Place | Hold | Time | Place | Best | Place | Result | Place | Hold | Time | Place | ||||||
Jakob Schubert | Men's | 6.70 | 12 | 1T3z 2 13 | 7 | 412+ | 4:02 | 1 | 84.00 | 4 Q | 6.76 | 7 | 1T3z 1 7 | 5 | Top | – | 1 | 35 | Шаблон:Bronze3 |
Jessica Pilz | Women's | 8.51 | 11 | 1T3z 3 5 | 9 | 33+ | – | 2 | 198.00 | 6 Q | 8.43 | 6 | 0T2z 0 10 | 5 | 34+ | – | 3 | 90 | 7 |
Swimming
Шаблон:Main Austrian swimmers further achieved qualifying standards in the following events (up to a maximum of 2 swimmers in each event at the Olympic Qualifying Time (OQT), and potentially 1 at the Olympic Selection Time (OST)):[20][21]
- Men
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Felix Auböck | 400 m freestyle | 3:43.91 | 2 Q | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 3:44.07 | 4 | |
800 m freestyle | 7:45.73 NR | 4 Q | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 7:49.14 | 7 | ||
1500 m freestyle | 14:51.88 | 7 Q | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 15:03.47 | 7 | ||
Simon Bucher | 100 m butterfly | 52.52 | =37 | Did not advance | |||
Heiko Gigler | 50 m freestyle | 22.17 | 22 | Did not advance | |||
Bernhard Reitshammer | 100 m backstroke | 55.26 | 35 | Did not advance | |||
100 m breaststroke | 1:00.41 | 30 | Did not advance | ||||
200 m individual medley | 1:59.56 | 32 | Did not advance | ||||
Christopher Rothbauer | 200 m breaststroke | 2:13.19 | 28 | Did not advance |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Lena Grabowski | 100 m backstroke | 1:01.80 | 29 | Did not advance | |||
200 m backstroke | 2:09.77 | 10 Q | 2:10.10 | 12 | Did not advance | ||
Marlene Kahler | 400 m freestyle | 4:08.37 | 17 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | ||
800 m freestyle | 8:36.16 | 22 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | |||
1500 m freestyle | 16:20.05 | 19 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance |
Table tennis
Шаблон:Main Austria entered five athletes into the table tennis competition at the Games. The women's team secured a berth by advancing to the quarterfinal round of the 2020 World Olympic Qualification Event in Gondomar, Portugal, permitting a maximum of two starters to compete in the women's singles tournament.[22] Moreover, an additional place was awarded to the Austrian table tennis players competing in the inaugural mixed doubles by virtue of a top six national finish vying for qualification in the ITTF Olympic Rankings.
Two-time Olympian Robert Gardos and Daniel Habesohn were automatically selected among the top seven eligible players in the men's singles based on the ITTF Olympic Rankings of June 1, 2021.[23]
Athlete | Event | Preliminary | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Robert Gardos | Men's singles | colspan=2 Шаблон:Bye | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1–4 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Daniel Habesohn | colspan=2 Шаблон:Bye | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 3–4 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Liu Jia | Women's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1–4 |
Did not advance | |||
Sofia Polcanova | colspan=3 Шаблон:Bye | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0–4 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Liu Jia Liu Yuan Sofia Polcanova |
Women's team | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCteam L 0–3 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova |
Mixed doubles | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1–4 |
Did not advance |
Tennis
Athlete | Event | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Oliver Marach Philipp Oswald |
Men's doubles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 7–5, 6–2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 4–6, 1–6 |
Did not advance |
Triathlon
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swim (1.5 km) | Trans 1 | Bike (40 km) | Trans 2 | Run (10 km) | Total | |||
Alois Knabl | Men's | 17:55 | 0:45 | Did not finish | ||||
Lukas Hollaus | 18:38 | 0:40 | 57:38 | 0:29 | 31:34 | 1:48:59 | 34 | |
Julia Hauser | Women's | Did not finish | ||||||
Lisa Perterer | 20:03 | 0:42 | 1:06:14 | 0:35 | 35:26 | 2:03:00 | 27 |
Weightlifting
Шаблон:Main Austrian weightlifters qualified for two quota places at the games, based on the Tokyo 2020 Rankings Qualification List of 11 June 2021.[24][25]
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & jerk | Total | Rank | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||||
Sargis Martirosjan | Men's +109 kg | 180 | =5 | 201 | 12 | 381 | 10 |
Sarah Fischer | Women's +87 kg | 97 | 9 | 123 | 10 | 220 | 10 |
See also
References
Шаблон:Reflist Шаблон:Nations at the 2020 Summer Olympics Шаблон:Country at games navbox
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ International Judo Federation Olympics Ranking
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Tokyo 2020 Qualification (Weightlifting)
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web