Английская Википедия:Belgium at the 2012 Summer Olympics
Шаблон:Use dmy dates Шаблон:Infobox country at games
Belgium competed at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, United Kingdom, from 27 July to 12 August 2012. The Belgian Olympic Committee sent the nation's largest delegation to the Games since 1976. A total of 119 athletes, 75 men and 44 women, competed in 16 sports. There was only a single competitor in slalom canoeing, BMX cycling, equestrian dressage, rowing, shooting, table tennis, and weightlifting. Field hockey was the only team event in which Belgium was represented at these Olympic games.
The Belgian team featured twins and national track stars Kevin and Jonathan Borlée, and the defending champion Tia Hellebaut in the women's high jump. Hellebaut was also appointed by the Belgian Olympic Committee to carry the nation's flag at the opening ceremony. Table tennis player and multiple-time world champion Jean-Michel Saive became the first Belgian athlete to compete in seven Olympic games. Equestrian show jumper Jos Lansink was also at his seventh Olympic appearance as an individual athlete, having participated as part of the Belgian team since 2004 (three of his appearances were representing the Netherlands).Шаблон:Fact
Belgium, however, failed to win the gold medal for the first time since 2004, leaving with only three medals. Judoka Charline Van Snick and laser sailor Evi Van Acker settled for the bronze medals in their respective sports, while Lionel Cox won the silver in rifle shooting.Шаблон:Fact
Medalists
Athletics
Шаблон:Main Belgian athletes have so far achieved qualifying standards in the following athletics events (up to a maximum of 3 athletes in each event at the 'A' Standard, and 1 at the 'B' Standard):[1][2]
- Key
- Note – Ranks given for track events are within the athlete's heat only
- Q = Qualified for the next round
- q = Qualified for the next round as a fastest loser or, in field events, by position without achieving the qualifying target
- NR = National record
- N/A = Round not applicable for the event
- Bye = Athlete not required to compete in round
- Men
- Track & road events
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Jonathan Borlée | 400 m | 44.43 NR | 1 Q | 44.99 | 3 q | 44.83 | 6 |
Kevin Borlée | 45.14 | 1 Q | 44.84 | 2 Q | 44.81 | 5 | |
Michael Bultheel | 400 m hurdles | 49.18 PB | 6 q | 49.10 PB | 6 | Did not advance | |
Adrien Deghelt | 110 m hurdles | 13.52 PB | 3 Q | 13.42 PB | 4 | Did not advance | |
Jonathan Borlée Kevin Borlée Michael Bultheel Nils Duerinck* Antoine Gillet |
4 × 400 m relay |
3:01.70 | 4 q | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 3:01.83 | 6 |
* Competed in heats only
- Combined events – Decathlon
Athlete | Event | 100 m | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | 400 m | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | 1500 m | Final | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans van Alphen | Result | 11.05 | 7.64 PB | 15.48 | 2.05 | 49.18 | 14.89 | 48.28 | 4.80 | 61.69 | 4:22.50 | 8447 | 4 |
Points | 850 | 970 | 819 | 850 | 853 | 863 | 835 | 849 | 763 | 795 |
- Women
- Track & road events
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Almensch Belete | 5000 m | 15:10.24 | 11 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | ||
Eline Berings | 100 m hurdles | 13.46 | 2 Q | 13.46 | 7 | Did not advance | |
Elodie Ouedraogo | 400 m hurdles | 55.89 | 4 Q | 55.20 PB | 4 | Did not advance | |
Anne Zagré | 100 m hurdles | 13.04 | 4 q | 12.94 | 6 | Did not advance |
- Field events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Position | Distance | Position | ||
Svetlana Bolshakova | Triple jump | 13.84 | 21 | Did not advance | |
Tia Hellebaut | High jump | 1.93 | =2 q | 1.97 | 5 |
- Combined events – Heptathlon
Athlete | Event | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | 200 m | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | 800 m | Final | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sara Aerts | Result | 12.94 PB | 1.65 | 14.43 PB | Шаблон:Abbr | — | — | — | Шаблон:Abbr | |
Points | 1133 | 795 | 823 | 0 | — | — | — |
Badminton
Athlete | Event | Group Stage | Elimination | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Yuhan Tan | Men's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 21–17, 10–21, 14–21 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 21–14, 21–12 |
3 | Did not advance | ||||
Lianne Tan | Women's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 4–21, 14–21 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–16, 21–16 |
2 | Did not advance |
Canoeing
Slalom
Belgium has so far qualified boats for the following events
Athlete | Event | Preliminary | Semifinal | Final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 1 | Rank | Run 2 | Rank | Best | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Mathieu Doby | Men's K-1 | 92.74 | 12 | 87.92 | 3 | 87.92 | 4 Q | 102.58 | 11 | Did not advance |
Sprint
Belgium has so far qualified boats for the following events
Athlete | Event | Heats | Semifinals | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Maxime Richard | Men's K-1 200 m | 36.125 | 5 Q | 37.029 | 7 FB | 38.435 | 13 |
Olivier Cauwenbergh Laurens Pannecoucke |
Men's K-2 200 m | 35.297 | 7 FB | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 36.336 | 12 | |
Men's K-2 1000 m | 3:24.304 | 4 Q | 3:15.655 | 5 FB | 3:13.298 | 10 |
Qualification Legend: FA = Qualify to final (medal); FB = Qualify to final B (non-medal)
Cycling
Road
- Men
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe Gilbert | Road race | 5:46.05 | 19 |
Time trial | 54:39.98 | 17 | |
Tom Boonen | Road race | 5:46.37 | 28 |
Jürgen Roelandts | 5:46.05 | 7 | |
Greg Van Avermaet | 5:46.37 | 92 | |
Stijn Vandenbergh | 5:46.51 | 100 |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Liesbet De Vocht | Road race | 3:35.56 | 9 |
Time trial | 42:08.28 | 23 | |
Ludivine Henrion | Road race | Шаблон:Abbr | |
Maaike Polspoel | 3:36.01 | 29 |
Track
- Pursuit
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Semifinals | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Opponent Results |
Rank | Opponent Results |
Rank | ||
Dominique Cornu Kenny De Ketele Gijs Van Hoecke Jonathan Dufrasne |
Men's team pursuit | 4:04.053 | 9 | Did not advance |
- Omnium
Athlete | Event | Flying lap | Points race | Elimination race | Individual pursuit | Scratch race | Time trial | Total points | Rank | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Points | Rank | Rank | Time | Rank | Rank | Time | Rank | ||||
Gijs Van Hoecke | Men's omnium | 13.633 | 13 | 23 | 9 | 18 | 4:29.992 | 10 | 15 | 1:04.748 | 12 | 77 | 15 |
Jolien D'Hoore | Women's omnium | 14.594 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 3:41.495 | 8 | 5 | 36.585 | 12 | 45 | 5 |
The Belgian Olympic Committee sent Gijs Van Hoecke home from the London Games after pictures appeared in British newspapers of him looking drunk and being carried into a taxi after a night out in the city.[3]
Mountain biking
- Men
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Sven Nys | Men's cross-country | Did not finish | |
Kevin Van Hoovels | 1:33:01 | 19 |
BMX
Athlete | Event | Seeding | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Arnaud Dubois | Men's BMX | 39.772 | 27 | 24 | 6 | Did not advance |
Equestrian
Dressage
Athlete | Horse | Event | Grand Prix | Grand Prix Special | Grand Prix Freestyle | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Rank | Technical | Artistic | Score | Rank | |||
Claudia Fassaert | Donnerfee | Individual | 71.793 | 21 Q | 70.095 | 27 | Did not advance |
Eventing
- Qualified places[4]
Athlete | Horse | Event | Dressage | Cross-country | Jumping | Total | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifier | Final | ||||||||||||||
Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Rank | |||
Carl Bouckaert | Mensa | Individual | 53.00 | 45 | Eliminated | Did not advance | |||||||||
Virginie Caulier | Nepal du Sudre | 48.30 | 30 | 21.20 | 69.50 | 36 | 9.00 | 78.50 | 34 | Did not advance | 78.50 | 34 | |||
Karin Donckers | Gazelle de la Brasserie | 40.00 | 7 | 11.60 | 51.60 | 18 | 4.00 | 55.60 | 18 Q | 6.00 | 61.60 | 15 | 61.60 | 15 | |
Marc Rigouts | Dunkas | 50.70 | 36 | 56.80 | 107.50 | 51 | Withdrew | Did not advance | |||||||
Joris Vanspringel | Lully des Aulnes | 51.90 | 41 | 12.80 | 64.70 | 34 | Withdrew | Did not advance | |||||||
Carl Bouckaert Virginie Caulier Karin Donckers Marc Rigouts Joris Vanspringel |
See above | Team | 139.00 | 8 | 46.80 | 185.80 | 8 | 948.30 | 1134.10 | 10 | colspan=3 Шаблон:N/a | 1134.10 | 10 |
Show jumping
Athlete | Horse | Event | Qualification | Final | Total | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round A | Round B | |||||||||||||
Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Rank | |||
Dirk Demeersman | Bufero van het Panishof |
Individual | 0 | =1 Q | 8 | 8 | =31 Q | 12 | 20 | =38 R | 9 | =26 | Did not advance | 9 | =26 | ||
Jos Lansink | Valentina van't Heike |
0 | =1 Q | 4 | 4 | =17 Q | 4 | 8 | =11 Q | 8 | =23 | Did not advance | 8 | =23 | |||
Philippe Lejeune | Vigo d'Arsouilles |
0 | =1 Q | 8 | 8 | =31 Q | Withdrew | Did not advance | |||||||||
Grégory Wathelet | Cadjanine Z |
4 | =42 Q | 4 | 8 | =31 Q | 4 | 12 | =26 Q | 12 | =29 | Did not advance | 12 | =29 | |||
Dirk Demeersman Jos Lansink Philippe Lejeune Grégory Wathelet |
See above | Team | colspan=8 Шаблон:N/a | 16 | 13 | Did not advance | 16 | 13 |
Field hockey
Шаблон:Main Both the men's team and women's team have qualified and will consist of 16 players each.
Men's tournament
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's team squads|BEL}}
- Group play
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B}} {{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B3}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B4}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B9}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B10}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|B14}}
- 5th/6th place
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament|C4}}
Women's tournament
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's team squads|BEL}}
- Group play
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A}} {{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A1}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A5}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A9}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A11}}
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|A14}}
- 11th/12th place
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2012 Summer Olympics – Women's tournament|C1}}
Gymnastics
Artistic
- Men
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||||||
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||||
Jimmy Verbaeys | All-around | 14.500 | 10.866 | 14.066 | 15.266 | 14.533 | 14.333 | 83.564 | 31 Q | 13.933 | 14.033 | 14.000 | 15.266 | 14.833 | 13.166 | 85.231 | 21 |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||||
Gaëlle Mys | All-around | 13.533 | 13.266 | 13.733 | 13.166 | 53.698 | 31 | Did not advance |
Judo
Athlete | Event | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Repechage | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Dirk Van Tichelt | Men's −73 kg | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 0100–0000 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0000–0001 |
Did not advance | ||||
Joachim Bottieau | Men's −81 kg | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 1100–0001 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0000–0010 |
Did not advance | ||||
Elco van der Geest | Men's −100 kg | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0100–0000 |
Did not advance | |||||
Charline Van Snick | Women's −48 kg | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 1000–0000 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 1001–0000 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0000–0001 |
Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 0011–0002 |
Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Ilse Heylen | Women's −52 kg | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 0010–0000 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 0020–0002 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0002–0011 |
Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0001–1001 |
5 |
Rowing
Шаблон:Main Belgium has qualified the following boats.
- Men
Athlete | Event | Heats | Repechage | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Tim Maeyens | Single sculls | 6:42.52 OB | 1 QF | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 6:56.65 | 2 SA/B | 7:39.78 | 6 FB | 7:27.51 | 12 |
Qualification Legend: FA=Final A (medal); FB=Final B (non-medal); FC=Final C (non-medal); FD=Final D (non-medal); FE=Final E (non-medal); FF=Final F (non-medal); SA/B=Semifinals A/B; SC/D=Semifinals C/D; SE/F=Semifinals E/F; QF=Quarterfinals; R=Repechage
Sailing
- Men
Athlete | Event | Race | Net points | Final rank | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | M* | ||||
Wannes Van Laer | Laser | 19 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 30 | 38 | 32 | 42 | 36 | EL | 276 | 34 |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Race | Net points | Final rank | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | M* | ||||
Sigrid Rondelez | RS:X | 18 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 19 | EL | 150 | 17 | |
Evi Van Acker | Laser Radial | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 40 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
M = Medal race; EL = Eliminated – did not advance into the medal race
Shooting
- Men
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Lionel Cox | 50 m rifle prone | 599 | 2 Q | 701.2 | Шаблон:Silver02 |
Swimming
Шаблон:Main Swimmers have so far achieved qualifying standards in the following events (up to a maximum of 2 swimmers in each event at the Olympic Qualifying Time (OQT), and potentially 1 at the Olympic Selection Time (OST)):[5][6]
- Men
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Jasper Aerents | 50 m freestyle | 22.43 | 23 | Did not advance | |||
Ward Bauwens | 400 m individual medley | 4:16.71 NR | 16 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | ||
François Heersbrandt | 100 m butterfly | 52.22 | =13 Q | 52.71 | 16 | Did not advance | |
Brian Ryckeman | 10 km open water | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | 1:51:27.1 | 16 | |||
Glenn Surgeloose | 200 m freestyle | 1:48.77 | 25 | Did not advance | |||
Pieter Timmers | 100 m freestyle | 48.54 NR | 6 Q | 48.57 | =12 | Did not advance | |
Jasper Aerents Dieter Dekoninck Pieter Timmers Emmanuel Vanluchenne Yoris Grandjean |
4 × 100 m freestyle relay | 3:13.89 NR | 6 Q | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 3:14.40 | 8 | |
Louis Croenen Dieter Dekoninck Glenn Surgeloose Pieter Timmers Yoris Grandjean |
4 × 200 m freestyle relay | 7:14.44 | 12 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Kimberly Buys | 100 m backstroke | 1:01.92 | 29 | Did not advance | |||
100 m butterfly | 58.79 | 19 | Did not advance | ||||
Fanny Lecluyse | 200 m breaststroke | 2:27.30 | 19 | Did not advance | |||
Jolien Sysmans | 50 m freestyle | 25.60 | 31 | Did not advance |
Table tennis
Athlete | Event | Preliminary round | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Jean-Michel Saive | Men's singles | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4–1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1–4 |
Did not advance |
Tennis
Athlete | Event | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Steve Darcis | Men's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–4, 6–4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–7(4–7), 6–4, 6–4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 5–7, 3–6 |
Did not advance | |||
David Goffin | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 4–6, 1–6 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Olivier Rochus | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 6–7(1–7), 4–6 |
Did not advance | ||||||
Kim Clijsters | Women's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–1, 6–4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–3, 6–3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–3, 6–4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 2–6, 5–7 |
Did not advance | ||
Yanina Wickmayer | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–2, 4–6, 7–5 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 4–6, 6–3, 3–6 |
Did not advance |
Triathlon
Шаблон:Main Belgium has qualified the following athletes.
Athlete | Event | Swim (1.5 km) | Trans 1 | Bike (40 km) | Trans 2 | Run (10 km) | Total Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon De Cuyper | Men's | 17:58 | 0:42 | 59:45 | 0:25 | 31:10 | 1:50:00 | 26 |
Katrien Verstuyft | Women's | 19:43 | 0:45 | 1:07:30 | 0:31 | 35:40 | 2:03:38 | 28 |
Weightlifting
Шаблон:Main Belgium has qualified 1 man.
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & Jerk | Total | Rank | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||||
Tom Goegebuer | Men's −56 kg | 115 | 13 | 132 | 14 | 247 | 12 |
See also
References
Шаблон:Country at games navbox Шаблон:Nations at the 2012 Summer Olympics
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- Nations at the 2012 Summer Olympics
- Belgium at the Summer Olympics by year
- 2012 in Belgian sport
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии