Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Women's K-1 200 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The women's K-1 200 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place on 23 and 24 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Thursday, 22 June 2023 | 9:49 | Heats |
16:28 | Semifinal | |
Friday, 23 June 2023 | 15:22 | Final |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Jørgensen | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 39.773 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Anna Lucz | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 39.865 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Francisca Laia | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.173 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Milica Novaković | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.685 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Diana Rybak | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.565 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Madara Aldiņa | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.785 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Adéla Házová | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.997 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Aleksandra Mihalashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 43.353 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Heat 2
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika Putto | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.452 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Špela Ponomarenko Janić | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.772 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Julia Lagerstam | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.961 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Elisa Zapata | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.659 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Hilal Avcı | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.823 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Franziska Widmer | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 43.543 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Netta Malkinson | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 45.337 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Semifinal
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milica Novaković | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.331 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Diana Rybak | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.355 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Madara Aldiņa | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.840 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Elisa Zapata | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.900 | |
5 | Adéla Házová | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 43.192 | |
6 | Hilal Avcı | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 43.616 | |
7 | Aleksandra Mihalashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 43.850 | |
8 | Franziska Widmer | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 44.170 | |
9 | Netta Malkinson | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 46.248 |
Final
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[4] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Emma Jørgensen | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.106 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Milica Novaković | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.006 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Francisca Laia | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.058 |
4 | Anna Lucz | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.076 |
5 | Dominika Putto | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.130 |
6 | Špela Ponomarenko Janić | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.742 |
7 | Julia Lagerstam | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.294 |
8 | Madara Aldiņa | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.834 |
9 | Diana Rybak | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 42.908 |
References