Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Women's K-2 500 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The women's K-2 500 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place on 21 and 23 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Wednesday, 21 June 2023 | 10:39 | Heats |
16:39 | Semifinal | |
Friday, 23 June 2023 | 14:16 | Final |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Naja Anna Puławska |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.890 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Emma Jørgensen Frederikke Matthiesen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.007 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Alida Dóra Gazsó Tamara Csipes |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.250 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Linnea Stensils Moa Wikberg |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:42.680 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Marija Dostanić Kristina Bedeč |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.561 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Adriana Lehaci Ana Roxana Lehaci |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.964 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Susanna Cicali Francesca Genzo |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:49.464 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Netta Malkinson Mia Meizeles |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:54.775 |
Heat 2
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Paszek Jule Hake |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.250 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Hermien Peters Lize Broekx |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.734 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Manon Hostens Vanina Paoletti |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.140 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Katarína Pecsuková Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.254 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Melānija Čamane Krista Bērziņa |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.654 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Anna Sletsjøe Hedda Øritsland |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.034 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Kateřina Zárubová Barbora Betlachová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.354 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Cristina Franco Miriam Vega |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.981 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Semifinal
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea Stensils Moa Wikberg |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.322 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Katarína Pecsuková Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.102 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Marija Dostanić Kristina Bedeč |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.209 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Melānija Čamane Krista Bērziņa |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.436 | |
5 | Anna Sletsjøe Hedda Øritsland |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.219 | |
6 | Cristina Franco Miriam Vega |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.242 | |
7 | Adriana Lehaci Ana Roxana Lehaci |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.502 | |
8 | Kateřina Zárubová Barbora Betlachová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.856 | |
9 | Susanna Cicali Francesca Genzo |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.942 |
Final
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[4] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Karolina Naja Anna Puławska |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.952 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Emma Jørgensen Frederikke Matthiesen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.342 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Alida Dóra Gazsó Tamara Csipes |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:42.538 |
4 | Paulina Paszek Jule Hake |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.304 |
5 | Linnea Stensils Moa Wikberg |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.328 |
6 | Hermien Peters Lize Broekx |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.768 |
7 | Manon Hostens Vanina Paoletti |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.630 |
8 | Marija Dostanić Kristina Bedeč |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.688 |
9 | Katarína Pecsuková Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.806 |
References