Английская Википедия:Cycling at the 2019 European Games – Women's keirin
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Шаблон:Infobox multi-sport competition event Шаблон:Cycling at the 2019 European Games
The women's keirin at the 2019 European Games was held at the Minsk Velodrome on 28 June 2019.[1][2]
Results
First round
The first two riders in each heat qualified to the second round, all other riders advanced to the first round repechages.[3]
- Heat 1
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanne Braspennincx | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Daria Shmeleva | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Helena Casas | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Sophie Capewell | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Sandie Clair | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 2
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurine van Riessen | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Lyubov Basova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Katy Marchant | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Tania Calvo | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Miglė Marozaitė | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 3
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Gros | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Simona Krupeckaitė | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Sára Kaňkovská | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Robyn Stewart | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Miriam Vece | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
6 | Marlena Karwacka | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 4
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicky Degrendele | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Olena Starikova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Urszula Łoś | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Ekaterina Gnidenko | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Maila Andreotti | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
6 | Dziyana Miadzvetskaya | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
First round repechage
The first rider in each heat qualified to the second round.[4] Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-2
- Heat 1
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam Vece | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Ekaterina Gnidenko | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
3 | Helena Casas | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 2
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy Marchant | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Robyn Stewart | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
3 | Miglė Marozaitė | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 3
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandie Clair | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Tania Calvo | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
3 | Sára Kaňkovská | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Dziyana Miadzvetskaya | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 4
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula Łoś | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Marlena Karwacka | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
3 | Maila Andreotti | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
4 | Sophie Capewell | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
Second round
The first three riders in each heat qualified to final 1–6, all other riders advanced to final 7–12. Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-2
- Heat 1
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simona Krupeckaitė | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Shanne Braspennincx | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Urszula Łoś | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
4 | Nicky Degrendele | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Lyubov Basova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
6 | Miriam Vece | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Heat 2
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Gros | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
2 | Sandie Clair | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
3 | Daria Shmeleva | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | Q |
4 | Katy Marchant | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
5 | Olena Starikova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
6 | Laurine van Riessen | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
Finals
- Small final[5]
Rank | Name | Nation | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Nicky Degrendele | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
8 | Lyubov Basova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
9 | Katy Marchant | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
10 | Olena Starikova | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
11 | Laurine van Riessen | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 | |
12 | Miriam Vece | Шаблон:FlagIOC2 |
- Final
References