Английская Википедия:German women's football clubs in international competitions
This is a compilation of the results of the teams representing Germany at official international women's football competitions, that is the UEFA Women's Cup and its successor, the UEFA Women's Champions League.
Germany has been the most successful association in the competition with nine titles split between Frankfurt (4), Turbine Potsdam (2), Wolfsburg (2) and Duisburg (1) in nineteen editions as of the 2019–20 season, taking part in all finals but four.[1] It is ranked second at the competition's association standings behind France,[2] and it has held two spots since the 2009–10 season.
Teams
These are the five teams that have represented Germany in the UEFA Women's Cup and the UEFA Women's Champions League.
Club | Founded | State | Location | Appearances | First | Last | Best result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayern Munich | 1970 | Шаблон:Flagicon Bavaria | Munich | 6 | 2009–10 | 2019–20 | Semifinals (2018–19) |
MSV Duisburg | 1977 | Шаблон:Flagicon North Rhine-Westphalia | Duisburg | 3 | 2008–09 | 2010–11 | Champion (2008–09) |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1973 | Шаблон:Flagicon Hesse | Frankfurt | 10 | 2001–02 | 2015–16 | Champion (2001–02, 2005–06, 2007–08, 2014–15) |
Turbine Potsdam | 1971 | Шаблон:Flagicon Brandenburg | Potsdam | 8 | 2004–05 | 2013–14 | Champion (2004–05, 2009–10) |
Wolfsburg | 1973 | Шаблон:Flagicon Lower Saxony | Wolfsburg | 8 | 2012–13 | 2019–20 | Champion (2012–13, 2013–14) |
Qualification
1 Didn't qualify through the national championship, but as defending champions.
Historical progression
Results by team
Bayern Munich
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City | 5–2 | Simic 2 - Aigner - Banecki - Würmseer | ||
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Norchi Dinamoeli | 19–0 | Bürki 6 - Würmseer 5 - Simic 4 - Behringer 2 - Rech | ||
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Gintra Universitetas (host) | 8–0 | 9 points | Bürki 4 - de Pol - Mirlach - Simic - Würmseer | |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Viktória Szombathely | a: 5–0 | h: 4–2 | 9–2 | Mayr 4 - Banecki - Baunach - Bürki - Islacker - de Pol |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Montpellier | a: 0–0 | h: 0–1 (aet) | 0–1 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Twente | a: 1–1 | h: 2–2 | 3–3 (agr) | Behringer - Leupolz |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Hibernian | a: 6–0 | h: 4–1 | 10–1 | Miedema 3 - Gerhardt 2 - Leupolz 2 - Behringer - Evans - van der Gragt |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Rossiyanka | h: 4–0 | a: 4–0 | 8–0 | Miedema 4 - Däbritz - Evans - Holstad Berge - Rolser |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Paris Saint-Germain | h: 1–0 | a: 0–4 | 1–4 | Miedema |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Chelsea | a: 0–1 | h: 2–1 | 2–2 (agr) | Voňková |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Spartak Subotica | a: 7–0 | h: 4–0 | 11–0 | Beerensteyn 3 - Magull 2 - Roord 2 - Damnjanović - Demann - Islacker - Lewandowski |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Zürich | a: 2–0 | h: 3–0 | 5–0 | Škorvánková 2 - Däbritz - Roord |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Slavia Praha | a: 1–1 | h: 5–1 | 6–2 | Islacker 2 - Rolfö 2 - Leupolz - Roord |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Barcelona | h: 0–1 | a: 0–1 | 0–2 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Kopparbergs/Göteborg | a: 2–1 | h: 0–1 | 2–2 (agr) | Islacker 2 |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon BIIK Kazygurt | a: 5–0 | h: 2–0 | 7–0 | Magull 2 - Wenninger 2 - Damnjanović - Gielnik - Rolser |
Quarterfinal | Шаблон:Flagicon Lyon | 1–2 | Simon |
Duisburg
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Naftokhimik Kalush (host) | 5–1 | Grings 2 - Laudehr 2 - Kayikçi | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Levante | 5–0 | Grings 2 - Laudehr 2 - Hartmann | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Brøndby | 4–1 | 9 points | Grings - Fuss | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Frankfurt | a: 3–1 | h: 2–0 | 5–1 | Bresonik 2 - Grings 2 |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | a: 1–1 | h: 3–1 | 4–2 | Grings 2 - Bresonik - Maes |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Zvezda Perm | a: 6–0 | h: 1–1 | 7–1 | Grings 3 - Maes 2 - Alushi - Krahn |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Universitet Vitebsk | a: 5–1 | h: 6–3 | 11–4 | Grings 7 - Maes 2 - Hegering - Leite |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Linköping | h: 1–1 | a: 2–0 | 3–1 | Grings - Laudehr - Popp |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal | h: 2–1 | a: 2–0 | 4–1 | Grings - Hegering - Himmighofen - Oster |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Turbine Potsdam | h: 1–0 | a: 0–1 | 1–1 (p: 1–3) | Maes |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Slovan Bratislava | 3–0 | Laudehr - Oster - Popp | ||
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Crusaders N.S. (host) | 6–1 | Kiesel 2 - Wensing 2 - Krahn - Roelvink | ||
Qualifiers (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City | 4–0 | 9 points | Grings 2 - Kiesel - Laudehr | |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon SShVSM-Kairat | a: 5–0 | h: 6–0 | 11–0 | Grings 8 - Laudehr 2 - Müller |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Fortuna Hjørring | h: 4–2 | a: 3–0 | 7–2 | Islacker 2 - Weichelt 2 - Grings - Knaak - Wensing |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Everton | a: 3–1 | h: 2–1 | 5–2 | Popp 2 - Ando - Grings - Laudehr |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Turbine Potsdam | h: 2–2 | a: 0–1 | 2–3 | Grings - Oster |
Frankfurt
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Levante | 1–0 | Wunderlich | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Codru Chişinău | 5–0 | Hansen - Künzer - Lingor - Meier - Minnert | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Yerevan | 18–0 | 9 points | Jones 6 - Klein 3 - Meier 3 - Haase 2 - Hansen - Künzer - Spee - Wissink | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Odense | a: 3–0 | h: 2–1 | 5–1 | Lingor 2 - Jones - Prinz - Wunderlich |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Toulouse | a: 2–1 | h: 0–0 | 2–1 | Jones - Meier |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Umeå | 2–0 | 2–0 | Jones - Prinz |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Mašinac Niš (host) | 2–0 | Meier - Wunderlich | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Osijek | 8–0 | Prinz 3 - Meier 2 - Barucha - Jones - Wunderlich | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Shamrock Rovers | 7–1 | 9 points | Jones 2 - Barucha - Lingor - Meier - Woock - Wunderlich | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon HJK | a: 2–0 | h: 8–0 | 10–1 | Prinz 3 - Woock 2 - Affeld - Jones - Kliehm - Lingor - Wunderlich |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Umeå | a: 1–1 | h: 1–1 (aet) | 2–2 (p: 6-7) | Lingor - Wunderlich |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon 1º Dezembro | 4–0 | Albertz - Barucha - Lingor | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach | 7–1 | Albertz 2 - Affeld - Grant - Kliehm - Lingor - Rastetter | ||
Last 32 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Athletic Bilbao (host) | 8–1 | 9 points | Barucha 2 - Lingor 2 - Albertz - Hansen - Grant - Künzer | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Fulham | h: 3–1 | a: 4–1 | 7–2 | Barucha 2 - Prinz 2 - Albertz - Kliehm - Wunderlich |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Malmö | a: 0–0 | h: 4–1 | 4–1 | Lingor 3 |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Umeå | a: 0–3 | h: 0–5 | 0–8 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon LUwin.ch (host) | 4–0 | Garefrekes - Härtel - Lingor - Prinz | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Sparta Prague | 1–1 | Smisek | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Gömrükçü Baku | 11–1 | 9 points | Wunderlich 4 - Prinz 3 - Garefrekes 2 - Härtel - Kliehm | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal | a: 1–1 | h: 3–1 | 4–2 | Smisek 2 - Garefrekes - Lingor |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Montpellier | h: 0–1 | a: 3–2 | 3–3 (agr) | Smisek 2 - Lingor |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Turbine Potsdam | a: 4–0 | h: 3–2 | 7–2 | Lingor 3 - Albertz - Garefrekes - Jones - Prinz |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Universitet Vitebsk | 5–0 | Bartusiak - Hansen - Lingor - Prinz - Smisek | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Breiðablik | 5–0 | Garefrekes 2 - Lingor 2 - Wimbersky | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon HJK (host) | 2–0 | 9 points | Affeld - Garefrekes | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Kolbotn | a: 1–2 | h: 3–2 | 4–4 (agr) | Smisek 3 - Wimbersky |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Valur | 3–1 | Wimbersky 2 - Prinz | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Everton | 2–1 | Pohlers - Prinz | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Rapide Wezemaal (host) | 1–1 | 7 points | ||
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Rossiyanka | a: 0–0 | h: 2–1 | 2-1 | Prinz - Wimbersky |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Bardolino | h: 4–2 | a: 3–0 | 7–2 | Pohlers 3 - Prinz 2 - Garefrekes - Thomas |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Umeå | a: 1–1 | h: 3–2 | 4–3 | Pohlers 3 - Wimbersky |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Zvezda Perm | 0–1 | |||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Røa (host) | 3–1 | Schatton 2 | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City | 3–1 | 6 points | Thomas 2 - Schatton | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Duisburg | h: 1–3 | a: 0–2 | 1–5 | Prinz |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Stabæk | a: 0–1 | h: 4–1 | 4–2 | Bartusiak - Crnogorčević - Landström - Smisek |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Paris Saint-Germain | h: 3–0 | a: 1–2 | 4–2 | Alushi - Behringer - Crnogorčević - Garefrekes |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Malmö | a: 0–1 | h: 3–0 | 3–1 | Garefrekes 2 - Chojnowski |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal | a: 2–1 | h: 2–0 | 4–1 | Crnogorčević - Garefrekes - Landström - Marozsán |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 0–2 | 0–2 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Kazygurt | a: 2–2 | h: 4–0 | 6–2 | Šašić 2 - Marozsán 2 - Boquete - Garefrekes |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Torres | h: 5–0 | a: 4–0 | 9–0 | Šašić 4 - Boquete - Garefrekes - Laudehr - Marozsán |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Bristol Academy | a: 5–0 | h: 7–0 | 12–0 | Islacker 4 - Marozsán 2 - Ando - Boquete - Garefrekes - Löber - B. Schmidt - Störzel |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Brøndby | h: 7–0 | a: 6–0 | 13–0 | Šašić 7 - Boquete 3 - Laudehr - Marozsán |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Paris Saint-Germain | 2–1 | 2–1 | Islacker - Šašić |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Standard Liège | a: 2–0 | h: 6–0 | 8–0 | Garefrekes 2 - Bartusiak - Crnogorčević - Islacker - Linden - Nagasato - S. Schmidt |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Lillestrøm | a: 2–0 | h: 0–2 (aet) | 2–2 (p: 5–4) | Garefrekes - Islacker |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Rosengård | a: 1–0 | h: 0–1 (aet) | 1–1 (p: 5–4) | Marozsán |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Wolfsburg | a: 0–4 | h: 1–0 | 1–4 | Prießen |
Turbine Potsdam
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Montpellier | 6–0 | Pohlers 3 - Mittag - Odebrecht - Omilade | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Wroclaw | 4–1 | Pohlers 2 - Odebrecht - Zietz | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Torres | 7–5 | 9 points | Pohlers 3 - Wimbersky 2 - Hingst - Omilade | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Energiya Voronezh | a: 1–1 | h: 4–1 | 5–2 | Wimbersky 2 - Becher - Mittag - Odebrecht |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Trondheims-Ørn | h: 4–0 | a: 3–1 | 7–1 | Pohlers 3 - Hingst 2 - Mittag - Wimbersky |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Djurgårdens/Äljsvö | a: 2–0 | h: 3–1 | 5–1 | Pohlers 3 - Mittag - Wimbersky |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach | 12–1 | Wimbersky 4 - Mittag 3 - Carlson - Hingst - I. Kerschowski - Omilade - Thomas | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Saestum | 2–0 | Hingst - Wimbersky | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Montpellier (host) | 0–0 | 7 points | ||
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Valur | a: 8–1 | h: 11–1 | 19–2 | Mittag 4 - Pohlers 4 - Cristiane 3 - Wimbersky 3 - I. Kerschowski - Omilade - Thomas |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Djurgården | h: 2–3 | a: 5–2 | 7–5 | Mittag 2 - Pohlers 2 - Cristiane - Podvorica - Zietz |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Frankfurt | h: 0–4 | a: 2–3 | 2–7 | Pohlers 2 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Rapide Wezemaal | 1–0 | Pohlers | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Saestum (host) | 2–2 | Pohlers 2 | ||
Last 16 (group stage) | Шаблон:Flagicon Sparta Prague | 4–0 | 7 points | Hingst - Kameraj - I. Kerschowski - Pohlers | |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Brøndby | a: 0–3 | h: 2–1 | 2–4 | Carlson - Hingst |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Honka | a: 8–1 | h: 8–0 | 16–1 | Mittag 6 - Alushi 2 - Zietz 2 - Bagehorn - Draws - Keßler - Odebrecht |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Brøndby | h: 1–0 | a: 4–0 | 5–0 | Keßler 2 - Alushi - Mittag - Wich |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Røa | h: 5–0 | a: 5–0 | 10–0 | Keßler 2 - Mittag 2 - Y. Nagasato 2 - Alushi - Odebrecht - Peter - Wich |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Duisburg | a: 0–1 | h: 1–0 (aet) | 1–1 (p: 3–1) | Kemme |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 0–0 (aet) | 0–0 (p: 7–6) |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Åland United | a: 9–0 | h: 6–0 | 15–0 | Mittag 4 - Alushi 2 - Peter 2 - Schmidt 2 - Demann - Kemme - Keßler - Y. Nagasato - Wesely |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach | h: 7–0 | a: 9–0 | 16–0 | Y. Nagasato 4 - Mittag 3 - Zietz 3 - Alushi 2 - Bagehorn - Keßler - Odebrecht - Wesely |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Juvisy | a: 3–0 | h: 6–2 | 9–2 | I. Kerschowski 2 - Y. Nagasato 2 - Schmidt 2 - Alushi - Mittag |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Duisburg | a: 2–2 | h: 1–0 | 3–2 | Y. Nagasato 2 - I. Kerschowski |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 0–2 | 0–2 |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Þór/KA | a: 6–0 | h: 8–2 | 14–2 | Y. Nagasato 3 - Kerschowski 2 - Mittag 2 - Añonma - Göransson - Hanebeck - Peter - Zietz |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City | h: 10–0 | a: 7–0 | 17–0 | Mittag 5 - de Ridder 3 - Añonma 2 - Y. Nagasato 2 - Demann - Draws - Kerschowski - Schmidt |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Rossiyanka | h: 2–0 | a: 3–0 | 5–0 | Y. Nagasato 2 - Hanebeck - Peter |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | a: 1–5 | h: 0–0 | 1–5 | Schmidt |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Standard Liège | a: 3–1 | h: 5–0 | 8–1 | Andonova 5 - Añonma - Y. Nagasato |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal | a: 1–2 | h: 3–4 | 4–6 | Göransson 2 - Y. Nagasato - Winters |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon MTK | a: 5–0 | h: 6–0 | 11–0 | Andonova 3 - Evans 2 - Göransson 2 - A. Nagasato 2 - Draws - Mjelde |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | h: 0–1 | a: 2–1 | 2–2 (agr) | Draws - Mjelde |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Torres | a: 8–0 | h: 4–1 | 12–1 | Ad. Hegerberg 2 - Simic 2 - Wälti 2 - Añonma - Bremer - Elsig - Evans - A. Nagasato |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Wolfsburg | h: 0–0 | a: 2–4 | 2–4 | Añonma - Simic |
Wolfsburg
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Unia Racibórz | a: 5–1 | h: 6–1 | 11–2 | Pohlers 4 - Keßler 2 - Müller 2 - Faißt - Jakabfi - Odebrecht |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Røa | h: 4–1 | a: 1–1 | 5–2 | Pohlers 2 - Jakabfi - Popp |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Rossiyanka | g: 2–1 | a: 2–0 | 4–1 | Goeßling - Müller - Pohlers - Popp |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal | a: 2–0 | h: 2–1 | 4–1 | Keßler - Müller - Pohlers - Wagner |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 1–0 | 1–0 | Müller |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Pärnu | a: 14–0 | h: 13–0 | 27–0 | Pohlers 6 - Magull 4 - Meyer 3 - Müller 3 - Damnjanović 2 - Fischer 2 - Keßler 2 - Blässe - Bunte - Jakabfi - Odebrecht - Popp |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Malmö | a: 2–1 | h: 3–1 | 5–2 | Müller 2 - Goeßling - Popp - Wensing |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Barcelona | h: 3–0 | a: 2–0 | 5–0 | Keßler 2 - Müller 2 - Jakabfi |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Turbine Potsdam | a: 0–0 | h: 4–2 | 4–2 | Popp 2 - Keßler - Müller |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Tyresö | 4–3 | 4–3 | Müller 2 - Faißt - Popp |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Stabæk | a: 1–0 | h: 2–1 | 3–1 | Hansen 2 - Fischer |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach | a: 4–0 | h: 7–0 | 11–0 | Magull 2 - Müller 2 - Popp 2 - Wagner 2 - Bernauer - Fischer |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Rosengård | h: 1–1 | a: 3–3 | 4–4 (agr) | Popp - Faißt - Peter |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Paris Saint-Germain | h: 0–2 | a: 2–1 | 2–3 | Jakabfi - Müller |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Spartak Subotica | a: 0–0 | h: 4–0 | 4–0 | Dickenmann - Faißt - Hansen - Simic |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Chelsea | a: 2–1 | h: 2–0 | 4–1 | Bernauer - Hansen |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Brescia | h: 3–0 | a: 3–0 | 6–0 | Jakabfi 2 - Bachmann - Hansen - Popp - Wullaert |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Frankfurt | h: 4–0 | a: 0–1 | 4–1 | Bachmann - Kerschowski - Peter - Popp |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 1–1 (aet) | 1–1 (p: 3–4) | Popp |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Last 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Chelsea | a: 3–0 | h: 1–1 | 4–1 | Jakabfi 3 - Gunnarsdóttir |
Last 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Eskilstuna United | a: 5–1 | h: 3–0 | 8–1 | Jakabfi 5 - Bernauer - Dickenmann - Popp |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | h: 0–2 | a: 1–0 | 1–2 | Hansen |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Atlético Madrid | a: 3–0 | h: 12–2 | 15–2 | Harder 3 - Popp 3 - Dickenmann 2 - Wullaert 2 - Gunnarsdóttir - Hansen - Pajor |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Fiorentina | a: 4–0 | h: 3–3 | 7–3 | Gunnarsdóttir 3 - Wullaert 2 - Harder - Popp |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Slavia Praha | h: 5–0 | a: 1–1 | 6–1 | Harder 2 - Pajor 2 - Graham Hansen - Gunnarsdóttir |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Chelsea | a: 3–1 | h: 2–0 | 5–1 | Gunnarsdóttir - Dickenmann - Harder - Pajor |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 1–4 (aet) | 1–4 (aet) | Harder | |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Þór/KA | a: 1–0 | h: 2–0 | 3–0 | Harder 2 - Masar |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Atlético Madrid | h: 4–0 | a: 6–0 | 10–0 | Harder 4 - Pajor 2 - Graham Hansen 2 - Popp - Minde |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | a: 1–2 | h: 2–4 | 3–6 | Harder 2 - Fischer |
Round | Opponent | 1st | 2nd | Agg. | Scorers |
Round of 32 | Шаблон:Flagicon Mitrovica | a: 10–0 | h: 5–0 | 15–0 | Harder 4 - Maritz 2 - Neto 2 - Jakabfi 2 - Rauch - Huth - Minde - Wolter - Gunnarsdóttir |
Round of 16 | Шаблон:Flagicon Twente | h: 6–0 | a: 1–0 | 7–0 | Jakabfi 2 - Bloodworth 2 - Harder - Rolfö - Blässe |
Quarterfinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City | 9–1 | 9–1 | Harder 4 - Engen 2 - Rauch | |
Semifinals | Шаблон:Flagicon Barcelona | 1–0 | 1–0 | Rolfö | |
Final | Шаблон:Flagicon Olympique Lyonnais | 1–3 | 1–3 | Popp | |
References
Шаблон:German clubs in European football Шаблон:Women's football in Germany