Английская Википедия:1961 Soviet Class B
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
1961 Soviet Class B was the twelfth season of the Soviet Class B football competitions since their establishment in 1950. It was also the 21st season of what eventually became known as the Soviet First League.
Russian Federation
I Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=VKA|name_VKA=Volga Kalinin |team2=MCH|name_MCH=Metallurg Cherepovets |team3=DLE|name_DLE=Dinamo Leningrad |team4=SYA|name_SYA=Shinnik Yaroslavl |team5=SST|name_SST=Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk |team6=TTU|name_TTU=Trud Tula |team7=SLE|name_SLE=Spartak Leningrad |team8=TKO|name_TKO=Textilshchik Kostroma |team9=DBR|name_DBR=Dinamo Bryansk |team10=SKA|name_SKA=Sputnik Kaluga |team11=TMU|name_TMU=Tralflotovets Murmansk |team12=OPE|name_OPE=Onezhets Petrozavodsk |team13=INO|name_INO=Ilmen Novgorod |split1=y |win_VKA=16|draw_VKA=5|loss_VKA=3|gf_VKA=52|ga_VKA=11 |win_MCH=15|draw_MCH=4|loss_MCH=5|gf_MCH=50|ga_MCH=18 |win_DLE=15|draw_DLE=4|loss_DLE=5|gf_DLE=49|ga_DLE=22 |win_SYA=13|draw_SYA=5|loss_SYA=6|gf_SYA=55|ga_SYA=27 |win_SST=14|draw_SST=3|loss_SST=7|gf_SST=35|ga_SST=17 |win_TTU=11|draw_TTU=6|loss_TTU=7|gf_TTU=36|ga_TTU=22 |win_SLE=11|draw_SLE=6|loss_SLE=7|gf_SLE=51|ga_SLE=39 |win_TKO=9|draw_TKO=4|loss_TKO=11|gf_TKO=29|ga_TKO=37 |win_DBR=8|draw_DBR=4|loss_DBR=12|gf_DBR=31|ga_DBR=47 |win_SKA=5|draw_SKA=4|loss_SKA=15|gf_SKA=25|ga_SKA=51 |win_TMU=3|draw_TMU=7|loss_TMU=14|gf_TMU=20|ga_TMU=49 |win_OPE=5|draw_OPE=0|loss_OPE=19|gf_OPE=21|ga_OPE=65 |win_INO=3|draw_INO=4|loss_INO=17|gf_INO=15|ga_INO=64
|hth_+=+ |hth_TMU=+ |hth_OPE=+ |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
Textilshchik Kostroma was called Spartak.
II Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=DKI|name_DKI=Dinamo Kirov |team2=BKA|name_BKA=Baltika Kaliningrad |team3=IKA|name_IKA=Iskra Kazan |team4=ZIZ|name_ZIZ=Zenit Izhevsk |team5=TRU|name_TRU=Trud Kaliningrad (Moskva Reg) |team6=RGO|name_RGO=Raketa Gorkiy |team7=TGO|name_TGO=Torpedo Gorkiy |team8=TIV|name_TIV=Textilshchik Ivanovo |team9=ZNA|name_ZNA=Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo |team10=MSE|name_MSE=MVO Serpukhov |team11=TNO|name_TNO=Trud Noginsk |team12=TVL|name_TVL=Traktor Vladimir |team13=SSM|name_SSM=Spartak Smolensk |split1=y |win_DKI=14|draw_DKI=4|loss_DKI=6|gf_DKI=46|ga_DKI=28 |win_BKA=13|draw_BKA=6|loss_BKA=5|gf_BKA=41|ga_BKA=25 |win_IKA=11|draw_IKA=9|loss_IKA=4|gf_IKA=31|ga_IKA=22 |win_ZIZ=11|draw_ZIZ=8|loss_ZIZ=5|gf_ZIZ=33|ga_ZIZ=22 |win_TRU=10|draw_TRU=6|loss_TRU=8|gf_TRU=38|ga_TRU=33 |win_RGO=10|draw_RGO=6|loss_RGO=8|gf_RGO=28|ga_RGO=28 |win_TGO=7|draw_TGO=9|loss_TGO=8|gf_TGO=25|ga_TGO=25 |win_TIV=9|draw_TIV=5|loss_TIV=10|gf_TIV=27|ga_TIV=29 |win_ZNA=8|draw_ZNA=6|loss_ZNA=10|gf_ZNA=35|ga_ZNA=37 |win_MSE=8|draw_MSE=5|loss_MSE=11|gf_MSE=29|ga_MSE=27 |win_TNO=6|draw_TNO=7|loss_TNO=11|gf_TNO=23|ga_TNO=32 |win_TVL=5|draw_TVL=5|loss_TVL=14|gf_TVL=16|ga_TVL=32 |win_SSM=3|draw_SSM=6|loss_SSM=15|gf_SSM=21|ga_SSM=53
|hth_+=+ |hth_TRU=+ |hth_MSE=+ |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
Trud Glukhovo relocated to Noginsk. Spartak Smolensk was called Textilshchik.
III Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=KSK|name_KSK=Krylya Sovetov Kuibyshev |team2=SSA|name_SSA=Sokol Saratov |team3=TST|name_TST=Traktor Stalingrad |team4=TRK|name_TRK=Trudoviye Rezervy Kursk |team5=SRY|name_SRY=Spartak Ryazan |team6=TLI|name_TLI=Torpedo Lipetsk |team7=EVO|name_EVO=Energiya Volzhskiy |team8=ZPE|name_ZPE=Zarya Penza |team9=STA|name_STA=Spartak Tambov |team10=NSY|name_NSY=Neftyanik Syzran |team11=LOR|name_LOR=Lokomotiv Oryol |team12=SUL|name_SUL=Spartak Ulyanovsk |team13=CBE|name_CBE=Cementnik Belgorod |split1=y |win_KSK=17|draw_KSK=2|loss_KSK=4|gf_KSK=68|ga_KSK=22 |win_SSA=14|draw_SSA=4|loss_SSA=5|gf_SSA=40|ga_SSA=20 |win_TST=14|draw_TST=4|loss_TST=5|gf_TST=40|ga_TST=24 |win_TRK=9|draw_TRK=7|loss_TRK=7|gf_TRK=32|ga_TRK=29 |win_SRY=10|draw_SRY=4|loss_SRY=9|gf_SRY=35|ga_SRY=32 |win_TLI=10|draw_TLI=4|loss_TLI=9|gf_TLI=31|ga_TLI=32 |win_EVO=9|draw_EVO=5|loss_EVO=9|gf_EVO=32|ga_EVO=34 |win_ZPE=8|draw_ZPE=5|loss_ZPE=10|gf_ZPE=30|ga_ZPE=31 |win_STA=8|draw_STA=3|loss_STA=12|gf_STA=36|ga_STA=49 |win_NSY=6|draw_NSY=5|loss_NSY=12|gf_NSY=20|ga_NSY=38 |win_LOR=7|draw_LOR=2|loss_LOR=14|gf_LOR=32|ga_LOR=45 |win_SUL=4|draw_SUL=7|loss_SUL=12|gf_SUL=26|ga_SUL=47 |win_CBE=1|draw_CBE=2|loss_CBE=9|gf_CBE=5|ga_CBE=24
|hth_KSK=- |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
Sokol Saratov was called Lokomotiv. Spartak Ryazan was called Trud. Torpedo Lipetsk was called Trudoviye Rezervy.
IV Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=TGR|name_TGR=Terek Grozny |team2=ROS|name_ROS=RostSelMash Rostov-na-Donu |team3=TTA|name_TTA=Torpedo Taganrog |team4=SSH|name_SSH=Shakhtyor Shakhty |team5=TAR|name_TAR=Torpedo Armavir |team6=SST|name_SST=Spartak Stavropol |team7=CNO|name_CNO=Cement Novorossiysk |team8=SKR|name_SKR=Spartak Krasnodar |team9=DMA|name_DMA=Dinamo Makhachkala |team10=SOR|name_SOR=Spartak Orjonikidze |team11=TRK|name_TRK=Trudoviye Rezervy Kislovodsk |team12=SNA|name_SNA=Spartak Nalchik |team13=VAS|name_VAS=Volgar Astrakhan |split1=y |win_TGR=18|draw_TGR=2|loss_TGR=4|gf_TGR=51|ga_TGR=16 |win_ROS=15|draw_ROS=7|loss_ROS=2|gf_ROS=67|ga_ROS=28 |win_TTA=14|draw_TTA=4|loss_TTA=6|gf_TTA=38|ga_TTA=20 |win_SSH=12|draw_SSH=6|loss_SSH=6|gf_SSH=37|ga_SSH=23 |win_TAR=8|draw_TAR=9|loss_TAR=7|gf_TAR=26|ga_TAR=26 |win_SST=10|draw_SST=4|loss_SST=10|gf_SST=33|ga_SST=33 |win_CNO=9|draw_CNO=6|loss_CNO=9|gf_CNO=30|ga_CNO=33 |win_SKR=9|draw_SKR=4|loss_SKR=11|gf_SKR=29|ga_SKR=29 |win_DMA=6|draw_DMA=7|loss_DMA=11|gf_DMA=27|ga_DMA=35 |win_SOR=6|draw_SOR=6|loss_SOR=12|gf_SOR=32|ga_SOR=57 |win_TRK=5|draw_TRK=6|loss_TRK=13|gf_TRK=25|ga_TRK=45 |win_SNA=4|draw_SNA=7|loss_SNA=13|gf_SNA=22|ga_SNA=40 |win_VAS=5|draw_VAS=2|loss_VAS=17|gf_VAS=23|ga_VAS=55
|hth_TRK=+ |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
Dinamo Makhachkala was called Temp.
V Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=LCH|name_LCH=Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk |team2=UMS|name_UMS=UralMash Sverdlovsk |team3=SUF|name_SUF=Stroitel Ufa |team4=LOR|name_LOR=Lokomotiv Orenburg |team5=ZPE|name_ZPE=Zvezda Perm |team6=MNT|name_MNT=Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil |team7=IOM|name_IOM=Irtysh Omsk |team8=SKU|name_SKU=Stroitel Kurgan |team9=TPA|name_TPA=Torpedo Pavlovo |team10=MMA|name_MMA=Metallurg Magnitogorsk |team11=KBE|name_KBE=Khimik Berezniki |team12=SSA|name_SSA=Stroitel Saransk |team13=GTY|name_GTY=Geolog Tyumen |split1=y |win_LCH=14|draw_LCH=6|loss_LCH=4|gf_LCH=37|ga_LCH=15 |win_UMS=14|draw_UMS=5|loss_UMS=5|gf_UMS=44|ga_UMS=17 |win_SUF=12|draw_SUF=6|loss_SUF=6|gf_SUF=36|ga_SUF=19 |win_LOR=12|draw_LOR=6|loss_LOR=6|gf_LOR=42|ga_LOR=27 |win_ZPE=12|draw_ZPE=4|loss_ZPE=8|gf_ZPE=38|ga_ZPE=27 |win_MNT=9|draw_MNT=8|loss_MNT=7|gf_MNT=40|ga_MNT=27 |win_IOM=9|draw_IOM=8|loss_IOM=7|gf_IOM=33|ga_IOM=26 |win_SKU=8|draw_SKU=9|loss_SKU=7|gf_SKU=28|ga_SKU=34 |win_TPA=6|draw_TPA=12|loss_TPA=6|gf_TPA=21|ga_TPA=22 |win_MMA=6|draw_MMA=6|loss_MMA=12|gf_MMA=25|ga_MMA=38 |win_KBE=5|draw_KBE=6|loss_KBE=13|gf_KBE=22|ga_KBE=51 |win_SSA=3|draw_SSA=7|loss_SSA=14|gf_SSA=14|ga_SSA=48 |win_GTY=2|draw_GTY=5|loss_GTY=17|gf_GTY=23|ga_GTY=52
|hth_+=+ |hth_TPA=+ |hth_SSA=+ |hth_GTY=+ |update=complete|source= }}
VI Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=SKH|name_SKH=SKA Khabarovsk |team2=SNO|name_SNO=SKA Novosibirsk |team3=LVL|name_LVL=Luch Vladivostok |team4=TBA|name_TBA=Temp Barnaul |team5=LKR|name_LKR=Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk |team6=TTO|name_TTO=Tomich Tomsk |team7=AIR|name_AIR=Angara Irkutsk |team8=AVA|name_AVA=Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure |team9=BUU|name_BUU=Baykal Ulan-Ude |team10=KKE|name_KKE=Khimik Kemerovo |team11=ABL|name_ABL=Amur Blagoveshchensk |team12=MST|name_MST=Metallurg Stalinsk |team13=ZCH|name_ZCH=Zabaikalets Chita |split1=y |win_SKH=16|draw_SKH=4|loss_SKH=4|gf_SKH=43|ga_SKH=14 |win_SNO=15|draw_SNO=3|loss_SNO=6|gf_SNO=51|ga_SNO=26 |win_LVL=13|draw_LVL=6|loss_LVL=5|gf_LVL=42|ga_LVL=27 |win_TBA=12|draw_TBA=6|loss_TBA=6|gf_TBA=41|ga_TBA=33 |win_LKR=12|draw_LKR=5|loss_LKR=7|gf_LKR=60|ga_LKR=35 |win_TTO=11|draw_TTO=7|loss_TTO=6|gf_TTO=36|ga_TTO=29 |win_AIR=9|draw_AIR=6|loss_AIR=9|gf_AIR=41|ga_AIR=36 |win_AVA=7|draw_AVA=8|loss_AVA=9|gf_AVA=27|ga_AVA=32 |win_BUU=5|draw_BUU=9|loss_BUU=10|gf_BUU=21|ga_BUU=28 |win_KKE=7|draw_KKE=5|loss_KKE=12|gf_KKE=28|ga_KKE=44 |win_ABL=5|draw_ABL=7|loss_ABL=12|gf_ABL=23|ga_ABL=40 |win_MST=5|draw_MST=5|loss_MST=14|gf_MST=28|ga_MST=49 |win_ZCH=3|draw_ZCH=1|loss_ZCH=20|gf_ZCH=21|ga_ZCH=69
|hth_+=+ |hth_SNO=+ |hth_ZCH=+ |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
Tomich Tomsk was called SibElectroMotor. Angara Irkutsk was called Mashinostroitel. Baykal Ulan-Ude was called Lokomotiv.
Final
[Oct 24 – Nov 5, Krasnodar]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=P |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y
|team1=KSK|name_KSK=Krylya Sovetov Kuibyshev |team2=TGR|name_TGR=Terek Grozny |team3=DKI|name_DKI=Dinamo Kirov |team4=LCH|name_LCH=Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk |team5=SKH|name_SKH=SKA Khabarovsk |team6=VKA|name_VKA=Volga Kalinin |split1=y |win_KSK=4|draw_KSK=0|loss_KSK=1|gf_KSK=12|ga_KSK=5 |win_TGR=3|draw_TGR=1|loss_TGR=1|gf_TGR=8|ga_TGR=5 |win_DKI=2|draw_DKI=1|loss_DKI=2|gf_DKI=7|ga_DKI=7 |win_LCH=2|draw_LCH=0|loss_LCH=3|gf_LCH=5|ga_LCH=5 |win_SKH=2|draw_SKH=0|loss_SKH=3|gf_SKH=4|ga_SKH=7 |win_VKA=1|draw_VKA=0|loss_VKA=4|gf_VKA=4|ga_VKA=11
|hth_KSK=-
|col_P=inherit|text_P=Promoted |result1=P |update=complete|source= }}
Ukraine
Final
- Chernomorets Odessa 2-1 0-0 SKA Odessa
Union republics
I Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y |show_groups=y |group_header=Шаблон:Abbr
|team1=LTB|group_LTB=GEO|name_LTB=Lokomotiv Tbilisi |team2=SLE|group_SLE=ARM|name_SLE=Shirak Leninakan |team3=LGO|group_LGO=BLR|name_LGO=Lokomotiv Gomel |team4=KMO|group_KMO=BLR|name_KMO=Khimik Mogilyov |team5=LKI|group_LKI=ARM|name_LKI=Lori Kirovakan |team6=DBA|group_DBA=GEO|name_DBA=Dinamo Batumi |team7=RRI|group_RRI=LVA|name_RRI=REZ Riga |team8=KZV|group_KZV=BLR|name_KZV=Krasnoye Znamya Vitebsk |team9=RSU|group_RSU=GEO|name_RSU=Ritsa Sukhumi |team10=NBE|group_NBE=MDA|name_NBE=Nistrul Bendery |team11=PTI|group_PTI=MDA|name_PTI=Pishchevik Tiraspol |team12=STA|group_STA=EST|name_STA=SKF Tallinn |team13=SBR|group_SBR=BLR|name_SBR=Spartak Brest |team14=BKA|group_BKA=LTU|name_BKA=Banga Kaunas |team15=BOB|group_BOB=BLR|name_BOB=Bobruisk |team16=SML|group_SML=LVA|name_SML=SelMash Liepaja |split1=y |win_LTB=20|draw_LTB=7|loss_LTB=3|gf_LTB=59|ga_LTB=24 |win_SLE=16|draw_SLE=7|loss_SLE=7|gf_SLE=56|ga_SLE=28 |win_LGO=14|draw_LGO=8|loss_LGO=8|gf_LGO=37|ga_LGO=24 |win_KMO=14|draw_KMO=8|loss_KMO=8|gf_KMO=45|ga_KMO=37 |win_LKI=13|draw_LKI=9|loss_LKI=8|gf_LKI=35|ga_LKI=24 |win_DBA=11|draw_DBA=13|loss_DBA=6|gf_DBA=36|ga_DBA=28 |win_RRI=13|draw_RRI=7|loss_RRI=10|gf_RRI=54|ga_RRI=41 |win_KZV=12|draw_KZV=8|loss_KZV=10|gf_KZV=44|ga_KZV=46 |win_RSU=12|draw_RSU=5|loss_RSU=13|gf_RSU=42|ga_RSU=35 |win_NBE=9|draw_NBE=8|loss_NBE=13|gf_NBE=32|ga_NBE=50 |win_PTI=9|draw_PTI=6|loss_PTI=15|gf_PTI=32|ga_PTI=53 |win_STA=7|draw_STA=9|loss_STA=14|gf_STA=32|ga_STA=50 |win_SBR=7|draw_SBR=8|loss_SBR=15|gf_SBR=28|ga_SBR=43 |win_BKA=9|draw_BKA=4|loss_BKA=17|gf_BKA=31|ga_BKA=46 |win_BOB=6|draw_BOB=9|loss_BOB=15|gf_BOB=26|ga_BOB=46 |win_SML=6|draw_SML=8|loss_SML=16|gf_SML=31|ga_SML=48
|hth_+=+ |hth_RSU=+ |hth_PTI=+ |hth_STA=+ |hth_BOB=+ |update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
SelMash Liepaja was called Krasny Metallurg.
Number of teams by republics
II Zone
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y |show_groups=y |group_header=Шаблон:Abbr
|team1=TKU|group_TKU=GEO|name_TKU=Torpedo Kutaisi |team2=SKA|group_SKA=KAZ|name_SKA=Shakhtyor Karaganda |team3=MRU|group_MRU=GEO|name_MRU=Metallurg Rustavi |team4=KDA|group_KDA=TKM|name_KDA=Kopet-Dag Ashkhabad |team5=NYE|group_NYE=ARM|name_NYE=Nairi Yerevan |team6=TKI|group_TKI=AZE|name_TKI=Textilshchik Kirovabad |team7=EST|group_EST=TJK|name_EST=Energetik Stalinabad |team8=AFR|group_AFR=KGZ|name_AFR=Alga Frunze |team9=MCH|group_MCH=KAZ|name_MCH=Metallurg Chimkent |team10=TSU|group_TSU=AZE|name_TSU=Temp Sumgait |team11=STA|group_STA=UZB|name_STA=Start Tashkent |team12=PLE|group_PLE=TJK|name_PLE=Pamir Leninabad |team13=MJA|group_MJA=KAZ|name_MJA=Metallist Jambul |team14=SFE|group_SFE=UZB|name_SFE=Spartak Fergana |team15=DSA|group_DSA=UZB|name_DSA=Dinamo Samarkand |team16=SBA|group_SBA=AZE|name_SBA=Spartak Baku |split1=y |win_TKU=22|draw_TKU=2|loss_TKU=6|gf_TKU=49|ga_TKU=23 |win_SKA=17|draw_SKA=9|loss_SKA=4|gf_SKA=56|ga_SKA=23 |win_MRU=17|draw_MRU=7|loss_MRU=6|gf_MRU=45|ga_MRU=33 |win_KDA=17|draw_KDA=4|loss_KDA=9|gf_KDA=52|ga_KDA=40 |win_NYE=16|draw_NYE=5|loss_NYE=9|gf_NYE=55|ga_NYE=38 |win_TKI=16|draw_TKI=3|loss_TKI=11|gf_TKI=43|ga_TKI=43 |win_EST=13|draw_EST=7|loss_EST=10|gf_EST=53|ga_EST=37 |win_AFR=14|draw_AFR=4|loss_AFR=12|gf_AFR=47|ga_AFR=43 |win_MCH=10|draw_MCH=10|loss_MCH=10|gf_MCH=54|ga_MCH=53 |win_TSU=10|draw_TSU=7|loss_TSU=13|gf_TSU=40|ga_TSU=50 |win_STA=10|draw_STA=3|loss_STA=17|gf_STA=27|ga_STA=34 |win_PLE=9|draw_PLE=4|loss_PLE=17|gf_PLE=42|ga_PLE=53 |win_MJA=6|draw_MJA=8|loss_MJA=16|gf_MJA=28|ga_MJA=53 |win_SFE=7|draw_SFE=5|loss_SFE=18|gf_SFE=27|ga_SFE=54 |win_DSA=5|draw_DSA=8|loss_DSA=17|gf_DSA=39|ga_DSA=76 |win_SBA=7|draw_SBA=2|loss_SBA=21|gf_SBA=22|ga_SBA=26
|hth_+=+ |hth_MJA=+ |hth_SBA=+ |update=complete|source=rsssf.com }}
Notes:
Nairi Yerevan was called Burevestnik. Alga Frunze was called Spartak. Metallurg Chimkent was called Yenbek. Temp Sumgait was called Metallurg. Start Tashkent was called Mehnat.
Number of teams by republics
Promotion/relegation Tournament
[Oct 25 – Nov 5, Kishinev]
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR |winpoints=2 |sortable_table=y |show_groups=y |group_header=Шаблон:Abbr
|team1=TKU|group_TKU=GEO|name_TKU=Torpedo Kutaisi |team2=KTA|group_KTA=EST|name_KTA=Kalev Tallinn |team3=LTB|group_LTB=GEO|name_LTB=Lokomotiv Tbilisi |split1=y |win_TKU=3|draw_TKU=0|loss_TKU=1|gf_TKU=7|ga_TKU=4 |win_KTA=2|draw_KTA=0|loss_KTA=2|gf_KTA=4|ga_KTA=2 |win_LTB=1|draw_LTB=0|loss_LTB=3|gf_LTB=3|ga_LTB=8
|col_P=inherit|text_P=Promoted |result1=P |col_R=inherit|text_R=Relegated |result2=R |update=complete|source=rsssf.com }}
See also
External links
- 1961 Soviet Championship and Cup
- 1961 season at rsssf.com
Шаблон:1961 in Soviet football Шаблон:Soviet Class B seasons Шаблон:Soviet First League seasons
- Английская Википедия
- Soviet First League seasons
- 1961 in Soviet football leagues
- 1960–61 in European second tier association football leagues
- 1961–62 in European second tier association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии