Английская Википедия:1974–75 Divizia C
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox football league season The 1974–75 Divizia C was the 19th season of Liga III, the third tier of the Romanian football league system.[1]
Team changes
To Divizia C
Relegated from Divizia B
- Viitorul Vaslui
- Caraimanul Bușteni
- Petrolul Moinești
- Victoria Roman
- Minerul Motru
- Carpați Brașov
- Nitramonia Făgăraș
- Dunărea Giurgiu
- Olimpia Oradea
- Minerul Cavnic
- Textila Odorheiu Secuiesc
- Gloria Bistrița
Promoted from County Championship
- Laminorul Roman
- Foresta Moldovița
- Recolta Văleni
- Partizanul Bacău
- Petrolul Teleajen Ploiești
- Dinamo Focșani
- Mecanizatorul Târgu Bujor
- Dunărea Cernavodă
- Recolta Frecăței
- IPRECA Călărași
- Automatica București
- Viitorul Scornicești
- Oțelul Târgoviște
- Progresul Băilești
- Dinamo Orșova
- Ceramica Jimbolia
- Minerul Oravița
- Voința Oradea
- CM Cluj-Napoca
- Minerul Băiuț
- Unirea Tășnad
- Inter Sibiu
- Minerul Baraolt
- Măgura Codlea
From Divizia C
Promoted to Divizia B
- Foresta Fălticeni
- Relonul Săvinești
- Unirea Focșani
- Chimia Brăila
- Voința București
- Automatica Alexandria
- Victoria Călan
- Minerul Moldova Nouă
- Metalul Aiud
- Minerul Baia Sprie
- Oltul Sfântu Gheorghe
- CSU Brașov
Relegated to County Championship
- Victoria PTTR Botoșani
- ITA Iași
- Foresta Gugești
- Locomotiva Adjud
- Portul Brăila
- Carpați Nehoiu
- Constructorul Tulcea
- Arrubium Măcin
- Argeșul Mihăilești
- Sportul Ciorogârla
- Aro Câmpulung
- Petrolul Videle
- Metalul Topleț
- Petrolul Țicleni
- Furnirul Deta
- Gloria Arad
- Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca
- Someșul Beclean
- Gloria Baia Mare
- Măgura Șimleu Silvaniei
- Mureșul Toplița
- Hebe Sângeorz-Băi
- Carpați Mârșa
- Oltul Râmnicu Vâlcea
Renamed teams
Trotușul Gheorghiu-Dej was renamed as Carom Gheorghiu-Dej.
Recolta Văleni was renamed as Tractorul Văleni before of the start of second part.
Mecanizatorul Târgu Bujor was renamed as Bujorii Târgu Bujor.
Dinamo Slobozia was renamed as Voința Slobozia.
Răsăritul Caracal was renamed as Vagonul Caracal.
Energia Rovinari was renamed as Minerul Rovinari.
AS Bocșa was renamed as Metalul Bocșa.
Unirea Zalău was renamed as Armătura Zalău.
Topitorul Baia Mare was renamed as Cuprom Baia Mare.
Textila Odorheiu Secuiesc was renamed as Progresul Odorheiu Secuiesc.
League tables
Seria I
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=BOT|name_BOT=CS Botoșani |team2=DAN|name_DAN=Danubiana Roman |team3=ASA|name_ASA=ASA Câmpulung Moldovenesc |team4=LAM|name_LAM=Laminorul Roman |team5=CIA|name_CIA=Constructorul Iași |team6=GHM|name_GHM=Minerul Gura Humorului |team7=FRA|name_FRA=Avântul Frasin |team8=MRĂ|name_MRĂ=Metalul Rădăuți |team9=DVD|name_DVD=Dorna Vatra Dornei |team10=FMO|name_FMO=Foresta Moldovița |team11=VIC|name_VIC=Victoria Roman |team12=CBT|name_CBT=Constructorul Botoșani |team13=CRI|name_CRI=Cristalul Dorohoi |team14=UNI|name_UNI=Unirea Iași |team15=SSV|name_SSV=Sportul Muncitoresc Suceava |team16=NIC|name_NIC=Nicolina Iași
|win_MRĂ=12|draw_MRĂ= 5|loss_MRĂ=13|gf_MRĂ=44|ga_MRĂ=39 |win_FMO=13|draw_FMO= 3|loss_FMO=14|gf_FMO=29|ga_FMO=49 |win_NIC= 4|draw_NIC= 4|loss_NIC=22|gf_NIC=25|ga_NIC=94|status_NIC=R |win_CIA=14|draw_CIA= 4|loss_CIA=12|gf_CIA=40|ga_CIA=39 |win_GHM=13|draw_GHM= 5|loss_GHM=12|gf_GHM=38|ga_GHM=39 |win_BOT=21|draw_BOT= 3|loss_BOT= 6|gf_BOT=68|ga_BOT=21|status_BOT=C,P |win_DVD=13|draw_DVD= 3|loss_DVD=14|gf_DVD=44|ga_DVD=50 |win_SSV=10|draw_SSV= 5|loss_SSV=15|gf_SSV=37|ga_SSV=50|status_SSV=R |win_UNI=12|draw_UNI= 4|loss_UNI=14|gf_UNI=40|ga_UNI=47 |win_ASA=15|draw_ASA= 5|loss_ASA=10|gf_ASA=54|ga_ASA=34 |win_CRI=13|draw_CRI= 2|loss_CRI=15|gf_CRI=43|ga_CRI=46 |win_LAM=15|draw_LAM= 4|loss_LAM=11|gf_LAM=57|ga_LAM=39 |win_DAN=16|draw_DAN= 5|loss_DAN= 9|gf_DAN=56|ga_DAN=30 |win_FRA=12|draw_FRA= 6|loss_FRA=12|gf_FRA=35|ga_FRA=42 |win_VIC=11|draw_VIC= 6|loss_VIC=13|gf_VIC=43|ga_VIC=37 |win_CBT=12|draw_CBT= 4|loss_CBT=14|gf_CBT=36|ga_CBT=33
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria II
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=VVS|name_VVS=Viitorul Vaslui |team2=MOI|name_MOI=Petrolul Moinești |team3=LET|name_LET=Letea Bacău |team4=EGD|name_EGD=Energia Gheorghiu-Dej |team5=CAR|name_CAR=Carom Gheorghiu-Dej |team6=BIC|name_BIC=Cimentul Bicaz |team7=RUL|name_RUL=Rulmentul Bârlad |team8=BUH|name_BUH=Textila Buhuși |team9=COM|name_COM=Minerul Comănești |team10=CVS|name_CVS=Constructorul Vaslui |team11=OIT|name_OIT=Oituz Târgu Ocna |team12=HUȘ|name_HUȘ=Hușana Huși |team13=TRV|name_TRV=Tractorul Văleni |team14=ROZ|name_ROZ=Bradul Roznov |team15=PAR|name_PAR=Partizanul Bacău |team16=CGD|name_CGD=Constructorul Gheorghiu-Dej
|win_VVS=22|draw_VVS= 6|loss_VVS= 2|gf_VVS=67|ga_VVS=24|status_VVS=C,P |win_PAR= 8|draw_PAR= 2|loss_PAR=20|gf_PAR=36|ga_PAR=68|status_PAR=R |win_OIT=11|draw_OIT= 5|loss_OIT=14|gf_OIT=30|ga_OIT=45 |win_CVS=12|draw_CVS= 4|loss_CVS=14|gf_CVS=32|ga_CVS=46 |win_CAR=14|draw_CAR= 2|loss_CAR=14|gf_CAR=38|ga_CAR=37 |win_TRV=11|draw_TRV= 3|loss_TRV=16|gf_TRV=35|ga_TRV=68 |win_MOI=18|draw_MOI= 8|loss_MOI= 4|gf_MOI=62|ga_MOI=22 |win_RUL=10|draw_RUL= 9|loss_RUL=11|gf_RUL=25|ga_RUL=28 |win_CGD= 7|draw_CGD= 2|loss_CGD=21|gf_CGD=23|ga_CGD=67|status_CGD=R |win_BUH=10|draw_BUH= 8|loss_BUH=12|gf_BUH=42|ga_BUH=34 |win_ROZ= 8|draw_ROZ= 8|loss_ROZ=14|gf_ROZ=36|ga_ROZ=51 |win_LET=15|draw_LET=10|loss_LET= 5|gf_LET=55|ga_LET=31 |win_BIC=12|draw_BIC= 5|loss_BIC=13|gf_BIC=53|ga_BIC=39 |win_COM=10|draw_COM= 8|loss_COM=12|gf_COM=43|ga_COM=37 |win_HUȘ=10|draw_HUȘ= 5|loss_HUȘ=15|gf_HUȘ=42|ga_HUȘ=55 |win_EGD=16|draw_EGD= 7|loss_EGD= 7|gf_EGD=49|ga_EGD=16
|note_CGD=Constructorul Gheorghiu-Dej was excluded from championship at the end of first part.
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria III
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=PRA|name_PRA=Prahova Ploiești |team2=CMP|name_CMP=Poiana Câmpina |team3=CBR|name_CBR=Chimia Brazi |team4=ORS|name_ORS=Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat |team5=CBZ|name_CBZ=Chimia Buzău |team6=PTP|name_PTP=Petrolul Teleajen Ploiești |team7=IRA|name_IRA=IRA Câmpina |team8=CSI|name_CSI=Carpați Sinaia |team9=URA|name_URA=URA Tecuci |team10=VFL|name_VFL=Victoria Florești |team11=MĂN|name_MĂN=Avântul Măneciu |team12=PBL|name_PBL=Petrolistul Boldești |team13=PBR|name_PBR=Petrolul Berca |team14=LUC|name_LUC=Luceafărul Focșani |team15=DFO|name_DFO=Dinamo Focșani |team16=BUJ|name_BUJ=Bujorii Târgu Bujor
|win_ORS=14|draw_ORS= 6|loss_ORS=10|gf_ORS=55|ga_ORS=55 |win_DFO= 9|draw_DFO= 5|loss_DFO=16|gf_DFO=50|ga_DFO=74|status_DFO=R |win_PRA=22|draw_PRA= 3|loss_PRA= 5|gf_PRA=74|ga_PRA=16|status_PRA=C,P |win_BUJ= 6|draw_BUJ= 3|loss_BUJ=21|gf_BUJ=34|ga_BUJ=91|status_BUJ=R |win_CMP=19|draw_CMP= 2|loss_CMP= 9|gf_CMP=75|ga_CMP=34 |win_CBR=15|draw_CBR= 6|loss_CBR= 9|gf_CBR=59|ga_CBR=32 |win_URA=12|draw_URA= 5|loss_URA=13|gf_URA=41|ga_URA=48 |win_CSI=12|draw_CSI= 6|loss_CSI=12|gf_CSI=38|ga_CSI=39 |win_PTP=12|draw_PTP= 7|loss_PTP=11|gf_PTP=40|ga_PTP=27 |win_CBZ=12|draw_CBZ= 8|loss_CBZ=10|gf_CBZ=32|ga_CBZ=33 |win_IRA=13|draw_IRA= 5|loss_IRA=12|gf_IRA=50|ga_IRA=38 |win_PBR=11|draw_PBR= 4|loss_PBR=15|gf_PBR=35|ga_PBR=57 |win_PBL= 9|draw_PBL= 8|loss_PBL=13|gf_PBL=43|ga_PBL=55 |win_VFL=10|draw_VFL= 8|loss_VFL=12|gf_VFL=45|ga_VFL=47 |win_LUC= 9|draw_LUC= 6|loss_LUC=15|gf_LUC=36|ga_LUC=49 |win_MĂN=11|draw_MĂN= 6|loss_MĂN=13|gf_MĂN=39|ga_MĂN=51
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria IV
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=CIM|name_CIM=Cimentul Medgidia |team2=ECT|name_ECT=Electrica Constanța |team3=ANC|name_ANC=Ancora Galați |team4=IMU|name_IMU=IMU Medgidia |team5=VBR|name_VBR=Viitorul Brăila |team6=DTL|name_DTL=Dunărea Tulcea |team7=MAR|name_MAR=Marina Mangalia |team8=CER|name_CER=Dunărea Cernavodă |team9=FET|name_FET=Rapid Fetești |team10=COM|name_COM=Comerțul Brăila |team11=POR|name_POR=Portul Constanța |team12=VCT|name_VCT=Voința Constanța |team13=GRA|name_GRA=Granitul Babadag |team14=ȘCT|name_ȘCT=Știința Constanța |team15=TGL|name_TGL=Tehnometal Galați |team16=FRE|name_FRE=Recolta Frecăței
|win_MAR=13|draw_MAR= 5|loss_MAR=12|gf_MAR=37|ga_MAR=32 |win_VBR=13|draw_VBR= 6|loss_VBR=11|gf_VBR=39|ga_VBR=35 |win_ANC=19|draw_ANC= 2|loss_ANC= 9|gf_ANC=46|ga_ANC=27 |win_TGL= 8|draw_TGL= 5|loss_TGL=17|gf_TGL=27|ga_TGL=55|status_TGL=R |win_VCT=10|draw_VCT= 7|loss_VCT=13|gf_VCT=41|ga_VCT=46 |win_COM=11|draw_COM= 6|loss_COM=13|gf_COM=23|ga_COM=27 |win_GRA=10|draw_GRA= 6|loss_GRA=14|gf_GRA=33|ga_GRA=48 |win_ȘCT=10|draw_ȘCT= 5|loss_ȘCT=15|gf_ȘCT=37|ga_ȘCT=40 |win_POR=10|draw_POR= 7|loss_POR=13|gf_POR=50|ga_POR=35 |win_IMU=15|draw_IMU= 8|loss_IMU= 7|gf_IMU=48|ga_IMU=24 |win_CER=12|draw_CER= 6|loss_CER=12|gf_CER=28|ga_CER=30 |win_ECT=19|draw_ECT= 4|loss_ECT= 7|gf_ECT=57|ga_ECT=31 |win_DTL=13|draw_DTL= 5|loss_DTL=12|gf_DTL=44|ga_DTL=28 |win_CIM=20|draw_CIM= 7|loss_CIM= 3|gf_CIM=51|ga_CIM=16|status_CIM=C,P |win_FET=11|draw_FET= 7|loss_FET=12|gf_FET=33|ga_FET=33 |win_FRE= 2|draw_FRE= 2|loss_FRE=26|gf_FRE=10|ga_FRE=97|status_FRE=R
|note_FRE=Recolta Frecăței was excluded from championship after 24 rounds.
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria V
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=DGR|name_DGR=Dunărea Giurgiu |team2=UNB|name_UNB=Unirea Tricolor București |team3=AZO|name_AZO=Azotul Slobozia |team4=OLI|name_OLI=Olimpia Giurgiu |team5=SIR|name_SIR=Sirena București |team6=AUT|name_AUT=Automatica București |team7=ȘOI|name_ȘOI=Șoimii Tarom București |team8=TMB|name_TMB=TMB București |team9=TEH|name_TEH=Tehnometal București |team10=ELB|name_ELB=Electronica Obor București |team11=TRF|name_TRF=Triumf București |team12=FRB|name_FRB=Flacăra Roșie București |team13=IOR|name_IOR=IOR București |team14=IPR|name_IPR=IPRECA Călărași |team15=VSL|name_VSL=Voința Slobozia |team16=LAR|name_LAR=Laromet București
|win_IPR= 9|draw_IPR= 5|loss_IPR=16|gf_IPR=39|ga_IPR=55 |win_OLI=14|draw_OLI= 4|loss_OLI=12|gf_OLI=39|ga_OLI=36 |win_VSL= 6|draw_VSL=10|loss_VSL=14|gf_VSL=21|ga_VSL=42|status_VSL=R |win_AZO=17|draw_AZO= 4|loss_AZO= 9|gf_AZO=54|ga_AZO=41 |win_FRB= 9|draw_FRB=10|loss_FRB=11|gf_FRB=35|ga_FRB=46 |win_TEH=12|draw_TEH= 6|loss_TEH=12|gf_TEH=31|ga_TEH=36 |win_TRF= 9|draw_TRF=10|loss_TRF=11|gf_TRF=27|ga_TRF=30 |win_TMB=11|draw_TMB= 8|loss_TMB=11|gf_TMB=49|ga_TMB=41 |win_SIR= 8|draw_SIR=15|loss_SIR= 7|gf_SIR=39|ga_SIR=36 |win_DGR=19|draw_DGR= 5|loss_DGR= 6|gf_DGR=55|ga_DGR=17|status_DGR=C,P |win_LAR= 5|draw_LAR= 9|loss_LAR=16|gf_LAR=26|ga_LAR=56|status_LAR=R |win_ELB=11|draw_ELB= 8|loss_ELB=11|gf_ELB=21|ga_ELB=39 |win_UNB=15|draw_UNB=10|loss_UNB= 5|gf_UNB=53|ga_UNB=33 |win_IOR= 6|draw_IOR=13|loss_IOR=11|gf_IOR=37|ga_IOR=40 |win_ȘOI=10|draw_ȘOI=10|loss_ȘOI=10|gf_ȘOI=54|ga_ȘOI=34 |win_AUT=11|draw_AUT= 9|loss_AUT=10|gf_AUT=38|ga_AUT=36
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria VI
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=CHI|name_CHI=Chimia Turnu Măgurele |team2=ROȘ|name_ROȘ=Rova Roșiori |team3=CET|name_CET=Cetatea Turnu Măgurele |team4=CRV|name_CRV=Chimistul Râmnicu Vâlcea |team5=RST|name_RST=Recolta Stoicănești |team6=VSC|name_VSC=Viitorul Scornicești |team7=VCM|name_VCM=Vulturii Câmpulung |team8=OTG|name_OTG=Oțelul Târgoviște |team9=LOT|name_LOT=Lotru Brezoi |team10=PTG|name_PTG=Petrolul Târgoviște |team11=UDR|name_UDR=Unirea Drăgășani |team12=CIM|name_CIM=Cimentul Fieni |team13=CAR|name_CAR=Vagonul Caracal |team14=GĂE|name_GĂE=Chimia Găești |team15=DAC|name_DAC=Dacia Pitești |team16=TPI|name_TPI=Textilistul Pitești
|win_GĂE= 9|draw_GĂE= 8|loss_GĂE=13|gf_GĂE=42|ga_GĂE=43 |win_RST=13|draw_RST= 6|loss_RST=11|gf_RST=32|ga_RST=39 |win_UDR=12|draw_UDR= 5|loss_UDR=13|gf_UDR=37|ga_UDR=48 |win_TPI= 4|draw_TPI= 4|loss_TPI=22|gf_TPI=21|ga_TPI=64|status_TPI=R |win_VCM=13|draw_VCM= 5|loss_VCM=12|gf_VCM=39|ga_VCM=45 |win_PTG=12|draw_PTG= 5|loss_PTG=13|gf_PTG=42|ga_PTG=42 |win_DAC=10|draw_DAC= 6|loss_DAC=14|gf_DAC=38|ga_DAC=43|status_DAC=R |win_VSC=12|draw_VSC= 7|loss_VSC=11|gf_VSC=32|ga_VSC=34 |win_OTG=10|draw_OTG=10|loss_OTG=10|gf_OTG=40|ga_OTG=40 |win_CHI=19|draw_CHI= 6|loss_CHI= 5|gf_CHI=72|ga_CHI=26|status_CHI=C,P |win_CIM=12|draw_CIM= 4|loss_CIM=14|gf_CIM=45|ga_CIM=47 |win_ROȘ=16|draw_ROȘ= 8|loss_ROȘ= 6|gf_ROȘ=51|ga_ROȘ=30 |win_CAR=11|draw_CAR= 4|loss_CAR=15|gf_CAR=45|ga_CAR=41 |win_PRC=11|draw_PRC= 5|loss_PRC=14|gf_PRC=51|ga_PRC=43 |win_CET=14|draw_CET= 5|loss_CET=11|gf_CET=46|ga_CET=37 |win_CRV=13|draw_CRV= 7|loss_CRV=10|gf_CRV=45|ga_CRV=46 |win_LOT=14|draw_LOT= 2|loss_LOT=14|gf_LOT=51|ga_LOT=53
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria VII
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=MIN|name_MIN=Minerul Motru |team2=MEV|name_MEV=Meva Drobeta-Turnu Severin |team3=LUP|name_LUP=Minerul Lupeni |team4=BAL|name_BAL=FOB Balș |team5=CTJ|name_CTJ=Cimentul Târgu Jiu |team6=PRC|name_PRC=Progresul Corabia |team7=CFR|name_CFR=CFR Craiova |team8=BĂI|name_BĂI=Progresul Băilești |team9=DUN|name_DUN=Dunărea Calafat |team10=SAD|name_SAD=Metalurgistul Sadu |team11=ORȘ|name_ORȘ=Dinamo Orșova |team12=MRV|name_MRV=Minerul Rovinari |team13=VCV|name_VCV=Victoria Craiova |team14=CIL|name_CIL=CIL Drobeta-Turnu Severin |team15=PST|name_PST=Progresul Strehaia |team16=SRP|name_SRP=Steagul Roșu Plenița
|win_MRV=12|draw_MRV= 2|loss_MRV=16|gf_MRV=29|ga_MRV=30 |win_PRC=13|draw_PRC= 4|loss_PRC=13|gf_PRC=44|ga_PRC=37 |win_BĂI=13|draw_BĂI= 3|loss_BĂI=14|gf_BĂI=36|ga_BĂI=36 |win_CIL=11|draw_CIL= 2|loss_CIL=17|gf_CIL=38|ga_CIL=57 |win_ORȘ=12|draw_ORȘ= 3|loss_ORȘ=15|gf_ORȘ=39|ga_ORȘ=43 |win_VCV=10|draw_VCV= 6|loss_VCV=14|gf_VCV=27|ga_VCV=39 |win_PST=10|draw_PST= 4|loss_PST=16|gf_PST=31|ga_PST=60|status_PST=R |win_SRP= 8|draw_SRP= 3|loss_SRP=19|gf_SRP=27|ga_SRP=70|status_SRP=R |win_DUN=11|draw_DUN= 6|loss_DUN=13|gf_DUN=45|ga_DUN=46 |win_MEV=19|draw_MEV= 4|loss_MEV= 7|gf_MEV=39|ga_MEV=24 |win_CTJ=14|draw_CTJ= 4|loss_CTJ=12|gf_CTJ=49|ga_CTJ=31 |win_CFR=12|draw_CFR= 6|loss_CFR=12|gf_CFR=42|ga_CFR=40 |win_SAD=12|draw_SAD= 4|loss_SAD=14|gf_SAD=34|ga_SAD=37 |win_BAL=17|draw_BAL= 1|loss_BAL=12|gf_BAL=50|ga_BAL=44 |win_MIN=20|draw_MIN= 3|loss_MIN= 7|gf_MIN=60|ga_MIN=22|status_MIN=C,P |win_LUP=17|draw_LUP= 3|loss_LUP=10|gf_LUP=54|ga_LUP=28
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria VIII
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=TOM|name_TOM=Unirea Tomnatic |team2=MET|name_MET=Metalul Oțelu Roșu |team3=SIM|name_SIM=CFR Simeria |team4=CON|name_CON=Constructorul Arad |team5=GHE|name_GHE=Minerul Ghelar |team6=ETM|name_ETM=Electromotor Timișoara |team7=SNM|name_SNM=Unirea Sânnicolau Mare |team8=ȘPT|name_ȘPT=Știința Petroșani |team9=JIM|name_JIM=Ceramica Jimbolia |team10=TEL|name_TEL=Minerul Teliuc |team11=CFR|name_CFR=CFR Caransebeș |team12=STR|name_STR=Strungul Arad |team13=MOR|name_MOR=Minerul Oravița |team14=BOC|name_BOC=Metalul Bocșa |team15=PRT|name_PRT=Progresul Timișoara |team16=SEB|name_SEB=Crișana Sebiș
|win_STR=11|draw_STR= 6|loss_STR=13|gf_STR=37|ga_STR=46 |win_MOR= 9|draw_MOR=10|loss_MOR=11|gf_MOR=32|ga_MOR=42 |win_SNM=12|draw_SNM= 6|loss_SNM=12|gf_SNM=35|ga_SNM=38 |win_GHE=12|draw_GHE= 7|loss_GHE=11|gf_GHE=51|ga_GHE=35 |win_SEB= 5|draw_SEB= 4|loss_SEB=21|gf_SEB=16|ga_SEB=100|status_SEB=R |win_PRT=10|draw_PRT= 7|loss_PRT=13|gf_PRT=39|ga_PRT=47|status_PRT=R |win_CON=12|draw_CON= 8|loss_CON=10|gf_CON=39|ga_CON=34 |win_TOM=20|draw_TOM= 4|loss_TOM= 6|gf_TOM=55|ga_TOM=21|status_TOM=C,P |win_ETM=13|draw_ETM= 4|loss_ETM=13|gf_ETM=45|ga_ETM=40 |win_CFR=11|draw_CFR= 6|loss_CFR=13|gf_CFR=42|ga_CFR=51 |win_BOC=13|draw_BOC= 1|loss_BOC=16|gf_BOC=45|ga_BOC=44 |win_TEL=12|draw_TEL= 4|loss_TEL=14|gf_TEL=35|ga_TEL=32 |win_SIM=14|draw_SIM= 4|loss_SIM=12|gf_SIM=48|ga_SIM=36 |win_ȘPT=10|draw_ȘPT= 9|loss_ȘPT=11|gf_ȘPT=32|ga_ȘPT=33 |win_MET=20|draw_MET= 3|loss_MET= 7|gf_MET=79|ga_MET=23 |win_JIM=10|draw_JIM= 9|loss_JIM=11|gf_JIM=40|ga_JIM=48
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria IX
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=ORĂ|name_ORĂ=Dacia Orăștie |team2=OLO|name_OLO=Olimpia Oradea |team3=VOR|name_VOR=Voința Oradea |team4=AUR|name_AUR=Aurul Brad |team5=MBI|name_MBI=Minerul Bihor |team6=SOD|name_SOD=Soda Ocna Mureș |team7=SAL|name_SAL=Recolta Salonta |team8=DER|name_DER=Dermata Cluj-Napoca |team9=UNI|name_UNI=Unirea Alba Iulia |team10=CAI|name_CAI=Constructorul Alba Iulia |team11=SEB|name_SEB=Textila Sebeș |team12=CMC|name_CMC=CM Cluj-Napoca |team13=BLA|name_BLA=CIL Blaj |team14=CTD|name_CTD=Cimentul Turda |team15=ACT|name_ACT=Arieșul Câmpia Turzii |team16=ZLA|name_ZLA=Minaur Zlatna
|win_CTD= 8|draw_CTD= 6|loss_CTD=16|gf_CTD=40|ga_CTD=56 |win_UNI=13|draw_UNI= 3|loss_UNI=14|gf_UNI=41|ga_UNI=49 |win_CAI=12|draw_CAI= 3|loss_CAI=15|gf_CAI=44|ga_CAI=42 |win_DER=11|draw_DER= 7|loss_DER=12|gf_DER=34|ga_DER=28 |win_ZLA= 8|draw_ZLA= 5|loss_ZLA=17|gf_ZLA=25|ga_ZLA=55|status_ZLA=R |win_CMC= 9|draw_CMC= 7|loss_CMC=14|gf_CMC=37|ga_CMC=40 |win_ACT= 8|draw_ACT= 6|loss_ACT=16|gf_ACT=31|ga_ACT=70|status_ACT=R |win_ORĂ=23|draw_ORĂ= 3|loss_ORĂ= 4|gf_ORĂ=64|ga_ORĂ=22|status_ORĂ=C,P |win_MBI=14|draw_MBI= 4|loss_MBI=12|gf_MBI=56|ga_MBI=43 |win_OLO=22|draw_OLO= 2|loss_OLO= 6|gf_OLO=65|ga_OLO=24 |win_SOD=13|draw_SOD= 5|loss_SOD=12|gf_SOD=40|ga_SOD=38 |win_AUR=14|draw_AUR= 5|loss_AUR=11|gf_AUR=66|ga_AUR=33 |win_SAL=13|draw_SAL= 4|loss_SAL=13|gf_SAL=34|ga_SAL=34 |win_BLA=11|draw_BLA= 2|loss_BLA=17|gf_BLA=41|ga_BLA=63 |win_SEB=10|draw_SEB= 6|loss_SEB=14|gf_SEB=32|ga_SEB=59 |win_VOR=15|draw_VOR= 4|loss_VOR=11|gf_VOR=50|ga_VOR=44
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria X
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=CIL|name_CIL=CIL Sighetu Marmației |team2=CAV|name_CAV=Minerul Cavnic |team3=ARM|name_ARM=Armătura Zalău |team4=MBO|name_MBO=Minerul Borșa |team5=JIB|name_JIB=Rapid Jibou |team6=BRA|name_BRA=Bradul Vișeu de Sus |team7=MAR|name_MAR=Bihoreana Marghita |team8=BĂI|name_BĂI=Minerul Băița |team9=VOI|name_VOI=Voința Carei |team10=SSM|name_SSM=Someșul Satu Mare |team11=OAȘ|name_OAȘ=Oașul Negrești |team12=MBȚ|name_MBȚ=Minerul Băiuț |team13=ȘUN|name_ȘUN=Minerul Șuncuiuș |team14=CUP|name_CUP=Cuprom Baia Mare |team15=TĂȘ|name_TĂȘ=Unirea Tășnad |team16=VZL|name_VZL=Victoria Zalău
|win_SSM=12|draw_SSM= 3|loss_SSM=15|gf_SSM=52|ga_SSM=60 |win_CIL=21|draw_CIL= 4|loss_CIL= 5|gf_CIL=65|ga_CIL=14|status_CIL=C,P |win_MBȚ=10|draw_MBȚ= 7|loss_MBȚ=13|gf_MBȚ=38|ga_MBȚ=54 |win_CAV=17|draw_CAV= 5|loss_CAV= 8|gf_CAV=64|ga_CAV=27 |win_VZL= 6|draw_VZL= 7|loss_VZL=17|gf_VZL=22|ga_VZL=55|status_VZL=R |win_ARM=16|draw_ARM= 6|loss_ARM= 8|gf_ARM=50|ga_ARM=27 |win_MBO=14|draw_MBO= 5|loss_MBO=11|gf_MBO=52|ga_MBO=36 |win_BRA=12|draw_BRA= 6|loss_BRA=12|gf_BRA=32|ga_BRA=38 |win_TĂȘ=10|draw_TĂȘ= 5|loss_TĂȘ=15|gf_TĂȘ=36|ga_TĂȘ=58|status_TĂȘ=R |win_MAR=11|draw_MAR= 7|loss_MAR=12|gf_MAR=44|ga_MAR=35 |win_CUP= 9|draw_CUP= 8|loss_CUP=13|gf_CUP=50|ga_CUP=60 |win_VOI=13|draw_VOI= 2|loss_VOI=15|gf_VOI=41|ga_VOI=58 |win_JIB=14|draw_JIB= 2|loss_JIB=14|gf_JIB=46|ga_JIB=41 |win_BĂI=12|draw_BĂI= 5|loss_BĂI=13|gf_BĂI=49|ga_BĂI=45 |win_OAȘ=12|draw_OAȘ= 3|loss_OAȘ=15|gf_OAȘ=39|ga_OAȘ=53 |win_ȘUN=11|draw_ȘUN= 5|loss_ȘUN=14|gf_ȘUN=40|ga_ȘUN=59
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria XI
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=GLO|name_GLO=Gloria Bistrița |team2=DEJ|name_DEJ=Unirea Dej |team3=VGH|name_VGH=Viitorul Gheorgheni |team4=CHT|name_CHT=Chimica Târnăveni |team5=COP|name_COP=Metalul Copșa Mică |team6=ROD|name_ROD=Minerul Rodna |team7=LAC|name_LAC=Lacul Ursu Sovata |team8=MIE|name_MIE=Miercurea Ciuc |team9=GHE|name_GHE=CIL Gherla |team10=FOR|name_FOR=Foresta Bistrița |team11=BĂL|name_BĂL=Minerul Bălan |team12=VIT|name_VIT=Vitrometan Mediaș |team13=AVÂ|name_AVÂ=Avântul Reghin |team14=SIG|name_SIG=CFR Sighișoara |team15=VTM|name_VTM=Viitorul Târgu Mureș |team16=UCS|name_UCS=Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
|win_CHT=16|draw_CHT= 2|loss_CHT=12|gf_CHT=45|ga_CHT=33 |win_BĂL=11|draw_BĂL= 5|loss_BĂL=14|gf_BĂL=35|ga_BĂL=36 |win_FOR=12|draw_FOR= 4|loss_FOR=14|gf_FOR=30|ga_FOR=36 |win_GHE=11|draw_GHE= 6|loss_GHE=13|gf_GHE=37|ga_GHE=36 |win_AVÂ=12|draw_AVÂ= 3|loss_AVÂ=15|gf_AVÂ=35|ga_AVÂ=51 |win_VTM= 9|draw_VTM= 6|loss_VTM=15|gf_VTM=42|ga_VTM=56|status_VTM=R |win_ROD=11|draw_ROD= 7|loss_ROD=12|gf_ROD=43|ga_ROD=45 |win_GLO=20|draw_GLO= 5|loss_GLO= 5|gf_GLO=70|ga_GLO=13|status_GLO=C,P |win_VGH=18|draw_VGH= 0|loss_VGH=12|gf_VGH=69|ga_VGH=47 |win_UCS= 5|draw_UCS= 6|loss_UCS=19|gf_UCS=23|ga_UCS=75|status_UCS=R |win_LAC=13|draw_LAC= 3|loss_LAC=14|gf_LAC=35|ga_LAC=48 |win_VIT=11|draw_VIT= 5|loss_VIT=14|gf_VIT=35|ga_VIT=42 |win_MIE=13|draw_MIE= 2|loss_MIE=15|gf_MIE=47|ga_MIE=41 |win_SIG=11|draw_SIG= 5|loss_SIG=14|gf_SIG=25|ga_SIG=41 |win_COP=14|draw_COP= 4|loss_COP=12|gf_COP=33|ga_COP=36 |win_DEJ=20|draw_DEJ= 3|loss_DEJ= 7|gf_DEJ=59|ga_DEJ=27
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
Seria XII
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=PR
|team1=FĂG|name_FĂG=Nitramonia Făgăraș |team2=CAR|name_CAR=Caraimanul Bușteni |team3=PRE|name_PRE=Precizia Săcele |team4=TOR|name_TOR=Torpedo Zărnești |team5=IBV|name_IBV=ICIM Brașov |team6=CHV|name_CHV=Chimia Orașul Victoria |team7=UPA|name_UPA=UPA Sibiu |team8=ODO|name_ODO=Progresul Odorheiu Secuiesc |team9=TEX|name_TEX=Textila Cisnădie |team10=INT|name_INT=Inter Sibiu |team11=FTS|name_FTS=Forestierul Târgu Secuiesc |team12=USG|name_USG=Unirea Sfântu Gheorghe |team13=CBV|name_CBV=Carpați Brașov |team14=BAR|name_BAR=Minerul Baraolt |team15=COD|name_COD=Măgura Codlea |team16=CCV|name_CCV=Carpați Covasna
|win_IBV=13|draw_IBV= 7|loss_IBV=10|gf_IBV=48|ga_IBV=34 |win_PRE=15|draw_PRE= 5|loss_PRE=10|gf_PRE=41|ga_PRE=27 |win_ODO=12|draw_ODO= 6|loss_ODO=12|gf_ODO=37|ga_ODO=30 |win_FĂG=17|draw_FĂG= 8|loss_FĂG= 5|gf_FĂG=79|ga_FĂG=27|status_FĂG=C,P |win_TOR=14|draw_TOR= 6|loss_TOR=10|gf_TOR=44|ga_TOR=29 |win_BAR=11|draw_BAR= 4|loss_BAR=15|gf_BAR=43|ga_BAR=65 |win_FTS=12|draw_FTS= 5|loss_FTS=13|gf_FTS=37|ga_FTS=63 |win_COD=11|draw_COD= 4|loss_COD=15|gf_COD=33|ga_COD=57|status_COD=R |win_TEX=13|draw_TEX= 3|loss_TEX=14|gf_TEX=50|ga_TEX=49 |win_CHV=14|draw_CHV= 5|loss_CHV=11|gf_CHV=43|ga_CHV=30 |win_INT=12|draw_INT= 5|loss_INT=13|gf_INT=35|ga_INT=41 |win_UPA=14|draw_UPA= 4|loss_UPA=12|gf_UPA=39|ga_UPA=34 |win_CAR=16|draw_CAR= 3|loss_CAR=11|gf_CAR=56|ga_CAR=41 |win_CCV= 4|draw_CCV= 4|loss_CCV=22|gf_CCV=20|ga_CCV=72|status_CCV=R |win_USG=12|draw_USG= 4|loss_USG=14|gf_USG=40|ga_USG=51 |win_CBV= 9|draw_CBV= 9|loss_CBV=12|gf_CBV=40|ga_CBV=35
|col_P=green1 |text_P=Promotion to Divizia B |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to County Championship |result1=P |result15=R|result16=R |update=complete|winpoints=2|source=romaniansoccer.ro }}
See also
References