Шаблон:Short description
Шаблон:Infobox Figure Skating Competition
The 2015–16 figure skating season began on July 1, 2015, and ended on June 30, 2016. During this season, elite skaters competed at the 2016 European Championships, Four Continents Championships, World Junior Championships, and World Championships. They also competed at elite events such as the Grand Prix series and Junior Grand Prix series, culminating at the Grand Prix Final, and the Challenger Series.
Age eligibility
Skaters were eligible to compete in International Skating Union (ISU) events at the junior or senior levels according to their age. These rules may not have applied to non-ISU events such as national championships.[1]
Level
|
Date of birth
|
Junior Шаблон:Small
|
Born between July 1, 1996 & June 30, 2002
|
Junior Шаблон:Small
|
Born between July 1, 1994 & June 30, 2002
|
Senior Шаблон:Small
|
Born before July 1, 2000
|
Changes
If skaters of different nationalities formed a team, the ISU required that they choose one country to represent. The date provided is the date when the change occurred or, if not available, the date when the change was announced.
Partnership changes
Date
|
Skaters
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
Type
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
July 6, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Narumi Takahashi / Alexandr Zaboev
|
Pairs
|
Formed
|
[2]
|
July 10, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Olivia Smart / Joseph Buckland
|
Ice dance
|
Dissolved
|
|
July 31, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Popova / Andrei Novoselov
|
Pairs
|
[3]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lola Esbrat / Andrei Novoselov
|
Formed
|
August 9, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ami Koga / Francis Boudreau Audet
|
Dissolved
|
[4]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ami Koga / Spencer Howe
|
Formed
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sumire Suto / Francis Boudreau Audet
|
October 16, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sara Hurtado / Adrià Díaz
|
Ice dance
|
Dissolved
|
[5]
|
December 13, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Olivia Smart / Adrià Díaz
|
Formed
|
[6]
|
January 7, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Thea Rabe / Timothy Koleto
|
Dissolved
|
[7]
|
January 8, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jennifer Urban / Sevan Lerche
|
[8]
|
March 10, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Gretchen Donlan / Nathan Bartholomay
|
Pairs
|
[9]
|
April 1, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Juulia Turkkila / Matthias Versluis
|
Ice dance
|
Formed
|
[10]
|
April 8, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Misato Komatsubara / Andrea Fabbri
|
Dissolved
|
|
April 26, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Peng Cheng / Zhang Hao
|
Pairs
|
[11][12]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yu Xiaoyu / Jin Yang
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yu Xiaoyu / Zhang Hao
|
Formed
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Peng Cheng / Jin Yang
|
May 2, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov
|
Ice dance
|
Dissolved
|
[13][14]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Betina Popova / Sergey Mozgov
|
Formed
|
May 18, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Narumi Takahashi / Ryo Shibata
|
Pairs
|
[15]
|
May 23, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ashley Cain / Timothy LeDuc
|
[16][17]
|
June 12, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Grenier / Maxime Deschamps
|
Dissolved
|
[18]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Zoe Wilkinson / Christopher Boyadji
|
Formed
|
[19]
|
June 18, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Yanovskaya / Ivan Guryanov
|
Ice dance
|
[20]
|
Retirements
Date
|
Skater(s)
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
July 24, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ronald Lam
|
Men
|
[21]
|
July 27, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Caydee Denney / John Coughlin
|
Pairs
|
[22]
|
July 31, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Popova
|
[3]
|
August 27, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kiira Korpi
|
Ladies
|
[23]
|
September 10, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Caitlin Yankowskas / Hamish Gaman
|
Pairs
|
[24]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Danielle Montalbano
|
[25]
|
September 22, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Katarina Gerboldt
|
[26]
|
December 24, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Artur Gachinski
|
Men
|
[27]
|
January 28, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Florent Amodio
|
[28]
|
March 15, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Takahiko Kozuka
|
[29]
|
April 4, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Song Nan
|
[30]
|
June 1, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Konstantin Menshov
|
[31]
|
June 12, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Grenier
|
Pairs
|
[18]
|
June 15, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Hayleigh Bell / Rudi Swiegers
|
[32]
|
June 16, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nicole Orford / Asher Hill
|
Ice dance
|
[33]
|
Coaching changes
Date
|
Skater(s)
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
From
|
To
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
July 13, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Andréanne Poulin / Marc-André Servant
|
Ice dance
|
Shawn Winter & Elise Hamel
|
Carol Lane, Juris Razgulajevs & Jon Lane
|
[34]
|
October 8, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Serafima Sakhanovich
|
Ladies
|
Alina Pisarenko
|
Evgeni Rukavicin
|
[35]
|
November 18, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yulia Lipnitskaya
|
Eteri Tutberidze & Sergei Dudakov
|
Alexei Urmanov
|
[36]
|
December 13, 2015
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Olivia Smart
|
Ice dance
|
Evgeni Platov & Philip Askew
|
Marie-France Dubreuil, Patrice Lauzon & Romain Haguenauer
|
[37][6]
|
February 20, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir
|
Marina Zueva, Oleg Epstein & Johnny Johns
|
Marie-France Dubreuil & Patrice Lauzon
|
[38]
|
March 10, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Adian Pitkeev
|
Men
|
Eteri Tutberidze & Sergei Dudakov
|
Elena Buianova
|
[39]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sergei Voronov
|
Inna Goncharenko
|
April 9, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Maria Sotskova
|
Ladies
|
Svetlana Panova
|
Elena Buianova
|
[40]
|
April 24, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nam Nguyen
|
Men
|
Brian Orser, Ernest Pryhitka & Tracy Wilson
|
David Glynn
|
[41]
|
April 25, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier
|
Pairs
|
Ingo Steuer
|
Rockne Brubaker & Stefania Berton
|
[42]
|
May 16, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Maxim Kovtun
|
Men
|
Elena Buianova
|
Inna Goncharenko
|
[43]
|
June 2, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Li Zijun
|
Ladies
|
Gao Haijin
|
Mingzhu Li & Pang Qing
|
[44][45]
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yan Han
|
Men
|
Shuguang Jia
|
June 20, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Michal Březina
|
Karel Fajfr
|
Rafael Arutunian
|
[46]
|
June 28, 2016
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Vivian Le
|
Ladies
|
Aleksey Letov
|
[47]
|
International competitions
Шаблон:For
- Code key
Шаблон:Columns-list
- Color key
Шаблон:Columns-list
2015
Dates
|
Event
|
Type
|
Level
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
Location
|
Results
|
July 16–19
|
Philadelphia Summer International
|
Other
|
S/J
|
M/L
|
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
|
|
July 30–31
|
Lake Placid Ice Dance International
|
Other
|
S/J
|
D
|
Lake Placid, New York, United States
|
|
August 5–8
|
Asian Open Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Bangkok, Thailand
|
Details
|
August 19–23
|
JGP Slovakia
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
M/L/D
|
Bratislava, Slovakia
|
Details
|
August 26–30
|
JGP Latvia
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
All
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Details
|
September 2–6
|
JGP United States
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
All
|
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
|
Details
|
September 9–13
|
JGP Austria
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
All
|
Linz, Austria
|
Details
|
September 16–20
|
U.S. International Classic
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
|
Details
|
September 17–20
|
Lombardia Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Sesto San Giovanni, Italy
|
Details
|
September 23–27
|
JGP Poland
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
All
|
Toruń, Poland
|
Details
|
September 24–26
|
Nebelhorn Trophy
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Oberstdorf, Germany
|
Details
|
October 1–3
|
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Bratislava, Slovakia
|
Details
|
October 1–4
|
JGP Spain
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
M/L/D
|
Logroño, Spain
|
Details
|
October 3
|
Japan Open
|
Other
|
Senior
|
M/L
|
Tokyo, Japan
|
Details
|
October 7–11
|
JGP Croatia
|
Grand Prix
|
Junior
|
M/L/D
|
Zagreb, Croatia
|
Details
|
October 8–11
|
Finlandia Trophy
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
M/L/D
|
Espoo, Finland
|
Details
|
October 9–11
|
Ice Star
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/D
|
Minsk, Belarus
|
Details
|
October 12–15
|
Autumn Classic International
|
Other
|
S/J
|
All
|
Barrie, Ontario, Canada
|
Details
|
October 14–18
|
International Cup of Nice
|
Other
|
S/J
|
All
|
Nice, France
|
Details
|
October 15–18
|
Mordovian Ornament
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Saransk, Russia
|
Details
|
October 20–25
|
Denkova-Staviski Cup
|
Challenger
|
All
|
M/L/D
|
Sofia, Bulgaria
|
Details
|
October 22–25
|
Tirnavia Ice Cup
|
Other
|
J/N
|
M/L
|
Trnava, Slovakia
|
Details
|
October 23–25
|
Skate America
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
|
Details
|
October 27–31
|
Leo Scheu Memorial
|
Other
|
J/N
|
M/L
|
Graz, Austria
|
Details
|
October 27 - November 1
|
Ice Challenge
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Graz, Austria
|
Details
|
October 30 - November 1
|
Skate Canada International
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
|
Details
|
November 3–8
|
Crystal Skate of Romania
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Brașov, Romania
|
Details
|
November 4–8
|
Volvo Open Cup
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Details
|
November 6–8
|
Cup of China
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Beijing, China
|
Details
|
NRW Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
D
|
Dortmund, Germany
|
Details
|
November 11–15
|
Skate Celje
|
Other
|
J/N
|
M/L
|
Celje, Slovenia
|
Details
|
November 12–15
|
Merano Cup
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Merano, Italy
|
Details
|
November 13–15
|
Trophée Éric Bompard
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Bordeaux, France
|
Details
|
November 18–21
|
Golden Bear of Zagreb
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/P
|
Zagreb, Croatia
|
Details
|
November 18–22
|
Open d'Andorra
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Canillo, Andorra
|
Details
|
Tallinn Trophy
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Details
|
November 20–22
|
Rostelecom Cup
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Moscow, Russia
|
Details
|
Grand Prix SNP
|
Other
|
J/N
|
M/L
|
Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
|
Details
|
Pavel Roman Memorial
|
Other
|
All
|
D
|
Olomouc, Czech Republic
|
Details
|
November 25–29
|
NRW Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/P
|
Dortmund, Germany
|
Details
|
November 26–29
|
Warsaw Cup
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Warsaw, Poland
|
Details
|
November 27–29
|
NHK Trophy
|
Grand Prix
|
Senior
|
All
|
Nagano, Japan
|
Details
|
November 28 - December 4
|
Santa Claus Cup
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/D
|
Budapest, Hungary
|
Details
|
December 2–5
|
Golden Spin of Zagreb
|
Challenger
|
Senior
|
All
|
Zagreb, Croatia
|
Details
|
December 10–13
|
Grand Prix Final
|
Grand Prix
|
S/J
|
All
|
Barcelona, Spain
|
Details
|
December 18–20
|
Grand Prix of Bratislava
|
Other
|
J/N
|
M/L/D
|
Bratislava, Slovakia
|
Details
|
2016
Dates
|
Event
|
Type
|
Level
|
Шаблон:Abbr
|
Location
|
Results
|
January 6–10
|
Mentor Toruń Cup
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Toruń, Poland
|
Details
|
January 15
|
Medal Winners Open
|
Other
|
Senior
|
M/L
|
Osaka, Japan
|
Details
|
January 19–23
|
Skate Helena
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Belgrade, Serbia
|
Details
|
January 21–24
|
Reykjavik International Games
|
Other
|
Senior
|
L
|
Reykjavík, Iceland
|
|
Junior
|
M/L
|
January 22–23
|
FBMA Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
|
Details
|
January 27–31
|
European Championships
|
Championships
|
Senior
|
All
|
Bratislava, Slovakia
|
Details
|
February 4–7
|
Dragon Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Ljubljana, Slovenia
|
Details
|
Sarajevo Open
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/P
|
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
Details
|
February 10–14
|
Sofia Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Sofia, Bulgaria
|
Details
|
February 12–14
|
Jégvirág Cup
|
Other
|
Senior
|
L
|
Miskolc, Hungary
|
Details
|
Junior
|
M/L
|
February 13–16
|
Winter Youth Olympics
|
Olympics
|
Junior
|
All
|
Lillehammer, Norway
|
Details 1, 2
|
February 16–21
|
Bavarian Open
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Oberstdorf, Germany
|
Details
|
February 18–21
|
Four Continents Championships
|
Championships
|
Senior
|
All
|
Taipei, Taiwan
|
Details
|
February 23–28
|
Hellmut Seibt Memorial
|
Other
|
All
|
All
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Details
|
February 24–28
|
Nordic Championships
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Aalborg, Denmark
|
Details
|
March 2–6
|
Sportland Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Budapest, Hungary
|
Details
|
March 9–13
|
Cup of Tyrol
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L/P
|
Innsbruck, Austria
|
Details
|
March 11–13
|
Coupe du Printemps
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg
|
Details
|
March 14–20
|
World Junior Championships
|
Championships
|
Junior
|
All
|
Debrecen, Hungary
|
Details
|
March 23–27
|
Triglav Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Jesenice, Slovenia
|
Details
|
March 28 – April 3
|
World Championships
|
Championships
|
Senior
|
All
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
|
Details
|
March 31 – April 2
|
Avas Cup
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Miskolc, Hungary
|
Details
|
March 31 – April 4
|
Coppa Europa
|
Other
|
Junior
|
L
|
Canazei, Italy
|
Details
|
April 11–17
|
World Development Trophy
|
Other
|
Junior
|
M/L
|
Gdańsk, Poland
|
Details
|
April 15–17
|
Gardena Spring Trophy
|
Other
|
All
|
M/L
|
Egna, Italy
|
Details
|
April 22–24
|
Team Challenge Cup
|
Other
|
Senior
|
All
|
Spokane, Washington, United States
|
Details
|
International medalists
Men's singles
Ladies' singles
Pairs
Ice dance
Season's best scores
Шаблон:For
Шаблон:For
Men's singles
Ladies' singles
Pairs
Ice dance
World standings
Шаблон:Main
Men's singles
Шаблон:As of[63]
Ladies' singles
Шаблон:As of[64]
Pairs
Шаблон:As of[65]
Ice dance
Шаблон:As of[66]
Current season's world rankings
Men's singles
Шаблон:As of[63]
Ladies' singles
Шаблон:As of[64]
Pairs
Шаблон:As of[65]
Ice dance
Шаблон:As of[66]
References
Шаблон:Reflist
External links
Шаблон:2015–16 in figure skating
Шаблон:Figure skating seasons
Шаблон:Wintersport season 2015–16
Партнерские ресурсы |
---|
Криптовалюты |
|
---|
Магазины |
|
---|
Хостинг |
|
---|
Разное |
- Викиум - Онлайн-тренажер для мозга
- Like Центр - Центр поддержки и развития предпринимательства.
- Gamersbay - лучший магазин по бустингу для World of Warcraft.
- Ноотропы OmniMind N°1 - Усиливает мозговую активность. Повышает мотивацию. Улучшает память.
- Санкт-Петербургская школа телевидения - это федеральная сеть образовательных центров, которая имеет филиалы в 37 городах России.
- Lingualeo.com — интерактивный онлайн-сервис для изучения и практики английского языка в увлекательной игровой форме.
- Junyschool (Джунискул) – международная школа программирования и дизайна для детей и подростков от 5 до 17 лет, где ученики осваивают компьютерную грамотность, развивают алгоритмическое и креативное мышление, изучают основы программирования и компьютерной графики, создают собственные проекты: игры, сайты, программы, приложения, анимации, 3D-модели, монтируют видео.
- Умназия - Интерактивные онлайн-курсы и тренажеры для развития мышления детей 6-13 лет
- SkillBox - это один из лидеров российского рынка онлайн-образования. Среди партнеров Skillbox ведущий разработчик сервисного дизайна AIC, медиа-компания Yoola, первое и самое крупное русскоязычное аналитическое агентство Tagline, онлайн-школа дизайна и иллюстрации Bang! Bang! Education, оператор PR-рынка PACO, студия рисования Draw&Go, агентство performance-маркетинга Ingate, scrum-студия Sibirix, имидж-лаборатория Персона.
- «Нетология» — это университет по подготовке и дополнительному обучению специалистов в области интернет-маркетинга, управления проектами и продуктами, дизайна, Data Science и разработки. В рамках Нетологии студенты получают ценные теоретические знания от лучших экспертов Рунета, выполняют практические задания на отработку полученных навыков, общаются с экспертами и единомышленниками. Познакомиться со всеми продуктами подробнее можно на сайте https://netology.ru, линейка курсов и профессий постоянно обновляется.
- StudyBay Brazil – это онлайн биржа для португалоговорящих студентов и авторов! Студент получает уникальную работу любого уровня сложности и больше свободного времени, в то время как у автора появляется дополнительный заработок и бесценный опыт.
- Автор24 — самая большая в России площадка по написанию учебных работ: контрольные и курсовые работы, дипломы, рефераты, решение задач, отчеты по практике, а так же любой другой вид работы. Сервис сотрудничает с более 70 000 авторов. Более 1 000 000 работ уже выполнено.
- StudyBay – это онлайн биржа для англоязычных студентов и авторов! Студент получает уникальную работу любого уровня сложности и больше свободного времени, в то время как у автора появляется дополнительный заработок и бесценный опыт.
|
---|
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок CGR2014
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ 3,0 3,1 Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ 6,0 6,1 Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок newpairjap
не указан текст
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок newuspair
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite webШаблон:Cbignore
- ↑ 18,0 18,1 Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок NISA160714
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite webШаблон:Dead link
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Florent Amodio: I could not ask for more (in French)
- ↑ According to Kyodo News, 2011 World silver medalist Takahiko Kozuka retires from competitive skating.
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite tweet
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite webШаблон:Cbignore
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite tweet
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок 1516tsm
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок 1516tsl
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок 1516tsp
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок 1516tsd
не указан текст
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ 63,0 63,1 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок wsmen15–16
не указан текст
- ↑ 64,0 64,1 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок wsladies15–16
не указан текст
- ↑ 65,0 65,1 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок wspairs15–16
не указан текст
- ↑ 66,0 66,1 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносок wsdance15–16
не указан текст