Английская Википедия:2021 World Junior and U23 Canoe Slalom Championships
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
The 2021 ICF World Junior and U23 Canoe Slalom Championships took place in Ljubljana, Slovenia, from 6 to 11 July 2021, under the auspices of the International Canoe Federation (ICF).[1] It was the 22nd edition of the competition for Juniors (U18) and the 9th edition for the Under 23 category.
Medal summary
Men
Canoe
Junior
C1[2] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 91.92 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 92.19 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 93.78 |
C1 team[3] | Шаблон:CZE Adam Král Martin Kratochvíl Matyáš Říha |
96.80 | Шаблон:FRA Mewen Debliquy Quentin Maillefer Tanguy Adisson |
105.33 | Шаблон:GER Benjamin Kies Konrad Ginzel Franz Gosse |
106.21 |
U23
Kayak
Junior
K1[6] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 85.01 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 85.82 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 88.85 |
K1 team[7] | Шаблон:SLO Jan Locnikar Urban Gajšek Jakob Šavli |
95.97 | Шаблон:CZE Martin Rudorfer Matyáš Novák Jakub Mrázek |
96.95 | Шаблон:FRA Oskar Hillion Titouan Castryck Edouard Chenal |
97.69 |
Extreme Canoe Slalom[8] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist |
U23
K1[9] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 81.89 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 84.25 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 84.55 |
K1 team[10] | Шаблон:CZE Jakub Krejčí Jan Bárta Tomáš Zima |
88.09 | Шаблон:FRA Anatole Delassus Malo Quéméneur Simon Hene |
92.41 | Шаблон:GER Noah Hegge Tim Bremer Thomas Strauss |
92.57 |
Extreme Canoe Slalom[11] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist |
Women
Canoe
Junior
C1[12] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 101.59 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 102.18 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 107.10 |
C1 team[13] | Шаблон:CZE Tereza Kneblová Klára Kneblová Lucie Doležalová |
110.61 | Шаблон:GER Paulina Pirro Lucie Krech Zola Lewandowski |
129.06 | Шаблон:SVK Zuzana Paňková Ivana Chlebová Ema Diešková |
138.76 |
U23
C1[14] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 100.62 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 101.43 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 101.60 |
C1 team[15] | Шаблон:CZE Martina Satková Gabriela Satková Eva Říhová |
112.33 | Шаблон:FRA Angèle Hug Doriane Delassus Fanchon Janssen |
114.23 | Шаблон:SVK Simona Glejteková Soňa Stanovská Emanuela Luknárová |
118.78 |
Kayak
Junior
K1[16] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 93.52 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 98.23 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 98.97 |
K1 team[17] | Шаблон:GER Hannah Süss Paulina Pirro Lucie Krech |
108.08 | Шаблон:CZE Klára Kneblová Tereza Kneblová Amélie Červenková |
116.05 | Шаблон:SLO Helena Domajnko Sara Belingar Ula Skok |
119.19 |
Extreme Canoe Slalom[18] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist |
U23
K1[19] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 99.10 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 99.24 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 99.42 |
K1 team[20] | Шаблон:FRA Angèle Hug Romane Prigent Coline Charel |
101.09 | Шаблон:SVK Soňa Stanovská Michaela Haššová Kristína Ďurecová |
104.24 | Шаблон:GER Elena Apel Franziska Hanke Nele Gosse |
106.39 |
Extreme Canoe Slalom[21] | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | Шаблон:Flagmedalist |
Mixed
Canoe
Junior
Only three boats from two countries entered the mixed C2 junior event, which meant that no medals were awarded. A minimum of 6 countries is required for an event to count as a world championship.[22]
C2[23] (non-medal event) |
Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 110.61 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 118.16 | Шаблон:Flagmedalist | 123.28 |
Medal table
References
External links
Шаблон:World Junior and U23 Canoe Slalom Championships
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web