Английская Википедия:Argentina at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics
Шаблон:Infobox country at games Argentina competed at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics, in Nanjing, China from 16 August to 28 August 2014.
Medalists
Medals awarded to participants of mixed-NOC (Combined) teams are represented in italics. These medals are not counted towards the individual NOC medal tally.
Archery
Argentina qualified a male archer from its performance at the 2013 World Archery Youth Championships.[1]
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |||
Francisco Rodríguez Sas | Boys' Individual | 649 | 20 | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 2–6 |
Did not advance | 9 |
- Team
Athletes | Event | Ranking round | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |||
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete |
Mixed Team | 1284 | 16 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2-6 |
Did not advance | 17 |
Athletics
Шаблон:Main article Argentina qualified 3 athletes in the following events:[2]
Qualification Legend: Q=Final A (medal); qB=Final B (non-medal); qC=Final C (non-medal); qD=Final D (non-medal); qE=Final E (non-medal)
- Boys
- Track & road events
Athlete | Event | Heats | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Daniel Londero | 100 m | 11.04 | 13 qB | 11.02 | 12 |
- Field Events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Rank | Distance | Rank | ||
Julián Pereyra | Shot put | 18.78 | 7Q | 18.64 | 8 |
- Girls
- Track & road events
Athlete | Event | Heats | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Micaela Levaggi | 1500 m | 4:32.77 | 12 qB | 4:36.72 | 13 |
Basketball
Argentina qualified a boys' team from their performance at the 2013 U18 3x3 World Championships.[3][4]
Boys' tournament
- Roster
- Group Stage
{{#section:Basketball at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics – Boys' tournament|B}}
- Knockout Stage
Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |
Шаблон:FlagIOC W 20-13 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC W 21–13 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC L 14–16 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC W 17-14 |
Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Beach Volleyball
Argentina qualified a boys' and girls' team from their performance at the 2014 CSV Youth Beach Volleyball Tour.[5][6]
Athletes | Event | Preliminary round | Standing | Round of 24 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | ||||
Santiago Aulisi Leandro Aveiro |
Boys' | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–13, 19–21, 15–12 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–11, 21–23, 15-13 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 20–22, 21–18, 19-17 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 18–21, 19-21 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–10, 12–21, 15-12 |
Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W w/o | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 14–21, 14–21 | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–11, 21–7 | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–10, 21–16 | |||||||||
Camila Hiruela Irene Verasio |
Girls' | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 27–29, 21–18, 5–15 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–13, 21-13 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–9, 21-18 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 24–26, 14-21 |
Did not advance | 9 | |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 23–21, 17–21, 15–10 | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–14, 21–12 | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 23–21, 10–21, 15–11 | |||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 21–7, 21–10 |
Boxing
Argentina qualified one boxer based on its performance at the 2014 AIBA Youth World Championships[7]
- Boys
Athlete | Event | Preliminaries | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result | |||
Kevin Espíndola | +91 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L w/o |
Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L w/o |
6 |
Cycling
Argentina qualified a boys' and girls' team based on its ranking issued by the UCI.[8][9]
- Team
Athletes | Event | Cross-Country Eliminator |
Time Trial | BMX | Cross-Country Race | Road Race | Total Pts | Rank | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | ||||
Franco Vigiani Nicolás Torres |
Boys' Team | 7 | 30 | 6:24.87 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 160 | 58:49 | 10 | 10 | 1:38.11 DNF |
43 |
0 | 200 | 7 |
Fiorella Bosch Luisina Pesce |
Girls' Team | 15 | 2 | 7:33.36 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 48:47 | 11 | 8 | 1:22:07 DNF |
46 |
0 | 70 | 19 |
- Mixed Relay
Athletes | Event | Cross-Country Girls' Race |
Cross-Country Boys' Race |
Boys' Road Race |
Girls' Road Race |
Total Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiorella Bosch Franco Vigiani Nicolás Torres Luisina Pesce |
Mixed Team Relay |
Equestrian
Argentina qualified one athlete at the 2013 Equestrian South American Junior Championships.[10]
Athlete | Horse | Event | Round 1 | Round 2 | Total | Jump-Off | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Total | Rank | Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Time | ||||
Martina Campi | Darina | Individual Jumping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Шаблон:Silver02 | ||||
South America Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Darina La Gomera Zyralynn Cenai Lord Power |
Team Jumping | 4 0 0 |
2 | 0 0 0 |
4 | 2 | 4 | Шаблон:Silver02 | colspan=3 Шаблон:N/a |
Fencing
Argentina qualified one athlete based on its performance at the 2014 Cadet World Championships.[11]
- Boys
Athlete | Event | Pool Round | Seed | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | ||||
Pietro Di Martino | Sabre | 2–4 | 10 | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 12–15 |
Did not advance | 9 |
- Mixed Team
Athletes | Event | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals / Шаблон:Abbr | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |||
Americas 1 Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Team | Шаблон:Bye | Europe 2 L 24–30 |
Europe 4 L 27–30 |
Europe 3 L 28–30 |
8 |
Field hockey
Argentina qualified a girls' team based on its performance at the 2014 Youth American Championship.[12]
Girls' tournament
- Roster
- Cristina Cosentino
- Bárbara Dichiara Gentili
- Julieta Jankunas
- Macarena Losada
- María Paula Ortiz
- Micaela Retegui
- Delfina Thome
- Sofía Toccalino
- Eugenia Trinchinetti
- Group Stage
{{#section:Field hockey at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics – Girls' tournament|A}}
- Quarterfinal
- Semifinal
- Bronze medal match
Golf
Argentina qualified one athlete based on the 8 June 2014 IGF World Amateur Golf Rankings.[13]
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Total | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Total | Rank | Score | Total | Rank | Score | Rank | ||
Sofía Goicoechea Ruíz | Girls | 75 | 19 | 78 | 153 | 26 | 79 | 232 | 24 | 232 | 26 |
- Team
Athletes | Event | Round 1 (Fourball) |
Round 2 (Foursome) |
Round 3 (Individual Stroke) |
Total | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Rank | Boy | Girl | Total | Rank | Score | Rank | ||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed |
Gymnastics
Artistic Gymnastics
Argentina qualified one athlete based on its performance at the 2014 Junior Pan American Artistic Gymnastics Championships.[14]
- Girls
Athlete | Event | Apparatus | Total | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||
Agustina Santamaria | Qualification | 12.350 | 12.800 | 8.250 | 12.450 | 45.850 | 28 |
Judo
Argentina qualified two athletes based on its performance at the 2013 Cadet World Judo Championships.[15]
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:Abbr | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result | |||
Gustavo Basile | Boys' -100 kg | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 000-100 |
colspan=3 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 000–101 |
4 | |||
Ayelén Elizeche | Girls' -52 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 002-0011 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 000-100 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 1002–0002 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0003-0001 |
Did not advance | 7 |
- Team
Athletes | Event | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result | |||
Team Douillet Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Team | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 3200 – 3112 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 5 – 2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 3111 – 3202 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Team Rouge Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Team | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 5-2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 5-2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4-3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4-2 |
Шаблон:Gold01 |
Modern Pentathlon
Argentina qualified one athlete based on the 1 June 2014 Olympic Youth A Pentathlon World Rankings.[16]
Athlete | Event | Fencing Ranking Round (épée one touch) |
Swimming (200 m freestyle) |
Fencing Final Round (épée one touch) |
Combined: Shooting/Running (10 m air pistol)/(3000 m) |
Total Points |
Final Rank | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results | Rank | Time | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Time | Rank | Points | ||||
Ailén Cisneros | Girls' Individual | 14–9 | 6 | 2:27.37 | 19 | 258 | 7 | 275 | 16:15.20 | 23 | 325 | 858 | 22 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Relay |
Rowing
Argentina qualified two boats based on its performance at the 2014 Latin American Qualification Regatta.[17]
Athlete | Event | Heats | Repechage | Semifinals | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Joel Rabel | Boys' Single Sculls | 3:34.83 | 4 R | 3:24.84 | 2 SA/B | 3:31.38 | 6 FB | 3:40.58 | 12 |
Ilen Carballo | Girls' Single Sculls | 4:01.33 | 6 R | 4:06.26 | 5 SC/D | 4:02.68 | 3 FC | 4:15.15 | 18 |
Rugby sevens
Argentina qualified 1 team in the boys' team competition based on their ranking at the 2013 Rugby Sevens World Cup.[18]
Boys' tournament
- Roster
- José Barros Sosa
- Lautaro Bazán Vélez
- Vicente Boronat
- Enrique Camerlinckx
- Juan Cruz Camerlinckx
- Juan Ignacio Conil Vila
- Manuel de Sousa Carrusca
- Bautista Delguy
- Indalecio Ledesma
- Hugo Miotti
- Mariano Romanini
- Isaac Sprenger
- Group Stage
{{#section:Rugby sevens at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics – Boys' tournament|Standings}}
- Semifinal
- Gold Medal Match
Sailing
Argentina qualified two boats based on its performance at the Techno 293 Central & South American Continental Qualifiers.[19]
Athlete | Event | Race | Net Points |
Final Rank | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | M* | ||||
Francisco Saubidet Birkner | Boys' Techno 293 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | CAN | 2 | 19 | Шаблон:Gold01 | |||
Micaela Lauret | Girls' Techno 293 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | CAN | 17 | 104 | 19 |
Shooting
Argentina qualified two shooters based on its performance at the Americas Qualification Event held during a Shooting World Cup event in Fort Benning.[20]
Lucas Decicilia finished 1st in Men's 10m Air Rifle event, thus winning one quota for Argentina. Fernanda Russo while ending 4th at the Girls 10m Air Rifle event still gained the quota because Mexico had already occupied it's quotas by finishing 1st, 2nd and 3rd in the Girl's Air Rifle Event (the requirement to get a quota was to end 1st or 2nd in a MQA event).[21]
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Lucas Decicilia | Boys' 10m Air Rifle | 599.0 | 18 | Did not advance | |
Fernanda Russo | Girls' 10m Air Rifle | 406.9 | 13 | Did not advance |
- Team
Athletes | Event | Qualification | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result | |||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle | 815.5 | 9 Q | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 10–4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 7–10 |
Did not advance | 5 | |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete |
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle | Q | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 10 - 7 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 10 - 8 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 2 - 10 |
Шаблон:Silver02 |
Swimming
Argentina qualified three swimmers.[22]
- Boys
Athlete | Event | Heat | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Guido Buscaglia | 50 m freestyle | 23.69 | 19 | Did not advance | |||
100 m freestyle | 51.48 | 17 | Did not advance | ||||
200 m freestyle | 1:53.20 | 20 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance | |||
50 m butterfly | 25.18 | 21 | Did not advance | ||||
Santiago Grassi | 50 m butterfly | 24.93 | 12 Q | 24.71 | 10 | Did not advance | |
100 m butterfly | 54.40 | 7Q | 54.37 | 9 | Did not advance | ||
200 m butterfly | 2:07.17 | 20 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Did not advance |
- Girls
Athlete | Event | Heat | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Josefina Lorda Taylor | 200 m butterfly | 2:18.90 | 20 | Did not advance |
Table Tennis
Argentina qualified one athlete based on its performance at the Latin American Qualification Event.[23]
- Singles
Athlete | Event | Group Stage | Rank | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | ||||
Fermín Tenti | Boys | Group C
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
2 Q | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 11–9, 6–11, 8–11, 7–11, 7–11 |
Did not advance | 9 | ||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 11–8, 11–2, 11–7 | ||||||||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 10–12, 11–7, 9–11, 11–3, 11–8 |
- Team
Athletes | Event | Group Stage | Rank | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | ||||
Latin America 2 Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed | qB | Latin America 3 Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 2-1 |
|||||
Qualification Legend: Q=Main Bracket (medal); qB=Consolation Bracket (non-medal)
Taekwondo
Argentina qualified one athlete based on its performance at the Taekwondo Qualification Tournament.[24]
- Boys
Athlete | Event | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result | |||
Ezequiel Navarro | −48 kg | Шаблон:Bye | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 4–16 |
Did not advance | 5 |
Tennis
Argentina qualified two tennis players based on their ranking.[25]
- Singles
Athlete | Event | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |||
Francisco Bahamonde | Boys' Singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 7–5, 2–6, 7–6 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 6–4, 6–1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L w/o |
Did not advance | 5 | |
Matías Zukas | Boys' Singles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1–6, 5–7 |
Did not advance | 17 |
- Doubles
Athletes | Event | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score | |||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Boys' Doubles | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 7–6, 6–3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L w/o |
Did not advance | 5 | |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Doubles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 2-0 77-64, 6-3 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L w/o |
Did not advance | 17 | ||
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete |
Mixed Doubles | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 2-0 6–3, 6-1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W w/o |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 2-0 77-62, 6-4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0-2 2–6, 1-6 |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 1-2 3–6, 6–3, [5]-[10] |
4 |
Weightlifting
Argentina was given a reallocation spot for being a top ranked nation not yet qualified.[26]
- Girls
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & jerk | Total | Rank | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||||
Sasha Nievas | −58 kg | 78 | 4 | 100 | 3 | 178 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Wrestling
Argentina qualified one athlete based on its performance at the 2014 Pan American Cadet Championships.[27]
- Boys
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | Opposition Score | |||
Agustín Destribats | Greco-Roman -58kg | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4-0 Шаблон:Abbr |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 0-4 Шаблон:Abbr |
Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete W 4-0 Шаблон:Abbr |
2 Шаблон:Abbr | Шаблон:FlagIOCathlete L 2-4 Шаблон:Abbr |
4 |
References
Шаблон:NOCin2014SummerYouthOlympics
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite newsШаблон:Dead link
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- 2014 in Argentine sport
- Nations at the 2014 Summer Youth Olympics
- Argentina at the Youth Olympics
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии