Английская Википедия:1978 Argentine Primera División
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox football league season The 1978 Primera División season was the 87th season of top-flight football in Argentina. Quilmes won the Metropolitano (2nd title) and Independiente achieved the Nacional championship (12th title).
Banfield and Estudiantes (BA) were relegated.[1]
Metropolitano Championship
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_limit=5 |winpoints=2
|team1=QUI|name_QUI=Quilmes |team2=BOC|name_BOC=Boca Juniors |team3=UNI|name_UNI=Unión |team4=SLA|name_SLA=San Lorenzo |team5=ARJ|name_ARJ=Argentinos Juniors |team6=RIV|name_RIV=River Plate |team7=NEW|name_NEW=Newell's Old Boys |team8=IND|name_IND=Independiente |team9=RCA|name_RCA=Racing |team10=RCE|name_RCE=Rosario Central |team11=GLP|name_GLP=Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) |team12=COL|name_COL=Colón |team13=ATL|name_ATL=Atlanta |team14=EST|name_EST=Estudiantes (LP) |team15=HUR|name_HUR=Huracán |team16=VEL|name_VEL=Vélez Sarsfield |team17=ALL|name_ALL=All Boys |team18=CHA|name_CHA=Chacarita Juniors |team19=PLA|name_PLA=Platense |team20=BAN|name_BAN=Banfield |team21=EBA|name_EBA=Estudiantes (BA) |win_QUI=22|draw_QUI=10|loss_QUI=8|gf_QUI=53|ga_QUI=41 |win_BOC=20|draw_BOC=13|loss_BOC=7|gf_BOC=58|ga_BOC=45 |win_UNI=20|draw_UNI=12|loss_UNI=8|gf_UNI=58|ga_UNI=36 |win_SLA=17|draw_SLA=13|loss_SLA=10|gf_SLA=47|ga_SLA=41 |win_ARJ=17|draw_ARJ=12|loss_ARJ=11|gf_ARJ=66|ga_ARJ=52 |win_RIV=16|draw_RIV=13|loss_RIV=11|gf_RIV=59|ga_RIV=47 |win_NEW=14|draw_NEW=16|loss_NEW=10|gf_NEW=52|ga_NEW=36 |win_IND=15|draw_IND=13|loss_IND=12|gf_IND=69|ga_IND=54 |win_RCA=15|draw_RCA=12|loss_RCA=13|gf_RCA=58|ga_RCA=46 |win_RCE=13|draw_RCE=16|loss_RCE=11|gf_RCE=43|ga_RCE=32 |win_GLP=11|draw_GLP=18|loss_GLP=11|gf_GLP=41|ga_GLP=44 |win_COL=14|draw_COL=11|loss_COL=15|gf_COL=60|ga_COL=59 |win_ATL=10|draw_ATL=17|loss_ATL=13|gf_ATL=49|ga_ATL=56 |win_EST=13|draw_EST=10|loss_EST=17|gf_EST=59|ga_EST=51 |win_HUR=11|draw_HUR=13|loss_HUR=16|gf_HUR=47|ga_HUR=46 |win_VEL=10|draw_VEL=15|loss_VEL=15|gf_VEL=35|ga_VEL=39 |win_ALL=10|draw_ALL=11|loss_ALL=19|gf_ALL=34|ga_ALL=58 |win_CHA=11|draw_CHA=9|loss_CHA=20|gf_CHA=39|ga_CHA=69 |win_PLA=8|draw_PLA=14|loss_PLA=18|gf_PLA=41|ga_PLA=63 |win_BAN=7|draw_BAN=15|loss_BAN=18|gf_BAN=43|ga_BAN=66 |win_EBA=8|draw_EBA=13|loss_EBA=19|gf_EBA=43|ga_EBA=73
|col_C=lightgreen|text_C= |result1=C |col_R=pink|text_R= |result20=R|result21=R |update=complete|source= }}
Nacional Championship
Group A
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |winpoints=2
|team1=TAL|name_TAL=Talleres (C) |team2=RCA|name_RCA=Racing |team3=NEW|name_NEW=Newell's Old Boys |team4=LED|name_LED=Ledesma |team5=FCO|name_FCO=Ferro Carril Oeste |team6=EST|name_EST=Estudiantes (LP) |team7=ALL|name_ALL=All Boys |team8=JVA|name_JVA=Juventud Antoniana |win_TAL=9|draw_TAL=3|loss_TAL=2|gf_TAL=37|ga_TAL=17 |win_RCA=8|draw_RCA=3|loss_RCA=3|gf_RCA=21|ga_RCA=14 |win_NEW=7|draw_NEW=4|loss_NEW=3|gf_NEW=27|ga_NEW=19 |win_LED=5|draw_LED=5|loss_LED=4|gf_LED=23|ga_LED=22 |win_FCO=6|draw_FCO=3|loss_FCO=5|gf_FCO=23|ga_FCO=22 |win_EST=5|draw_EST=0|loss_EST=9|gf_EST=28|ga_EST=31 |win_ALL=2|draw_ALL=6|loss_ALL=6|gf_ALL=16|ga_ALL=26 |win_JVA=0|draw_JVA=4|loss_JVA=10|gf_JVA=16|ga_JVA=40 |update=complete|source= }}
Group B
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |winpoints=2
|team1=UNI|name_UNI=Unión |team2=HUR|name_HUR=Huracán |team3=ATT|name_ATT=Atlético Tucumán |team4=BOC|name_BOC=Boca Juniors |team5=PAT|name_PAT=Patronato |team6=CHA|name_CHA=Chacarita Juniors |team7=GYE|name_GYE=Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) |team8=PLA|name_PLA=Platense |win_UNI=9|draw_UNI=3|loss_UNI=2|gf_UNI=22|ga_UNI=6 |win_HUR=7|draw_HUR=5|loss_HUR=2|gf_HUR=31|ga_HUR=18 |win_ATT=8|draw_ATT=3|loss_ATT=3|gf_ATT=24|ga_ATT=12 |win_BOC=7|draw_BOC=1|loss_BOC=6|gf_BOC=19|ga_BOC=25 |win_PAT=4|draw_PAT=5|loss_PAT=5|gf_PAT=17|ga_PAT=21 |win_CHA=4|draw_CHA=4|loss_CHA=6|gf_CHA=20|ga_CHA=23 |win_GYE=4|draw_GYE=2|loss_GYE=8|gf_GYE=17|ga_GYE=25 |win_PLA=0|draw_PLA=3|loss_PLA=11|gf_PLA=9|ga_PLA=29 |update=complete|source= }}
Group C
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |winpoints=2
|team1=IND|name_IND=Independiente |team2=VEL|name_VEL=Vélez Sarsfield |team3=GLP|name_GLP=Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) |team4=RCC|name_RCC=Racing (C) |team5=DPR|name_DPR=Deportivo Roca |team6=RCE|name_RCE=Rosario Central |team7=ARJ|name_ARJ=Argentinos Juniors |team8=AHZ|name_AHZ=Altos Hornos Zapla |win_IND=9|draw_IND=3|loss_IND=2|gf_IND=31|ga_IND=16 |win_VEL=8|draw_VEL=5|loss_VEL=1|gf_VEL=20|ga_VEL=14 |win_GLP=6|draw_GLP=5|loss_GLP=3|gf_GLP=22|ga_GLP=13 |win_RCC=5|draw_RCC=4|loss_RCC=5|gf_RCC=17|ga_RCC=16 |win_DPR=5|draw_DPR=4|loss_DPR=5|gf_DPR=12|ga_DPR=14 |win_RCE=2|draw_RCE=6|loss_RCE=6|gf_RCE=9|ga_RCE=14 |win_ARJ=4|draw_ARJ=1|loss_ARJ=9|gf_ARJ=17|ga_ARJ=26 |win_AHZ=1|draw_AHZ=4|loss_AHZ=9|gf_AHZ=14|ga_AHZ=29
|col_C=lightgreen|text_C= |result1=C |update=complete|source= }}
Group D
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |winpoints=2
|team1=RIV|name_RIV=River Plate |team2=COL|name_COL=Colón |team3=SMM|name_SMM=San Martín (M) |team4=ATL|name_ATL=Atlanta |team5=SMT|name_SMT=San Martín (T) |team6=QUI|name_QUI=Quilmes |team7=ALV|name_ALV=Alvarado |team8=SLA|name_SLA=San Lorenzo |win_RIV=10|draw_RIV=3|loss_RIV=1|gf_RIV=35|ga_RIV=13 |win_COL=7|draw_COL=3|loss_COL=4|gf_COL=23|ga_COL=15 |win_SMM=7|draw_SMM=2|loss_SMM=5|gf_SMM=22|ga_SMM=22 |win_ATL=3|draw_ATL=7|loss_ATL=4|gf_ATL=22|ga_ATL=23 |win_SMT=4|draw_SMT=4|loss_SMT=6|gf_SMT=24|ga_SMT=22 |win_QUI=4|draw_QUI=3|loss_QUI=7|gf_QUI=16|ga_QUI=27 |win_ALV=3|draw_ALV=4|loss_ALV=7|gf_ALV=20|ga_ALV=28 |win_SLA=3|draw_SLA=4|loss_SLA=7|gf_SLA=13|ga_SLA=25 |update=complete|source= }}
Quarterfinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
First leg
Second leg
Шаблон:Football kit |
GK | 1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Héctor Baley | ||
DF | 4 | Шаблон:Flagicon Rubén Pagnanini | Шаблон:Suboff | |
DF | 2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Hugo Villaverde | ||
DF | 6 | Шаблон:Flagicon Enzo Trossero | ||
DF | 3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Osvaldo Pérez | ||
MF | 8 | Шаблон:Flagicon Omar Larrosa | ||
MF | 5 | Шаблон:Flagicon Carlos Fren | ||
MF | 10 | Шаблон:Flagicon Ricardo Bochini | ||
FW | 7 | Шаблон:Flagicon Antonio Alzamendi | Шаблон:Suboff | |
FW | 9 | Шаблон:Flagicon Norberto Outes | ||
FW | 11 | Шаблон:Flagicon Alejandro Barberón | ||
Substitutes: | ||||
DF | Шаблон:Flagicon Juan M. Insaurralde | Шаблон:Subon | ||
DF | Шаблон:Flagicon Ricardo Fontana | Шаблон:Subon | ||
Manager: | ||||
Шаблон:Flagicon José Pastoriza |
GK | 1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Ubaldo Fillol | ||
DF | 4 | Шаблон:Flagicon Eduardo Saporiti | ||
DF | 2 | Шаблон:Flagicon José Luis Pavoni | ||
DF | 6 | Шаблон:Flagicon Daniel Passarella | ||
DF | 3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Héctor López | ||
MF | 8 | Шаблон:Flagicon Juan José López | ||
MF | 5 | Шаблон:Flagicon Reinaldo Merlo | ||
MF | 10 | Шаблон:Flagicon Norberto Alonso | ||
FW | 7 | Шаблон:Flagicon Pedro A. González | Шаблон:Suboff | |
FW | 9 | Шаблон:Flagicon Leopoldo Luque | ||
FW | 11 | Шаблон:Flagicon Oscar Ortiz | ||
Substitutes: | ||||
FW | Шаблон:Flagicon Rubén Galletti | Шаблон:Subon | ||
Manager: | ||||
Шаблон:Flagicon Ángel Labruna |
References
Шаблон:Argentine Primera División Шаблон:Club Atlético Independiente matches Шаблон:River Plate matches
- ↑ Argentina 1978 on RSSSF.com
- Английская Википедия
- Argentine Primera División seasons
- Club Atlético Independiente matches
- Club Atlético River Plate matches
- 1978 in South American football leagues
- 1978 in Argentine football
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии