Английская Википедия:1992 Russian Top League
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox football league season
Statistics of Russian Top League in season 1992.
Overview
Twenty clubs of the former Soviet competition took place in this season. The league was combined out of six clubs of the Soviet Top League, 11 - Soviet First League, and the rest out of the promoted from the Buffer League (Center and East). FC Spartak Moscow won the championship.
The composition of groups may seem kind of uneven with four Top League clubs in Group A and two — in Group B. However the seeding was done upon the completion of the previous Soviet season with Rotor being conditionally promoted to the top level.
First stage
Group A
Table
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |section=Group A |show_limit=5 |winpoints=2
|team1=DYN|name_DYN=Dynamo Moscow |team2=LOK|name_LOK=Lokomotiv Moscow |team3=ALA|name_ALA=Spartak Vladikavkaz |team4=CSK|name_CSK=CSKA Moscow |team5=TKK|name_TKK=Tekstilshchik Kamyshin |team6=URA|name_URA=Uralmash Yekaterinburg |team7=OKN|name_OKN=Okean Nakhodka |team8=FAK|name_FAK=Fakel Voronezh |team9=DST|name_DST=Dynamo Stavropol |team10=TYU|name_TYU=Dynamo-Gazovik Tyumen |win_DYN=10|draw_DYN=4|loss_DYN=4|gf_DYN=35|ga_DYN=16 |win_LOK=9|draw_LOK=6|loss_LOK=3|gf_LOK=23|ga_LOK=14 |win_ALA=9|draw_ALA=5|loss_ALA=4|gf_ALA=31|ga_ALA=18 |win_CSK=9|draw_CSK=5|loss_CSK=4|gf_CSK=29|ga_CSK=20 |win_TKK=8|draw_TKK=5|loss_TKK=5|gf_TKK=20|ga_TKK=17 |win_URA=8|draw_URA=3|loss_URA=7|gf_URA=28|ga_URA=29 |win_OKN=7|draw_OKN=4|loss_OKN=7|gf_OKN=24|ga_OKN=25 |win_FAK=4|draw_FAK=6|loss_FAK=8|gf_FAK=10|ga_FAK=19 |win_DST=4|draw_DST=1|loss_DST=13|gf_DST=14|ga_DST=31 |win_TYU=2|draw_TYU=1|loss_TYU=15|gf_TYU=11|ga_TYU=36
|col_QCR=green2|text_QCR=Qualification to Championship Round |result1=QCR|result2=QCR|result3=QCR|result4=QCR |col_QRR=red2|text_QRR=Qualification to Relegation Round |result5=QRR|result6=QRR|result7=QRR|result8=QRR|result9=QRR|result10=QRR |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update=complete |source=rsssf.com }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |matches_style=FBR|solid_cell=grey |team1=CSK|team2=DYN|team3=DST|team4=DGT|team5=FAK |team6=LOK|team7=OKN|team8=SPV|team9=TEK|team10=URA
|name_DYN=Dynamo Moscow |match_DYN_LOK=0–0 |match_DYN_SPV=3–1 |match_DYN_CSK=2–1 |match_DYN_TEK=4–0 |match_DYN_URA=6–2 |match_DYN_OKN=3–0 |match_DYN_FAK=5–0 |match_DYN_DST=3–1 |match_DYN_DGT=1–0
|name_LOK=Lokomotiv Moscow |match_LOK_DYN=2–0 |match_LOK_SPV=0–3 |match_LOK_CSK=0–0 |match_LOK_TEK=1–0 |match_LOK_URA=1–0 |match_LOK_OKN=2–1 |match_LOK_FAK=0–0 |match_LOK_DST=3–0 |match_LOK_DGT=3–1
|name_SPV=Spartak Vladikavkaz |match_SPV_DYN=0–0 |match_SPV_LOK=0–0 |match_SPV_CSK=2–0 |match_SPV_TEK=2–2 |match_SPV_URA=2–0 |match_SPV_OKN=3–1 |match_SPV_FAK=2–1 |match_SPV_DST=2–1 |match_SPV_DGT=4–1
|name_CSK=CSKA Moscow |match_CSK_DYN=4–1 |match_CSK_LOK=1–1 |match_CSK_SPV=2–4 |match_CSK_TEK=1–0 |match_CSK_URA=2–1 |match_CSK_OKN=2–0 |match_CSK_FAK=2–0 |match_CSK_DST=3–0 |match_CSK_DGT=3–0
|name_TEK=Tekstilshchik Kamyshin |match_TEK_DYN=1–1 |match_TEK_LOK=3–1 |match_TEK_SPV=3–2 |match_TEK_CSK=1–1 |match_TEK_URA=3–0 |match_TEK_OKN=1–0 |match_TEK_FAK=1–0 |match_TEK_DST=1–0 |match_TEK_DGT=1–0
|name_URA=Uralmash Yekaterinburg |match_URA_DYN=2–1 |match_URA_LOK=3–1 |match_URA_SPV=1–1 |match_URA_CSK=1–1 |match_URA_TEK=1–0 |match_URA_OKN=1–3 |match_URA_FAK=1–0 |match_URA_DST=4–1 |match_URA_DGT=5–2
|name_OKN=Okean Nakhodka |match_OKN_DYN=1–1 |match_OKN_LOK=1–3 |match_OKN_SPV=2–1 |match_OKN_CSK=5–2 |match_OKN_TEK=2–0 |match_OKN_URA=1–1 |match_OKN_FAK=0–0 |match_OKN_DST=2–0 |match_OKN_DGT=1–0
|name_FAK=Fakel Voronezh |match_FAK_DYN=1–0 |match_FAK_LOK=1–1 |match_FAK_SPV=0–0 |match_FAK_CSK=1–1 |match_FAK_TEK=1–1 |match_FAK_URA=0–1 |match_FAK_OKN=0–1 |match_FAK_DST=2–1 |match_FAK_DGT=1–0
|name_DST=Dynamo Stavropol |match_DST_DYN=0–3 |match_DST_LOK=0–1 |match_DST_SPV=0–2 |match_DST_CSK=1–2 |match_DST_TEK=0–0 |match_DST_URA=2–1 |match_DST_OKN=2–1 |match_DST_FAK=2–1 |match_DST_DGT=3–0
|name_DGT=Dynamo-Gazovik Tyumen |match_DGT_DYN=0–1 |match_DGT_LOK=0–3 |match_DGT_SPV=1–0 |match_DGT_CSK=0–1 |match_DGT_TEK=0–2 |match_DGT_URA=2–3 |match_DGT_OKN=3–3 |match_DGT_FAK=0–1 |match_DGT_DST=1–0
|update=complete|source= }}
Group B
Table
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |section=Group B |show_limit=5 |winpoints=2
|team1=SPA|name_SPA=Spartak Moscow |team2=ASM|name_ASM=Asmaral Moscow |team3=LNN|name_LNN=Lokomotiv N.N. |team4=ROS|name_ROS=Rostselmash |team5=KRY|name_KRY=Krylia Sovetov Samara |team6=TOR|name_TOR=Torpedo Moscow |team7=ROT|name_ROT=Rotor Volgograd |team8=ZEN|name_ZEN=Zenit St. Petersburg |team9=KUB|name_KUB=Kuban Krasnodar |team10=SHI|name_SHI=Shinnik Yaroslavl |win_SPA=11|draw_SPA=6|loss_SPA=1|gf_SPA=35|ga_SPA=9 |win_ASM=11|draw_ASM=4|loss_ASM=3|gf_ASM=34|ga_ASM=21 |win_LNN=7|draw_LNN=9|loss_LNN=2|gf_LNN=16|ga_LNN=11 |win_ROS=7|draw_ROS=6|loss_ROS=5|gf_ROS=20|ga_ROS=17 |win_KRY=5|draw_KRY=8|loss_KRY=5|gf_KRY=12|ga_KRY=19 |win_TOR=7|draw_TOR=3|loss_TOR=8|gf_TOR=20|ga_TOR=20 |win_ROT=6|draw_ROT=4|loss_ROT=8|gf_ROT=23|ga_ROT=19 |win_ZEN=4|draw_ZEN=6|loss_ZEN=8|gf_ZEN=21|ga_ZEN=35 |win_KUB=3|draw_KUB=6|loss_KUB=9|gf_KUB=19|ga_KUB=30 |win_SHI=1|draw_SHI=4|loss_SHI=13|gf_SHI=11|ga_SHI=30
|col_QCR=green2|text_QCR=Qualification to Championship Round |result1=QCR|result2=QCR|result3=QCR|result4=QCR |col_QRR=red2|text_QRR=Qualification to Relegation Round |result5=QRR|result6=QRR|result7=QRR|result8=QRR|result9=QRR|result10=QRR |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update=complete |source=rsssf.com }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |matches_style=FBR|solid_cell=grey |team1=ASM|team2=KRY|team3=KUB|team4=LNN|team5=ROS |team6=ROT|team7=SHI|team8=SPA|team9=TOR|team10=ZEN
|name_SPA=Spartak Moscow |match_SPA_ASM=5–1 |match_SPA_LNN=1–0 |match_SPA_ROS=2–0 |match_SPA_KRY=5–0 |match_SPA_TOR=1–1 |match_SPA_ROT=1–0 |match_SPA_ZEN=4–0 |match_SPA_KUB=2–1 |match_SPA_SHI=0–0
|name_ASM=Asmaral Moscow |match_ASM_SPA=1–1 |match_ASM_LNN=0–0 |match_ASM_ROS=1–0 |match_ASM_KRY=0–0 |match_ASM_TOR=2–1 |match_ASM_ROT=2–1 |match_ASM_ZEN=8–3 |match_ASM_KUB=3–1 |match_ASM_SHI=1–2
|name_LNN=Lokomotiv N.N. |match_LNN_SPA=0–0 |match_LNN_ASM=2–1 |match_LNN_ROS=1–1 |match_LNN_KRY=1–0 |match_LNN_TOR=1–0 |match_LNN_ROT=1–0 |match_LNN_ZEN=0–0 |match_LNN_KUB=3–3 |match_LNN_SHI=2–0
|name_ROS=Rostselmash |match_ROS_SPA=0–0 |match_ROS_ASM=0–1 |match_ROS_LNN=0–0 |match_ROS_KRY=1–1 |match_ROS_TOR=2–1 |match_ROS_ROT=1–3 |match_ROS_ZEN=1–0 |match_ROS_KUB=1–1 |match_ROS_SHI=2–0
|name_KRY=Krylia Sovetov Samara |match_KRY_SPA=1–1 |match_KRY_ASM=1–2 |match_KRY_LNN=1–1 |match_KRY_ROS=1–0 |match_KRY_TOR=2–1 |match_KRY_ROT=0–0 |match_KRY_ZEN=1–0 |match_KRY_KUB=1–0 |match_KRY_SHI=1–0
|name_TOR=Torpedo Moscow |match_TOR_SPA=0–3 |match_TOR_ASM=1–2 |match_TOR_LNN=0–1 |match_TOR_ROS=1–1 |match_TOR_KRY=2–0 |match_TOR_ROT=1–0 |match_TOR_ZEN=1–2 |match_TOR_KUB=0–0 |match_TOR_SHI=1–0
|name_ROT=Rotor Volgograd |match_ROT_SPA=1–3 |match_ROT_ASM=0–0 |match_ROT_LNN=3–0 |match_ROT_ROS=1–3 |match_ROT_KRY=3–0 |match_ROT_TOR=0–1 |match_ROT_ZEN=6–1 |match_ROT_KUB=1–3 |match_ROT_SHI=1–0
|name_ZEN=Zenit St. Petersburg |match_ZEN_SPA=2–0 |match_ZEN_ASM=2–4 |match_ZEN_LNN=1–1 |match_ZEN_ROS=1–2 |match_ZEN_KRY=0–0 |match_ZEN_TOR=2–3 |match_ZEN_ROT=1–1 |match_ZEN_KUB=1–0 |match_ZEN_SHI=2–0
|name_KUB=Kuban Krasnodar |match_KUB_SPA=1–5 |match_KUB_ASM=1–2 |match_KUB_LNN=0–0 |match_KUB_ROS=0–2 |match_KUB_KRY=0–0 |match_KUB_TOR=1–3 |match_KUB_ROT=0–1 |match_KUB_ZEN=2–2 |match_KUB_SHI=2–1
|name_SHI=Shinnik Yaroslavl |match_SHI_SPA=0–1 |match_SHI_ASM=0–3 |match_SHI_LNN=0–2 |match_SHI_ROS=2–3 |match_SHI_KRY=2–2 |match_SHI_TOR=0–2 |match_SHI_ROT=1–1 |match_SHI_ZEN=1–1 |match_SHI_KUB=2–3
|update=complete|source= }}
Final stage
The results of games played in the first stage were counted in the final stage.
By political agreement with UEFA and Ukraine, Russia inherited the access right of Soviet Union to the European competitions, while Ukraine obtained part of the rights of disbanded East Germany.
Championship Round
Tournament for places 1 to 8
Table
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |section=Championship Round |show_limit=5 |winpoints=2
|team1=SPA|name_SPA=Spartak Moscow |team2=ALA|name_ALA=Spartak Vladikavkaz |team3=DYN|name_DYN=Dynamo Moscow |team4=LOK|name_LOK=Lokomotiv Moscow |team5=CSK|name_CSK=CSKA Moscow |team6=LNN|name_LNN=Lokomotiv N.N. |team7=ASM|name_ASM=Asmaral Moscow |team8=ROS|name_ROS=Rostselmash |win_SPA=10|draw_SPA=4|loss_SPA=0|gf_SPA=36|ga_SPA=12|status_SPA=C |win_ALA=7|draw_ALA=3|loss_ALA=4|gf_ALA=26|ga_ALA=20 |win_DYN=6|draw_DYN=4|loss_DYN=4|gf_DYN=26|ga_DYN=21 |win_LOK=5|draw_LOK=5|loss_LOK=4|gf_LOK=14|ga_LOK=15 |win_CSK=5|draw_CSK=4|loss_CSK=5|gf_CSK=25|ga_CSK=19 |win_LNN=2|draw_LNN=7|loss_LNN=5|gf_LNN=10|ga_LNN=18 |win_ASM=3|draw_ASM=3|loss_ASM=8|gf_ASM=17|ga_ASM=36 |win_ROS=1|draw_ROS=4|loss_ROS=9|gf_ROS=3|ga_ROS=16
|col_CL1=green1|text_CL1=Qualification to Champions League first round |result1=CL1 |col_UC1=blue1|text_UC1=Qualification to UEFA Cup first round |result2=UC1|result3=UC1|result4=UC1 |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update=complete |source=rsssf.com }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |matches_style=FBR|solid_cell=grey |team1=ASM|team2=CSK|team3=DYN|team4=LOK|team5=LNN |team6=ROS|team7=SPA|team8=SPV
|name_SPA=Spartak Moscow |match_SPA_SPV=5–0 |match_SPA_DYN=4–3 |match_SPA_LOK=4–1 |match_SPA_CSK=1–1 |match_SPA_LNN=null |match_SPA_ASM=null |match_SPA_ROS=null
|name_SPV=Spartak Vladikavkaz |match_SPV_SPA=2–5 |match_SPV_DYN=null |match_SPV_LOK=null |match_SPV_CSK=null |match_SPV_LNN=4–0 |match_SPV_ASM=3–0 |match_SPV_ROS=1–0
|name_DYN=Dynamo Moscow |match_DYN_SPA=2–5 |match_DYN_SPV=null |match_DYN_LOK=null |match_DYN_CSK=null |match_DYN_LNN=1–1 |match_DYN_ASM=6–1 |match_DYN_ROS=1–1
|name_LOK=Lokomotiv Moscow |match_LOK_SPA=0–1 |match_LOK_SPV=null |match_LOK_DYN=null |match_LOK_CSK=null |match_LOK_LNN=1–1 |match_LOK_ASM=1–4 |match_LOK_ROS=1–0
|name_CSK=CSKA Moscow |match_CSK_SPA=1–2 |match_CSK_SPV=null |match_CSK_DYN=null |match_CSK_LOK=null |match_CSK_LNN=0–2 |match_CSK_ASM=4–1 |match_CSK_ROS=4–0
|name_LNN=Lokomotiv N.N. |match_LNN_SPA=null |match_LNN_SPV=1–3 |match_LNN_DYN=0–2 |match_LNN_LOK=1–3 |match_LNN_CSK=1–1 |match_LNN_ASM=null |match_LNN_ROS=null
|name_ASM=Asmaral Moscow |match_ASM_SPA=null |match_ASM_SPV=3–3 |match_ASM_DYN=1–3 |match_ASM_LOK=0–3 |match_ASM_CSK=2–5 |match_ASM_LNN=null |match_ASM_ROS=null
|name_ROS=Rostselmash |match_ROS_SPA=null |match_ROS_SPV=1–0 |match_ROS_DYN=0–2 |match_ROS_LOK=0–1 |match_ROS_CSK=0–1 |match_ROS_LNN=null |match_ROS_ASM=null
|update=complete|source= }}
Relegation Round
Tournament for places 9 to 20
Table
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR |section=Relegation Round |show_limit=5 |winpoints=2 |highest_pos=9
|team9=URA|name_URA=Uralmash Yekaterinburg |team10=TKK|name_TKK=Tekstilshchik Kamyshin |team11=TOR|name_TOR=Torpedo Moscow |team12=ROT|name_ROT=Rotor Volgograd |team13=OKN|name_OKN=Okean Nakhodka |team14=KRY|name_KRY=Krylia Sovetov Samara |team15=DST|name_DST=Dynamo Stavropol |team16=ZEN|name_ZEN=Zenit St. Petersburg |team17=FAK|name_FAK=Fakel Voronezh |team18=KUB|name_KUB=Kuban Krasnodar |team19=SHI|name_SHI=Shinnik Yaroslavl |team20=TYU|name_TYU=Dynamo-Gazovik Tyumen |win_URA=12|draw_URA=6|loss_URA=4|gf_URA=40|ga_URA=21 |win_TKK=12|draw_TKK=4|loss_TKK=6|gf_TKK=23|ga_TKK=13 |win_TOR=12|draw_TOR=4|loss_TOR=6|gf_TOR=27|ga_TOR=17 |win_ROT=11|draw_ROT=4|loss_ROT=7|gf_ROT=35|ga_ROT=22 |win_OKN=10|draw_OKN=5|loss_OKN=7|gf_OKN=26|ga_OKN=26 |win_KRY=9|draw_KRY=7|loss_KRY=6|gf_KRY=22|ga_KRY=16 |win_DST=10|draw_DST=4|loss_DST=8|gf_DST=27|ga_DST=23 |win_ZEN=9|draw_ZEN=6|loss_ZEN=7|gf_ZEN=30|ga_ZEN=25|status_ZEN=R |win_FAK=9|draw_FAK=4|loss_FAK=9|gf_FAK=17|ga_FAK=17|status_FAK=R |win_KUB=4|draw_KUB=6|loss_KUB=12|gf_KUB=16|ga_KUB=35|status_KUB=R |win_SHI=3|draw_SHI=5|loss_SHI=14|gf_SHI=19|ga_SHI=34|status_SHI=R |win_TYU=3|draw_TYU=1|loss_TYU=18|gf_TYU=16|ga_TYU=49|status_TYU=R
|col_ECWC1=yellow1|text_ECWC1=Qualification to Cup Winners' Cup first round |result11=ECWC1 |col_R=red1|text_R=Relegation to First League |result16=R|result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update=complete |source=rsssf.com }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |matches_style=FBR|solid_cell=grey |team1=DST|team2=DGT|team3=FAK|team4=KRY|team5=KUB |team6=OKN|team7=ROT|team8=SHI|team9=TEK|team10=TOR |team11=URA|team12=ZEN
|name_URA=Uralmash Yekaterinburg |match_URA_TEK=null |match_URA_TOR=1–0 |match_URA_ROT=2–1 |match_URA_OKN=null |match_URA_KRY=2–0 |match_URA_DST=null |match_URA_ZEN=1–1 |match_URA_FAK=null |match_URA_KUB=6–0 |match_URA_SHI=2–0 |match_URA_DGT=null
|name_TEK=Tekstilshchik Kamyshin |match_TEK_URA=null |match_TEK_TOR=3–0 |match_TEK_ROT=1–0 |match_TEK_OKN=null |match_TEK_KRY=1–1 |match_TEK_DST=null |match_TEK_ZEN=0–0 |match_TEK_FAK=null |match_TEK_KUB=1–0 |match_TEK_SHI=3–1 |match_TEK_DGT=null
|name_TOR=Torpedo Moscow |match_TOR_URA=1–1 |match_TOR_TEK=1–0 |match_TOR_ROT=null |match_TOR_OKN=2–0 |match_TOR_KRY=null |match_TOR_DST=0–1 |match_TOR_ZEN=null |match_TOR_FAK=2–1 |match_TOR_KUB=null |match_TOR_SHI=null |match_TOR_DGT=3–0
|name_ROT=Rotor Volgograd |match_ROT_URA=2–2 |match_ROT_TEK=2–1 |match_ROT_TOR=null |match_ROT_OKN=2–0 |match_ROT_KRY=null |match_ROT_DST=2–1 |match_ROT_ZEN=null |match_ROT_FAK=2–0 |match_ROT_KUB=null |match_ROT_SHI=null |match_ROT_DGT=3–2
|name_OKN=Okean Nakhodka |match_OKN_URA=null |match_OKN_TEK=null |match_OKN_TOR=0–0 |match_OKN_ROT=0–2 |match_OKN_KRY=1–0 |match_OKN_DST=null |match_OKN_ZEN=3–2 |match_OKN_FAK=null |match_OKN_KUB=2–0 |match_OKN_SHI=3–2 |match_OKN_DGT=null
|name_KRY=Krylia Sovetov Samara |match_KRY_URA=1–1 |match_KRY_TEK=2–0 |match_KRY_TOR=null |match_KRY_ROT=null |match_KRY_OKN=3–1 |match_KRY_DST=0–0 |match_KRY_ZEN=null |match_KRY_FAK=1–0 |match_KRY_KUB=null |match_KRY_SHI=null |match_KRY_DGT=4–0
|name_DST=Dynamo Stavropol |match_DST_URA=null |match_DST_TEK=null |match_DST_TOR=1–0 |match_DST_ROT=4–2 |match_DST_OKN=null |match_DST_KRY=0–3 |match_DST_ZEN=3–0 |match_DST_FAK=null |match_DST_KUB=3–0 |match_DST_SHI=1–0 |match_DST_DGT=null
|name_ZEN=Zenit St. Petersburg |match_ZEN_URA=1–0 |match_ZEN_TEK=0–1 |match_ZEN_TOR=null |match_ZEN_ROT=null |match_ZEN_OKN=3–0 |match_ZEN_KRY=null |match_ZEN_DST=2–0 |match_ZEN_FAK=2–0 |match_ZEN_KUB=null |match_ZEN_SHI=null |match_ZEN_DGT=4–0
|name_FAK=Fakel Voronezh |match_FAK_URA=null |match_FAK_TEK=null |match_FAK_TOR=1–1 |match_FAK_ROT=1–0 |match_FAK_OKN=null |match_FAK_KRY=1–0 |match_FAK_DST=null |match_FAK_ZEN=1–0 |match_FAK_KUB=2–0 |match_FAK_SHI=1–0 |match_FAK_DGT=null
|name_KUB=Kuban Krasnodar |match_KUB_URA=0–0 |match_KUB_TEK=0–2 |match_KUB_TOR=null |match_KUB_ROT=null |match_KUB_OKN=1–1 |match_KUB_KRY=null |match_KUB_DST=2–2 |match_KUB_ZEN=null |match_KUB_FAK=0–2 |match_KUB_SHI=null |match_KUB_DGT=2–1
|name_SHI=Shinnik Yaroslavl |match_SHI_URA=0–4 |match_SHI_TEK=2–0 |match_SHI_TOR=null |match_SHI_ROT=null |match_SHI_OKN=1–2 |match_SHI_KRY=null |match_SHI_DST=0–0 |match_SHI_ZEN=null |match_SHI_FAK=1–1 |match_SHI_KUB=null |match_SHI_DGT=3–0
|name_DGT=Dynamo-Gazovik Tyumen |match_DGT_URA=null |match_DGT_TEK=null |match_DGT_TOR=1–2 |match_DGT_ROT=0–3 |match_DGT_OKN=null |match_DGT_KRY=1–0 |match_DGT_DST=null |match_DGT_ZEN=1–3 |match_DGT_FAK=null |match_DGT_KUB=1–0 |match_DGT_SHI=1–2
|update=complete|source= }}
Top scorers
Gasimov was the official top scorer as Matveyev and Garin did not play in the Championship Round.
- 20 goals
- Yuri Matveyev (Uralmash)
- 16 goals
- Oleg Garin (Okean)
- Шаблон:Flagicon Vali Gasimov (Dynamo Moscow)
- 13 goals
- Vladimir Kulik (Zenit)
- Kirill Rybakov (Asmaral)
- 12 goals
- Dmitri Radchenko (Spartak Moscow)
- Шаблон:Flagicon Nazim Suleymanov (Spartak Vladikavkaz)
- 10 goals
- Rustyam Fakhrutdinov (Krylya Sovetov)
- Aleksandr Grishin (CSKA Moscow)
- Gennadi Grishin (Torpedo Moscow)
- Igor Lediakhov (Spartak Moscow)
- Oleg Veretennikov (Rotor)
Medal squads
(league appearances and goals listed in brackets)
See also
References
Шаблон:Russian Premier League seasons Шаблон:1992 in Russian football Шаблон:1991–92 in European football (UEFA) Шаблон:1992–93 in European football (UEFA)
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- Russian Premier League seasons
- 1992 in Russian football leagues
- 1992–93 in European association football leagues
- 1991–92 in European association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии