Английская Википедия:2008–09 Copa Federación de España
Шаблон:Unreferenced Шаблон:Infobox football tournament season The 2008–09 Copa Federación de España was the 16th staging of the Copa Federación de España, a knockout competition for Spanish football clubs in Segunda División B and Tercera División.
The competition began on 2 August 2008 and ended with the finals on 2 April and 15 April 2009, where Real Jaén became champion after defeating Rayo Vallecano B 4-1 on aggregate.
Autonomous Communities tournaments
Andalusia tournament
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Asturias tournament
Qualifying tournament
Group A
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ceares | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 |
Caudal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
Tuilla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
Cau | Cea | Tui | |
Caudal | 2–3 | 0–0 | |
Ceares | 1–0 | 1–1 | |
Tuilla | 0–1 | 0–0 |
Group B
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Langreo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 |
Llanes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Universidad Oviedo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
Lan | Lla | Uni | |
Langreo | 0–1 | 5–1 | |
Llanes | 0–1 | 0–1 | |
Uni | 1–1 | 0–1 |
Group C
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 10 |
Ribadesella | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 |
Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
Lea | Mar | Rib | |
Lealtad | 1–4 | 1–3 | |
Marino | 1–2 | 2–1 | |
Ribadesella | 0–4 | 3–1 |
Group D
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 9 |
Avilés | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 |
Cudillero | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
Avi | Cud | SpB | |
Avilés | 0–2 | 3–4 | |
Cudillero | 0–1 | 0–2 | |
Sporting B | 1–2 | 2–0 |
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Aragon tournament
Quarter-finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Balearic Islands tournament
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Canary Islands tournament
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Cantabria tournament
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Castile and León tournament
Qualifying round
Semifinals
Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox
Final
Castile-La Mancha tournament
Quarter-finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Catalonia tournament
Qualifying round
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Euskadi tournament
Final
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leioa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 |
Gernika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Amurrio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Extremadura tournament
Qualifying round
Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox
Quarterfinals
Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox Шаблон:Footballbox
Semifinal
Final
Galicia tournament
Qualifying round
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
La Rioja tournament
Semifinals
Final
Madrid tournament
Final
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rayo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
Leganés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Murcia tournament
Quarter-finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Qualifying tournament
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valle de Egüés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 6 |
Oberena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
Multivera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Group B
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Valencia tournament
Semifinal
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
National tournament
National Qualifying round
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Round of 32
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Round of 16
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Quarterfinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Final
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult |}
Шаблон:2008–09 in Spanish football Шаблон:Copa Federación de España seasons