Английская Википедия:2008–09 UEFA Women's Cup
Шаблон:Infobox international football competition The UEFA Women's Cup 2008–09 is the eighth edition of the UEFA Women's Cup football club tournament (since rebranded as the UEFA Women's Champions League), the most important trophy in European club football. The first qualifying round started on 4 September 2008 and the final over two legs was held on 16 and 22 May 2009. Duisburg defeated Zvezda Perm 7–1 on aggregate to claim their first UEFA Cup title.
First qualifying round
Group A1
Tournament in Šiauliai (Lithuania). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A1 |team1=ZPE|name_ZPE=Шаблон:Flagicon Zvezda Perm |team2=GUN|name_GUN=Шаблон:Flagicon Gintra-Universitetas |team3=FEM|name_FEM=Шаблон:Flagicon Femina |team4=KIK|name_KIK=Шаблон:Flagicon KÍ Klaksvík |win_ZPE=3|draw_ZPE=0|loss_ZPE=0|gf_ZPE=17|ga_ZPE=0 |win_GUN=1|draw_GUN=1|loss_GUN=1|gf_GUN=4|ga_GUN=10 |win_FEM=1|draw_FEM=0|loss_FEM=2|gf_FEM=3|ga_FEM=4 |win_KIK=0|draw_KIK=1|loss_KIK=2|gf_KIK=3|ga_KIK=13
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Gintra Universitetas | 8–0 |
1. FC Femina Budapest | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 3–1 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 8–0 |
Gintra Universitetas | - | 1. FC Femina Budapest | 2–0 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
1. FC Femina Budapest | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 0–1 |
KÍ Klaksvík | - | Gintra Universitetas | 2–2 |
Group A2
Tournament in Niš (Serbia). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A2 |team1=GLA|name_GLA=Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City Ladies |team2=AZ|name_AZ=Шаблон:Flagicon AZ |team3=MCN|name_MCN=Шаблон:Flagicon Masinac Classic Niš |team4=NCH|name_NCH=Шаблон:Flagicon Narta Chişinău |win_GLA=2|draw_GLA=1|loss_GLA=0|gf_GLA=16|ga_GLA=1 |win_AZ=2|draw_AZ=1|loss_AZ=0|gf_AZ=12|ga_AZ=2 |win_MCN=1|draw_MCN=0|loss_MCN=2|gf_MCN=16|ga_MCN=9 |win_NCH=0|draw_NCH=0|loss_NCH=3|gf_NCH=1|ga_NCH=33
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
ŽFK Mašinac Niš | - | FC Narta Chisinau | 15–1 |
AZ | - | Glasgow City | 1–1 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
ŽFK Mašinac Niš | - | Glasgow City | 0–4 |
FC Narta Chisinau | - | AZ | 0–7 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
AZ | - | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | 4–1 |
Glasgow City | - | FC Narta Chisinau | 11–0 |
Group A3
Tournament in Skiponjat (Macedonia) {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A3 |team1=LEV|name_LEV=Шаблон:Flagicon Levante |team2=SPR|name_SPR=Шаблон:Flagicon Sparta Prague |team3=TIE|name_TIE=Шаблон:Flagicon Tienen |team4=SKI|name_SKI=Шаблон:Flagicon Skiponjat |win_LEV=2|draw_LEV=1|loss_LEV=0|gf_LEV=18|ga_LEV=2 |win_SPR=2|draw_SPR=1|loss_SPR=0|gf_SPR=12|ga_SPR=0 |win_TIE=1|draw_TIE=0|loss_TIE=2|gf_TIE=10|ga_TIE=14 |win_SKI=0|draw_SKI=0|loss_SKI=3|gf_SKI=2|ga_SKI=26
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Sparta Prag | - | KVK Tienen | 3–0 |
UD Levante | - | ZFK Skiponjat | 9–0 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
Sparta Prag | - | ZFK Skiponjat | 9–0 |
KVK Tienen | - | UD Levante | 2–9 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
UD Levante | - | Sparta Prag | 0–0 |
ZFK Skiponjat | - | KVK Tienen | 2–8 |
Group A4
Tournament in Oslo (Norway). Georgia's champion FC Iveria Khashuri withdrew their team from the competition. {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A4
|team1=RØA|name_RØA=Шаблон:Flagicon Røa |team2=HON|name_HON=Шаблон:Flagicon Honka Espoo |team3=NSA|name_NSA=Шаблон:Flagicon NSA Sofia |team4=IVE|name_IVE=Шаблон:Flagicon Iveria Khashuri|status_IVE=W |win_RØA=2|draw_RØA=0|loss_RØA=0|gf_RØA=9|ga_RØA=0 |win_HON=1|draw_HON=0|loss_HON=1|gf_HON=6|ga_HON=2 |win_NSA=0|draw_NSA=0|loss_NSA=2|gf_NSA=0|ga_NSA=13 |win_IVE=-|draw_IVE=-|loss_IVE=-|gf_IVE=-|ga_IVE=-
|status_text_W=Withdrew
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |col_W=black1|text_W= |result4=W |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Røa IL | - | FC Honka Espoo | 2–0 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
FC Honka Espoo | - | FC NSA Sofia | 6–0 |
September 8, 2008 | |||
FC NSA Sofia | - | Røa IL | 0–7 |
Group A5
Tournament in Šaľa (Slovakia). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A5 |team1=VAL|name_VAL=Шаблон:Flagicon Valur |team2=MHO|name_MHO=Шаблон:Flagicon Maccabi Holon |team3=SDŠ|name_SDŠ=Шаблон:Flagicon Slovan Šaľa |team4=CAR|name_CAR=Шаблон:Flagicon Cardiff City Ladies |win_VAL=3|draw_VAL=0|loss_VAL=0|gf_VAL=23|ga_VAL=3 |win_MHO=1|draw_MHO=1|loss_MHO=1|gf_MHO=3|ga_MHO=11 |win_SDŠ=0|draw_SDŠ=2|loss_SDŠ=1|gf_SDŠ=3|ga_SDŠ=7 |win_CAR=0|draw_CAR=1|loss_CAR=2|gf_CAR=2|ga_CAR=10
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Valur Reykjavik | - | Cardiff City LFC | 8–1 |
Maccabi Holon | - | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1–1 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
Valur Reykjavik | - | FC FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 6–2 |
Cardiff City LFC | - | Maccabi Holon | 1–2 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
Maccabi Holon | - | Valur Reykjavik | 0–9 |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | - | Cardiff City LFC | 0–0 |
Group A6
Tournament in Osijek (Croatia). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A6 |team1=ALM|name_ALM=Шаблон:Flagicon Alma |team2=CLU|name_CLU=Шаблон:Flagicon Clujana |team3=OSI|name_OSI=Шаблон:Flagicon Osijek |team4=GLE|name_GLE=Шаблон:Flagicon Glentoran Ladies |win_ALM=3|draw_ALM=0|loss_ALM=0|gf_ALM=14|ga_ALM=2 |win_CLU=2|draw_CLU=0|loss_CLU=1|gf_CLU=10|ga_CLU=4 |win_OSI=0|draw_OSI=1|loss_OSI=2|gf_OSI=3|ga_OSI=7 |win_GLE=0|draw_GLE=1|loss_GLE=2|gf_GLE=1|ga_GLE=15
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Alma KTZH | - | NK Osijek | 3–1 |
CFF Clujana | - | Glentoran LFC | 6–0 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
Alma KTZH | - | Glentoran LFC | 8–0 |
NK Osijek | - | CFF Clujana | 1–3 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
CFF Clujana | - | Alma KTZH | 1–3 |
Glentoran LFC | - | NK Osijek | 1–1 |
Group A7
Tournament in Neulengbach (Austria). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A7 |team1=NEU|name_NEU=Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach |team2=DEZ|name_DEZ=Шаблон:Flagicon 1.º de Dezembro |team3=KRK|name_KRK=Шаблон:Flagicon KRKA Novo Mesto |team4=VID|name_VID=Шаблон:Flagicon Vamos Idaliou |win_NEU=3|draw_NEU=0|loss_NEU=0|gf_NEU=18|ga_NEU=0 |win_DEZ=1|draw_DEZ=1|loss_DEZ=1|gf_DEZ=8|ga_DEZ=6 |win_KRK=1|draw_KRK=1|loss_KRK=1|gf_KRK=10|ga_KRK=7 |win_VID=0|draw_VID=0|loss_VID=3|gf_VID=1|ga_VID=24
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
SV Neulengbach | - | ŽNK KRKA Novo Mesto | 6–0 |
SU 1° Dezembro | - | Vamos Idaliou | 7–1 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
SV Neulengbach | - | Vamos Idaliou | 8–0 |
ŽNK KRKA Novo Mesto | - | SU 1° Dezembro | 1–1 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
SU 1° Dezembro | - | SV Neulengbach | 0–4 |
Vamos Idaliou | - | ŽNK KRKA Novo Mesto | 0–9 |
Group A8
Tournament in Wroclaw (Poland). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A8 |team1=NAF|name_NAF=Шаблон:Flagicon Naftokhimik |team2=WRO|name_WRO=Шаблон:Flagicon AZS Wrocław |team3=PAOK|name_PAOK=Шаблон:Flagicon PAOK |team4=LTA|name_LTA=Шаблон:Flagicon Levadia Tallinn |win_NAF=3|draw_NAF=0|loss_NAF=0|gf_NAF=4|ga_NAF=1 |win_WRO=2|draw_WRO=0|loss_WRO=1|gf_WRO=8|ga_WRO=1 |win_PAOK=1|draw_PAOK=0|loss_PAOK=2|gf_PAOK=3|ga_PAOK=5 |win_LTA=0|draw_LTA=0|loss_LTA=3|gf_LTA=1|ga_LTA=9
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
AZS Wroclaw | - | WFC Naftokhimik | 0–1 |
PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Levadia Tallinn | 3–0 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
AZS Wroclaw | - | FC Levadia Tallinn | 4–0 |
WFC Naftokhimik | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1–0 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
PAOK Saloniki | - | AZS Wroclaw | 0–4 |
FC Levadia Tallinn | - | WFC Naftokhimik | 1–2 |
Group A9
Tournament in Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group A9 |team1=ZUR|name_ZUR=Шаблон:Flagicon Zürich |team2=GAL|name_GAL=Шаблон:Flagicon Galway |team3=UVI|name_UVI=Шаблон:Flagicon Universitet Vitebsk |team4=SFK|name_SFK=Шаблон:Flagicon SFK Sarajevo |win_ZUR=2|draw_ZUR=1|loss_ZUR=0|gf_ZUR=6|ga_ZUR=3 |win_GAL=1|draw_GAL=1|loss_GAL=1|gf_GAL=2|ga_GAL=2 |win_UVI=1|draw_UVI=1|loss_UVI=1|gf_UVI=3|ga_UVI=4 |win_SFK=0|draw_SFK=1|loss_SFK=2|gf_SFK=3|ga_SFK=5
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
September 4, 2008 | |||
Universitet Vitebsk | - | FC Zürich | 1–1 |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Galway | 0–0 |
September 6, 2008 | |||
Universitet Vitebsk | - | Galway | 0–2 |
FC Zürich | - | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3–2 |
September 9, 2008 | |||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Universitet Vitebsk | 1–2 |
Galway | - | FC Zürich | 0–2 |
Second qualifying round
Group B1
Tournament in Oslo (Norway). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B1
|team1=ZPE|name_ZPE=Шаблон:Flagicon Zvezda Perm |team2=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Flagicon Frankfurt |team3=RØA|name_RØA=Шаблон:Flagicon Røa |team4=GLA|name_GLA=Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow City Ladies |win_ZPE=3|draw_ZPE=0|loss_ZPE=0|gf_ZPE=5|ga_ZPE=1 |win_FRA=2|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=1|gf_FRA=6|ga_FRA=3 |win_RØA=1|draw_RØA=0|loss_RØA=2|gf_RØA=8|ga_RØA=7 |win_GLA=0|draw_GLA=0|loss_GLA=3|gf_GLA=2|ga_GLA=10
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
October 9, 2008 | ||||
1. FFC Frankfurt | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 0–1 | Kostraba Шаблон:Goal |
Glasgow City | - | Røa IL | 1–6 | Corsie Шаблон:Goal - Huffman Шаблон:Goal, Edner Шаблон:Goal, Mykjåland Шаблон:Goal |
October 11, 2008 | ||||
1. FFC Frankfurt | - | Røa IL | 3–1 | Nordby Шаблон:Goal, Schatton Шаблон:Goal - G. Knutsen Шаблон:Goal |
Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Glasgow City | 1–0 | Kostraba Шаблон:Goal |
October 14, 2008 | ||||
Glasgow City | - | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 1–3 | Lindner Шаблон:Goal - Schatton Шаблон:Goal, Thomas Шаблон:Goal |
Røa IL | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 1–3 | Edner Шаблон:Goal - Barbashina Шаблон:Goal, Djatel Шаблон:Goal |
Group B2
Tournament in Umeå (Sweden). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B2
|team1=UME|name_UME=Шаблон:Flagicon Umeå |team2=BAR|name_BAR=Шаблон:Flagicon Bardolino |team3=VAL|name_VAL=Шаблон:Flagicon Valur |team4=ALM|name_ALM=Шаблон:Flagicon Alma |win_UME=3|draw_UME=0|loss_UME=0|gf_UME=15|ga_UME=1 |win_BAR=2|draw_BAR=0|loss_BAR=1|gf_BAR=5|ga_BAR=7 |win_VAL=1|draw_VAL=0|loss_VAL=2|gf_VAL=11|ga_VAL=8 |win_ALM=0|draw_ALM=0|loss_ALM=3|gf_ALM=1|ga_ALM=16
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
October 9, 2008 | |||
ASD CF Bardolino | - | Alma KTZH | 2–1 |
Umeå IK | - | Valur Reykjavik | 5–1 |
October 11, 2008 | |||
Valur Reykjavik | - | ASD CF Bardolino | 2–3 |
Umeå IK | - | Alma KTZH | 6–0 |
October 14, 2008 | |||
Alma KTZH | - | Valur Reykjavik | 0–8 |
ASD CF Bardolino | - | Umeå IK | 0–4 |
Group B3
Tournament in Lyon (France). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B3
|team1=LYO|name_LYO=Шаблон:Flagicon Lyon |team2=ARS|name_ARS=Шаблон:Flagicon Arsenal Ladies |team3=NEU|name_NEU=Шаблон:Flagicon Neulengbach |team4=ZUR|name_ZUR=Шаблон:Flagicon Zürich |win_LYO=3|draw_LYO=0|loss_LYO=0|gf_LYO=18|ga_LYO=1 |win_ARS=2|draw_ARS=0|loss_ARS=1|gf_ARS=13|ga_ARS=5 |win_NEU=1|draw_NEU=0|loss_NEU=2|gf_NEU=5|ga_NEU=17 |win_ZUR=0|draw_ZUR=0|loss_ZUR=3|gf_ZUR=6|ga_ZUR=19
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
October 9, 2008 | |||
Arsenal LFC | - | FC Zürich | 7–2 |
Olympique Lyon | - | SV Neulengbach | 8–0 |
October 11, 2008 | |||
Arsenal LFC | - | SV Neulengbach | 6–0 |
FC Zürich | - | Olympique Lyon | 1–7 |
October 14, 2008 | |||
Olympique Lyon | - | Arsenal LFC | 3–0 |
SV Neulengbach | - | FC Zürich | 5–3 |
Group B4
Tournament in Kalush and Ivano-Frankivsk (Ukraine). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=Group B4
|team1=DUI|name_DUI=Шаблон:Flagicon Duisburg |team2=BRØ|name_BRØ=Шаблон:Flagicon Brøndby |team3=LEV|name_LEV=Шаблон:Flagicon Levante |team4=NAF|name_NAF=Шаблон:Flagicon Naftokhimik |win_DUI=3|draw_DUI=0|loss_DUI=0|gf_DUI=14|ga_DUI=2 |win_BRØ=2|draw_BRØ=0|loss_BRØ=1|gf_BRØ=7|ga_BRØ=5 |win_LEV=1|draw_LEV=0|loss_LEV=2|gf_LEV=4|ga_LEV=7 |win_NAF=0|draw_NAF=0|loss_NAF=3|gf_NAF=3|ga_NAF=14
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
October 10, 2008 | ||||
Brøndby IF | - | UD Levante | 1–0 | Christiansen Шаблон:Goal |
FCR 2001 Duisburg | - | WFC Naftokhimik | 5–1 | Laudehr Шаблон:Goal, Grings Шаблон:Goal, Kayikçi Шаблон:Goal - Ro Hernández Шаблон:Goal |
October 12, 2008 | ||||
Brøndby IF | - | WFC Naftokhimik | 5–1 | Paaske Sørensen Шаблон:Goal, Pape Шаблон:Goal, Jensen Шаблон:Goal, Blitz Kragh Шаблон:Goal - Luik Шаблон:Goal |
UD Levante | - | FCR 2001 Duisburg | 0–5 | Grings Шаблон:Goal, Laudehr Шаблон:Goal, Hartmann Шаблон:Goal |
October 14, 2008 | ||||
FCR 2001 Duisburg | - | Brøndby IF | 4–1 | Grings Шаблон:Goal, Brogaard Шаблон:Goal, Fuss Шаблон:Goal, Falk Hansen Шаблон:Goal - Christiansen Шаблон:Goal |
WFC Naftokhimik | - | UD Levante | 1–4 | Pasichnyk Шаблон:Goal - Prim Шаблон:Goal, Pérez Шаблон:Goal, R. Castillo Шаблон:Goal, Ves Шаблон:Goal |
Quarter-finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
First leg
Second leg
Semi-finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
First leg
Second leg
Finals
Шаблон:TwoLeg start Шаблон:TwoLegResult Шаблон:End
First leg
Second leg
Top goalscorers
(excluding qualifying rounds)
References
External links
Шаблон:UEFA Women's Champions League seasons
- Английская Википедия
- 2008–09 in European football
- UEFA Women's Champions League seasons
- 2008 in women's association football
- 2009 in women's association football
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии