Английская Википедия:2008 Japanese Regional Leagues
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
Statistics of Japanese Regional Leagues for the 2008 season.
Champions list
Region | Champions |
---|---|
Hokkaido | Norbritz Hokkaido |
Tohoku | Grulla Morioka |
Kanto | Machida Zelvia |
Hokushinetsu | Nagano Parceiro |
Tokai | Shizuoka |
Kansai | Banditonce Kakogawa |
Chugoku | Renofa Yamaguchi |
Shikoku | Kamatamare Sanuki |
Kyushu | Okinawa Kariyushi |
League standings
Hokkaido
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=NHO|name_NHO=Norbritz Hokkaido |team2=SSH|name_SSH=Sapporo Shūkyūdan |team3=BHO|name_BHO=Barefoot Hokkaidō |team4=TMH|name_TMH=Toyota Motors Hokkaidō |team5=SWI|name_SWI=Sapporo Wins |team6=RSK|name_RSK=R. Superb Kushiro |team7=BPH|name_BPH=Blackpecker Hakodate |team8=SSS|name_SSS=SSS Sheffield |win_NHO=9|draw_NHO=4|loss_NHO=1|gf_NHO=54|ga_NHO=19 |win_SSH=10|draw_SSH=1|loss_SSH=3|gf_SSH=45|ga_SSH=16 |win_BHO=7|draw_BHO=5|loss_BHO=2|gf_BHO=36|ga_BHO=21 |win_TMH=7|draw_TMH=3|loss_TMH=4|gf_TMH=30|ga_TMH=26 |win_SWI=6|draw_SWI=0|loss_SWI=8|gf_SWI=41|ga_SWI=35 |win_RSK=4|draw_RSK=3|loss_RSK=7|gf_RSK=24|ga_RSK=26 |win_BPH=3|draw_BPH=2|loss_BPH=9|gf_BPH=29|ga_BPH=51 |win_SSS=1|draw_SSS=0|loss_SSS=13|gf_SSS=9|ga_SSS=74 |update=complete|source= }}
Tohoku
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 1
|team1=GRM|name_GRM=Grulla Morioka |team2=NEC|name_NEC=NEC Tokin |team3=PRI|name_PRI=Primeiro |team4=ACA|name_ACA=Akita Cambiare |team5=SHW|name_SHW=Shiogama Wiese |team6=SNA|name_SNA=Sendai Nakada |team7=VFU|name_VFU=Viancone Fukushima |team8=FBA|name_FBA=Furukawa Battery |win_GRM=12|draw_GRM=2|loss_GRM=0|gf_GRM=63|ga_GRM=8 |win_NEC=12|draw_NEC=1|loss_NEC=1|gf_NEC=59|ga_NEC=6 |win_PRI=8|draw_PRI=0|loss_PRI=6|gf_PRI=35|ga_PRI=32 |win_ACA=7|draw_ACA=2|loss_ACA=5|gf_ACA=18|ga_ACA=24 |win_SHW=4|draw_SHW=1|loss_SHW=9|gf_SHW=24|ga_SHW=49 |win_SNA=4|draw_SNA=0|loss_SNA=10|gf_SNA=17|ga_SNA=38 |win_VFU=3|draw_VFU=0|loss_VFU=11|gf_VFU=17|ga_VFU=39 |win_FBA=3|draw_FBA=0|loss_FBA=11|gf_FBA=11|ga_FBA=48 |update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2 North
|team1=MZE|name_MZE=Morioka Zebra |team2=MIZ|name_MIZ=Mizusawa Club |team3=NSK|name_NSK=Nippon Steel Kamaishi |team4=VHA|name_VHA=Vanraure Hachinohe |team5=FUJ|name_FUJ=Fuji Club |team6=TŌN|name_TŌN=Tōno Club |team7=SIN|name_SIN=Saruta Kōgyō S.C. [tl] |team8=SHI|name_SHI=Shiwa |win_MZE=10|draw_MZE=2|loss_MZE=2|gf_MZE=40|ga_MZE=15 |win_MIZ=9|draw_MIZ=2|loss_MIZ=3|gf_MIZ=29|ga_MIZ=15 |win_NSK=8|draw_NSK=3|loss_NSK=3|gf_NSK=29|ga_NSK=17 |win_VHA=7|draw_VHA=2|loss_VHA=5|gf_VHA=31|ga_VHA=26 |win_FUJ=6|draw_FUJ=1|loss_FUJ=7|gf_FUJ=22|ga_FUJ=21 |win_TŌN=5|draw_TŌN=2|loss_TŌN=7|gf_TŌN=30|ga_TŌN=28 |win_SIN=2|draw_SIN=3|loss_SIN=9|gf_SIN=15|ga_SIN=25 |win_SHI=1|draw_SHI=1|loss_SHI=12|gf_SHI=12|ga_SHI=61 |update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2 South
|team1=FUK|name_FUK=Fukushima United |team2=CON|name_CON=Cobaltore Onagawa |team3=SŌM|name_SŌM=Sōma |team4=BIW|name_BIW=Bandits Iwaki |team5=NAK|name_NAK=Nakaniida |team6=MMA|name_MMA=Marysol Matsushima |team7=SHI|name_SHI=Shichigahama |team8=KUR|name_KUR=Kureha |win_FUK=14|draw_FUK=0|loss_FUK=0|gf_FUK=76|ga_FUK=8 |win_CON=11|draw_CON=0|loss_CON=3|gf_CON=53|ga_CON=9 |win_SŌM=6|draw_SŌM=3|loss_SŌM=5|gf_SŌM=30|ga_SŌM=25 |win_BIW=6|draw_BIW=2|loss_BIW=6|gf_BIW=27|ga_BIW=34 |win_NAK=6|draw_NAK=1|loss_NAK=7|gf_NAK=27|ga_NAK=30 |win_MMA=5|draw_MMA=1|loss_MMA=8|gf_MMA=35|ga_MMA=39 |win_SHI=3|draw_SHI=3|loss_SHI=8|gf_SHI=26|ga_SHI=50 |win_KUR=0|draw_KUR=0|loss_KUR=14|gf_KUR=5|ga_KUR=84 |update=complete|source= }}
Kanto
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 1
|team1=MZE|name_MZE=Machida Zelvia |team2=HTU|name_HTU=Hitachi Tochigi Uva |team3=YOK|name_YOK=Yokohama Sports and Culture Club |team4=DRA|name_DRA=Club Dragons |team5=SAI|name_SAI=Saitama |team6=HLS|name_HLS=Honda Luminozo Sayama |team7=MDF|name_MDF=Maritime Self Defence Forces Atsugi Base Marcus |team8=TTI|name_TTI=Toho Titanium |win_MZE=12|draw_MZE=2|loss_MZE=0|gf_MZE=58|ga_MZE=11 |win_HTU=8|draw_HTU=2|loss_HTU=4|gf_HTU=24|ga_HTU=19 |win_YOK=6|draw_YOK=5|loss_YOK=3|gf_YOK=21|ga_YOK=22 |win_DRA=5|draw_DRA=3|loss_DRA=6|gf_DRA=33|ga_DRA=27 |win_SAI=4|draw_SAI=4|loss_SAI=6|gf_SAI=20|ga_SAI=22 |win_HLS=5|draw_HLS=0|loss_HLS=9|gf_HLS=17|ga_HLS=30 |win_MDF=2|draw_MDF=5|loss_MDF=7|gf_MDF=12|ga_MDF=27 |win_TTI=2|draw_TTI=3|loss_TTI=9|gf_TTI=8|ga_TTI=35 |update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2
|team1=HBR|name_HBR=Hanno Bruder |team2=KOR|name_KOR=Korea |team3=VTN|name_VTN=Vertfee Takahara Nasu |team4=ATŌ|name_ATŌ=Aries Tōkyō |team5=KNT|name_KNT=Kanagawa Teachers |team6=ICH|name_ICH=S.A.I. Ichihara |team7=YSH|name_YSH=Yono Shūkonkai |team8=TFSC|name_TFSC=TFSC |win_HBR=10|draw_HBR=3|loss_HBR=1|gf_HBR=20|ga_HBR=14 |win_KOR=10|draw_KOR=0|loss_KOR=4|gf_KOR=40|ga_KOR=25 |win_VTN=8|draw_VTN=1|loss_VTN=5|gf_VTN=26|ga_VTN=15 |win_ATŌ=7|draw_ATŌ=2|loss_ATŌ=5|gf_ATŌ=25|ga_ATŌ=25 |win_KNT=4|draw_KNT=2|loss_KNT=8|gf_KNT=25|ga_KNT=31 |win_ICH=4|draw_ICH=1|loss_ICH=9|gf_ICH=21|ga_ICH=28 |win_YSH=4|draw_YSH=1|loss_YSH=9|gf_YSH=20|ga_YSH=43 |win_TFSC=3|draw_TFSC=2|loss_TFSC=9|gf_TFSC=23|ga_TFSC=23 |update=complete|source= }}
Hokushinetsu
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 1
|team1=NPA|name_NPA=Nagano Parceiro |team2=JSC|name_JSC=Japan Soccer College |team3=KAN|name_KAN=Zweigen Kanazawa |team4=YAM|name_YAM=Matsumoto Yamaga |team5=GRN|name_GRN=Granscena Niigata |team6=VTO|name_VTO=Valiente Toyama |team7=SFU|name_SFU=Saurcos Fukui |team8=FIH|name_FIH=Fervorosa Ishikawa Hakuzan |win_NPA=11|draw_NPA=2|loss_NPA=1|gf_NPA=55|ga_NPA=11 |win_JSC=10|draw_JSC=1|loss_JSC=3|gf_JSC=46|ga_JSC=18 |win_KAN=10|draw_KAN=0|loss_KAN=4|gf_KAN=50|ga_KAN=15 |win_YAM=7|draw_YAM=3|loss_YAM=4|gf_YAM=31|ga_YAM=18 |win_GRN=5|draw_GRN=2|loss_GRN=7|gf_GRN=28|ga_GRN=46 |win_VTO=3|draw_VTO=1|loss_VTO=10|gf_VTO=20|ga_VTO=47 |win_SFU=2|draw_SFU=3|loss_SFU=9|gf_SFU=18|ga_SFU=41 |win_FIH=2|draw_FIH=0|loss_FIH=12|gf_FIH=9|ga_FIH=61
|update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2
|team1=UGE|name_UGE=Ueda Gentian |team2=CNI|name_CNI=Cups Niigata |team3=NUH|name_NUH=Niigata University of Health and Welfare |team4=ASH|name_ASH=Antelope Shiojiri |team5=NUM|name_NUM=Niigata University of Management |team6=OJS|name_OJS=Ohara JaSRA |team7=MPH|name_MPH=Maruoka Phoenix |team8=NPI|name_NPI=Nissei Plastic Industrial |win_UGE=11|draw_UGE=1|loss_UGE=2|gf_UGE=48|ga_UGE=21 |win_CNI=8|draw_CNI=2|loss_CNI=4|gf_CNI=30|ga_CNI=15 |win_NUH=7|draw_NUH=3|loss_NUH=4|gf_NUH=34|ga_NUH=21 |win_ASH=7|draw_ASH=3|loss_ASH=4|gf_ASH=24|ga_ASH=21 |win_NUM=6|draw_NUM=1|loss_NUM=7|gf_NUM=21|ga_NUM=28 |win_OJS=3|draw_OJS=4|loss_OJS=7|gf_OJS=20|ga_OJS=31 |win_MPH=4|draw_MPH=1|loss_MPH=9|gf_MPH=21|ga_MPH=39 |win_NPI=1|draw_NPI=3|loss_NPI=10|gf_NPI=17|ga_NPI=39 |update=complete|source= }}
Tokai
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 1
|team1=SHI|name_SHI=Shizuoka |team2=YVA|name_YVA=Yazaki Valente |team3=FCG|name_FCG=Fujieda City Government |team4=CHU|name_CHU=Chukyo University |team5=KMT|name_KMT=Konica Minolta Toyokawa |team6=MAR|name_MAR=Maruyasu |team7=MHY|name_MHY=Mind House Yokkaichi |team8=SEC|name_SEC=Sagawa Express Chukyo |win_SHI=10|draw_SHI=4|loss_SHI=0|gf_SHI=45|ga_SHI=12 |win_YVA=9|draw_YVA=2|loss_YVA=3|gf_YVA=35|ga_YVA=10 |win_FCG=8|draw_FCG=3|loss_FCG=3|gf_FCG=31|ga_FCG=21 |win_CHU=6|draw_CHU=2|loss_CHU=6|gf_CHU=28|ga_CHU=21 |win_KMT=5|draw_KMT=1|loss_KMT=8|gf_KMT=20|ga_KMT=35 |win_MAR=4|draw_MAR=3|loss_MAR=7|gf_MAR=15|ga_MAR=24 |win_MHY=3|draw_MHY=1|loss_MHY=10|gf_MHY=17|ga_MHY=41 |win_SEC=3|draw_SEC=0|loss_SEC=11|gf_SEC=10|ga_SEC=37 |update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2
|team1=HAM|name_HAM=Hamamatsu University |team2=TOY|name_TOY=Toyota |team3=RAM|name_RAM=M.I.E Rampole |team4=KAS|name_KAS=Kasugai Club |team5=NAG|name_NAG=Nagoya |team6=FUY|name_FUY=Fuyo Club |team7=KMW|name_KMW=KMEW Iga |team8=HSU|name_HSU=Honda Suzuka |win_HAM=8|draw_HAM=3|loss_HAM=3|gf_HAM=41|ga_HAM=18 |win_TOY=8|draw_TOY=2|loss_TOY=4|gf_TOY=30|ga_TOY=20 |win_RAM=7|draw_RAM=4|loss_RAM=3|gf_RAM=21|ga_RAM=13 |win_KAS=7|draw_KAS=4|loss_KAS=3|gf_KAS=19|ga_KAS=15 |win_NAG=5|draw_NAG=4|loss_NAG=5|gf_NAG=16|ga_NAG=26 |win_FUY=4|draw_FUY=6|loss_FUY=4|gf_FUY=23|ga_FUY=26 |win_KMW=1|draw_KMW=4|loss_KMW=9|gf_KMW=15|ga_KMW=34 |win_HSU=1|draw_HSU=3|loss_HSU=10|gf_HSU=17|ga_HSU=30 |update=complete|source= }}
Kansai
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 1
|team1=BKA|name_BKA=Banditonce Kakogawa |team2=AFO|name_AFO=Ain Food |team3=SES|name_SES=Sanyo Electric Sumoto |team4=HAN|name_HAN=Hannan University Club |team5=LKY|name_LKY=Laranja Kyoto |team6=KYB|name_KYB=Kyoto BAMB |team7=K70|name_K70=Kobe 1970 |team8=DTA|name_DTA=Diablossa Takada |win_BKA=13|draw_BKA=1|loss_BKA=0|gf_BKA=53|ga_BKA=12 |win_AFO=9|draw_AFO=1|loss_AFO=4|gf_AFO=33|ga_AFO=12 |win_SES=6|draw_SES=3|loss_SES=5|gf_SES=27|ga_SES=27 |win_HAN=6|draw_HAN=1|loss_HAN=7|gf_HAN=33|ga_HAN=26 |win_LKY=6|draw_LKY=1|loss_LKY=7|gf_LKY=18|ga_LKY=28 |win_KYB=3|draw_KYB=4|loss_KYB=7|gf_KYB=14|ga_KYB=30 |win_K70=3|draw_K70=3|loss_K70=8|gf_K70=12|ga_K70=36 |win_DTA=2|draw_DTA=2|loss_DTA=10|gf_DTA=11|ga_DTA=30 |update=complete|source= }} {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y |title=Division 2
|team1=SHI|name_SHI=Shiga |team2=BHI|name_BHI=Biwako Hira |team3=KSH|name_KSH=Kyoto Shiko Club |team4=RCO|name_RCO=Renaiss College |team5=GLK|name_GLK=Glaspo Kashiwara |team6=MHI|name_MHI=Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Kobe |team7=RIS|name_RIS=Riseisha |team8=HOS|name_HOS=Hermano Osaka |win_SHI=12|draw_SHI=1|loss_SHI=1|gf_SHI=54|ga_SHI=17 |win_BHI=11|draw_BHI=1|loss_BHI=2|gf_BHI=38|ga_BHI=22 |win_KSH=9|draw_KSH=0|loss_KSH=5|gf_KSH=33|ga_KSH=23 |win_RCO=7|draw_RCO=0|loss_RCO=7|gf_RCO=42|ga_RCO=29 |win_GLK=7|draw_GLK=0|loss_GLK=7|gf_GLK=31|ga_GLK=28 |win_MHI=4|draw_MHI=0|loss_MHI=10|gf_MHI=22|ga_MHI=48 |win_RIS=2|draw_RIS=1|loss_RIS=11|gf_RIS=16|ga_RIS=40 |win_HOS=2|draw_HOS=1|loss_HOS=11|gf_HOS=13|ga_HOS=42 |update=complete|source= }}
Chugoku
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=YTE|name_YTE=Renofa Yamaguchi |team2=SEC|name_SEC=Sagawa Express Chugoku |team3=NTN|name_NTN=NTN Okayama |team4=UYM|name_UYM=Ube Yahhh-Man |team5=DSH|name_DSH=Dezzolla Shimane |team6=HKA|name_HKA=Hitachi Kasado |team7=MAZ|name_MAZ=Mazda |team8=JFE|name_JFE=JFE Steel West Japan |team9=HFU|name_HFU=Hiroshima Fujita |win_YTE=11|draw_YTE=5|loss_YTE=0|gf_YTE=45|ga_YTE=15 |win_SEC=10|draw_SEC=2|loss_SEC=4|gf_SEC=36|ga_SEC=12 |win_NTN=10|draw_NTN=2|loss_NTN=4|gf_NTN=42|ga_NTN=22 |win_UYM=9|draw_UYM=3|loss_UYM=4|gf_UYM=26|ga_UYM=21 |win_DSH=8|draw_DSH=2|loss_DSH=6|gf_DSH=26|ga_DSH=26 |win_HKA=5|draw_HKA=2|loss_HKA=9|gf_HKA=21|ga_HKA=44 |win_MAZ=4|draw_MAZ=1|loss_MAZ=11|gf_MAZ=17|ga_MAZ=37 |win_JFE=2|draw_JFE=3|loss_JFE=11|gf_JFE=15|ga_JFE=39 |win_HFU=2|draw_HFU=2|loss_HFU=12|gf_HFU=17|ga_HFU=29 |update=complete|source= }}
Shikoku
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=KSA|name_KSA=Kamatamare Sanuki |team2=TVS|name_TVS=Tokushima Vortis Second |team3=ESH|name_ESH=Ehime Shimanami |team4=NAN|name_NAN=Nangoku Kochi |team5=SET|name_SET=Sanyo Electric Tokushima |team6=VEN|name_VEN=Ventana |team7=SHO|name_SHO=Showa Club |team8=TCO|name_TCO=Tokushima Comprille |win_KSA=13|draw_KSA=1|loss_KSA=0|gf_KSA=62|ga_KSA=4 |win_TVS=11|draw_TVS=2|loss_TVS=1|gf_TVS=68|ga_TVS=5 |win_ESH=7|draw_ESH=3|loss_ESH=4|gf_ESH=19|ga_ESH=19 |win_NAN=6|draw_NAN=2|loss_NAN=6|gf_NAN=36|ga_NAN=23 |win_SET=4|draw_SET=3|loss_SET=7|gf_SET=12|ga_SET=29 |win_VEN=3|draw_VEN=4|loss_VEN=7|gf_VEN=15|ga_VEN=26 |win_SHO=3|draw_SHO=3|loss_SHO=8|gf_SHO=8|ga_SHO=43 |win_TCO=0|draw_TCO=0|loss_TCO=14|gf_TCO=12|ga_TCO=83 |update=complete|source= }}
Kyushu
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WL PK |sortable_table=y
|team1=KAR|name_KAR=Okinawa Kariyushi |team2=VVN|name_VVN=V-Varen Nagasaki |team3=HON|name_HON=Honda Lock |team4=NSO|name_NSO=Nippon Steel Oita |team5=VOL|name_VOL=Volca Kagoshima |team6=OKB|name_OKB=Okinawa Kaiho Bank |team7=VAI|name_VAI=Vainqueur Kumamoto |team8=INA|name_INA=Kyushu Inax |team9=MHI|name_MHI=Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki |team10=ONU|name_ONU=Osumi NIFS United |win_KAR=15|PKwin_KAR=1|PKloss_KAR=0|loss_KAR=2|gf_KAR=56|ga_KAR=16 |win_VVN=14|PKwin_VVN=1|PKloss_VVN=2|loss_VVN=1|gf_VVN=76|ga_VVN=10 |win_HON=14|PKwin_HON=2|PKloss_HON=0|loss_HON=2|gf_HON=62|ga_HON=14 |win_NSO=10|PKwin_NSO=1|PKloss_NSO=2|loss_NSO=5|gf_NSO=44|ga_NSO=21 |win_VOL=8|PKwin_VOL=0|PKloss_VOL=4|loss_VOL=6|gf_VOL=32|ga_VOL=29 |win_OKB=5|PKwin_OKB=2|PKloss_OKB=2|loss_OKB=9|gf_OKB=18|ga_OKB=44 |win_VAI=6|PKwin_VAI=1|PKloss_VAI=0|loss_VAI=11|gf_VAI=25|ga_VAI=73 |win_INA=3|PKwin_INA=3|PKloss_INA=0|loss_INA=12|gf_INA=15|ga_INA=48 |win_MHI=2|PKwin_MHI=1|PKloss_MHI=1|loss_MHI=14|gf_MHI=20|ga_MHI=60 |win_ONU=0|PKwin_ONU=1|PKloss_ONU=2|loss_ONU=15|gf_ONU=11|ga_ONU=44 |update=complete|source= }}
Regional promotion series
Шаблон:Japanese Club Football Шаблон:2008 in Japanese football