Английская Википедия:2009 UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship
Шаблон:Infobox International Football Competition The 2009 UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship was the second edition of the UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship. Germany won the trophy for the second time in a row.
Qualification
There were two qualifying rounds, and four teams qualified for the final round, played in Switzerland.
First qualifying round
The ten group winners and best six runners-up advanced to the second qualifying round. The host nations of the ten one-venue mini-tournament groups are indicated in the tables.
Group 1
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 1 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=BEL|name_BEL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=DEN|name_DEN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=KAZ|name_KAZ=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=GEO|name_GEO=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_BEL=2|draw_BEL=1|loss_BEL=0|gf_BEL=17|ga_BEL=2 |win_DEN=2|draw_DEN=1|loss_DEN=0|gf_DEN=11|ga_DEN=2 |win_KAZ=1|draw_KAZ=0|loss_KAZ=2|gf_KAZ=3|ga_KAZ=18 |win_GEO=0|draw_GEO=0|loss_GEO=3|gf_GEO=0|ga_GEO=9
|status_BEL=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 2
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 2 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=ITA|name_ITA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=ISL|name_ISL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=AZE|name_AZE=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_FRA=3|draw_FRA=0|loss_FRA=0|gf_FRA=12|ga_FRA=0 |win_ITA=2|draw_ITA=0|loss_ITA=1|gf_ITA=4|ga_ITA=6 |win_ISL=0|draw_ISL=1|loss_ISL=2|gf_ISL=0|ga_ISL=2 |win_AZE=0|draw_AZE=1|loss_AZE=2|gf_AZE=1|ga_AZE=9
|status_ITA=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 3
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 3 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=UKR|name_UKR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=HUN|name_HUN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=LTU|name_LTU=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=MDA|name_MDA=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_UKR=3|draw_UKR=0|loss_UKR=0|gf_UKR=20|ga_UKR=1 |win_HUN=2|draw_HUN=0|loss_HUN=1|gf_HUN=20|ga_HUN=7 |win_LTU=1|draw_LTU=0|loss_LTU=2|gf_LTU=3|ga_LTU=10 |win_MDA=0|draw_MDA=0|loss_MDA=3|gf_MDA=0|ga_MDA=25
|status_MDA=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 4
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 4 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=CZE|name_CZE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=MKD|name_MKD=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=POL|name_POL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=LAT|name_LAT=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_CZE=3|draw_CZE=0|loss_CZE=0|gf_CZE=14|ga_CZE=2 |win_MKD=2|draw_MKD=0|loss_MKD=1|gf_MKD=7|ga_MKD=4 |win_POL=1|draw_POL=0|loss_POL=2|gf_POL=7|ga_POL=5 |win_LAT=0|draw_LAT=0|loss_LAT=3|gf_LAT=1|ga_LAT=18
|status_MKD=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 5
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 5 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=IRL|name_IRL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=TUR|name_TUR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=FRO|name_FRO=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_NED=3|draw_NED=0|loss_NED=0|gf_NED=14|ga_NED=0 |win_IRL=2|draw_IRL=0|loss_IRL=1|gf_IRL=5|ga_IRL=3 |win_TUR=1|draw_TUR=0|loss_TUR=2|gf_TUR=5|ga_TUR=6 |win_FRO=0|draw_FRO=0|loss_FRO=3|gf_FRO=0|ga_FRO=15
|status_TUR=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 6
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 6 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=GER|name_GER=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=FIN|name_FIN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=SRB|name_SRB=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=BUL|name_BUL=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_GER=3|draw_GER=0|loss_GER=0|gf_GER=30|ga_GER=0 |win_FIN=1|draw_FIN=1|loss_FIN=1|gf_FIN=8|ga_FIN=10 |win_SRB=1|draw_SRB=1|loss_SRB=1|gf_SRB=8|ga_SRB=13 |win_BUL=0|draw_BUL=0|loss_BUL=3|gf_BUL=0|ga_BUL=23
|status_BUL=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 7
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 7 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=RUS|name_RUS=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=SLO|name_SLO=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=ARM|name_ARM=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_SWE=2|draw_SWE=1|loss_SWE=0|gf_SWE=22|ga_SWE=1 |win_RUS=2|draw_RUS=1|loss_RUS=0|gf_RUS=15|ga_RUS=1 |win_SLO=1|draw_SLO=0|loss_SLO=2|gf_SLO=6|ga_SLO=10 |win_ARM=0|draw_ARM=0|loss_ARM=3|gf_ARM=0|ga_ARM=31
|status_SLO=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 8
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 8 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=SUI|name_SUI=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SCO|name_SCO=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=BLR|name_BLR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=ISR|name_ISR=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_SUI=3|draw_SUI=0|loss_SUI=0|gf_SUI=11|ga_SUI=0 |win_SCO=2|draw_SCO=0|loss_SCO=1|gf_SCO=6|ga_SCO=2 |win_BLR=0|draw_BLR=1|loss_BLR=2|gf_BLR=0|ga_BLR=7 |win_ISR=0|draw_ISR=1|loss_ISR=2|gf_ISR=0|ga_ISR=8
|status_BLR=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 9
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 9 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=WAL|name_WAL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=CRO|name_CRO=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=ROU|name_ROU=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_ESP=3|draw_ESP=0|loss_ESP=0|gf_ESP=12|ga_ESP=1 |win_WAL=2|draw_WAL=0|loss_WAL=1|gf_WAL=9|ga_WAL=2 |win_CRO=0|draw_CRO=1|loss_CRO=2|gf_CRO=1|ga_CRO=5 |win_ROU=0|draw_ROU=1|loss_ROU=2|gf_ROU=1|ga_ROU=15
|status_ROU=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 10
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R1 Group 10 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=NOR|name_NOR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=GRE|name_GRE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=EST|name_EST=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_NOR=3|draw_NOR=0|loss_NOR=0|gf_NOR=13|ga_NOR=1 |win_ENG=2|draw_ENG=0|loss_ENG=1|gf_ENG=8|ga_ENG=2 |win_GRE=0|draw_GRE=1|loss_GRE=2|gf_GRE=1|ga_GRE=9 |win_EST=0|draw_EST=1|loss_EST=2|gf_EST=1|ga_EST=11
|status_EST=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A|result2=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Ranking of second-placed teams
To determine the best six runner-up teams from the first qualifying round, only the results against the first and the third teams in each group were taken into account. {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=DEN|name_DEN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=RUS|name_RUS=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=HUN|name_HUN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team5=MKD|name_MKD=Шаблон:Fbwu |team6=WAL|name_WAL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team7=IRL|name_IRL=Шаблон:Fbwu |team8=SCO|name_SCO=Шаблон:Fbwu |team9=ITA|name_ITA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team10=FIN|name_FIN=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_DEN=1|draw_DEN=1|loss_DEN=0|gf_DEN=8|ga_DEN=2 |win_RUS=1|draw_RUS=1|loss_RUS=0|gf_RUS=6|ga_RUS=1 |win_ENG=1|draw_ENG=0|loss_ENG=1|gf_ENG=5|ga_ENG=2 |win_HUN=1|draw_HUN=0|loss_HUN=1|gf_HUN=7|ga_HUN=7 |win_MKD=1|draw_MKD=0|loss_MKD=1|gf_MKD=4|ga_MKD=4 |win_WAL=1|draw_WAL=0|loss_WAL=1|gf_WAL=2|ga_WAL=2 |win_IRL=1|draw_IRL=0|loss_IRL=1|gf_IRL=2|ga_IRL=3 |win_SCO=1|draw_SCO=0|loss_SCO=1|gf_SCO=1|ga_SCO=2 |win_ITA=1|draw_ITA=0|loss_ITA=1|gf_ITA=1|ga_ITA=5 |win_FIN=0|draw_FIN=1|loss_FIN=1|gf_FIN=2|ga_FIN=10
|show_groups=y |group_DEN=1 |group_RUS=7 |group_ENG=10 |group_HUN=3 |group_MKD=4 |group_WAL=9 |group_IRL=5 |group_SCO=8 |group_ITA=2 |group_FIN=6
|col_C=#ccffcc|text_C= |result1=C|result2=C|result3=C|result4=C|result5=C|result6=C |update=complete|source= }}
Second qualifying round
The sixteen qualified teams from the first qualifying round were allocated in four groups of four teams each. The group winners advanced to the final tournament. The host nations of the four one-venue mini-tournament groups are indicated in italics.
Group 1
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R2 Group 1 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=NOR|name_NOR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SWE|name_SWE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=UKR|name_UKR=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=MKD|name_MKD=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_NOR=2|draw_NOR=1|loss_NOR=0|gf_NOR=12|ga_NOR=3 |win_SWE=2|draw_SWE=1|loss_SWE=0|gf_SWE=6|ga_SWE=0 |win_UKR=1|draw_UKR=0|loss_UKR=2|gf_UKR=6|ga_UKR=10 |win_MKD=0|draw_MKD=0|loss_MKD=3|gf_MKD=4|ga_MKD=15
|status_MKD=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 2
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R2 Group 2 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=ESP|name_ESP=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=CZE|name_CZE=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=ENG|name_ENG=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=BEL|name_BEL=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_ESP=3|draw_ESP=0|loss_ESP=0|gf_ESP=10|ga_ESP=1 |win_CZE=2|draw_CZE=0|loss_CZE=1|gf_CZE=3|ga_CZE=3 |win_ENG=0|draw_ENG=1|loss_ENG=2|gf_ENG=1|ga_ENG=4 |win_BEL=0|draw_BEL=1|loss_BEL=2|gf_BEL=1|ga_BEL=7
|status_BEL=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 3
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R2 Group 3 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=GER|name_GER=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=SUI|name_SUI=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=RUS|name_RUS=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=HUN|name_HUN=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_GER=3|draw_GER=0|loss_GER=0|gf_GER=16|ga_GER=0 |win_SUI=2|draw_SUI=0|loss_SUI=1|gf_SUI=3|ga_SUI=7 |win_RUS=1|draw_RUS=0|loss_RUS=2|gf_RUS=4|ga_RUS=8 |win_HUN=0|draw_HUN=0|loss_HUN=3|gf_HUN=2|ga_HUN=10
|status_HUN=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Group 4
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |section=R2 Group 4 |res_col_header=Q |show_positions=n
|team1=FRA|name_FRA=Шаблон:Fbwu |team2=NED|name_NED=Шаблон:Fbwu |team3=DEN|name_DEN=Шаблон:Fbwu |team4=WAL|name_WAL=Шаблон:Fbwu |win_FRA=2|draw_FRA=1|loss_FRA=0|gf_FRA=7|ga_FRA=0 |win_NED=2|draw_NED=1|loss_NED=0|gf_NED=7|ga_NED=1 |win_DEN=0|draw_DEN=1|loss_DEN=2|gf_DEN=1|ga_DEN=4 |win_WAL=0|draw_WAL=1|loss_WAL=2|gf_WAL=2|ga_WAL=12
|status_NED=H
|col_A=#ccffcc|text_A= |result1=A |update=complete|source= }}
Шаблон:OneLegStart-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:OneLegResult-plain Шаблон:End
Final tournament
The knockout stage was played in Switzerland.
- Final
External links
- RSSSF.com – results
Шаблон:UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship Шаблон:International women's football
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship
- 2008–09 in European football
- 2008–09 in Swiss football
- International women's association football competitions hosted by Switzerland
- 2009 in women's association football
- 2009 in youth sport
- June 2009 sports events in Europe
- 2009 in youth association football
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии