Men's events
|
Junior Men's Sprint
|
Julien Palma Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Rino Gasparrini Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Philipp Hindes Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Шаблон:Nowrap
|
Julien Palma Шаблон:Flagu |
1:04.621
|
Rino Gasparrini Шаблон:Flagu |
1:04.637
|
Robert Kanter Шаблон:Flagu |
1:05.578
|
Шаблон:Nowrap
|
Viktor Manakov Шаблон:Flagu |
3:21.573
|
Evgeny Shalunov Шаблон:Flagu |
3:25.054
|
Filippo Ranzi Шаблон:Flagu |
3:25.456
|
Junior Men's Team Pursuit
|
Roman Ivlev Pavel Karpenkov Evgeny Shalunov Kirill Sveshnikov Шаблон:Flagu |
4:12.779
|
Liam Bertazzo Filippo Ranzi Michele Scartezzini Paolo Simion Шаблон:Flagu |
4:17.588
|
Bryan Coquard Alexis Gougeard Marc Sarreau Romain Le Roux Шаблон:Flagu |
4:18.606
|
Junior Men's Team Sprint
|
Kévin Guillot Julien Palma Benjamin Edelin Шаблон:Flagu |
46.884
|
Mauro Catellini Davide Ceci Rino Gasparrini Шаблон:Flagu |
47.222
|
Nikita Balunov Dmitry Gorlov Kirill Samusenko Шаблон:Flagu |
46.796
|
Junior Men's Keirin
|
Benjamin Edelin Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Kévin Guillot Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Nikita Balunov Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Junior Men's Scratch
|
Romain Le Roux Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Michele Scartezzini Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Bryan Coquard Шаблон:Flagu |
-1 lap
|
Junior Men's Points Race
|
Michele Scartezzini Шаблон:Flagu |
70 pts
|
Kirill Sveshnikov Шаблон:Flagu |
63 pts
|
Roman Ivlev Шаблон:Flagu |
58 pts
|
Junior Men's Madison
|
Andriy Sokolov Oleksandr Lobov Шаблон:UKR |
6 pts
|
Roman Ivlev Kirill Sveshnikov Шаблон:Flagu |
17 pts (-1 lap)
|
Bryan Coquard Romain Le Roux Шаблон:Flagu |
14 pts (-1 lap)
|
Junior Men's Omnium
|
Paolo Simion Шаблон:Flagu |
20 pts
|
Lucas Liss Шаблон:Flagu |
21 pts
|
Viktor Manakov Шаблон:Flagu |
26 pts
|
Women's events
|
Junior Women's Sprint
|
Ekaterina Gnidenko Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Victoria Williamson Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Stella Tomassini Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Шаблон:Nowrap
|
Tania Calvo Шаблон:Flagu |
36.057
|
Anastasia Voinova Шаблон:Flagu |
36.237
|
Ekaterina Gnidenko Шаблон:Flagu |
36.780
|
Junior Women's Individual Pursuit
|
Alexandra Chekina Шаблон:Flagu |
2:31.856
|
Svetlana Kashirina Шаблон:Flagu |
2:35.868
|
Karolina Karasiewicz Шаблон:Flagu |
2:32.979
|
Junior Women's Team Pursuit
|
Alexandra Goncharova Svetlana Kashirina Alexandra Chekina Шаблон:Flagu |
3:38.168
|
Elena Cecchini Maria Giulia Confalonieri Chiara Vannucci Шаблон:Flagu |
3:39:504
|
|
|
Junior Women's Team Sprint
|
Ekaterina Gnidenko Anastasia Voinova Шаблон:Flagu |
35.562
|
Charlott Arndt Christina Konsulke Шаблон:Flagu |
36.239
|
Sara Consolati Giulia Donato Шаблон:Flagu |
36.380
|
Junior Women's Keirin
|
Anastasia Voinova Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Victoria Williamson Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Tania Calvo Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Junior Women's Scratch
|
Alexandra Goncharova Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Giulia Donato Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Sara Consolati Шаблон:Flagu |
|
Junior Women's Points Race
|
Elena Cecchini Шаблон:Flagu |
27 pts
|
Svetlana Kashirina Шаблон:Flagu |
13 pts
|
Alexandra Goncharova Шаблон:Flagu |
11 pts
|
Junior Women's Omnium
|
Chiara Vannucci Шаблон:Flagu |
13 pts
|
Alexandra Goncharova Шаблон:Flagu |
13 pts
|
Dagmar Labakova Шаблон:CZE |
17 pts
|