Английская Википедия:2013–14 Tercera División
Шаблон:Infobox football league season The 2013–14 Tercera División was the fourth tier of football in Spain. Play started in August 2013 and ended in June 2014 with the promotion play-off finals.
Competition format
- The top four eligible teams in each group, played in the promotion playoffs.
- The champion of each group qualified to 2014–15 Copa del Rey. If the champion is a reserve team, the first non-reserve team qualified will join the Copa.
- In each group, at least three teams were relegated to Regional Divisions.
League table
Key to colors in league table: |
Group Winners Promotion playoffs |
Promotion playoffs |
Direct relegation |
Classification
Group 2 – Valencia
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=SOM|name_SOM=Somozas |team2=CER|name_CER=Cerceda |team3=BOI|name_BOI=Boiro |team4=PON|name_PON=Pontevedra |team5=ASP|name_ASP=As Pontes |team6=CHO|name_CHO=Choco |team7=ARO|name_ARO=Arosa |team8=ORD|name_ORD=Órdenes |team9=DEP|name_DEP=Deportivo B |team10=BOU|name_BOU=Rápido de Bouzas |team11=BAB|name_BAB=Barbadás |team12=ALO|name_ALO=Alondras |team13=VIL|name_VIL=Racing Villalbés |team14=BERT|name_BERT=Bertamiráns |team15=LAR|name_LAR=Laracha |team16=CAS|name_CAS=Cultural Areas |team17=GRI|name_GRI=Grixoa |team18=BET|name_BET=Betanzos |team19=DOR|name_DOR=Dorneda |team20=NEG|name_NEG=Negreira |win_SOM=22|draw_SOM=9|loss_SOM=7|gf_SOM=72|ga_SOM=36|status_SOM=P |win_CER=21|draw_CER=11|loss_CER=6|gf_CER=61|ga_CER=27 |win_BOI=19|draw_BOI=17|loss_BOI=2|gf_BOI=66|ga_BOI=37 |win_PON=22|draw_PON=7|loss_PON=9|gf_PON=47|ga_PON=27 |win_ASP=21|draw_ASP=10|loss_ASP=7|gf_ASP=72|ga_ASP=42 |win_CHO=19|draw_CHO=8|loss_CHO=11|gf_CHO=67|ga_CHO=51 |win_ARO=16|draw_ARO=11|loss_ARO=11|gf_ARO=48|ga_ARO=39 |win_ORD=17|draw_ORD=7|loss_ORD=14|gf_ORD=49|ga_ORD=38 |win_DEP=14|draw_DEP=12|loss_DEP=12|gf_DEP=54|ga_DEP=55 |win_BOU=14|draw_BOU=9|loss_BOU=15|gf_BOU=46|ga_BOU=51 |win_BAB=12|draw_BAB=15|loss_BAB=11|gf_BAB=43|ga_BAB=43 |win_ALO=13|draw_ALO=7|loss_ALO=18|gf_ALO=46|ga_ALO=51 |win_VIL=12|draw_VIL=10|loss_VIL=16|gf_VIL=31|ga_VIL=47 |win_BERT=10|draw_BERT=12|loss_BERT=16|gf_BERT=34|ga_BERT=45 |win_LAR=9|draw_LAR=10|loss_LAR=19|gf_LAR=31|ga_LAR=54 |win_CAS=10|draw_CAS=5|loss_CAS=23|gf_CAS=46|ga_CAS=74 |win_GRI=7|draw_GRI=12|loss_GRI=19|gf_GRI=32|ga_GRI=55|status_GRI=R |win_BET=5|draw_BET=16|loss_BET=17|gf_BET=30|ga_BET=55|status_BET=R |win_DOR=8|draw_DOR=7|loss_DOR=23|gf_DOR=33|ga_DOR=57|status_DOR=R |win_NEG=8|draw_NEG=7|loss_NEG=23|gf_NEG=36|ga_NEG=60|status_NEG=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jorge Cano | Шаблон:Center | Cerceda |
Шаблон:Flagicon Luis Ángel Curra | Шаблон:Center | Somozas |
Шаблон:Flagicon Pablo Couñago | Шаблон:Center | Choco |
Шаблон:Flagicon Pablo Carnero | Шаблон:Center | Pontevedra |
Шаблон:Flagicon Yerai Couñago | Шаблон:Center | Choco |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Edu Sousa | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Pontevedra |
Group II – Asturias
The Group II is played by teams from Asturias. If there are promotions to Segunda División B there will be as many promotions from Regional Preferente as necessary to have 20 teams in the league. Also, if any of the Asturian teams from 2013–14 Segunda División B are relegated to Tercera, there will be the necessary additional relegations to remain 20 teams.
Teams from second qualified to the necessary to complete 12 teams with the ones of Segunda División B which did not qualify to Copa del Rey will join the Regional stage of the Copa Federación.
- New teams: Avilés B, Lenense, Andés (promoted from Regional Preferente)
- Teams which left the league: Llanes, Navia and Navarro (relegated to Regional Preferente)
Шаблон:Location map+ {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=LEA|name_LEA=Lealtad |team2=LAN|name_LAN=Langreo |team3=CEA|name_CEA=Ceares |team4=PRA|name_PRA=Praviano |team5=COV|name_COV=Covadonga |team6=TUI|name_TUI=Tuilla |team7=UOV|name_UOV=Universidad de Oviedo |team8=CUD|name_CUD=Cudillero |team9=ENT|name_ENT=L'Entregu |team10=CON|name_CON=Condal |team11=AVB|name_AVB=Avilés B |team12=OVI|name_OVI=Oviedo B |team13=URR|name_URR=Urraca |team14=LUG|name_LUG=Atlético de Lugones |team15=LEN|name_LEN=Lenense |team16=IND|name_IND=Gijón Industrial |team17=AND|name_AND=Andés |team18=CAN|name_CAN=Candás |team19=LUA|name_LUA=Luarca |team20=TAP|name_TAP=Tapia |win_LEA=23|draw_LEA=7|loss_LEA=8|gf_LEA=62|ga_LEA=27|status_LEA=P |win_LAN=23|draw_LAN=7|loss_LAN=8|gf_LAN=62|ga_LAN=28|status_LAN=P |win_CEA=21|draw_CEA=11|loss_CEA=6|gf_CEA=54|ga_CEA=31 |win_PRA=21|draw_PRA=9|loss_PRA=8|gf_PRA=57|ga_PRA=36 |win_COV=20|draw_COV=11|loss_COV=7|gf_COV=70|ga_COV=35 |win_TUI=19|draw_TUI=7|loss_TUI=12|gf_TUI=67|ga_TUI=38 |win_UOV=19|draw_UOV=7|loss_UOV=12|gf_UOV=52|ga_UOV=30 |win_CUD=19|draw_CUD=6|loss_CUD=13|gf_CUD=59|ga_CUD=51 |win_ENT=17|draw_ENT=8|loss_ENT=13|gf_ENT=48|ga_ENT=39 |win_CON=14|draw_CON=13|loss_CON=11|gf_CON=47|ga_CON=34 |win_AVB=13|draw_AVB=10|loss_AVB=15|gf_AVB=51|ga_AVB=55 |win_OVI=14|draw_OVI=6|loss_OVI=18|gf_OVI=46|ga_OVI=53 |win_URR=10|draw_URR=16|loss_URR=12|gf_URR=55|ga_URR=54 |win_LUG=12|draw_LUG=10|loss_LUG=16|gf_LUG=49|ga_LUG=55 |win_LEN=10|draw_LEN=8|loss_LEN=20|gf_LEN=29|ga_LEN=54 |win_IND=9|draw_IND=9|loss_IND=20|gf_IND=21|ga_IND=50 |win_AND=10|draw_AND=4|loss_AND=24|gf_AND=32|ga_AND=77 |win_CAN=8|draw_CAN=10|loss_CAN=20|gf_CAN=35|ga_CAN=53|status_CAN=R |win_LUA=6|draw_LUA=10|loss_LUA=22|gf_LUA=23|ga_LUA=66|status_LUA=R |win_TAP=5|draw_TAP=5|loss_TAP=28|gf_TAP=23|ga_TAP=76|status_TAP=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update= 1 March 2014 |source=Royal Asturias Football Federation Official League Table }}
- Top goalscorers
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Javi Porrón | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Lealtad |
Group III – Cantabria
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=GIM|name_GIM=Gimnástica |team2=LAR|name_LAR=Laredo |team3=RCA|name_RCA=Rayo Cantabria |team4=ESC|name_ESC=Escobedo |team5=SIE|name_SIE=Siete Villas |team6=CAY|name_CAY=Cayón |team7=GAM|name_GAM=Gama |team8=RAC|name_RAC=Racing B |team9=ALB|name_ALB=Atlético Albericia |team10=BUE|name_BUE=Buelna |team11=VIM|name_VIM=Vimenor |team12=BEZ|name_BEZ=Bezana |team13=COL|name_COL=Colindres |team14=CAS|name_CAS=Castro |team15=SEL|name_SEL=Selaya |team16=BAR|name_BAR=Barreda |team17=SAN|name_SAN=Santoña |team18=PON|name_PON=Pontejos |team19=GUA|name_GUA=Guarnizo |team20=RAM|name_RAM=Ribamontán al Mar |win_GIM=27|draw_GIM=8|loss_GIM=3|gf_GIM=82|ga_GIM=18 |win_LAR=23|draw_LAR=8|loss_LAR=7|gf_LAR=71|ga_LAR=31 |win_RCA=21|draw_RCA=9|loss_RCA=8|gf_RCA=60|ga_RCA=37 |win_ESC=19|draw_ESC=14|loss_ESC=5|gf_ESC=50|ga_ESC=30 |win_SIE=16|draw_SIE=13|loss_SIE=9|gf_SIE=60|ga_SIE=44 |win_CAY=18|draw_CAY=7|loss_CAY=13|gf_CAY=46|ga_CAY=36 |win_GAM=16|draw_GAM=10|loss_GAM=12|gf_GAM=44|ga_GAM=34 |win_RAC=14|draw_RAC=12|loss_RAC=12|gf_RAC=52|ga_RAC=39 |win_ALB=15|draw_ALB=9|loss_ALB=14|gf_ALB=38|ga_ALB=44 |win_BUE=14|draw_BUE=11|loss_BUE=13|gf_BUE=46|ga_BUE=46 |win_VIM=11|draw_VIM=18|loss_VIM=9|gf_VIM=49|ga_VIM=48 |win_BEZ=13|draw_BEZ=11|loss_BEZ=14|gf_BEZ=49|ga_BEZ=54 |win_COL=12|draw_COL=10|loss_COL=16|gf_COL=43|ga_COL=59 |win_CAS=12|draw_CAS=6|loss_CAS=20|gf_CAS=47|ga_CAS=63 |win_SEL=10|draw_SEL=11|loss_SEL=17|gf_SEL=39|ga_SEL=57 |win_BAR=11|draw_BAR=8|loss_BAR=19|gf_BAR=48|ga_BAR=67 |win_SAN=11|draw_SAN=8|loss_SAN=19|gf_SAN=42|ga_SAN=59 |win_PON=10|draw_PON=7|loss_PON=21|gf_PON=47|ga_PON=78|status_PON=R |win_GUA=6|draw_GUA=5|loss_GUA=27|gf_GUA=42|ga_GUA=78|status_GUA=R |win_RAM=3|draw_RAM=11|loss_RAM=24|gf_RAM=31|ga_RAM=64|status_RAM=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Pablo Gómez | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Escobedo |
Group IV – Basque Country
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=LEI|name_LEI=Leioa |team2=POR|name_POR=Portugalete |team3=ARE|name_ARE=Arenas |team4=BAS|name_BAS=Baskonia |team5=ALA|name_ALA=Alavés B |team6=ZAL|name_ZAL=Zalla |team7=GER|name_GER=Gernika |team8=ZAM|name_ZAM=Zamudio |team9=BAL|name_BAL=Balmaseda |team10=BEA|name_BEA=Beasain |team11=STX|name_STX=Santutxu |team12=DUR|name_DUR=Durango |team13=PAS|name_PAS=Pasaia |team14=LAG|name_LAG=Lagun Onak |team15=OIA|name_OIA=Oiartzun |team16=AMU|name_AMU=Amurrio |team17=BRM|name_BRM=Bermeo |team18=ELG|name_ELG=Elgoibar |team19=RET|name_RET=Retuerto Sport |team20=SOD|name_SOD=Sodupe |win_LEI=24|draw_LEI=9|loss_LEI=5|gf_LEI=62|ga_LEI=34|status_LEI=P |win_POR=20|draw_POR=10|loss_POR=8|gf_POR=67|ga_POR=38 |win_ARE=20|draw_ARE=9|loss_ARE=9|gf_ARE=67|ga_ARE=39 |win_BAS=19|draw_BAS=10|loss_BAS=9|gf_BAS=77|ga_BAS=49 |win_ALA=17|draw_ALA=11|loss_ALA=10|gf_ALA=54|ga_ALA=33 |win_ZAL=16|draw_ZAL=12|loss_ZAL=10|gf_ZAL=55|ga_ZAL=45 |win_GER=15|draw_GER=14|loss_GER=9|gf_GER=43|ga_GER=29 |win_ZAM=15|draw_ZAM=11|loss_ZAM=12|gf_ZAM=64|ga_ZAM=48 |win_BAL=14|draw_BAL=13|loss_BAL=11|gf_BAL=45|ga_BAL=40 |win_BEA=14|draw_BEA=10|loss_BEA=14|gf_BEA=45|ga_BEA=59 |win_STX=9|draw_STX=21|loss_STX=8|gf_STX=37|ga_STX=40 |win_DUR=13|draw_DUR=9|loss_DUR=16|gf_DUR=52|ga_DUR=57 |win_PAS=12|draw_PAS=10|loss_PAS=16|gf_PAS=39|ga_PAS=48 |win_LAG=12|draw_LAG=9|loss_LAG=17|gf_LAG=34|ga_LAG=46 |win_OIA=11|draw_OIA=11|loss_OIA=16|gf_OIA=40|ga_OIA=61 |win_AMU=11|draw_AMU=9|loss_AMU=18|gf_AMU=31|ga_AMU=45 |win_BRM=9|draw_BRM=12|loss_BRM=17|gf_BRM=37|ga_BRM=46 |win_ELG=7|draw_ELG=14|loss_ELG=17|gf_ELG=26|ga_ELG=48|status_ELG=R |win_RET=5|draw_RET=10|loss_RET=23|gf_RET=21|ga_RET=62|status_RET=R |win_SOD=5|draw_SOD=10|loss_SOD=23|gf_SOD=36|ga_SOD=65|status_SOD=R |hth_BAS=Baskonia could not participate in the play-offs as they are Athletic's 2nd reserve team & Athletic B are in Segunda División B. |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result5=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Oier San Miguel | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Gernika |
Group V – Catalonia
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=COR|name_COR=Cornellà |team2=MON|name_MON=Montañesa |team3=EUR|name_EUR=Europa |team4=TER|name_TER=Terrassa Olímpica 2010 |team5=RUB|name_RUB=Rubí |team6=ASC|name_ASC=Ascó |team7=PAL|name_PAL=Palamós |team8=POB|name_POB=Pobla de Mafumet |team9=SFE|name_SFE=Santfeliuenc |team10=MAN|name_MAN=Manlleu |team11=FIG|name_FIG=Figueres |team12=CER|name_CER=Cerdanyola del Vallès |team13=VIL|name_VIL=Vilafranca |team14=MAS|name_MAS=Masnou |team15=GAV|name_GAV=Gavà |team16=CAS|name_CAS=Castelldefels |team17=VSA|name_VSA=Vilassar de Mar |team18=SBO|name_SBO=Santboià |team19=RAP|name_RAP=Rapitenca |team20=GRA|name_GRA=Gramenet Milán |win_COR=22|draw_COR=7|loss_COR=9|gf_COR=58|ga_COR=40|status_COR=P |win_MON=21|draw_MON=10|loss_MON=7|gf_MON=61|ga_MON=31 |win_EUR=20|draw_EUR=9|loss_EUR=9|gf_EUR=52|ga_EUR=29 |win_TER=20|draw_TER=9|loss_TER=9|gf_TER=55|ga_TER=35 |win_RUB=21|draw_RUB=6|loss_RUB=11|gf_RUB=59|ga_RUB=36 |win_ASC=19|draw_ASC=11|loss_ASC=8|gf_ASC=53|ga_ASC=40 |win_PAL=16|draw_PAL=13|loss_PAL=9|gf_PAL=62|ga_PAL=53 |win_POB=16|draw_POB=9|loss_POB=13|gf_POB=45|ga_POB=37 |win_SFE=16|draw_SFE=9|loss_SFE=13|gf_SFE=46|ga_SFE=41 |win_MAN=13|draw_MAN=11|loss_MAN=14|gf_MAN=39|ga_MAN=39 |win_FIG=11|draw_FIG=14|loss_FIG=13|gf_FIG=51|ga_FIG=52 |win_CER=10|draw_CER=16|loss_CER=12|gf_CER=52|ga_CER=58 |win_VIL=12|draw_VIL=8|loss_VIL=18|gf_VIL=41|ga_VIL=50 |win_MAS=11|draw_MAS=11|loss_MAS=16|gf_MAS=36|ga_MAS=46 |win_GAV=12|draw_GAV=6|loss_GAV=20|gf_GAV=43|ga_GAV=52 |win_CAS=10|draw_CAS=12|loss_CAS=16|gf_CAS=46|ga_CAS=51 |win_VSA=11|draw_VSA=9|loss_VSA=18|gf_VSA=35|ga_VSA=49 |win_SBO=10|draw_SBO=10|loss_SBO=18|gf_SBO=47|ga_SBO=54|status_SBO=R |win_RAP=7|draw_RAP=10|loss_RAP=21|gf_RAP=31|ga_RAP=67|status_RAP=R |win_GRA=4|draw_GRA=6|loss_GRA=28|gf_GRA=25|ga_GRA=77|status_GRA=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update= 1 March 2014 |source=Catalan Football Federation Official League Table }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Andrés Burgada | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Montañesa |
Group VI – Valencian Community
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=ELD|name_ELD=Eldense |team2=ALZ|name_ALZ=Alzira |team3=ORI|name_ORI=Orihuela |team4=PAT|name_PAT=Paterna |team5=NOV|name_NOV=Novelda |team6=MUR|name_MUR=Muro |team7=CUL|name_CUL=Cullera |team8=NUC|name_NUC=La Nucía |team9=ACE|name_ACE=Acero |team10=TOR|name_TOR=Torrevieja |team11=SAG|name_SAG=Atlético Saguntino |team12=JOV|name_JOV=Jove Español |team13=RIB|name_RIB=Ribarroja |team14=VIL|name_VIL=Villarreal C |team15=CAS|name_CAS=Castellón |team16=TLV|name_TLV=Torre Levante |team17=UTI|name_UTI=Utiel |team18=BOR|name_BOR=Borriol |team19=LLO|name_LLO=Llosa |team20=PIN|name_PIN=Pinoso |win_ELD=21|draw_ELD=8|loss_ELD=9|gf_ELD=61|ga_ELD=34|status_ELD=P |win_ALZ=18|draw_ALZ=11|loss_ALZ=9|gf_ALZ=60|ga_ALZ=33 |win_ORI=19|draw_ORI=8|loss_ORI=11|gf_ORI=40|ga_ORI=31 |win_PAT=17|draw_PAT=12|loss_PAT=9|gf_PAT=46|ga_PAT=36 |win_NOV=15|draw_NOV=14|loss_NOV=9|gf_NOV=39|ga_NOV=34 |win_MUR=15|draw_MUR=13|loss_MUR=10|gf_MUR=44|ga_MUR=34 |win_CUL=14|draw_CUL=15|loss_CUL=9|gf_CUL=46|ga_CUL=37 |win_NUC=14|draw_NUC=13|loss_NUC=11|gf_NUC=40|ga_NUC=40 |win_ACE=15|draw_ACE=7|loss_ACE=16|gf_ACE=56|ga_ACE=49 |win_TOR=13|draw_TOR=13|loss_TOR=12|gf_TOR=47|ga_TOR=50 |win_SAG=12|draw_SAG=15|loss_SAG=11|gf_SAG=31|ga_SAG=28 |win_JOV=13|draw_JOV=11|loss_JOV=14|gf_JOV=40|ga_JOV=37 |win_RIB=12|draw_RIB=13|loss_RIB=13|gf_RIB=39|ga_RIB=47 |win_VIL=13|draw_VIL=9|loss_VIL=16|gf_VIL=52|ga_VIL=51 |win_CAS=10|draw_CAS=13|loss_CAS=15|gf_CAS=44|ga_CAS=43 |win_TLV=10|draw_TLV=11|loss_TLV=17|gf_TLV=37|ga_TLV=49 |win_UTI=11|draw_UTI=7|loss_UTI=20|gf_UTI=42|ga_UTI=65 |win_BOR=8|draw_BOR=13|loss_BOR=17|gf_BOR=29|ga_BOR=43|status_BOR=R |win_LLO=8|draw_LLO=13|loss_LLO=17|gf_LLO=33|ga_LLO=56|status_LLO=R |win_PIN=8|draw_PIN=9|loss_PIN=21|gf_PIN=35|ga_PIN=64|status_PIN=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nico Bosch | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Atlético Saguntino |
Group VII – Community of Madrid
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=TRI|name_TRI=Trival Valderas |team2=RVB|name_RVB=Rayo Vallecano B |team3=UAD|name_UAD=Unión Adarve |team4=SSE|name_SSE=San Sebastián de los Reyes |team5=INT|name_INT=Internacional |team6=POZ|name_POZ=Pozuelo de Alarcón |team7=RYM|name_RYM=Rayo Majadahonda |team8=SFE|name_SFE=San Fernando |team9=ALC|name_ALC=RSD Alcalá |team10=PAR|name_PAR=Parla |team11=ACS|name_ACS=Alcobendas Sport |team12=COL|name_COL=Colmenar Viejo |team13=ADA|name_ADA=Alcorcón B |team14=MADC|name_MADC=Atlético de Madrid C |team15=PIN|name_PIN=Atlético Pinto |team16=TOR|name_TOR=Torrejón |team17=CVI|name_CVI=Collado Villalba |team18=ARA|name_ARA=Aravaca |team19=RAR|name_RAR=Real Aranjuez |team20=CAR|name_CAR=Carabanchel |team21=VIC|name_VIC=Vicálvaro |team22=YEB|name_YEB=Los Yébenes-San Bruno |win_TRI=24|draw_TRI=11|loss_TRI=7|gf_TRI=65|ga_TRI=33|status_TRI=P |win_RVB=25|draw_RVB=6|loss_RVB=11|gf_RVB=86|ga_RVB=50|status_RVB=P |win_UAD=23|draw_UAD=12|loss_UAD=7|gf_UAD=60|ga_UAD=30 |win_SSE=23|draw_SSE=11|loss_SSE=8|gf_SSE=68|ga_SSE=31 |win_INT=25|draw_INT=5|loss_INT=12|gf_INT=69|ga_INT=46 |win_POZ=19|draw_POZ=14|loss_POZ=9|gf_POZ=60|ga_POZ=37 |win_RYM=20|draw_RYM=9|loss_RYM=13|gf_RYM=71|ga_RYM=57 |win_SFE=18|draw_SFE=13|loss_SFE=11|gf_SFE=58|ga_SFE=40 |win_ALC=18|draw_ALC=13|loss_ALC=11|gf_ALC=50|ga_ALC=32 |win_PAR=16|draw_PAR=15|loss_PAR=11|gf_PAR=52|ga_PAR=50 |win_ACS=15|draw_ACS=11|loss_ACS=16|gf_ACS=46|ga_ACS=49 |win_COL=14|draw_COL=13|loss_COL=15|gf_COL=63|ga_COL=70 |win_ADA=15|draw_ADA=6|loss_ADA=21|gf_ADA=65|ga_ADA=67 |win_MADC=13|draw_MADC=11|loss_MADC=18|gf_MADC=56|ga_MADC=62 |win_PIN=12|draw_PIN=14|loss_PIN=16|gf_PIN=58|ga_PIN=61 |win_TOR=13|draw_TOR=11|loss_TOR=18|gf_TOR=56|ga_TOR=64 |win_CVI=10|draw_CVI=15|loss_CVI=17|gf_CVI=37|ga_CVI=56|status_CVI=R |win_ARA=10|draw_ARA=12|loss_ARA=20|gf_ARA=44|ga_ARA=65|status_ARA=R |win_RAR=9|draw_RAR=7|loss_RAR=26|gf_RAR=43|ga_RAR=82|status_RAR=R |win_CAR=5|draw_CAR=16|loss_CAR=21|gf_CAR=33|ga_CAR=68|status_CAR=R |win_VIC=5|draw_VIC=13|loss_VIC=24|gf_VIC=22|ga_VIC=65|status_VIC=R |win_YEB=6|draw_YEB=10|loss_YEB=26|gf_YEB=43|ga_YEB=90|status_YEB=R |hth_RVB=Rayo Vallecano B promoted to Segunda División B replacing Real Madrid C. |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R|result21=R|result22=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update= 1 March 2014 |source=Madrid Football Federation Official League Table }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Juancho Lechón | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | RSD Alcalá |
Group VIII – Castile and León
The Group VIII is played by teams from Castile and León. If there are promotions to Segunda División B there will be as many promotions from Regional Preferente as necessary to have 20 teams in the league. Also, if any of the teams of the Autonomous Community from 2013–14 Segunda División B are relegated to Tercera, there will be the necessary additional relegations to remain 20 teams.
- New teams: Cebrereña, La Bañeza, Becerril, Atlético Tordesillas, CD Burgos (promoted from Primera Regional), Salmantino (new creation team)
- Teams which left the league: Burgos, Cultural Leonesa (promoted to 2013–14 Segunda División B), Villaralbo, Cuéllar (relegated to Primera Regional), Salamanca B, Palencia (dissolved)
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=RVB|name_RVB=Real Valladolid B |team2=AST|name_AST=Atlético Astorga |team3=ARA|name_ARA=Arandina |team4=AVI|name_AVI=Real Ávila |team5=NUM|name_NUM=Numancia B |team6=SEG|name_SEG=Gimnástica Segoviana |team7=ALM|name_ALM=Almazán |team8=BUR|name_BUR=CD Burgos |team9=SAL|name_SAL=Salmantino |team10=VIR|name_VIR=La Virgen del Camino |team11=GRA|name_GRA=La Granja |team12=BEM|name_BEM=Atlético Bembibre |team13=BAÑ|name_BAÑ=La Bañeza |team14=CEB|name_CEB=Cebrereña |team15=TOR|name_TOR=Atlético Tordesillas |team16=CRI|name_CRI=Cristo Atlético |team17=BEC|name_BEC=Becerril |team18=UNA|name_UNA=Unami |team19=SMA|name_SMA=Santa Marta de Tormes |team20=LER|name_LER=Racing Lermeño |win_RVB=25|draw_RVB=8|loss_RVB=5|gf_RVB=71|ga_RVB=30|status_RVB=P |win_AST=23|draw_AST=8|loss_AST=7|gf_AST=68|ga_AST=32|status_AST=P |win_ARA=21|draw_ARA=12|loss_ARA=5|gf_ARA=60|ga_ARA=31 |win_AVI=20|draw_AVI=9|loss_AVI=9|gf_AVI=65|ga_AVI=35 |win_NUM=19|draw_NUM=7|loss_NUM=12|gf_NUM=57|ga_NUM=42 |win_SEG=17|draw_SEG=11|loss_SEG=10|gf_SEG=58|ga_SEG=47 |win_ALM=16|draw_ALM=13|loss_ALM=9|gf_ALM=45|ga_ALM=35 |win_BUR=16|draw_BUR=11|loss_BUR=11|gf_BUR=51|ga_BUR=44 |win_SAL=15|draw_SAL=9|loss_SAL=14|gf_SAL=52|ga_SAL=54 |win_VIR=13|draw_VIR=7|loss_VIR=18|gf_VIR=59|ga_VIR=64 |win_GRA=10|draw_GRA=16|loss_GRA=12|gf_GRA=46|ga_GRA=52 |win_BEM=12|draw_BEM=9|loss_BEM=17|gf_BEM=48|ga_BEM=47 |win_BAÑ=11|draw_BAÑ=11|loss_BAÑ=16|gf_BAÑ=55|ga_BAÑ=66 |win_CEB=9|draw_CEB=15|loss_CEB=14|gf_CEB=50|ga_CEB=66 |win_TOR=10|draw_TOR=12|loss_TOR=16|gf_TOR=40|ga_TOR=57 |win_CRI=12|draw_CRI=5|loss_CRI=21|gf_CRI=45|ga_CRI=60 |win_BEC=10|draw_BEC=10|loss_BEC=18|gf_BEC=38|ga_BEC=58 |win_UNA=10|draw_UNA=10|loss_UNA=18|gf_UNA=50|ga_UNA=64|status_UNA=R |win_SMA=8|draw_SMA=7|loss_SMA=23|gf_SMA=31|ga_SMA=64|status_SMA=R |win_LER=4|draw_LER=8|loss_LER=26|gf_LER=26|ga_LER=67|status_LER=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Julio Iricibar | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Valladolid B |
Group IX – Eastern Andalusia and Melilla
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=MAR|name_MAR=Marbella |team2=LIN|name_LIN=Linares |team3=MAL|name_MAL=Atlético Malagueño |team4=LOJ|name_LOJ=Loja |team5=MRE|name_MRE=Atlético Mancha Real |team6=VEL|name_VEL=Vélez |team7=MRT|name_MRT=Martos |team8=VCA|name_VCA=Villacarrillo |team9=HTA|name_HTA=Huétor Tájar |team10=ATA|name_ATA=Atarfe Industrial |team11=MRC|name_MRC=Maracena |team12=ESP|name_ESP=Español del Alquián |team13=ANT|name_ANT=Antequera |team14=SPE|name_SPE=San Pedro |team15=RON|name_RON=Ronda |team16=MOL|name_MOL=Los Molinos |team17=VLL|name_VLL=Los Villares |team18=MLB|name_MLB=Melilla B |team19=HUÉ|name_HUÉ=Huércal |team20=EST|name_EST=Unión Estepona |note_EST=Team withdrawn from the competition |win_MAR=27|draw_MAR=5|loss_MAR=6|gf_MAR=81|ga_MAR=37|status_MAR=P |win_LIN=24|draw_LIN=10|loss_LIN=4|gf_LIN=70|ga_LIN=28 |win_MAL=25|draw_MAL=7|loss_MAL=6|gf_MAL=74|ga_MAL=34 |win_LOJ=24|draw_LOJ=7|loss_LOJ=7|gf_LOJ=88|ga_LOJ=44 |win_MRE=22|draw_MRE=6|loss_MRE=10|gf_MRE=51|ga_MRE=31 |win_VEL=19|draw_VEL=10|loss_VEL=9|gf_VEL=60|ga_VEL=31 |win_MRT=17|draw_MRT=9|loss_MRT=12|gf_MRT=65|ga_MRT=49 |win_VCA=16|draw_VCA=11|loss_VCA=11|gf_VCA=63|ga_VCA=46 |win_HTA=14|draw_HTA=11|loss_HTA=13|gf_HTA=36|ga_HTA=42 |win_ATA=14|draw_ATA=8|loss_ATA=16|gf_ATA=48|ga_ATA=49 |win_MRC=15|draw_MRC=4|loss_MRC=19|gf_MRC=44|ga_MRC=44 |win_ESP=14|draw_ESP=7|loss_ESP=17|gf_ESP=58|ga_ESP=71 |win_ANT=12|draw_ANT=8|loss_ANT=18|gf_ANT=43|ga_ANT=54 |win_SPE=11|draw_SPE=11|loss_SPE=16|gf_SPE=34|ga_SPE=54 |win_RON=12|draw_RON=7|loss_RON=19|gf_RON=48|ga_RON=58 |win_MOL=12|draw_MOL=7|loss_MOL=19|gf_MOL=52|ga_MOL=64 |win_VLL=12|draw_VLL=6|loss_VLL=20|gf_VLL=36|ga_VLL=55 |win_MLB=11|draw_MLB=7|loss_MLB=20|gf_MLB=44|ga_MLB=66|status_MLB=R |win_HUÉ=4|draw_HUÉ=1|loss_HUÉ=33|gf_HUÉ=29|ga_HUÉ=106|status_HUÉ=R |win_EST=2|draw_EST=4|loss_EST=32|gf_EST=16|ga_EST=77|adjust_points_EST=-10|status_EST=D |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Imanol Cabello | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Vélez |
Group X – Western Andalusia and Ceuta
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=BET|name_BET=Betis B |team2=SRL|name_SRL=San Roque de Lepe |team3=ALC|name_ALC=Alcalá |team4=CEU|name_CEU=Ceuta |team5=MAI|name_MAI=Mairena |team6=GER|name_GER=Gerena |team7=CAB|name_CAB=Cabecense |team8=SJU|name_SJU=San Juan |team9=LEB|name_LEB=Lebrijana |team10=CON|name_CON=Conil |team11=CAD|name_CAD=Cádiz B |team12=COR|name_COR=Coria |team13=REC|name_REC=Recreativo B |team14=SRO|name_SRO=San Roque |team15=SEV|name_SEV=Sevilla C |team16=PAL|name_PAL=La Palma |team17=ARC|name_ARC=Arcos |team18=POZ|name_POZ=Pozoblanco |team19=XER|name_XER=Xerez |team20=AYA|name_AYA=Ayamonte|note_AYA=Team withdrawn from the competition |team21=POR|name_POR=Racing Portuense|note_POR=AYA |win_BET=23|draw_BET=7|loss_BET=8|gf_BET=70|ga_BET=37|status_BET=P |win_SRL=22|draw_SRL=9|loss_SRL=7|gf_SRL=60|ga_SRL=29|status_SRL=P |win_ALC=21|draw_ALC=9|loss_ALC=8|gf_ALC=78|ga_ALC=43 |win_CEU=20|draw_CEU=9|loss_CEU=9|gf_CEU=54|ga_CEU=33 |win_MAI=17|draw_MAI=10|loss_MAI=11|gf_MAI=61|ga_MAI=54 |win_GER=15|draw_GER=15|loss_GER=8|gf_GER=64|ga_GER=40 |win_CAB=16|draw_CAB=10|loss_CAB=12|gf_CAB=60|ga_CAB=45 |win_SJU=14|draw_SJU=14|loss_SJU=10|gf_SJU=54|ga_SJU=53 |win_LEB=16|draw_LEB=7|loss_LEB=15|gf_LEB=51|ga_LEB=49 |win_CON=16|draw_CON=7|loss_CON=15|gf_CON=41|ga_CON=43 |win_CAD=15|draw_CAD=7|loss_CAD=16|gf_CAD=49|ga_CAD=46 |win_COR=13|draw_COR=12|loss_COR=13|gf_COR=48|ga_COR=53 |win_REC=14|draw_REC=8|loss_REC=16|gf_REC=57|ga_REC=58 |win_SRO=14|draw_SRO=6|loss_SRO=18|gf_SRO=56|ga_SRO=54 |win_SEV=12|draw_SEV=9|loss_SEV=17|gf_SEV=43|ga_SEV=58 |win_PAL=13|draw_PAL=5|loss_PAL=20|gf_PAL=46|ga_PAL=61 |win_ARC=11|draw_ARC=9|loss_ARC=18|gf_ARC=36|ga_ARC=53 |win_POZ=12|draw_POZ=6|loss_POZ=20|gf_POZ=37|ga_POZ=68|status_POZ=R |win_XER=8|draw_XER=8|loss_XER=22|gf_XER=41|ga_XER=65|status_XER=D |win_AYA=4|draw_AYA=1|loss_AYA=33|gf_AYA=16|ga_AYA=80|adjust_points_AYA=-13|status_AYA=D |win_POR=0|draw_POR=0|loss_POR=0|gf_POR=0|ga_POR=0|status_POR=D |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R|result21=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Javi Montoya | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Betis B |
Group XI – Balearic Islands
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=MLL|name_MLL=Mallorca B |team2=PDE|name_PDE=Peña Deportiva |team3=FOR|name_FOR=Formentera |team4=BIN|name_BIN=Binissalem |team5=MER|name_MER=Mercadal |team6=POB|name_POB=Poblense |team7=ALC|name_ALC=Alcúdia |team8=CIU|name_CIU=Penya Ciutadella |team9=LLO|name_LLO=Llosetense |team10=MAN|name_MAN=Manacor |team11=COL|name_COL=Collerense |team12=CAL|name_CAL=Platges de Calvià |team13=CAM|name_CAM=Campos |team14=FER|name_FER=Ferriolense |team15=RAF|name_RAF=Atlético Rafal |team16=SRA|name_SRA=San Rafael |team17=MON|name_MON=Montuïri |team18=ROT|name_ROT=Rotlet Molinar |team19=FEL|name_FEL=Felanitx |team20=SAN|name_SAN=Santanyí |win_MLL=25|draw_MLL=8|loss_MLL=5|gf_MLL=90|ga_MLL=27|status_MLL=P |win_PDE=24|draw_PDE=8|loss_PDE=6|gf_PDE=75|ga_PDE=33 |win_FOR=24|draw_FOR=8|loss_FOR=6|gf_FOR=58|ga_FOR=27 |win_BIN=18|draw_BIN=13|loss_BIN=7|gf_BIN=56|ga_BIN=31 |win_MER=19|draw_MER=8|loss_MER=11|gf_MER=55|ga_MER=53 |win_POB=17|draw_POB=13|loss_POB=8|gf_POB=60|ga_POB=35 |win_ALC=16|draw_ALC=12|loss_ALC=10|gf_ALC=59|ga_ALC=41 |win_CIU=17|draw_CIU=3|loss_CIU=18|gf_CIU=47|ga_CIU=51 |win_LLO=15|draw_LLO=9|loss_LLO=14|gf_LLO=54|ga_LLO=53 |win_MAN=14|draw_MAN=11|loss_MAN=13|gf_MAN=63|ga_MAN=62 |win_COL=16|draw_COL=5|loss_COL=17|gf_COL=60|ga_COL=60 |win_CAL=12|draw_CAL=13|loss_CAL=13|gf_CAL=41|ga_CAL=40 |win_CAM=12|draw_CAM=11|loss_CAM=15|gf_CAM=51|ga_CAM=54 |win_FER=12|draw_FER=9|loss_FER=17|gf_FER=41|ga_FER=50 |win_RAF=10|draw_RAF=12|loss_RAF=16|gf_RAF=42|ga_RAF=65 |win_SRA=10|draw_SRA=10|loss_SRA=18|gf_SRA=47|ga_SRA=60 |win_MON=10|draw_MON=8|loss_MON=20|gf_MON=42|ga_MON=53 |win_ROT=11|draw_ROT=4|loss_ROT=23|gf_ROT=43|ga_ROT=84|status_ROT=R |win_FEL=6|draw_FEL=8|loss_FEL=24|gf_FEL=27|ga_FEL=65|status_FEL=R |win_SAN=2|draw_SAN=7|loss_SAN=29|gf_SAN=26|ga_SAN=93|status_SAN=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update= 1 March 2014 |source=Balearic Football Federation Official League Table }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Marcos Contreras | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Formentera |
Group XII – Canary Islands
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=GRA|name_GRA=Atlético Granadilla |team2=MAR|name_MAR=Marino |team3=MEN|name_MEN=Mensajero |team4=TFE|name_TFE=Tenerife B |team5=EST|name_EST=Estrella |team6=SBR|name_SBR=Villa de Santa Brígida |team7=VIC|name_VIC=La Victoria de Acentejo |team8=TNS|name_TNS=Tenisca |team9=USY|name_USY=Unión Sur Yaiza |team10=COT|name_COT=El Cotillo |team11=LAN|name_LAN=Lanzarote |team12=ZOC|name_ZOC=Las Zocas |team13=LAG|name_LAG=Laguna |team14=UVI|name_UVI=Unión Viera |team15=IBA|name_IBA=Ibarra |team16=TEL|name_TEL=Telde |team17=VER|name_VER=Vera |team18=RSI|name_RSI=Raqui San Isidro |team19=REA|name_REA=Realejos |team20=VEC|name_VEC=Vecindario |note_VEC=Team disqualified from the competition for unpaid debts |win_GRA=26|draw_GRA=4|loss_GRA=8|gf_GRA=68|ga_GRA=34 |win_MAR=25|draw_MAR=6|loss_MAR=7|gf_MAR=59|ga_MAR=29 |win_MEN=22|draw_MEN=11|loss_MEN=5|gf_MEN=57|ga_MEN=18 |win_TFE=22|draw_TFE=8|loss_TFE=8|gf_TFE=76|ga_TFE=44 |win_EST=20|draw_EST=6|loss_EST=12|gf_EST=59|ga_EST=39 |win_SBR=19|draw_SBR=8|loss_SBR=11|gf_SBR=69|ga_SBR=49 |win_VIC=15|draw_VIC=9|loss_VIC=14|gf_VIC=49|ga_VIC=55 |win_TNS=14|draw_TNS=11|loss_TNS=13|gf_TNS=66|ga_TNS=57 |win_USY=14|draw_USY=10|loss_USY=14|gf_USY=51|ga_USY=47 |win_COT=15|draw_COT=5|loss_COT=18|gf_COT=48|ga_COT=52 |win_LAN=14|draw_LAN=6|loss_LAN=18|gf_LAN=33|ga_LAN=44 |win_ZOC=12|draw_ZOC=10|loss_ZOC=16|gf_ZOC=38|ga_ZOC=47 |win_LAG=12|draw_LAG=9|loss_LAG=17|gf_LAG=38|ga_LAG=48 |win_UVI=12|draw_UVI=9|loss_UVI=17|gf_UVI=50|ga_UVI=53 |win_IBA=10|draw_IBA=11|loss_IBA=17|gf_IBA=47|ga_IBA=67 |win_TEL=10|draw_TEL=9|loss_TEL=19|gf_TEL=50|ga_TEL=62 |win_VER=9|draw_VER=6|loss_VER=23|gf_VER=48|ga_VER=93 |win_RSI=8|draw_RSI=7|loss_RSI=23|gf_RSI=34|ga_RSI=73|status_RSI=R |win_REA=8|draw_REA=3|loss_REA=27|gf_REA=41|ga_REA=85|status_REA=R |win_VEC=12|draw_VEC=14|loss_VEC=12|gf_VEC=60|ga_VEC=45|adjust_points_VEC=-50|status_VEC=D |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Luis Arellano | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Mensajero |
Group XIII – Region of Murcia
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=UCM|name_UCM=UCAM Murcia |team2=YEC|name_YEC=Yeclano |team3=AGU|name_AGU=Águilas |team4=MME|name_MME=Mar Menor |team5=UNI|name_UNI=La Unión |team6=JUM|name_JUM=Jumilla |team7=HOV|name_HOV=El Castillo |team8=MIN|name_MIN=Minera |team9=MUR|name_MUR=Real Murcia Imperial |team10=PLU|name_PLU=Plus Ultra |team11=CIE|name_CIE=Cieza |team12=PEG|name_PEG=El Palmar Estrella Grana |team13=CFC|name_CFC=Cartagena FC |team14=FOR|name_FOR=Edeco Fortuna |team15=MUL|name_MUL=Muleño |team16=MOL|name_MOL=Molina |team17=PUL|name_PUL=Atlético Pulpileño |team18=BUL|name_BUL=Bullense |team19=OLT|name_OLT=Olímpico de Totana |win_UCM=28|draw_UCM=4|loss_UCM=4|gf_UCM=71|ga_UCM=15|status_UCM=P |win_YEC=23|draw_YEC=6|loss_YEC=7|gf_YEC=78|ga_YEC=34 |win_AGU=23|draw_AGU=4|loss_AGU=9|gf_AGU=71|ga_AGU=33 |win_MME=21|draw_MME=7|loss_MME=8|gf_MME=75|ga_MME=38 |win_UNI=21|draw_UNI=6|loss_UNI=9|gf_UNI=80|ga_UNI=32 |win_JUM=20|draw_JUM=4|loss_JUM=12|gf_JUM=69|ga_JUM=56 |win_HOV=16|draw_HOV=8|loss_HOV=12|gf_HOV=50|ga_HOV=40 |win_MIN=15|draw_MIN=11|loss_MIN=10|gf_MIN=59|ga_MIN=49 |win_MUR=13|draw_MUR=9|loss_MUR=14|gf_MUR=57|ga_MUR=54 |win_PLU=14|draw_PLU=5|loss_PLU=17|gf_PLU=48|ga_PLU=57 |win_CIE=13|draw_CIE=6|loss_CIE=17|gf_CIE=54|ga_CIE=64 |win_PEG=11|draw_PEG=10|loss_PEG=15|gf_PEG=49|ga_PEG=55 |win_CFC=12|draw_CFC=6|loss_CFC=18|gf_CFC=46|ga_CFC=69 |win_FOR=11|draw_FOR=6|loss_FOR=19|gf_FOR=43|ga_FOR=66 |win_MUL=9|draw_MUL=8|loss_MUL=19|gf_MUL=44|ga_MUL=75 |win_MOL=10|draw_MOL=5|loss_MOL=21|gf_MOL=37|ga_MOL=64 |win_PUL=8|draw_PUL=8|loss_PUL=20|gf_PUL=35|ga_PUL=60|status_PUL=R |win_BUL=8|draw_BUL=3|loss_BUL=25|gf_BUL=31|ga_BUL=80|status_BUL=R |win_OLT=5|draw_OLT=6|loss_OLT=25|gf_OLT=38|ga_OLT=94|status_OLT=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Fran Martínez | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Yeclano |
Group XIV – Extremadura
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=VIL|name_VIL=Villanovense |team2=MÉR|name_MÉR=Mérida |team3=JER|name_JER=Jerez |team4=BAD|name_BAD=Badajoz CF |team5=COR|name_COR=Coria |team6=EXT|name_EXT=Extremadura |team7=DBE|name_DBE=Don Benito |team8=ZAF|name_ZAF=Díter Zafra |team9=PUE|name_PUE=Atlético Pueblonuevo |team10=AZU|name_AZU=Azuaga |team11=PLA|name_PLA=Plasencia |team12=SJO|name_SJO=Atlético San José |team13=HCO|name_HCO=Hernán Cortés |team14=OLI|name_OLI=Olivenza |team15=SAM|name_SAM=Santa Amalia |team16=CAS|name_CAS=Castuera |team17=FUE|name_FUE=Fuente de Cantos |team18=CAC|name_CAC=Cacereño B |team19=MIA|name_MIA=Miajadas |team20=VAL|name_VAL=Valverdeño |team21=CPL|name_CPL=Ciudad de Plasencia |win_VIL=31|draw_VIL=7|loss_VIL=2|gf_VIL=77|ga_VIL=17|status_VIL=P |win_MÉR=28|draw_MÉR=10|loss_MÉR=2|gf_MÉR=88|ga_MÉR=27 |win_JER=29|draw_JER=7|loss_JER=4|gf_JER=77|ga_JER=21 |win_BAD=29|draw_BAD=7|loss_BAD=4|gf_BAD=84|ga_BAD=17 |win_COR=26|draw_COR=9|loss_COR=5|gf_COR=81|ga_COR=35 |win_EXT=22|draw_EXT=8|loss_EXT=10|gf_EXT=78|ga_EXT=36 |win_DBE=16|draw_DBE=11|loss_DBE=13|gf_DBE=52|ga_DBE=35 |win_ZAF=14|draw_ZAF=11|loss_ZAF=15|gf_ZAF=68|ga_ZAF=60 |win_PUE=15|draw_PUE=8|loss_PUE=17|gf_PUE=66|ga_PUE=54 |win_AZU=14|draw_AZU=10|loss_AZU=16|gf_AZU=68|ga_AZU=78 |win_PLA=16|draw_PLA=4|loss_PLA=20|gf_PLA=66|ga_PLA=63 |win_SJO=14|draw_SJO=10|loss_SJO=16|gf_SJO=48|ga_SJO=49 |win_HCO=12|draw_HCO=10|loss_HCO=18|gf_HCO=28|ga_HCO=49 |win_OLI=11|draw_OLI=13|loss_OLI=16|gf_OLI=38|ga_OLI=49 |win_SAM=13|draw_SAM=6|loss_SAM=21|gf_SAM=43|ga_SAM=69 |win_CAS=11|draw_CAS=12|loss_CAS=17|gf_CAS=51|ga_CAS=68 |win_FUE=10|draw_FUE=11|loss_FUE=19|gf_FUE=48|ga_FUE=61 |win_CAC=7|draw_CAC=10|loss_CAC=23|gf_CAC=32|ga_CAC=81|status_CAC=R |win_MIA=7|draw_MIA=3|loss_MIA=30|gf_MIA=42|ga_MIA=110|status_MIA=R |win_VAL=4|draw_VAL=8|loss_VAL=28|gf_VAL=48|ga_VAL=103|status_VAL=R |win_CPL=2|draw_CPL=3|loss_CPL=35|gf_CPL=27|ga_CPL=128|status_CPL=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R|result21=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon José Antonio Fuentes | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Villanovense |
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=IZA|name_IZA=Izarra |team2=SJU|name_SJU=San Juan |team3=MUT|name_MUT=Mutilvera |team4=OSA|name_OSA=Osasuna B |team5=CHA|name_CHA=Chantrea |team6=EGU|name_EGU=Valle de Egüés |team7=COR|name_COR=Cortes |team8=OBE|name_OBE=Oberena |team9=IRU|name_IRU=Iruña |team10=CIR|name_CIR=Atlético Cirbonero |team11=PAM|name_PAM=Pamplona |team12=HUA|name_HUA=Huarte |team13=BUR|name_BUR=Burladés |team14=CRL|name_CRL=Corellano |team15=VAL|name_VAL=Atlético Valtierrano |team16=BET|name_BET=Beti Onak |team17=LAR|name_LAR=Lagun Artea |team18=MUR|name_MUR=Murchante |team19=ERR|name_ERR=Erriberri |team20=ART|name_ART=Atlético Artajonés |win_IZA=25|draw_IZA=10|loss_IZA=3|gf_IZA=59|ga_IZA=16 |win_SJU=24|draw_SJU=13|loss_SJU=1|gf_SJU=57|ga_SJU=14 |win_MUT=22|draw_MUT=9|loss_MUT=7|gf_MUT=57|ga_MUT=26 |win_OSA=23|draw_OSA=6|loss_OSA=9|gf_OSA=76|ga_OSA=32 |win_CHA=18|draw_CHA=12|loss_CHA=8|gf_CHA=56|ga_CHA=36 |win_EGU=18|draw_EGU=8|loss_EGU=12|gf_EGU=60|ga_EGU=49 |win_COR=11|draw_COR=19|loss_COR=8|gf_COR=44|ga_COR=43 |win_OBE=14|draw_OBE=8|loss_OBE=16|gf_OBE=45|ga_OBE=49 |win_IRU=12|draw_IRU=12|loss_IRU=14|gf_IRU=44|ga_IRU=48 |win_CIR=12|draw_CIR=10|loss_CIR=16|gf_CIR=47|ga_CIR=50 |win_PAM=12|draw_PAM=10|loss_PAM=16|gf_PAM=51|ga_PAM=57 |win_HUA=11|draw_HUA=13|loss_HUA=14|gf_HUA=41|ga_HUA=44 |win_BUR=11|draw_BUR=13|loss_BUR=14|gf_BUR=37|ga_BUR=41 |win_CRL=12|draw_CRL=6|loss_CRL=20|gf_CRL=47|ga_CRL=57 |win_VAL=11|draw_VAL=9|loss_VAL=18|gf_VAL=42|ga_VAL=64 |win_BET=11|draw_BET=9|loss_BET=18|gf_BET=50|ga_BET=59 |win_LAR=10|draw_LAR=11|loss_LAR=17|gf_LAR=48|ga_LAR=62|status_LAR=R |win_MUR=11|draw_MUR=3|loss_MUR=24|gf_MUR=34|ga_MUR=62|status_MUR=R |win_ERR=7|draw_ERR=11|loss_ERR=20|gf_ERR=31|ga_ERR=64|status_ERR=R |win_ART=5|draw_ART=8|loss_ART=25|gf_ART=25|ga_ART=78|status_ART=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Iván Contreras | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Izarra |
Group XVI – La Rioja
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=VAR|name_VAR=Varea |team2=HAR|name_HAR=Haro |team3=ANG|name_ANG=Anguiano |team4=NAX|name_NAX=Náxara |team5=VIA|name_VIA=Atlético Vianés |team6=ALF|name_ALF=Alfaro |team7=OYO|name_OYO=Oyonesa |team8=CAL|name_CAL=Calahorra |team9=AGO|name_AGO=Agoncillo |team10=RIV|name_RIV=River Ebro |team11=CLZ|name_CLZ=La Calzada |team12=CDA|name_CDA=Ciudad de Alfaro |team13=PBA|name_PBA=Peña Balsamaiso |team14=ARN|name_ARN=Arnedo |team15=VLL|name_VLL=Villegas |team16=CSC|name_CSC=Calasancio |team17=SMA|name_SMA=San Marcial |team18=PRA|name_PRA=Pradejón |team19=BER|name_BER=Berceo |team20=ALB|name_ALB=Alberite |win_VAR=27|draw_VAR=7|loss_VAR=4|gf_VAR=101|ga_VAR=40 |win_HAR=23|draw_HAR=14|loss_HAR=1|gf_HAR=92|ga_HAR=24 |win_ANG=23|draw_ANG=7|loss_ANG=8|gf_ANG=81|ga_ANG=38 |win_NAX=22|draw_NAX=10|loss_NAX=6|gf_NAX=86|ga_NAX=33 |win_VIA=23|draw_VIA=4|loss_VIA=11|gf_VIA=65|ga_VIA=41 |win_ALF=20|draw_ALF=11|loss_ALF=7|gf_ALF=59|ga_ALF=27 |win_OYO=21|draw_OYO=8|loss_OYO=9|gf_OYO=49|ga_OYO=32 |win_CAL=20|draw_CAL=11|loss_CAL=7|gf_CAL=59|ga_CAL=27 |win_AGO=14|draw_AGO=13|loss_AGO=11|gf_AGO=56|ga_AGO=43 |win_RIV=12|draw_RIV=11|loss_RIV=15|gf_RIV=56|ga_RIV=65 |win_CLZ=10|draw_CLZ=12|loss_CLZ=16|gf_CLZ=39|ga_CLZ=69 |win_CDA=10|draw_CDA=9|loss_CDA=19|gf_CDA=34|ga_CDA=58 |win_PBA=10|draw_PBA=7|loss_PBA=21|gf_PBA=37|ga_PBA=74 |win_ARN=10|draw_ARN=7|loss_ARN=21|gf_ARN=33|ga_ARN=58 |win_VLL=9|draw_VLL=9|loss_VLL=20|gf_VLL=37|ga_VLL=59 |win_CSC=9|draw_CSC=9|loss_CSC=20|gf_CSC=32|ga_CSC=52 |win_SMA=9|draw_SMA=6|loss_SMA=23|gf_SMA=45|ga_SMA=78|status_SMA=R |win_PRA=8|draw_PRA=8|loss_PRA=22|gf_PRA=39|ga_PRA=77|status_PRA=R |win_BER=6|draw_BER=11|loss_BER=21|gf_BER=35|ga_BER=67|status_BER=R |win_ALB=5|draw_ALB=4|loss_ALB=29|gf_ALB=36|ga_ALB=109|status_ALB=R |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Javi Ríos | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Haro |
Group XVII – Aragon
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=ZRB|name_ZRB=Zaragoza B |team2=TER|name_TER=Teruel |team3=EJE|name_EJE=Ejea |team4=ALM|name_ALM=Almudévar |team5=MNZ|name_MNZ=Atlético Monzón |team6=TAR|name_TAR=Tarazona |team7=UTE|name_UTE=Utebo |team8=BOR|name_BOR=Borja |team9=BAR|name_BAR=Barbastro |team10=AND|name_AND=Andorra |team11=VNU|name_VNU=Villanueva |team12=TAM|name_TAM=Tamarite |team13=EBR|name_EBR=Ebro |team14=SAB|name_SAB=Sabiñánigo |team15=ILL|name_ILL=Illueca |team16=CUA|name_CUA=Cuarte |team17=BRE|name_BRE=Brea |team18=CAL|name_CAL=Atlético Calatayud |team19=ESC|name_ESC=Atlético Escalerillas |team20=ALT|name_ALT=Altorricón |team21=OLI|name_OLI=Oliver |win_ZRB=30|draw_ZRB=5|loss_ZRB=5|gf_ZRB=95|ga_ZRB=30|status_ZRB=P |win_TER=23|draw_TER=9|loss_TER=8|gf_TER=56|ga_TER=41 |win_EJE=20|draw_EJE=12|loss_EJE=8|gf_EJE=58|ga_EJE=29 |win_ALM=20|draw_ALM=11|loss_ALM=9|gf_ALM=78|ga_ALM=37 |win_MNZ=20|draw_MNZ=11|loss_MNZ=9|gf_MNZ=65|ga_MNZ=48 |win_TAR=20|draw_TAR=10|loss_TAR=10|gf_TAR=67|ga_TAR=52 |win_UTE=21|draw_UTE=6|loss_UTE=13|gf_UTE=57|ga_UTE=51 |win_BOR=17|draw_BOR=13|loss_BOR=10|gf_BOR=52|ga_BOR=34 |win_BAR=18|draw_BAR=5|loss_BAR=17|gf_BAR=56|ga_BAR=49 |win_AND=15|draw_AND=12|loss_AND=13|gf_AND=44|ga_AND=42 |win_VNU=15|draw_VNU=12|loss_VNU=13|gf_VNU=57|ga_VNU=47 |win_TAM=16|draw_TAM=8|loss_TAM=16|gf_TAM=54|ga_TAM=64 |win_EBR=14|draw_EBR=9|loss_EBR=17|gf_EBR=67|ga_EBR=54 |win_SAB=13|draw_SAB=12|loss_SAB=15|gf_SAB=52|ga_SAB=59 |win_ILL=14|draw_ILL=7|loss_ILL=19|gf_ILL=40|ga_ILL=51 |win_CUA=12|draw_CUA=12|loss_CUA=16|gf_CUA=47|ga_CUA=53 |win_BRE=11|draw_BRE=6|loss_BRE=23|gf_BRE=39|ga_BRE=76|status_BRE=R |win_CAL=10|draw_CAL=8|loss_CAL=22|gf_CAL=46|ga_CAL=79|status_CAL=R |win_ESC=7|draw_ESC=7|loss_ESC=26|gf_ESC=36|ga_ESC=77|status_ESC=R |win_ALT=7|draw_ALT=3|loss_ALT=30|gf_ALT=36|ga_ALT=83|status_ALT=R |win_OLI=5|draw_OLI=6|loss_OLI=29|gf_OLI=35|ga_OLI=81|status_OLI=R |hth_ALM=Almudévar could not participate in the play-offs as they are reserve team of Huesca who are in Segunda División B. |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result5=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result17=R|result18=R|result19=R|result20=R|result21=R |update=complete|source= }}
- Top goalscorer
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Flagicon Rafa Santos | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | Ejea |
Group XVIII – Castilla-La Mancha
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=QR
|team1=PUE|name_PUE=Puertollano |team2=SOC|name_SOC=Socuéllamos |team3=VRO|name_VRO=Villarrobledo |team4=AMS|name_AMS=Almansa |team5=TAL|name_TAL=Talavera de la Reina |team6=VRU|name_VRU=Villarrubia |team7=PED|name_PED=Pedroñeras |team8=GIN|name_GIN=La Gineta |team9=IBA|name_IBA=Atlético Ibañés |team10=QUI|name_QUI=Quintanar del Rey |team11=MAN|name_MAN=Manzanares |team12=CRE|name_CRE=Ciudad Real |team13=ALB|name_ALB=Albacete B |team14=GIM|name_GIM=Gimnástico |team15=HEL|name_HEL=Hellín |team16=MOR|name_MOR=Mora |team17=MAD|name_MAD=Madridejos |team18=ILL|name_ILL=Illescas |team19=AZU|name_AZU=Azuqueca |team20=ZN5|name_ZN5=Zona 5 |win_PUE=31|draw_PUE=5|loss_PUE=2|gf_PUE=88|ga_PUE=18 |win_SOC=25|draw_SOC=8|loss_SOC=5|gf_SOC=72|ga_SOC=26|status_SOC=P |win_VRO=22|draw_VRO=10|loss_VRO=6|gf_VRO=80|ga_VRO=32 |win_AMS=20|draw_AMS=12|loss_AMS=6|gf_AMS=53|ga_AMS=36 |win_TAL=21|draw_TAL=9|loss_TAL=8|gf_TAL=72|ga_TAL=34 |win_VRU=16|draw_VRU=10|loss_VRU=12|gf_VRU=48|ga_VRU=56 |win_PED=14|draw_PED=12|loss_PED=12|gf_PED=42|ga_PED=50 |win_GIN=12|draw_GIN=12|loss_GIN=14|gf_GIN=51|ga_GIN=55 |win_IBA=11|draw_IBA=14|loss_IBA=13|gf_IBA=44|ga_IBA=50 |win_QUI=12|draw_QUI=11|loss_QUI=15|gf_QUI=44|ga_QUI=56 |win_MAN=11|draw_MAN=12|loss_MAN=15|gf_MAN=41|ga_MAN=46 |win_CRE=10|draw_CRE=13|loss_CRE=15|gf_CRE=43|ga_CRE=54 |win_ALB=10|draw_ALB=13|loss_ALB=15|gf_ALB=45|ga_ALB=58 |win_GIM=11|draw_GIM=8|loss_GIM=19|gf_GIM=46|ga_GIM=56 |win_HEL=10|draw_HEL=13|loss_HEL=15|gf_HEL=35|ga_HEL=40|adjust_points_HEL=-2 |win_MOR=12|draw_MOR=4|loss_MOR=22|gf_MOR=37|ga_MOR=63 |win_MAD=8|draw_MAD=14|loss_MAD=16|gf_MAD=30|ga_MAD=41 |win_ILL=8|draw_ILL=12|loss_ILL=18|gf_ILL=39|ga_ILL=59|status_ILL=R |win_AZU=9|draw_AZU=9|loss_AZU=20|gf_AZU=36|ga_AZU=53|status_AZU=R |win_ZN5=2|draw_ZN5=9|loss_ZN5=27|gf_ZN5=34|ga_ZN5=97|status_ZN5=R |hth_PUE=Puertollano renounced promotion to Segunda División B. |hth_HEL=Hellín two points deducted. |col_C=#ACE1AF|text_C= |result1=C |col_PP=#D0F0C0|text_PP= |result2=PP|result3=PP|result4=PP |col_R=#FFCCCC|text_R= |result18=R|result19=R|result20=R |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored. |update= 1 March 2014 |source=FFCM Official League Table }}
- Top goalscorer
Notes
- 11 November 2013: Tolo Barceló, the goalkeeper of UD Alcúdia, scores with an overhead kick in the last minute against RCD Mallorca B.[5]
- 12 November 2013: Pablo Orbaiz, former player of Athletic Bilbao returns to football after retirement, as a player and youth coach of CD Valle de Egüés.[6]
- 19 January 2014: Death of Manuel Candocia in the 82' minute during the game between UD Somozas and CCD Cerceda, mayor of As Somozas and president of UD Somozas.[7] The last minutes of the game were played the 12 March.[8]
- February 2014: The heavy surge in the North of Spain busts the field of Real Tapia CF.[9]
- 10 February 2014: Óscar Alcides Mena, the manager of Atlético Madrid C is promoted to B team.[10]
- 13 February 2014: Death of Eulogio Vázquez, former president of Pontevedra CF[11]
- 2 March 2014: The Group II game between Andés CF and Urraca CF was stopped in the first minute to protest against the schedules of the games of La Liga, supposing a damage to the teams of lower divisions.[12] Two weeks later, on 16 March, this action was repeated in the game of the same group between Condal Club and CD Lealtad.[13]
References
Шаблон:Tercera División seasons Шаблон:2013–14 in Spanish football
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Protesta del Andés contra los horarios televisivos; La Nueva España, 27 February 2014 Шаблон:In lang
- ↑ Cerocerismo en el Alejandro Ortea; Futbolasturiano.es, 16 March 2014 Шаблон:In lang
- Английская Википедия
- 2013–14 Tercera División
- Tercera División seasons
- 2013–14 in Spanish football leagues
- 2013–14 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии