Английская Википедия:2014 Ukrainian Football Amateur League
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
The 2014 Ukrainian Football Amateur League season was played from 30 April to 17 October 2014.
Teams
- Debut: FC Mayak Sarny, FC Kolos Kovalivka, FC Balkany Zorya, FC Varvarivka Mykolaiv, FC AF Piatykhatska Volodymyrivka, FC Elektrovazhmash Kharkiv
- Newly admitted former professional clubs: FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi, FC Yednist Plysky, FC Myr Hornostayivka
- Returning clubs: FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka, FC Lehion Zhytomyr
Withdrawn
List of clubs that took part in last year competition, but chose not to participate in 2014 season.
- FC Bukovyna-2-LS Chernivtsi
- FC Zbruch Volochysk
- FC Avanhard Novohrad-Volynskyi
- FC LKT Slavutych
- YSB Chernihiv
- ITV Simferopol
- FC Hvardiyets Hvardiyske
- FC Lokomotyv Kupiansk
- FC Nove Zhyttya Andriivka
- FC Barsa Sumy
- FC Bastion Illichivsk
- FC Kolos Khlibodarivka
Locations
First stage
Group 1
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=RVY|name_RVY=Rukh Vynnyky |team2=ODK|name_ODK=ODEK Orzhiv |team3=VNN|name_VNN=Vinnytsia |team4=MSA|name_MSA=Mayak Sarny |team5=PKH|name_PKH=Podillya Khmelnytskyi |win_RVY=5|draw_RVY=1|loss_RVY=2|gf_RVY=17|ga_RVY=8 |win_ODK=4|draw_ODK=2|loss_ODK=2|gf_ODK=13|ga_ODK=9 |win_VNN=4|draw_VNN=2|loss_VNN=2|gf_VNN=10|ga_VNN=6 |win_MSA=2|draw_MSA=3|loss_MSA=3|gf_MSA=8|ga_MSA=11 |win_PKH=0|draw_PKH=2|loss_PKH=6|gf_PKH=4|ga_PKH=18 |col_SS=#D0F0C0|text_SS=Second Stage |result1=SS|result2=SS
|update=complete|source= }}
Group 2
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=ZBI|name_ZBI=Zoria Biloziria |team2=KKO|name_KKO=Kolos Kovalivka |team3=AKR|name_AKR=Avanhard Koryukivka |team4=YEP|name_YEP=Yednist Plysky |team5=RVA|name_RVA=Retro Vatutine |team6=LZH|name_LZH=Lehion Zhytomyr |win_ZBI=8|draw_ZBI=2|loss_ZBI=0|gf_ZBI=14|ga_ZBI=4 |win_KKO=6|draw_KKO=3|loss_KKO=1|gf_KKO=19|ga_KKO=5 |win_AKR=5|draw_AKR=1|loss_AKR=4|gf_AKR=9|ga_AKR=8 |win_YEP=2|draw_YEP=2|loss_YEP=6|gf_YEP=7|ga_YEP=16 |win_RVA=2|draw_RVA=2|loss_RVA=6|gf_RVA=4|ga_RVA=16 |win_LZH=2|draw_LZH=0|loss_LZH=8|gf_LZH=6|ga_LZH=10 |col_SS=#D0F0C0|text_SS=Second Stage |result1=SS|result2=SS |col_WD=inherit|text_WD=withdrew |result6=WD |update=complete|source= }}
Group 3
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=APV|name_APV=AF-Pyatykhatska Volodymyrivka |team2=EKH|name_EKH=Elektrovazhmash Kharkiv |team3=VAS|name_VAS=VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka |team4=OKI|name_OKI=Olimpik Kirovohrad |win_APV=4|draw_APV=1|loss_APV=1|gf_APV=27|ga_APV=8 |win_EKH=4|draw_EKH=1|loss_EKH=1|gf_EKH=13|ga_EKH=4 |win_VAS=2|draw_VAS=2|loss_VAS=2|gf_VAS=5|ga_VAS=8 |win_OKI=0|draw_OKI=0|loss_OKI=6|gf_OKI=4|ga_OKI=29 |col_SS=#D0F0C0|text_SS=Second Stage |result1=SS|result2=SS
|update=complete|source= }}
Notes:
- FC USK-Rubin Donetsk was included in the group, yet because of the situation in the East Ukraine (War in Donbass) it was forced to withdraw.[1] The club played only one game tying it with AF-Pyatykhatska 3:3. All its results were annulled.
Group 4
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=BZO|name_BZO=Balkany Zoria |team2=BPE|name_BPE=Burevisnyk Petrove |team3=MHO|name_MHO=Myr Hornostayivka |team4=TMY|name_TMY=Torpedo Mykolaiv |team5=VMY|name_VMY=Varvarivka Mykolaiv |win_BZO=4|draw_BZO=1|loss_BZO=3|gf_BZO=14|ga_BZO=9 |win_BPE=4|draw_BPE=0|loss_BPE=4|gf_BPE=10|ga_BPE=13 |win_MHO=3|draw_MHO=2|loss_MHO=3|gf_MHO=9|ga_MHO=9 |win_TMY=3|draw_TMY=2|loss_TMY=3|gf_TMY=14|ga_TMY=15 |win_VMY=3|draw_VMY=1|loss_VMY=4|gf_VMY=11|ga_VMY=12 |col_SS=#D0F0C0|text_SS=Second Stage |result1=SS|result2=SS
|update=complete|source= }}
Second stage
The games in the group took place on September 17 through 20 in Holovkivka and Petrove (both in Kirovohrad Oblast).
Group 1
{{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=APV|name_APV=AF-Pyatykhatska Volodymyrivka |team2=ODK|name_ODK=ODEK Orzhiv |team3=ZBI|name_ZBI=Zoria Biloziria |team4=BPE|name_BPE=Burevisnyk Petrove |win_APV=2|draw_APV=1|loss_APV=0|gf_APV=5|ga_APV=2 |win_ODK=2|draw_ODK=0|loss_ODK=1|gf_ODK=4|ga_ODK=1 |win_ZBI=1|draw_ZBI=1|loss_ZBI=1|gf_ZBI=4|ga_ZBI=3 |win_BPE=0|draw_BPE=0|loss_BPE=3|gf_BPE=2|ga_BPE=9
|show_matches=true |match_APV_ODK=1-0 |match_APV_ZBI=1-1 |match_APV_BPE=3–1
|match_ODK_ZBI=1-0 |match_ODK_BPE=3-0
|match_ZBI_BPE=3-1
|status_APV=H
|col_F=#D0F0C0|text_F=Final game |result1=F |update=complete|source= }}
Group 2
The games in the group took place on September 17 through 20 in Vynnyky and Dubliany (both suburbs of Lviv). {{#invoke:sports table|main|style=WDL |res_col_header=Q |sortable_table=y
|team1=RVY|name_RVY=Rukh Vynnyky |team2=KKO|name_KKO=Kolos Kovalivka |team3=EKH|name_EKH=Elektrovazhmash Kharkiv |team4=BZO|name_BZO=Balkany Zoria |win_RVY=2|draw_RVY=1|loss_RVY=0|gf_RVY=4|ga_RVY=2 |win_KKO=1|draw_KKO=1|loss_KKO=1|gf_KKO=2|ga_KKO=4 |win_EKH=1|draw_EKH=0|loss_EKH=2|gf_EKH=4|ga_EKH=4 |win_BZO=1|draw_BZO=0|loss_BZO=2|gf_BZO=4|ga_BZO=4
|show_matches=true |match_RVY_KKO=0-0 |match_RVY_EKH=3-2 |match_RVY_BZO=1–0
|match_KKO_EKH=1-0 |match_KKO_BZO=1-4
|match_EKH_BZO=2-0
|status_RVY=H
|col_F=#D0F0C0|text_F=Final game |result1=F |update=complete|source= }}
Final
Шаблон:Football box collapsible
See also
References
Шаблон:Ukrainian Football Amateur League Seasons Шаблон:2013–14 in Ukrainian football Шаблон:2014–15 in Ukrainian football
- ↑ Official announcement of the President of FC USK-Rubin. FC USK-Rubin official website. 30 May 2014
- Английская Википедия
- Ukrainian Football Amateur League seasons
- 2013–14 in Ukrainian association football leagues
- 2014–15 in Ukrainian association football leagues
- 2013–14 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- 2014–15 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии