Date
|
Location
|
Event
|
Winner(s)
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Gatineau
|
Elite Canada
|
Senior AA: Victoria Moors Senior VT: Maegan Chant Senior UB: Natalie Vaculik Senior BB: Ellie Black Senior FX: Aleeza Yu Junior AA: Rose-Kaying Woo Junior VT: Shallon Olsen Junior UB: Rose-Kaying Woo Junior BB: Rose-Kaying Woo Junior FX: Shallon Olsen
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Frisco, Texas
|
WOGA Classic[1]
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon WOGA Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Letícia Costa Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Mizuho Nagai Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Madison Kocian Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Alyssa Baumann Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Letícia Costa Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Flávia Saraiva Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Amy Tinkler
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Oklahoma City
|
Nadia Comăneci Invitational
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Australia Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia Godwin Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Irina Alexeeva
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Los Angeles
|
All Olympia Legends International
|
Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Ilaria Käslin Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Audrey Rousseau
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Perth
|
Scottish National Championships
|
Senior AA: Emma White Senior VT: Emma White Senior UB: Emma White Senior BB: Erin McLachlan Senior FX: Carly Smith Junior AA: Izzy Tolometti Junior VT: Sofija Ignatova Junior UB: Sofia Ramzan Junior BB: Izzy Tolometti Junior FX: Izzy Tolometti Espoir AA: Louise McColgan Espoir VT: Louise McColgan Espoir UB: Louise McColgan Espoir BB: Louise McColgan Espoir FX: Louise McColgan
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Greensboro, North Carolina
|
Nastia Liukin Cup[2][3]
|
Senior AA: Mackenzie Brannan (Capital, Texas) & McKenna Kelley (Stars Houston, Texas) Junior AA: Rachael Flam (Stars Houston, Texas) & Lauren Ramirez (gold medal, Arizona)
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Greensboro, North Carolina
|
AT&T American Cup[4][5]
|
Men: Шаблон:Flagicon Sam Mikulak Women: Шаблон:Flagicon Elizabeth Price
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Cardiff
|
Welsh National Championships
|
Open Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Hannah Whelan National Senior AA: Raer Theaker Senior VT: Jessica Hogg Senior UB: Rebecca Moore Senior BB: Georgina Hockenhull Senior FX: Raer Theaker Open Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon April Maslen National Junior AA: Rhyannon Jones Junior VT: Rhyannon Jones Junior UB: Rhyannon Jones Junior BB: Rhyannon Jones Junior FX: Sasha Winton Open Espoir AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Latalia Bevan National Espoir AA: Latalia Bevan Espoir VT: Maisie Methuen Espoir UB: Latalia Bevan Espoir BB: Latalia Bevan Espoir FX: Latalia Bevan
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Montreal
|
2014 L'International Gymnix[6]
|
Challenge Cup: Шаблон:Flagicon Ellie Black Junior Cup TF: Шаблон:Flagu Junior Cup AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Rose-Kaying Woo Junior Cup VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Shallon Olsen Junior Cup UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Skrypnik Junior Cup BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Rose-Kaying Woo Junior Cup FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Rose-Kaying Woo
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Santiago
|
2014 South American Games[7]
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Jade Barbosa VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Jade Barbosa UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Bibiana Velez BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Simona Castro FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Daniele Hypólito
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Cottbus
|
Cottbus World Cup[8]
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Janine Berger UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Sophie Scheder BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Noémi Makra FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Marta Pihan-Kulesza
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Wigan
|
English Championships
|
Senior AA: Ruby Harrold Senior VT: Claudia Fragapane Senior UB: Ruby Harrold Senior BB: Becky Downie Senior FX: Kelly Simm Junior AA: Tyesha Mattis Junior VT: Tyesha Mattis Junior UB: Georgia Mae Fenton Junior BB: Catherine Lyons Junior FX: Catherine Lyons & Amy Tinkler Espoir AA: Lucy Stanhope Espoir VT: Elise Waugh Espoir UB: Alice Kinsella Espoir BB: Lana Chilton Espoir FX: Maisie Lloyd Jones
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jesolo
|
City of Jesolo Trophy
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:Flagu Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Kyla Ross Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Mykayla Skinner Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Madison Kocian Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Andreea Munteanu Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mykayla Skinner Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagu Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Norah Flatley Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Pretoria
|
African Gymnastics Championships
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:Flagu Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Kirsten Beckett Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Fadwa Mahmoud Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kirsten Beckett Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Farida Shokry Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Kirsten Beckett Junior TF: Шаблон:EGY Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Nada Ayman Ibrahir Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Nada Ayman Ibrahir Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Mammule Rankoe Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Farida Nassa Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Nada Ayman Ibrahir
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Doha
|
Doha World Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kristýna Pálešová BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Aracaju
|
Junior Pan American Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Flávia Saraiva VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade & Шаблон:Flagicon Rose-Kaying Woo BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Rebeca Andrade FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Flávia Saraiva
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Liverpool
|
British National Championships
|
Senior AA: Rebecca Tunney Senior VT: Kelly Simm Senior UB: Rebecca Tunney Senior BB: Becky Downie Senior FX: Elizabeth Beddoe Junior AA: Amy Tinkler Junior VT: Tyesha Mattis Junior UB: Tyesha Mattis Junior BB: Teal Grindle Junior FX: Catherine Lyons & Amy Tinkler
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Penza
|
Russian National Championships
|
Senior AA: Aliya Mustafina Senior VT: Alla Sosnitskaya Senior UB: Daria Spiridonova Senior BB: Maria Kharenkova Senior FX: Polina Fedorova Junior (MS) AA: Angelina Melnikova Junior (MS) VT: Seda Tutkhalyan Junior (MS) UB: Daria Skrypnik Junior (MS) BB: Angelina Melnikova Junior (MS) FX: Angelina Melnikova Junior (CMS) AA: Elena Eremina Junior (CMS) VT: Elena Eremina Junior (CMS) UB: Elena Eremina Junior (CMS) BB: Ekaterina Sokova Junior (CMS) FX: Elena Likhodolskaya
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Mechelen
|
Belgian National Championships
|
National Senior AA: Lisa Vershueren Interland TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Sweden Interland AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Jonna Adlerteg
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tokyo
|
Tokyo World Cup
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Ferrari
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Boé
|
French National Championships
|
Senior AA: Youna Dufournet Junior AA: Loan His VT: Coline Devillard UB: Youna Dufournet BB: Youna Dufournet FX: Anne Kuhm
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Richmond
|
Pacific Rim Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Elizabeth Price Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Ellie Black Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Elizabeth Price Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kyla Ross Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Elizabeth Price Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Luo Huan Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Norah Flatley Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Bailie Key
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tashkent
|
Junior Asian Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Wang Yan VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Sae Miyakawa UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Zhu Xiaofang BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Turdikhon Islomova FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Sae Miyakawa
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Munich
|
Munich Friendly
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Great Britain Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Roxana Popa Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Tabea Alt
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ljubljana
|
Ljubljana World Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Teja Belak UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Teja Belak FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Ayelen Tarabini & Шаблон:Flagicon Saša Golob
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Véron
|
BEL-FRA-ROU Friendly
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Romania Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Romania Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Andreea Iridon
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Incheon
|
Korea Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Phan Thị Hà Thanh UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kristýna Pálešová BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Vasiliki Millousi FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Paula Plichtai
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Osijek
|
Osijek World Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Phan Thị Hà Thanh UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kang Yong Mi BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Phan Thị Hà Thanh FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Giulia Steingruber
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Guadalajara
|
Spanish Cup
|
TF: Roxana Popa, Melania Rodriguez, & Marta Costa AA: Roxana Popa VT: Roxana Popa UB: Roxana Popa BB: Cintia Rodriguez FX: Roxana Popa
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nanning
|
Chinese National Championships
|
AA: Yao Jinnan VT: Wang Yan UB: Yao Jinnan BB: Shang Chunsong FX: Shang Chunsong
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tokyo
|
Japanese National Championships (AA)
|
Natsumi Sasada
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia
|
2014 European Women's Artistic Gymnastics Championships
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:ROU Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Giulia Steingruber Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Becky Downie Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Maria Kharenkova Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Ferrari & Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagu Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Angelina Melnikova Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Ellie Downie Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Skrypnik Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Angelina Melnikova Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Catherine Lyons
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Melbourne
|
Australian National Championships
|
Senior AA: Georgia Godwin Senior VT: Isis Lowery Senior UB: Larrissa Miller Senior BB: Mary-Anne Monckton Senior FX: Lauren Mitchell Junior AA: Alysha Djuric Junior VT: Alysha Djuric Junior UB: Darcy Norman Junior BB: Emily Whitehead Junior FX: Paige James
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ottawa
|
Canadian National Championships
|
Senior AA: Ellie Black Senior VT: Briannah Tsang Senior UB: Ellie Black Senior BB: Isabela Onyshko Senior FX: Victoria Moors Junior AA: Rose-Kaying Woo Junior VT: Shallon Olsen Junior UB: Rose-Kaying Woo Junior BB: Audrey Rousseau Junior FX: Rose-Kaying Woo
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Anadia
|
Anadia World Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Teja Belak UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica López BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica López FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Ana Filipa Martins
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ancona
|
Italian National Championships
|
AA: Elisa Meneghini VT: Arianna Rocca UB: Giorgia Campana BB: Elisa Meneghini FX: Elisa Meneghini
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Trnava
|
2014 Gym Festival Trnava
|
International AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova National Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Barbora Mokosova National Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Dominika Korpova Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Lisa Katharina Hill Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Alexandra Yazydzhyan
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tokyo
|
NHK CUP
|
AA: Natsumi Sasada
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Traunreut
|
German Youth National Championships
|
AA (born 1999): Sarah Voss AA (born 2000): Tabea Alt AA (born 2001): Emma Höfele AA (born 2002): Hala Sidaoui
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Shenzhen
|
Junior Chinese National Championships
|
Group A AA: Liu Tingting Group A VT: Liu Jinru Group A UB: Liu Tingting Group A BB: Zhang Wenxin Group A FX: Liu Tingting Group B AA: Li Qi Group B VT: Yang Yinbao Group B UB: Li Qi Group B BB: Li Qi Group B FX: Li Qi
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Rotterdam
|
Dutch National Championships
|
Senior AA: Lisa Top Senior VT: Noël van Klaveren Senior UB: Vera van Pol Senior BB: Sanne Wevers Senior FX: Lisa Top Junior AA: Tisha Volleman Junior VT: Isa Maassen Junior UB: Dana de Groot Junior BB: Helene Houbraken Junior FX: Tisha Volleman Youth AA: Sanna Veerman Youth VT: Sanna Veerman Youth UB: Sanna Veerman Youth BB: Juliette Berens Youth FX: Juliette Berens
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Penza
|
Student Spartakiada
|
AA: Seda Tutkhalyan VT: Seda Tutkhalyan UB: Viktoria Kuzmina BB: Ekaterina Tyunina FX: Lilia Akhaimova
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Huntsville
|
American Classic
|
Senior AA: Macy Toronjo Junior AA: Jazmyn Foberg
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tokyo
|
Japanese National Championships (EF)
|
VT: Sae Miyakawa UB: Asuka Teramoto BB: Yu Minobe & Yuna Hiraiwa FX: Mai Murakami
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Valladolid
|
Spanish National Championships
|
AA: Roxana Popa VT: Roxana Popa UB: Roxana Popa BB: Laura Gamell FX: Roxana Popa
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Guadalajara
|
Pan American Sports Festival
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ayelén Tarabini FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow
|
2014 Commonwealth Games
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Claudia Fragapane VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Claudia Fragapane UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Becky Downie BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ellie Black FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Claudia Fragapane
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Chicago
|
U.S. Classic
|
Senior AA: Simone Biles Senior VT: Simone Biles Senior UB: Ashton Locklear Senior BB: Simone Biles & Kyla Ross Senior FX: Simone Biles Junior AA: Jordan Chiles Junior VT: Jordan Chiles Junior UB: Nia Dennis Junior BB: Norah Flatley Junior FX: Ragan Smith
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Aracaju
|
Brazilian National Championships
|
Senior AA: Daniele Hypólito Junior AA: Flávia Saraiva VT: Jade Barbosa UB: Letícia Costa BB: Daniele Hypólito FX: Daniele Hypólito
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nanjing
|
2014 Summer Youth Olympics[9][10][11][12][13]
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Seda Tutkhalyan VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Wang Yan UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Seda Tutkhalyan BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Wang Yan FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Flávia Saraiva
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Pittsburgh
|
US National Championships[14][15][16][17]
|
Senior AA: Simone Biles Senior VT: Simone Biles Senior UB: Ashton Locklear Senior BB: Kyla Ross Senior FX: Simone Biles Junior AA: Jazmyn Foberg Junior VT: Nia Dennis Junior UB: Jazmyn Foberg Junior BB: Alexis Vasquez Junior FX: Nia Dennis
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ghent
|
Ghent World Cup
|
N/A – Cancelled
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Stuttgart
|
German National Championships
|
AA: Kim Bùi VT: Pauline Schäfer UB: Lisa Katharina Hill BB: Pauline Schäfer FX: Kim Bùi
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Penza
|
Russian Cup[18][19][20]
|
TF: Moscow (Aliya Mustafina, Maria Paseka, Alla Sosnitskaya, & Daria Spiridonova) AA: Aliya Mustafina VT: Alla Sosnitskaya UB: Viktoria Komova BB: Aliya Mustafina FX: Aliya Mustafina
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Budapest
|
Hungarian National Championships
|
AA: Noémi Makra VT: Noémi Makra UB: Noémi Makra BB: Noémi Makra FX: Noémi Makra
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Bucharest
|
Romanian National Championships
|
AA: Larisa Iordache VT: Larisa Iordache UB: Larisa Iordache BB: Andreea Munteanu FX: Larisa Iordache
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Widen
|
Swiss National Championships
|
Elite AA: Giulia Steingruber Amateur AA: Yasmin Trachsel VT: Giulia Steingruber UB: Giulia Steingruber BB: Ilaria Käslin FX: Giulia Steingruber
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Toronto
|
Senior Pan American Championships[21][22][23]
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Mykayla Skinner VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Mykayla Skinner UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ashton Locklear BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ana Sofía Gómez FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mykayla Skinner
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Obersiggenthal
|
Länderkampf Kunstturnen (SUI-GER-ROU Friendly)
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Lisa Katharina Hill BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Novara
|
Novara Cup
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Italy AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Ferrari
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon West Midlands
|
British Team Championships
|
The City of Liverpool (Charlie Fellows, Hannah Whelan, Jade Stedford, Kelsey Moore, Lucy Stanhope, & Olivia Williams)
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Istanbul
|
International Bosphorus Tournament[24]
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Pavlova FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Aida Bauyrzhanova
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ragusa
|
Junior Mediterranean Championships[25][26]
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia Busato VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia Busato UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Melania Rodriguez BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Tutya Yilmaz FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia Busato
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Manchester
|
UK School Games
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon England AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia-Mae Fenton VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Casey Jo Bell UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Alice Kinsella BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Amelia Montague FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia-Mae Fenton
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Greve
|
Northern European Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Wales AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Maisie Methuen VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Annika Urvikko UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Angel Romaeo BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Latalia Bevan FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Angel Romaeo
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Brovary
|
Stella Zakharova Cup
|
N/A – Cancelled
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kitakyushu
|
All Japan Senior Championships
|
AA: Yu Minobe
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Rouen
|
Rencontre Internationale de Gymnastique (AUT-FRA-NED Friendly)
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Netherlands AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Céline van Gerner
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Porto San Giorgio
|
Gymnastics Golden League
|
AA: Vanessa Ferrari VT (1): Erika Fasana VT (2): Arianna Rocca UB: Giorgia Campana BB: Elisa Meneghini FX: Erika Fasana
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Szombathely
|
Hungarian Grand Prix
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Dorina Böczögő VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Luca Divéky UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Dorina Böczögő BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Luca Divéky FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Dorina Böczögő
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Incheon
|
2014 Asian Games
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Yao Jinnan VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Hong Un-jong UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Yao Jinnan BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Kim Un-hyang FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Yao Jinnan
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Hamburg
|
Hamburg Gymnastics Meet
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Italy AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Eythora Thorsdottir
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Nanning
|
2014 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagu AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Simone Biles VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Hong Un-jong UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Yao Jinnan BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Simone Biles FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Simone Biles
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Reykjavik
|
European TeamGym Championships
|
Senior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Sweden Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Denmark
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Deva
|
Romanian Junior National Championships
|
Division 1 (born 1999) AA: Dora Vulcan VT: Dora Vulcan UB: Dora Vulcan BB: Dora Vulcan FX: Teea Milea & Dora Vulcan
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Shanghai
|
Chinese Individual National Championships
|
AA: Luo Huan VT: Liu Jinru UB: Luo Huan BB: Xu Li FX: Liu Jinru
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Chiasso
|
Arthur Gander Memorial
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Spiridonova
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Zürich
|
Swiss Cup
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Spiridonova & Nikita Ignatyev
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Medellín
|
Medellín World Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Yamilet Peña UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ana Filipa Martins BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Isabella Amado FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mariana Chiarella
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Liberec
|
Olympic Hopes' Cup
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Great Britain AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Alice Kinsella
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Combs-la-Ville
|
18th Tournoi International
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Russia AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Natalia Kapitonova VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Coline Devillard UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Natalia Kapitonova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Coline Devillard FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Mikhailova
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Marseille
|
2014 Elite Gym Massilia
|
Open TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Belgium 2 Master TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Italy Open AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Giada Grisetti Master AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Spiridonova VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Maria Paseka UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Daria Spiridonova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Claire Martin FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Axelle Klinckaert
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Barcelona
|
Joaquim Blume Memorial
|
AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Roxana Popa VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Roxana Popa UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Roxana Popa BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Marta Pihan-Kulesza FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Roxana Popa
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Budapest
|
KSI-Matsz Cup
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Ana Derek UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Viktoria Komova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Viktoria Komova FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Tünde Csillag
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Veracruz
|
2014 Central American and Caribbean Games
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Mexico AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica López VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica López BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Jessica López FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Yesenia Ferrera
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lustenau
|
Austrian National Championships
|
Senior AA: Lisa Ecker Senior VT: Elisa Hämmerle Senior UB: Jasmin Mader Senior BB: Elisa Hämmerle Senior FX: Lisa Ecker Junior AA: Bianca Frysak Junior VT: Bianca Frysak Junior UB: Bianca Frysak Junior BB: Bianca Frysak Junior FX: Erja Metzler
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Malmedy
|
Coupe Avenir
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Romania AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Sydney Soloski VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Sydney Soloski UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Sydney Laird BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Asiana Peng FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Asiana Peng
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Penza
|
Russian Hopes
|
Master of Sport AA: Ekaterina Sokova VT: Evgenia Menovshikova UB: Daria Skrypnik BB: Daria Skrypnik FX: Evgeniya Shelgunova Candidate Master of Sport AA: Anastasia Ilyankova VT: Anastasia Ilyankova UB: Anastasia Ilyankova BB: Anastasia Ilyankova FX: Natalia Kapitonova
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Brno
|
Sokol Grand Prix
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Krystyna Sankova & Maksym Semyankiv
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Stuttgart
|
DTB Team Challenge
|
Шаблон:Flagicon
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Stuttgart
|
2014 Stuttgart World Cup
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Charleroi
|
Top Gym
|
TF: Шаблон:FlagiconШаблон:Flagicon Canada 1/Hungary AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Angelina Melnikova VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Angelina Melnikova UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Angelina Melnikova BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Marine Boyer FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Olivia Cîmpian
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Acapulco
|
Mexican Open
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Marta Pihan-Kulesza
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow
|
Glasgow World Cup
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Larisa Iordache
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Glasgow
|
British Espoir Championships
|
AA: Maisie Methuen VT: Alice Kinsella UB: Taeja James BB: Lucy Stanhope FX: Laura Kaletha
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lake Macquarie
|
International Children's Games
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Hungary AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Boglárka Dévai VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Boglárka Dévai UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Boglárka Dévai BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Svetlana Mazunina FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Svetlana Mazunina
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Cochabamba
|
South American Championships
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Peru AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Ailen Valente VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Ariana Orrego UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ariana Orrego BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Mariana Chiarella FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mariana Chiarella
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Arque
|
Pas de Calais International
|
Senior/Junior TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Great Britain Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Angel Romaeo Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia-Mae Fenton Senior/Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Lilia Akhaimova Senior/Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia-Mae Fenton Senior/Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Georgia-Mae Fenton Senior/Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mara Titarsolej Espoir TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Russia Espoir AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Valeriya Sayfulina Espoir VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Valeriya Sayfulina Espoir UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Valeriya Sayfulina Espoir BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Valeriya Sayfulina Espoir FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Aleksandra Kalkutina
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Toyota
|
Toyota International
|
VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Mai Murakami UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Wakana Inoue BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Asuka Teramoto FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Mai Murakami
|
Шаблон:Sort
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Moscow
|
2014 Voronin Cup
|
TF: Шаблон:Flagicon Russia Senior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Kramarenko Senior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Maria Paseka Senior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Kramarenko Senior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Kramarenko Senior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Ksenia Afanasyeva Junior AA: Шаблон:Flagicon Anastasia Ilyankova Junior VT: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Sokova Junior UB: Шаблон:Flagicon Natalia Kapitonova Junior BB: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Sokova Junior FX: Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Sokova
|