Английская Википедия:2016–17 Nemzeti Bajnokság I (men's volleyball)
Шаблон:Infobox sports season 2016–17 NB I is the 72nd season of the Hungarian Championship (Nemzeti Bajnokság I) organized under the supervision of Magyar Röplabda Szövetség (MRSZ).
Team information
Шаблон:Location map+ The following 10 + 1 clubs compete in the NB I during the 2016–17 season:
Team | Location | Arena | Position 2015–16 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunaferr SE | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Dunaújváros | Dunaferr Sportcsarnok | 5 |
DEAC | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Debrecen | DE AGTC Kecskeméti János Sportcsarnok | 11 |
Kaposvár Volley | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Kaposvár | Városi Sportcsarnok | Champion |
Kecskeméti RC | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Kecskemét | Messzi István Sportcsarnok | Third place |
MAFC-BME | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Budapest | BME EL csarnok | 6 |
PTE-PEAC | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Pécs | PTE-ÁOK Mozgástani Intézet | 10 |
Pénzügyőr SE | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Budapest | Gyulai István Általános Iskola | 7 |
Sümegi RE | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Sümeg | Tatár Mihály Sportcsarnok | 8 |
Szolnok FRKSI | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Szolnok | Tiszaligeti Sportcsarnok | 9 |
Vegyész RC | Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box Шаблон:Color box | Kazincbarcika | Don Bosco Sportközpont | Runner-up |
Regular season
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=Volleyball |res_col_header=Q |ranking_style=wins |update=15 February 2017 | team1 = KAP | name_KAP =Fino Kaposvár SE | team2 = VRC | name_VRC =Vegyész RCK | team3 = PSE | name_PSE =Pénzügyőr SE | team4 = SZO | name_SZO =Openhouse Szolnoki RKSI | team5 = DFS | name_DFS =Dunaferr SE | team6 = KRC | name_KRC =HÉP-Kecskeméti RC | team7 = MAF | name_MAF =MAFC-BME | team8 = SRE | name_SRE =Sümegi RE | team9 = DEA | name_DEA =Debreceni EAC | team10 = PEA | name_PEA =PTE-PEAC C-Doki | team11 = JUN | name_JUN =Hungary national junior team |win3s_KAP =14 |win4s_KAP =3 |win5s_KAP =2 |loss3s_KAP =0 |loss4s_KAP =0 |loss5s_KAP =1 |spw_KAP =0 |spl_KAP =0 |win3s_VRC =11 |win4s_VRC =3 |win5s_VRC =2 |loss3s_VRC =2 |loss4s_VRC =1 |loss5s_VRC =1 |spw_VRC =0 |spl_VRC =0 |win3s_PSE =11 |win4s_PSE =2 |win5s_PSE =3 |loss3s_PSE =1 |loss4s_PSE =1 |loss5s_PSE =2 |spw_PSE =0 |spl_PSE =0 |win3s_SZO =9 |win4s_SZO =3 |win5s_SZO =1 |loss3s_SZO =2 |loss4s_SZO =2 |loss5s_SZO =3 |spw_SZO =0 |spl_SZO =0 |win3s_DFS =6 |win4s_DFS =2 |win5s_DFS =4 |loss3s_DFS =4 |loss4s_DFS =3 |loss5s_DFS =1 |spw_DFS =0 |spl_DFS =0 |win3s_KRC =6 |win4s_KRC =5 |win5s_KRC =0 |loss3s_KRC =2 |loss4s_KRC =3 |loss5s_KRC =4 |spw_KRC =0 |spl_KRC =0 |win3s_MAF =7 |win4s_MAF =2 |win5s_MAF =1 |loss3s_MAF =5 |loss4s_MAF =3 |loss5s_MAF =2 |spw_MAF =0 |spl_MAF =0 |win3s_SRE =3 |win4s_SRE =2 |win5s_SRE =0 |loss3s_SRE =12 |loss4s_SRE =3 |loss5s_SRE =0 |spw_SRE =0 |spl_SRE =0 |win3s_DEA =4 |win4s_DEA =0 |win5s_DEA =0 |loss3s_DEA =14 |loss4s_DEA =2 |loss5s_DEA =0 |spw_DEA =0 |spl_DEA =0 |win3s_PEA =1 |win4s_PEA =1 |win5s_PEA =1 |loss3s_PEA =16 |loss4s_PEA =1 |loss5s_PEA =0 |spw_PEA =0 |spl_PEA =0 |win3s_JUN =0 |win4s_JUN =0 |win5s_JUN =1 |loss3s_JUN =14 |loss4s_JUN =4 |loss5s_JUN =1 |spw_JUN =0 |spl_JUN =0 |col_QP=green3|text_QP=Play–off |result1=QP|result2=QP|result3=QP|result4=QP|result5=QP|result6=QP |col_QR=red3|text_QR=Relegation round |result7=QR|result8=QR|result9=QR|result10=QR |source= }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |matches_style=BSR|solid_cell=grey |team1=DEA|team2=DFS|team3=JUN|team4=KAP|team5=KRC |team6=MAF|team7=PEA|team8=PSE|team9=SRE|team10=SZO |team11=VRC
|name_DEA=Debreceni EAC |match_DEA_DFS=0–3 |match_DEA_JUN=3–0 |match_DEA_KAP=0–3 |match_DEA_KRC=0–3 |match_DEA_MAF=0–3 |match_DEA_PEA=1–3 |match_DEA_PSE=0–3 |match_DEA_SRE=3–0 |match_DEA_SZO=0–3 |match_DEA_VRC=0–3
|name_DFS=Dunaferr SE |match_DFS_DEA=3–0 |match_DFS_JUN=3–1 |match_DFS_KAP=3–2 |match_DFS_KRC=3–2 |match_DFS_MAF=3–2 |match_DFS_PEA=3–0 |match_DFS_PSE=1–3 |match_DFS_SRE=3–0 |match_DFS_SZO=3–1 |match_DFS_VRC=0–3
|name_JUN=National junior team |match_JUN_DEA=0–3 |match_JUN_DFS=3–2 |match_JUN_KAP=0–3 |match_JUN_KRC=1–3 |match_JUN_MAF=1–3 |match_JUN_PEA=0–3 |match_JUN_PSE=0–3 |match_JUN_SRE=0–3 |match_JUN_SZO=0–3 |match_JUN_VRC=0–3
|name_KAP=Fino Kaposvár SE |match_KAP_DEA=3–0 |match_KAP_DFS=3–0 |match_KAP_JUN=3–0 |match_KAP_KRC=3–0 |match_KAP_MAF=3–0 |match_KAP_PEA=3–0 |match_KAP_PSE=3–2 |match_KAP_SRE=3–0 |match_KAP_SZO=3–0 |match_KAP_VRC=3–0
|name_KRC=HÉP-Kecskeméti RC |match_KRC_DEA=3–0 |match_KRC_DFS=3–1 |match_KRC_JUN=3–0 |match_KRC_KAP=1–3 |match_KRC_MAF=3–1 |match_KRC_PEA=3–0 |match_KRC_PSE=3–0 |match_KRC_SRE=3–1 |match_KRC_SZO=1–3 |match_KRC_VRC=0–3
|name_MAF=MAFC-BME |match_MAF_DEA=3–0 |match_MAF_DFS=3–0 |match_MAF_JUN=3–1 |match_MAF_KAP=0–3 |match_MAF_KRC=3–2 |match_MAF_PEA=3–0 |match_MAF_PSE=0–3 |match_MAF_SRE=3–0 |match_MAF_SZO=1–3 |match_MAF_VRC=1–3
|name_PEA=PTE-PEAC C-Doki |match_PEA_DEA=0–3 |match_PEA_DFS=0–3 |match_PEA_JUN=3–2 |match_PEA_KAP=0–3 |match_PEA_KRC=0–3 |match_PEA_MAF=0–3 |match_PEA_PSE=0–3 |match_PEA_SRE=1–3 |match_PEA_SZO=0–3 |match_PEA_VRC=0–3
|name_PSE=Pénzügyőr SE |match_PSE_DEA=3–0 |match_PSE_DFS=3–0 |match_PSE_JUN=3–0 |match_PSE_KAP=2–3 |match_PSE_KRC=3–2 |match_PSE_MAF=3–2 |match_PSE_PEA=3–0 |match_PSE_SRE=3–0 |match_PSE_SZO=3–0 |match_PSE_VRC=3–1
|name_SRE=Sümegi RE |match_SRE_DEA=3–1 |match_SRE_DFS=0–3 |match_SRE_JUN=3–0 |match_SRE_KAP=1–3 |match_SRE_KRC=1–3 |match_SRE_MAF=0–3 |match_SRE_PEA=3–0 |match_SRE_PSE=0–3 |match_SRE_SZO=0–3 |match_SRE_VRC=0–3
|name_SZO=Openhouse Szolnoki RKSI |match_SZO_DEA=3–0 |match_SZO_DFS=2–3 |match_SZO_JUN=3–0 |match_SZO_KAP=1–3 |match_SZO_KRC=3–2 |match_SZO_MAF=3–0 |match_SZO_PEA=3–0 |match_SZO_PSE=3–1 |match_SZO_SRE=3–0 |match_SZO_VRC=2–3
|name_VRC=Vegyész RCK |match_VRC_DEA=3–0 |match_VRC_DFS=3–1 |match_VRC_JUN=3–0 |match_VRC_KAP=0–3 |match_VRC_KRC=3–1 |match_VRC_MAF=3–0 |match_VRC_PEA=3–0 |match_VRC_PSE=2–3 |match_VRC_SRE=3–0 |match_VRC_SZO=3–2
|update=complete|source= }}
Play–off
The six teams that finished in the places 1 to 6 in the Regular season, compete in the Play-off (1-6).
Final
In the Playoff's final the two qualified teams play against each other in a series where the team winning three games will become the 2016–17 NB I championship. The team that finished in the higher Regular season place will be played the first, the third and the fifth (if it is necessary) game of the series at home.
Fino Kaposvár SE – Pénzügyőr SE (3–2): Шаблон:Vb res start 5 Шаблон:Vb res 5 Шаблон:Vb res 5 Шаблон:Vb res 5 Шаблон:Vb res 5 Шаблон:Vb res 5 Шаблон:End
Season statistics
Number of teams by counties
Final standings
Qualified for the 2017–18 CEV Cup | |
Qualified for the 2017–18 CEV Challenge Cup | |
Relegated to the 2017–18 NB II |
Rank | Team |
---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Fino Kaposvár SE |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Pénzügyőr SE |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika |
4 | Openhouse Szolnoki RKSI |
5 | |
6 | |
7 | |
8 | Sümegi RE |
9 | DEAC |
10 | PTE-PEAC C-Doki |
11 | Hungary national junior team |
External links
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- 2016–17 in European volleyball leagues
- 2016 in volleyball
- 2017 in men's volleyball
- Volleyball competitions in Hungary
- 2016 in Hungarian sport
- 2017 in Hungarian sport
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии