Шаблон:Infobox sports season
Шаблон:Infobox sports season
The 2017–18 OHL season was the 38th season of the Ontario Hockey League, in which twenty teams played 68 games each according to the regular season schedule, from September 21, 2017 to March 18, 2018. The Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds accomplished a streak of 23 consecutive wins between October 27, 2017 and January 4, 2018.[1]
The Hamilton Bulldogs won the J. Ross Robertson Cup as they defeated the Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds in six games to represent the Ontario Hockey League at the 2018 Memorial Cup, which was hosted by the Regina Pats of the WHL at the Brandt Centre in Regina, Saskatchewan from May 18–27, 2018.
Шаблон:TOC limit
Regular season
Final standings
Note: DIV = Division; GP = Games played; W = Wins; L = Losses; OTL = Overtime losses; SL = Shootout losses; GF = Goals for; GA = Goals against; PTS = Points; x = clinched playoff berth; y = clinched division title; z = clinched conference title
Eastern conference
Western conference
Scoring leaders
Note: GP = Games played; G = Goals; A = Assists; Pts = Points; PIM = Penalty minutes
Leading goaltenders
Note: GP = Games played; Mins = Minutes played; W = Wins; L = Losses: OTL = Overtime losses; SL = Shootout losses; GA = Goals Allowed; SO = Shutouts; GAA = Goals against average
Playoffs
Шаблон:16TeamBracket
Conference quarterfinals
Eastern conference quarterfinals
(1) Hamilton Bulldogs vs. (8) Ottawa 67's
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(2) Barrie Colts vs. (7) Mississauga Steelheads
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(3) Kingston Frontenacs vs. (6) North Bay Battalion
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
*Note: Game 3 has been moved to Sudbury Community Arena, because the North Bay Memorial Gardens hasn't been ready in time after hosting the 2018 Ford World Women's Curling Championship.[2]
(4) Niagara IceDogs vs. (5) Oshawa Generals
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
Western conference quarterfinals
(1) Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds vs. (8) Saginaw Spirit
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(2) Kitchener Rangers vs. (7) Guelph Storm
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(3) Sarnia Sting vs. (6) Windsor Spitfires
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(4) Owen Sound Attack vs. (5) London Knights
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
Conference semifinals
Eastern conference semifinals
(1) Hamilton Bulldogs vs. (4) Niagara IceDogs
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(2) Barrie Colts vs. (3) Kingston Frontenacs
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
Western conference semifinals
(1) Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds vs. (4) Owen Sound Attack
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
(2) Kitchener Rangers vs. (3) Sarnia Sting
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
Conference finals
Eastern conference finals
(1) Hamilton Bulldogs vs. (3) Kingston Frontenacs
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
Western conference finals
(1) Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds vs. (2) Kitchener Rangers
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
J. Ross Robertson Cup
(W1) Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds vs. (E1) Hamilton Bulldogs
Шаблон:NHLPlayoffs
J. Ross Robertson Cup Champions Roster
2017-18 Hamilton Bulldogs[3]
|
Goaltenders
|
|
Defencemen
|
|
Wingers
|
|
Centres
|
Playoff scoring leaders
Note: GP = Games played; G = Goals; A = Assists; Pts = Points; PIM = Penalty minutes
Playoff leading goaltenders
Note: GP = Games played; Mins = Minutes played; W = Wins; L = Losses: OTL = Overtime losses; SL = Shootout losses; GA = Goals Allowed; SO = Shutouts; GAA = Goals against average
Awards
Playoffs trophies
|
Trophy name |
Recognition |
Recipient
|
J. Ross Robertson Cup |
OHL Finals champion |
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Bobby Orr Trophy |
Eastern Conference champion |
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Wayne Gretzky Trophy |
Western Conference champion |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Wayne Gretzky 99 Award |
Playoffs MVP |
Robert Thomas, Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Regular season — Team trophies
|
Trophy name |
Recognition |
Recipient
|
Hamilton Spectator Trophy |
Team with best record |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Leyden Trophy |
East division champion |
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Emms Trophy |
Central division champion |
Barrie Colts
|
Bumbacco Trophy |
West division champion |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Holody Trophy |
Midwest division champion |
Kitchener Rangers
|
Regular season — Executive awards
|
Trophy name |
Recognition |
Recipient
|
Matt Leyden Trophy |
Coach of the year |
Drew Bannister, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Bill Long Award |
Lifetime achievement |
–
|
OHL Executive of the Year |
Executive of the Year |
–
|
Regular season — Player awards
|
Trophy name |
Recognition |
Recipient
|
Red Tilson Trophy |
Most outstanding player |
Jordan Kyrou, Sarnia Sting
|
Eddie Powers Memorial Trophy |
Top scorer |
Aaron Luchuk, Windsor/Barrie
|
Dave Pinkney Trophy |
Lowest team goals against |
M. Villalta & T. Johnson, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Max Kaminsky Trophy |
Most outstanding defenceman |
Nicolas Hague, Mississauga Steelheads
|
Jim Mahon Memorial Trophy |
Top scoring right winger |
Jordan Kyrou, Sarnia Sting
|
Emms Family Award |
Rookie of the year |
Andrei Svechnikov, Barrie Colts
|
William Hanley Trophy |
Most sportsmanlike player |
Nick Suzuki, Owen Sound Attack
|
F. W. "Dinty" Moore Trophy |
Best rookie GAA |
Jordan Kooy, London Knights
|
Bobby Smith Trophy |
Scholastic player of the year |
Barrett Hayton, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Leo Lalonde Memorial Trophy |
Overage player of the year |
Aaron Luchuk, Windsor/Barrie
|
OHL Goaltender of the Year |
Goaltender of the year |
Michael DiPietro, Windsor Spitfires
|
Dan Snyder Memorial Trophy |
Humanitarian of the year |
Garrett McFadden, Guelph Storm
|
Roger Neilson Memorial Award |
Top academic college/university player |
Stephen Gibson, Mississauga Steelheads
|
Ivan Tennant Memorial Award |
Top academic high school player |
Mack Guzda, Owen Sound Attack
|
Mickey Renaud Captain's Trophy |
Team captain that best exemplifies character and commitment |
Justin Lemcke, Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Prospect player awards
|
Trophy name |
Recognition |
Recipient
|
Jack Ferguson Award |
First overall pick in priority selection |
Quinton Byfield, Sudbury Wolves
|
Tim Adams Memorial Trophy |
OHL Cup MVP |
Dylan Robinson, Toronto Jr. Canadiens
|
All-Star teams
The OHL All-Star Teams were selected by the OHL's General Managers.[4]
First team
- Morgan Frost, Centre, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
- Boris Katchouk, Left Wing, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
- Jordan Kyrou, Right Wing, Sarnia Sting
- Nicolas Hague, Defence, Mississauga Steelheads
- Evan Bouchard, Defence, London Knights
- Michael DiPietro, Goaltender, Windsor Spitfires
- Drew Bannister, Coach, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Second team
- Aaron Luchuk, Centre, Windsor Spitfires/Barrie Colts
- Sam Miletic, Left Wing, London Knights/Niagara IceDogs
- Taylor Raddysh, Right Wing, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
- Sean Durzi, Defence, Owen Sound Attack
- Conor Timmins, Defence, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
- Jeremy Helvig, Goaltender, Kingston Frontenacs
- Dale Hawerchuk, Coach, Barrie Colts
Third team
- Gabriel Vilardi, Centre, Kingston Frontenacs
- Adam Mascherin, Left Wing, Kitchener Rangers
- Jason Robertson, Right Wing, Kingston Frontenacs
- Cam Dineen, Defence, Sarnia Sting
- Joey Keane, Defence, Barrie Colts
- Matthew Villalta, Goaltender, Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
- Trevor Letowski, Coach, Windsor Spitfires
2018 OHL Priority Selection
On April 7, 2018, the OHL conducted the 2018 Ontario Hockey League Priority Selection. The Sudbury Wolves held the first overall pick in the draft, and selected Quinton Byfield from the York-Simcoe Express of the OMHA. Byfield was awarded the Jack Ferguson Award, awarded to the top pick in the draft.
Below are the players who were selected in the first round of the 2018 Ontario Hockey League Priority Selection.[5]
#
|
Player
|
Nationality
|
OHL team
|
Hometown
|
Minor team
|
1
|
Quinton Byfield (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Sudbury Wolves
|
Newmarket, Ontario
|
York-Simcoe Express (OMHA-EHL)
|
2
|
Evan Vierling (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Flint Firebirds
|
Aurora, Ontario
|
York-Simcoe Express (OMHA-EHL)
|
3
|
William Cuylle (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Peterborough Petes
|
Toronto, Ontario
|
Toronto Marlboros (GTHL)
|
4
|
Jamie Drysdale (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Erie Otters
|
Toronto, Ontario
|
Toronto Marlboros (GTHL)
|
5
|
Cole Perfetti (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Saginaw Spirit
|
Whitby, Ontario
|
Vaughan Kings (GTHL)
|
6
|
Cameron Tolnai (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Ottawa 67's
|
Oakville, Ontario
|
Oakville Rangers (OMHA-SCTA)
|
7
|
Daniil Chayka (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
Guelph Storm
|
Moscow, Russia
|
Toronto Jr. Canadiens (GTHL)
|
8
|
James Hardie (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Mississauga Steelheads
|
Innisfil, Ontario
|
Barrie Jr. Colts (OMHA-EHL)
|
9
|
Pacey Schlueting (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
North Bay Battalion
|
North Bay, Ontario
|
North Bay Trappers (NOHA)
|
10
|
Jean-Luc Foudy (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Windsor Spitfires
|
Toronto, Ontario
|
Toronto Titans (GTHL)
|
11
|
Tyler Tullio (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon/Шаблон:Flagicon Canada/USA
|
Oshawa Generals
|
Lakeshore, Ontario
|
Vaughan Kings (GTHL)
|
12
|
Lleyton Moore (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Niagara IceDogs
|
Woodbridge, Ontario
|
Toronto Marlboros (GTHL)
|
13
|
Jake Murray (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Kingston Frontenacs
|
Oakville, Ontario
|
Oakville Rangers (OMHA-SCTA)
|
14
|
Luke Evangelista (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
London Knights
|
Oakville, Ontario
|
Oakville Rangers (OMHA-SCTA)
|
15
|
Nolan Seed (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Owen Sound Attack
|
Newboro, Ontario
|
Smiths Falls Bears (HEO Midget)
|
16
|
Riley Piercey (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Barrie Colts
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Toronto Marlboros (GTHL)
|
17
|
Reid Valade (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Kitchener Rangers
|
Caledon, Ontario
|
Toronto Marlboros (GTHL)
|
18
|
Logan Morrison (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Guelph, Ontario
|
Guelph Gryphons (OMHA-SCTA)
|
19
|
Jacob Perreault (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon/Шаблон:Flagicon Canada/USA
|
Sarnia Sting
|
Hinsdale, Illinois
|
Chicago Mission 16u (HPHL)
|
20
|
Ryan O'Rourke (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Pickering, Ontario
|
Vaughan Kings (GTHL)
|
2018 NHL Entry Draft
On June 22-23, 2018, the National Hockey League conducted the 2018 NHL Entry Draft held at the American Airlines Center in Dallas, Texas. In total, 35 players from the Ontario Hockey League were selected in the draft. Andrei Svechnikov of the Barrie Colts was the first player from the OHL to be selected, as he was taken with the second overall pick by the Carolina Hurricanes.
Below are the players selected from OHL teams at the NHL Entry Draft. [6]
Round
|
#
|
Player
|
Nationality
|
NHL team
|
Hometown
|
OHL team
|
1
|
2
|
Andrei Svechnikov (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
Carolina Hurricanes
|
Barnaul, Russia
|
Barrie Colts
|
1
|
5
|
Barrett Hayton (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Arizona Coyotes
|
Peterborough, Ontario
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
1
|
10
|
Evan Bouchard (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Edmonton Oilers
|
Oakville, Ontario
|
London Knights
|
1
|
13
|
Ty Dellandrea (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Dallas Stars
|
Port Perry, Ontario
|
Flint Firebirds
|
1
|
18
|
Liam Foudy (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Columbus Blue Jackets
|
Scarborough, Ontario
|
London Knights
|
1
|
21
|
Ryan Merkley (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
San Jose Sharks
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Guelph Storm
|
1
|
29
|
Rasmus Sandin (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sweden
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
|
Uppsala, Sweden
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
2
|
34
|
Serron Noel (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Florida Panthers
|
Ottawa, Ontario
|
Oshawa Generals
|
2
|
40
|
Ryan McLeod (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Edmonton Oilers
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Mississauga Steelheads
|
2
|
47
|
Kody Clark (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Washington Capitals
|
Toronto, Ontario
|
Ottawa 67's
|
2
|
51
|
Akil Thomas (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Los Angeles Kings
|
Scarborough, Ontario
|
Niagara IceDogs
|
2
|
52
|
Sean Durzi (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Owen Sound Attack
|
2
|
55
|
Kevin Bahl (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Arizona Coyotes
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Ottawa 67's
|
3
|
66
|
Cam Hillis (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Montreal Canadiens
|
Enniskillen, Ontario
|
Guelph Storm
|
3
|
67
|
Alec Regula (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon United States
|
Detroit Red Wings
|
West Bloomfield, Michigan
|
London Knights
|
3
|
76
|
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
|
Moscow, Russia
|
Peterborough Petes
|
3
|
88
|
Joey Keane (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon United States
|
New York Rangers
|
Homer Glen, Illinois
|
Barrie Colts
|
4
|
97
|
Allan McShane (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Montreal Canadiens
|
Collingwood, Ontario
|
Oshawa Generals
|
4
|
100
|
Adam Mascherin (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Dallas Stars
|
Maple, Ontario
|
Kitchener Rangers
|
4
|
101
|
Nico Gross (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Switzerland
|
New York Rangers
|
Pontresina, Switzerland
|
Oshawa Generals
|
4
|
106
|
Curtis Douglas (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Dallas Stars
|
Oakville, Ontario
|
Windsor Spitfires
|
4
|
113
|
Aidan Dudas (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Los Angeles Kings
|
Parry Sound, Ontario
|
Owen Sound Attack
|
4
|
118
|
Mac Hollowell (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
|
Niagara Falls, Ontario
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
5
|
134
|
Blade Jenkins (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon United States
|
New York Islanders
|
Jackson, Michigan
|
Saginaw Spirit
|
5
|
137
|
Riley Damiani (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Dallas Stars
|
Mississauga, Ontario
|
Kitchener Rangers
|
5
|
140
|
Brandon Saigeon (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Colorado Avalanche
|
Grimsby, Ontario
|
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
5
|
145
|
Dennis Busby (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Arizona Coyotes
|
Barrie, Ontario
|
Flint Firebirds
|
5
|
150
|
Declan Chisholm (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Winnipeg Jets
|
Bowmanville, Ontario
|
Peterborough Petes
|
5
|
153
|
Giovanni Vallati (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Winnipeg Jets
|
Ottawa, Ontario
|
Kitchener Rangers
|
5
|
154
|
Connor Corcoran (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Vegas Golden Knights
|
Beeton, Ontario
|
Windsor Spitfires
|
5
|
155
|
Damien Giroux (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Minnesota Wild
|
Hanmer, Ontario
|
Saginaw Spirit
|
6
|
172
|
Mitchell Hoelscher (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
New Jersey Devils
|
Elora, Ontario
|
Ottawa 67's
|
6
|
175
|
Jacob Ingham (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Los Angeles Kings
|
Barrie, Ontario
|
Mississauga Steelheads
|
7
|
200
|
Tyler Tucker (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
St. Louis Blues
|
Longlac, Ontario
|
Barrie Colts
|
7
|
208
|
Jordan Kooy (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Canada
|
Vegas Golden Knights
|
Bradford, Ontario
|
London Knights
|
2018 CHL Import Draft
On June 28, 2018, the Canadian Hockey League conducted the 2018 CHL Import Draft, in which teams in all three CHL leagues participate in. The Sudbury Wolves held the first pick in the draft by a team in the OHL, and selected Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen from Finland with their selection.
Below are the players who were selected in the first round by Ontario Hockey League teams in the 2018 CHL Import Draft.[7]
#
|
Player
|
Nationality
|
OHL team
|
Hometown
|
Last team
|
3
|
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Finland
|
Sudbury Wolves
|
Espoo, Finland
|
Leki
|
6
|
Jan Jeník (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Czech Republic
|
Flint Firebirds
|
Brno, Czech Republic
|
Benátky nad Jizerou HC
|
9
|
Liam Kirk (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon United Kingdom
|
Peterborough Petes
|
Nottingham, United Kingdom
|
Sheffield Steelers
|
12
|
Petr Čajka (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Czech Republic
|
Erie Otters
|
Kadaň, Czech Republic
|
Zug EV Jr.
|
15
|
Ivan Prosvetov (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
Saginaw Spirit
|
Moscow, Russia
|
Youngstown Phantoms
|
18
|
Marco Rossi (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Austria
|
Ottawa 67's
|
Feldkirch, Austria
|
Zurich GCK Lions Jr.
|
21
|
No selection made
|
|
Guelph Storm
|
|
|
24
|
Filip Reisnecker (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Czech Republic
|
Mississauga Steelheads
|
Prague, Czech Republic
|
Regensburg Jr.
|
27
|
Yegor Postnov (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
North Bay Battalion
|
Moscow, Russia
|
Stupino Capitan
|
30
|
Kari Piiroinen (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Finland
|
Windsor Spitfires
|
Helsinki, Finland
|
HIFK Helsinki B
|
33
|
Nando Eggenberger (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Switzerland
|
Kingston Frontenacs
|
Chur, Switzerland
|
Davos HC
|
36
|
Kyen Sopa (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Switzerland
|
Niagara IceDogs
|
Flawil, Switzerland
|
Bern Future SC Jr.
|
39
|
Ian Derungs (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Switzerland
|
Kingston Frontenacs
|
Frauenfeld, Switzerland
|
Kloten EHC Sports AG Jr.
|
42
|
Matvei Guskov (C)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
London Knights
|
Nizhnekamsk, Russia
|
Moscow CSKA U17
|
45
|
Manuel Alberg (RW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Germany
|
Owen Sound Attack
|
Koln, Germany
|
Kolner EC Jr.
|
48
|
Maksim Zhukov (G)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Russia
|
Barrie Colts
|
Kaliningrad, Russia
|
Green Bay Gamblers
|
51
|
Axel Andersson (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sweden
|
Kitchener Rangers
|
Södertälje, Sweden
|
Djurgardens IF Jr.
|
54
|
Philip Broberg (D)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sweden
|
Hamilton Bulldogs
|
Örebro, Sweden
|
AIK IF Jr.
|
56
|
No selection made
|
|
Sarnia Sting
|
|
|
58
|
Roman Půček (LW)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Czech Republic
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
|
Vsetín, Czech Republic
|
Vsetín Jr. B
|
References
Шаблон:Reflist
External links
Шаблон:-
Шаблон:Navboxes
Партнерские ресурсы |
---|
Криптовалюты |
|
---|
Магазины |
|
---|
Хостинг |
|
---|
Разное |
- Викиум - Онлайн-тренажер для мозга
- Like Центр - Центр поддержки и развития предпринимательства.
- Gamersbay - лучший магазин по бустингу для World of Warcraft.
- Ноотропы OmniMind N°1 - Усиливает мозговую активность. Повышает мотивацию. Улучшает память.
- Санкт-Петербургская школа телевидения - это федеральная сеть образовательных центров, которая имеет филиалы в 37 городах России.
- Lingualeo.com — интерактивный онлайн-сервис для изучения и практики английского языка в увлекательной игровой форме.
- Junyschool (Джунискул) – международная школа программирования и дизайна для детей и подростков от 5 до 17 лет, где ученики осваивают компьютерную грамотность, развивают алгоритмическое и креативное мышление, изучают основы программирования и компьютерной графики, создают собственные проекты: игры, сайты, программы, приложения, анимации, 3D-модели, монтируют видео.
- Умназия - Интерактивные онлайн-курсы и тренажеры для развития мышления детей 6-13 лет
- SkillBox - это один из лидеров российского рынка онлайн-образования. Среди партнеров Skillbox ведущий разработчик сервисного дизайна AIC, медиа-компания Yoola, первое и самое крупное русскоязычное аналитическое агентство Tagline, онлайн-школа дизайна и иллюстрации Bang! Bang! Education, оператор PR-рынка PACO, студия рисования Draw&Go, агентство performance-маркетинга Ingate, scrum-студия Sibirix, имидж-лаборатория Персона.
- «Нетология» — это университет по подготовке и дополнительному обучению специалистов в области интернет-маркетинга, управления проектами и продуктами, дизайна, Data Science и разработки. В рамках Нетологии студенты получают ценные теоретические знания от лучших экспертов Рунета, выполняют практические задания на отработку полученных навыков, общаются с экспертами и единомышленниками. Познакомиться со всеми продуктами подробнее можно на сайте https://netology.ru, линейка курсов и профессий постоянно обновляется.
- StudyBay Brazil – это онлайн биржа для португалоговорящих студентов и авторов! Студент получает уникальную работу любого уровня сложности и больше свободного времени, в то время как у автора появляется дополнительный заработок и бесценный опыт.
- Автор24 — самая большая в России площадка по написанию учебных работ: контрольные и курсовые работы, дипломы, рефераты, решение задач, отчеты по практике, а так же любой другой вид работы. Сервис сотрудничает с более 70 000 авторов. Более 1 000 000 работ уже выполнено.
- StudyBay – это онлайн биржа для англоязычных студентов и авторов! Студент получает уникальную работу любого уровня сложности и больше свободного времени, в то время как у автора появляется дополнительный заработок и бесценный опыт.
|
---|