Английская Википедия:2018–19 Coupe de France preliminary rounds, Bretagne
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
The 2018–19 Coupe de France preliminary rounds, Bretagne was the qualifying competition to decide which teams from the leagues of the Bretagne region of France took part in the main competition from the seventh round.
First round
These matches were played on 24, 25 and 26 August 2018.[1]
|+ First round results: Bretagne |-
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CS Illifaut (10) | 0–1 | CS Lanrelas (9) |
2. | Rah-Koëd Plaudren FC (10) | 1–2 | Semeurs de Grand-Champ (9) |
3. | ES Ségliennaise (11) | 1–5 | Stade Guémenois (10) |
4. | Portes du Couesnon FC (11) | 4–0 | US Sens-de-Bretagne (10) |
5. | US Taulé (10) | 1–2 | AS Santec (8) |
6. | Cadets de Plougoulm (11) | 0–2 | Stade Léonard Kreisker (9) |
7. | AS St Vougay (10) | 1–2 | Paotred Rosko (9) |
8. | ES Lampaulaise (10) | 1–4 | EF Plougourvest (9) |
9. | US St Servais-St Derrien (11) | 1–3 | FC Lanhouarneau-Plounévez-Lochrist (9) |
10. | US Rochoise (11) | 0–6 | AS Berven-Plouzévédé (9) |
11. | FC Côte des Légendes (9) | 0–5 | CND Le Folgoët (8) |
12. | ES Cranou (10) | 1–4 | FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (8) |
13. | RC Loperhet (11) | 3–0 | FA de la Rade (9) |
14. | SC Lanrivoaré (10) | 1–3 | AS Guilers (8) |
15. | AS Kersaint (9) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | ASPTT Brest (8) |
16. | US Le Crouais (11) | 0–1 | JA Bréal (9) |
17. | AS Parthenay-de-Bretagne (11) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | FC La Mézière-Melesse (9) |
18. | USC Chavagne (9) | 5–1 | US Mordelles (8) |
19. | US St Gilles (8) | 3–1 | FC Mosaïque (9) |
20. | AS Ercé-près-Liffré (10) | 3–3 Шаблон:Pso | FC Aubinois (8) |
21. | US Illet Forêt (10) | 4–2 | CS Betton (9) |
22. | US Corps-Nuds (10) | 0–10 | US Châteaugiron (8) |
23. | Trégor FC (9) | 2–1 | Entente du Trieux FC (8) |
24. | ES Rudonou (10) | 0–2 | US Pays Rochois (8) |
25. | Étoile St Arzel (10) | 3–0 | Légion St Pierre (9) |
26. | AL Coataudon (10) | 3–0 | ASC Mahoraise Brest (9) |
27. | St Divy Sports (9) | 3–5 | Arzelliz Ploudalmézeau (9) |
28. | AS Camaretoise (9) | 2–4 | ES Plogonnec (8) |
29. | AS Diables du Juch (10) | 3–4 | US Crozon-Morgat (9) |
30. | Ossé/St Aubin (10) | 1–3 | US Noyal-Chatillon (9) |
31. | FC Tréméloir (11) | 1–4 | ES Pommerit-Le Merzer (9) |
32. | St Brieuc Football Ouest (9) | 1–4 | FC Plouagat-Châtelaudren-Lanrodec (8) |
33. | US Glomel (10) | 0–2 | US Argoat-Pélem (9) |
34. | FC Poulancre-Múr-St Gilles (10) | 0–4 | Rostrenen FC (8) |
35. | Lopérec Sport (10) | 1–4 | Lanvéoc Sports (9) |
36. | AS Dinéault (12) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | ES Gouézec (11) |
37. | AS Pont-de-Buis (10) | 1–5 | Paotred Briec (8) |
38. | Plouyé Magic United (11) | 3–0 | US Poullaouen (10) |
39. | US Kergloff (11) | 0–5 | AC Carhaix (9) |
40. | Toros Plounévézel (9) | 0–4 | Dernières Cartouches Carhaix (8) |
41. | US St Hernin (12) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | SS St Goazec (11) |
42. | US Cléden-Poher (9) | 0–2 | Gourin FC (8) |
43. | ES St Jean-Trolimon (11) | 1–4 Шаблон:Aet | AS Loctudy (10) |
44. | La Raquette Tréméoc (9) | 4–3 | AS Plomelin (8) |
45. | Combrit Ste Marine FC (10) | 0–5 | Plonéour FC (9) |
46. | FC Rosporden (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | Amicale Ergué-Gabéric (8) |
47. | Gas d'Ys Tréboul (10) | 0–2 | US Pluguffan (9) |
48. | ES Névez (9) | 0–3 | AS Melgven (8) |
49. | Hermine Concarnoise (9) | 1–3 | Stade Mellacois (8) |
50. | ES Rédené (9) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | US Quimperlé (8) |
51. | Avenir Guiscriff (9) | 1–0 | US Le Faouët (8) |
52. | US Lanvénégen (10) | 1–9 | FC Klegereg (9) |
53. | US Berné (10) | 1–4 | AS Calanaise (9) |
54. | Avenir du Pays Pourleth (11) | 2–4 | AS Priziac (10) |
55. | ACS Bieuzy-les-Eaux (9) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | FC Meslan (10) |
56. | AS Kergrist (11) | 2–1 | US Rohannaise (10) |
57. | SC Sournais (10) | 0–2 | FL Inguiniel (10) |
58. | AS Kergonan (9) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | AS Guermeur (10) |
59. | US Nostang (10) | 1–7 | Riantec OC (9) |
60. | Stade Landévantais (9) | 3–0Шаблон:Efn | Stade Gâvrais (10) |
61. | Erdeven-Étel (10) | 2–1 | AS Belle-Île-en-Mer (9) |
62. | AS Plouharnel (11) | 2–4 | AS Bélugas Belz (9) |
63. | Carnac FC (9) | 3–1 | Avenir Ste Hélène (10) |
64. | ES Crac'h (9) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | US Ploeren (10) |
65. | FC Locmariaquer-St Philibert (10) | 1–3 | AS Ménimur (8) |
66. | Garde de l'Yvel Loyat (10) | 0–4 | Indépendante Mauronnaise (9) |
67. | St Jean Sport (9) | 0–2 | Bleuets Néant-sur-Yvel (10) |
68. | AS Brévelaise (10) | 2–9 | AS Moustoir-Ac (9) |
69. | Mélécienne de Plumelec (10) | 0–2 | EFC St Jean Brévelay (8) |
70. | Garde du Loch (9) | 1–0 | AS Monterblanc (8) |
71. | Glaneurs de Notre Dame Lizio (10) | 5–2 | Cadets de Guéhenno (11) |
72. | Ecureils Roc-St André (9) | 6–2 | AS Croix-Helléan (10) |
73. | Caro/Missiriac AS (10) | 0–7 | Fondelienne Carentoir (9) |
74. | AS Turcs de l'Ouest (10) | 3–2 | AS Meucon (9) |
75. | AS Berrich-Lauzach (10) | 4–6 | AS St Eloi La Vraie-Croix (9) |
76. | Gentienne Pluherlin (10) | 1–3 | FC St Perreux (9) |
77. | Étoile de l'Oust St Congard-St Laurent (10) | 0–1 | CS St Gaudence Allaire (9) |
78. | AS Le Tour-de-Parc (10) | 2–5 | ES St Avé (8) |
79. | Volontaires d'Augan (10) | 0–4 | Enfants de Guer (8) |
80. | AL Camors (10) | 1–2 | Plumelin Sports (8) |
81. | AS La Gouesnière (9) | 4–3 | Pleurtuit Côte d'Emeraude (8) |
82. | FC Plerguer/Roz-Landrieux (10) | 0–3 | AS Miniac-Morvan (8) |
83. | La Mélorienne (10) | 0–8 | US Château-Malo (8) |
84. | US St Guinoux (10) | 1–0 | US Baguer-Morvan (9) |
85. | US La Baie La Fresnais (12) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | AS St Coulomb (10) |
86. | FC Sud Fougerais (9) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | US Billé-Javené (8) |
87. | Entente Sens-Vieux-Vy Gahard (11) | 0–2 | FC Marcillé-Bazouges-St Remy-Noyal (10) |
88. | Entente Parigné/Landéan (10) | 1–4 | FC Louvigné-La Bazouge (9) |
89. | US St Jean-sur-Vilaine (10) | 0–2 | US Domagné-St Didier (9) |
90. | Association Châtillon-en-Vendelais-Princé (10) | 0–4 | JA Balazé (8) |
91. | Olympic Montreuil-Landavran (10) | 0–3 | US Val d'Izé (8) |
92. | Châteaubourg FC (10) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Espérance de Rennes (8) |
93. | Espéance Bréal-sous-Vitré (10) | 0–3 | Bleuets Le Pertre-Brielles-Gennes-St Cyr (9) |
94. | ES Taillis-St Christophe (10) | 3–0 | US Erbrée-Mondevert (10) |
95. | AS Étrelles (10) | 2–1 | Cadets Chelun Martigné-Ferchaud (10) |
96. | FC Pays d'Anast (10) | 1–4 | Avenir Lieuron (9) |
97. | US La Bosse-Saulnières (10) | 1–2 | OC Brétillien (11) |
98. | Espérance Sixt-sur-Aff (10) | 1–3 | JA Pipriac (9) |
99. | Hermine La Noë Blanche (10) | 0–4 | US Bain (8) |
100. | US Bel Air (9) | 1–2 | US Janzé (8) |
101. | Breizh Fobal Klub (10) | 1–2 | Cercle Paul Bert Gayeulles (9) |
102. | AS Telgruc-sur-Mer (10) | 3–1 | Racing Cast-Porzay (10) |
103. | AS Motreff (10) | 0–7 | PB Spézet (9) |
104. | Zèbres de Trégourez (11) | 0–4 | St Thois Sports (10) |
105. | Edern Sports (9) | 3–3 Шаблон:Pso | Glaziks de Coray (8) |
106. | AS Gâs de Leuhan (10) | 1–2 | ES Langolen (10) |
107. | La Guerlesquinaise (10) | 0–4 | AS Scrignac (8) |
108. | ES Berrien-Huelgoat (10) | 0–3 | ES St Thégonnec (8) |
109. | US Pont-Meur Guimiliau (10) | 2–5 | Guiclan FC (8) |
110. | Étoile Trégoroise Plougasnou (10) | 2–3 | US Plouigneau (9) |
111. | Avenir Plourin (10) | 0–3 | ES Pleyber-Christ (9) |
112. | Gars St Majan (10) | 0–10 | AS Plouvien (8) |
113. | AS Ploumoguer (10) | 1–8 | ES Portsall Kersaint (8) |
114. | JG Forestoise (10) | 0–5 | SC Lannilis (9) |
115. | St Nic Sports (10) | 1–4 | Gas du Menez-Hom (9) |
116. | Garde du Gohazé St Thuriau (10) | 1–3 | Garde St Eloi Kerfourn (9) |
117. | FC Gueltas-St Gérand-St Gonnery (10) | 0–6 | CS Pluméliau (8) |
118. | AS Gestel (9) | 2–0 | FC Kerzec (10) |
119. | Stade Hennebontais (10) | 1–5 | FC Ploemeur (8) |
120. | Entente St Gilloise (11) | 6–4 Шаблон:Aet | Garde Ste Anne Branderion (10) |
121. | AS Pluvignoise (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | Guénin Sport (8) |
122. | US Brech (9) | 6–1 | Lanester FC (10) |
123. | ASC Ste Anne-d'Auray (11) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | CS Pluneret (10) |
124. | ES Mériadec (10) | 4–1 | Avenir Plumergat (11) |
125. | AS Plougoumelen-Bono (9) | 2–4 | US Arradon (8) |
126. | Vigilante Radenac (10) | 0–4 | CS Josselin (9) |
127. | Garde St Arnould St Allouestre (11) | 0–5 | La Locminoise (10) |
128. | La Sérentaise (10) | 1–10 | Aurore de Taupont (9) |
129. | Montagnards Sulniac (9) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | Ajoncs d'Or St Nolff (10) |
130. | US Le Cours (9) | 7–2 | Chevaliers St Maurice St Guyomard (10) |
131. | ES Larré-Molac (10) | 2–4 | Ruffiac-Malestroit (8) |
132. | St Léon de Glénac (11) | 0–4 | St Sébastien Caden (9) |
133. | Espoir St Jacut-les-Pins (10) | 2–1 | JF Noyal-Muzillac (9) |
134. | Muzillac OS (9) | 2–0 | AG Arzal (10) |
135. | ES Tréflez (11) | 1–2 | St Pierre Plouescat (9) |
136. | Les Fougerêts-St Martin-sur-Oust (9) | 1–0 | La Patriote Malansac (8) |
137. | ES St Aubin-des-Landes/EF Cornillé (11) | 2–3 | Haute Vilaine FC (10) |
138. | ES Boistrudan-Piré (11) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Torcé-Vergéal FC (10) |
139. | Lapins de Guengat (10) | 2–0 | US Portugais Quimper (10) |
140. | AS Kernével (11) | 1–0 | US Querrien (10) |
141. | Gars de Plomeur (10) | 2–4 | FC Treffiagat-Guilvinec (9) |
142. | US Île-Tudy (10) | 0–10 | Espoir Clohars Fouesnant (9) |
143. | FC Aven-Bélon (10) | 2–1 | US Clohars-Carnoët (9) |
144. | US St Thurien (11) | 4–2 | AS St Yvi (10) |
145. | Coquelicots du Trévoux (11) | 0–2 | AS Tréméven (11) |
146. | Damgan-Ambon Sport (9) | 3–1 | Sarzeau FC (8) |
147. | AS Arzon (11) | 0–9 | Garde du Pont Marzan (8) |
148. | Hermine Locoal-Mendon (10) | 1–7 | Plouhinec FC (9) |
149. | Garde de la Mi-Voie (10) | 0–3 | Avenir St Servant-sur-Oust (8) |
150. | Brocéliande Campénéac (10) | 1–4 | US St Abraham Chapelle-Caro (8) |
151. | US St Armel (10) | 2–3 | US Laillé (8) |
152. | US Médréac (9) | 2–1 | SEP Quédillac (9) |
153. | Étoile du Leff Boqueho (9) | 1–0 | Pordic-Binic FC (8) |
154. | UO Trégor (9) | 2–1 | Pléhédel Sports (10) |
155. | ES Plougrasienne (11) | 3–5 | Écureuils de Plourivo (10) |
156. | US Callac (10) | 0–4 | US Briacine (9) |
157. | AS Plestinaise (11) | 4–3 | US Trieux-Lézardrieux-Pleudaniel (10) |
158. | CS Trégastel (10) | 1–3 | JS Cavan (8) |
159. | ES Frout St Agathon (10) | 0–3 Шаблон:Aet | US Pluzunet-Tonquédec (9) |
160. | Stade Kénanais (11) | 3–1 Шаблон:Aet | US Méné Bré Louargat (10) |
161. | JA Penvénan (10) | 4–4 Шаблон:Pso | AS Pabu (11) |
162. | FC Lizildry (11) | 3–0 | BO Caouennec-Lanvézéac (11) |
163. | CS Croix Lambert (10) | 2–4 | US St Donan (10) |
164. | AS Plussulien (11) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | AS Kérien-Magoar (10) |
165. | FC La Croix-Corlay (9) | 4–1 | US Plouguernével (10) |
166. | AS Blavet (10) | 0–3 | US St Caradec (9) |
167. | AS Plenaltais (10) | 1–3 | FC L'Hermitage Lorge (11) |
168. | AS Trémuson (9) | 1–2 | St Brandan-Quintin FC (8) |
169. | AS St Barnabé (11) | 2–1 | AS Trévé Sports (10) |
170. | AS Trébry (10) | 1–3 | AS Motterieux (9) |
171. | US Mené Le Gouray (10) | 0–6 | Vigilante Plémet (9) |
172. | ALSL Plémy (11) | 1–4 | Étoile Sud Armor Porhoët (10) |
173. | JS Landéhen (9) | 3–0 | CS Merdrignac (8) |
174. | AS Broons-Trémeur (9) | 3–1 | Stade Évrannais (8) |
175. | ES St Cast-le-Guildo (10) | 0–2 | US Brusvily (9) |
176. | US Chapelloise (11) | 2–3 | FC Baulon-Lassy (10) |
177. | Hermine de Renac (11) | 1–3 | US Ste Marie (10) |
178. | US Bécherel/Minias-sous-Bécherel (10) | 1–6 | Avenir Irodouër (8) |
179. | SC Mahorais Rennes (10) | 1–2 | FC Beauregard Rennes (9) |
180. | FC Chapelle-Cintré (11) | 4–1 | AS St Jacques (10) |
181. | US Acigné (9) | 0–1 | Domloup Sport (8) |
182. | ES Le Fœil (9) | 2–3 | Plérin FC (8) |
183. | UF Yffiniac (10) | 1–0 | AS St Herve (8) |
184. | La Plœucoise Foot (10) | 3–6 Шаблон:Aet | FC St Bugan (8) |
185. | FC Moncontour-Trédaniel (9) | 1–3 | Laurmené FC (8) |
186. | ES Hénansal-St Denoual-La Bouillie Emeraude (10) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | AS Hillion-St René (8) |
187. | US Hunaudaye (9) | 0–2 | Gouessant Foot Coëtmieux-Andel-Morieux-Pommeret (10) |
188. | FC Côte de Penthièvre (10) | 6–2 | FC Beaussais-Rance-Frémur (9) |
189. | US Yvignac-la-Tour (10) | 0–1 | US Trémorel (9) |
190. | Val d'Arguenon Créhen-Pluduno (9) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | US Frémur-Fresnaye (8) |
191. | Rance Coëtquen Football (10) | 2–3 | FC Plélan Vildé Corseul (9) |
192. | US Lanvallay (10) | 1–2 | US Plouasne-St Juvat (9) |
193. | FC Plouezoc'h (10) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | ES Carantec-Henvic (8) |
194. | Gâs de Plouider (10) | 1–3 | ES Plounéventer (9) |
195. | AS Sizun-Le Tréhou (10) | 3–1 Шаблон:Aet | Stade Landernéen Kergrèis (9) |
196. | US Pencran (10) | 1–5 | ES Mignonne (9) |
197. | Avel Vor St Pabu (10) | 0–2 | Espérance Plouguerneau (8) |
198. | US Aber-Benoît Tréglonou (11) | 1–6 | Hermine Kernilis (9) |
199. | FC Le Drennec (11) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | Étoile St Edern (9) |
200. | ES Locmaria-Plouzané (9) | 0–3 | AS Dirinon (9) |
201. | Stade Pleybennois (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | Gars de Plonévez-du-Faou (9) |
202. | AS Laz (12) | 4–4 Шаблон:Pso | US Lennon (10) |
203. | ES Plonéis (11) | 4–0 | Tricolores Landrévarzec (10) |
204. | ES Beuzec (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | AS Plouhinécoise (8) |
205. | AS Gars de Poullan (10) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | FC Penn-ar-Bed (9) |
206. | FC Odet (9) | 2–3 | Quimper Ergué-Armel FC (8) |
207. | US St Évarzec (9) | 0–1 | US Quimperoise (8) |
208. | Locunolé Sports (10) | 0–3 | Fleur de Genêt Bannalec (9) |
209. | JA St Servan (9) | 1–0 | Cercle Jules Ferry St Malo (8) |
210. | FC Bord de Rance (10) | 0–2 | US St Jouan-des-Guérets (8) |
211. | JS Picanaise (9) | 3–0Шаблон:Efn | AS St Pierraise Épiniac (10) |
212. | Omnisport Suliaçais (11) | 0–3Шаблон:Efn | FC Tinténiac-St Domineuc (9) |
213. | FC Meillac-Lanhélin-Bonnemain (9) | 0–6 | AS Jacques Cartier (8) |
214. | ASE Lécousse (9) | 0–2 | Indépendante St Georges-de-Chesné (8) |
215. | US Gosné (10) | 0–5 | Stade St Aubinais (8) |
216. | FC Des Landes (10) | 2–5 | US St Marc/St Ouen (9) |
217. | Fougères FC (10) | 3–0Шаблон:Efn | M'Lango Fougères Mayotte (11) |
218. | US Bais (11) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | Avenir Domalain (10) |
219. | AS Pyramide Lanfains (11) | 1–3 | US St Carreuc-Hénon (10) |
220. | Les Vallées FC (10) | 1–2 | Évron FC (8) |
221. | US Plumaugat (10) | 1–3 | AS Bobital (9) |
222. | Melrand Sports (10) | 2–1 | AS Bubry (9) |
223. | JA Arzano (9) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Stiren Cléguer FC (10) |
224. | FC Kerchopine (10) | 1–4 | Caudan SF (9) |
225. | VFL Keryado (10) | 2–7 | Lorient Sports (8) |
226. | Fleur d'Ajonc Inzinzac (10) | 1–4 | St Efflam Kervignac (8) |
227. | AS Penquesten (10) | 4–5 Шаблон:Aet | FOLC Lorient Ouest (9) |
228. | ASC Baden (11) | 0–1 | ES Plescop (8) |
229. | Paotred du Tarun (10) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | ES Remungol (11) |
230. | Avenir Buléon-Lantillac (11) | 2–0 Шаблон:Aet | St Pierre Pleugriffet (10) |
231. | JA Peillac (10) | 1–2 | Armoricaine Péaule (9) |
232. | US St Melaine Rieux (9) | 0–4 | FC Basse Vilaine (8) |
233. | Montfort-Iffendic (9) | 4–2 | US Bédée-Pleumeleuc (8) |
234. | US Gaël Muel (9) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | US St Méen-St Onen (8) |
235. | Entente Langan-La Chapelle-Chausée (11) | 2–1 | AS Romille (10) |
236. | AS Vezin-le-Coquet (10) | 2–4 | Hermitage AC (8) |
237. | AS Trédrez-Locquémeau (9) | 0–1 | ES Ploubazlanec (8) |
238. | US Kerity (9) | 4–1 | CS Rospez (10) |
239. | FC Trélévern-Trévou (9) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | AS Grâces (8) |
240. | US Maël-Carhaix (10) | 3–1 | ES Pestivien (11) |
241. | ES Trébrivan (11) | 0–8 | Plounévez-Lanrivain-Trémargat US (10) |
242. | US Pont-Péan (9) | 1–2 | FC Bruz (8) |
243. | AC Rennes (9) | 7–2 | Châteaubourg-St Melanie FA (9) |
244. | Gars de Plouénan (10) | 2–1 | US Lanmeur-Plouégat-Guérand (9) |
245. | JS St Thonanaise (9) | 0–4 | AS Landeda (9) |
246. | US Châteauneuf-du-Faou (10) | 0–2 | US Landeleau (9) |
247. | Goulien Sports (11) | 4–2Шаблон:Efn | FC Goyen (10) |
248. | ES Landudec-Guiler (11) | 1–3 | JS Plogastel (10) |
249. | ES Malahon-Confort (10) | 1–4 | Gourlizon Sport (9) |
250. | FC Bigouden (10) | 4–1 | Kerlaz Sport (10) |
251. | CA Forestois (10) | 1–4 | FC Pleuvennois (9) |
252. | Marcassins Sportif Tréogat (10) | 2–4 | Standard Plomelin (10) |
253. | FC Quimper Penhars (9) | 1–0 | Mélénicks Elliant (9) |
254. | St Clair Réguiny (10) | 2–0 | Enfants de St Gildas (9) |
255. | JA Pleucadeuc (10) | 7–0 | Avenir St Vincent-sur-Oust (11) |
256. | FC Stéphanais Briçois (9) | 1–0 | La Chapelle-Fleurigné-Laignelet-Le Loroux (8) |
257. | ES St Germain/Montours (9) | 8–2 | FC Baie du Mont St Michel (9) |
258. | SC St Senoux (10) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | US Guignen (9) |
259. | Reveil Seglinois (11) | 0–3 | SC Goven (10) |
260. | AS Montreuil-le-Gast (10) | 0–2 | US Gévezé (8) |
261. | US Dourdain (9) | 1–3 | Espérance La Bouëxière (10) |
262. | JS Nouvoitou (11) | 3–1 | ASC St Erblon (10) |
263. | ES Brie (10) | 2–3 | US Vern-sur-Seiche (8) |
264. | JS Allineuc (11) | 2–1 | FC Lié (9) |
265. | Union Squiffiec-Trégonneau (10) | 0–2 | FC Trébeurden-Pleumeur-Bodou (8) |
266. | US Ploubezre (8) | 4–2 | US Goudelin (9) |
267. | FC Le Vieux Bourg (11) | 0–3 | ES Trégomeuroise (9) |
Second round
These matches were played on 2 September 2018.[2]
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St Thois Sports (10) | 1–7 | Dernières Cartouches Carhaix (8) |
2. | Gars de Plonévez-du-Faou (9) | 1–2 | FC Quimperlois (7) |
3. | AS Tréméven (11) | 0–2 Шаблон:Aet | ES Rédené (9) |
4. | ES Gouézec (11) | 0–6 | US Moëlan (8) |
5. | AS Kernével (11) | 0–6 | AC Carhaix (9) |
6. | SS St Goazec (11) | 0–2 | FC Quimper Penhars (9) |
7. | Plouyé Magic United (11) | 0–4 | Amicale Ergué-Gabéric (8) |
8. | US St Thurien (11) | 1–10 | Stade Mellacois (8) |
9. | Paotred Briec (8) | 0–1 | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC (7) |
10. | US Landeleau (9) | 3–3 Шаблон:Pso | AS Melgven (8) |
11. | ES Langolen (10) | 2–4 | FC Aven-Bélon (10) |
12. | Gourin FC (8) | 1–2 | EA Scaër (7) |
13. | PB Spézet (9) | 1–3 | Fleur de Genêt Bannalec (9) |
14. | US Lennon (10) | 0–6 | Glaziks de Coray (8) |
15. | Lanvéoc Sports (9) | 2–4 | Quimper Ergué-Armel FC (8) |
16. | Gourlizon Sport (9) | 0–4 | Stella Maris Douarnenez (7) |
17. | JS Plogastel (10) | 0–3 | US Quimperoise (8) |
18. | FC Pont-l'Abbé (8) | 3–2 | La Plozévetienne (8) |
19. | US Pluguffan (9) | 4–0 | Standard Plomelin (10) |
20. | ES Plogonnec (8) | 0–1 | Cormorans Sportif de Penmarc'h (7) |
21. | FC Treffiagat-Guilvinec (9) | 1–5 | FC Pleuvennois (9) |
22. | US Crozon-Morgat (9) | 3–0 | La Raquette Tréméoc (9) |
23. | AS Plobannalec-Lesconil (7) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Amicale Italia Bretagne (7) |
24. | Gas du Menez-Hom (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | FC Penn-ar-Bed (9) |
25. | FC Bigouden (10) | 1–4 | Plonéour FC (9) |
26. | Espoir Clohars Fouesnant (9) | 0–1 | US Fouesnant (8) |
27. | AS Loctudy (10) | 1–0 | AS Telgruc-sur-Mer (10) |
28. | FC Lanhouarneau-Plounévez-Lochrist (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | ES Carantec-Henvic (8) |
29. | Paotred Rosko (9) | 0–1 | JU Plougonven (8) |
30. | ES Pleyber-Christ (9) | 1–3 | Gars de Plouénan (10) |
31. | ES St Thégonnec (8) | 3–2 | Guiclan FC (8) |
32. | US Cléder (8) | 3–2 | EF Plougourvest (9) |
33. | AS Berven-Plouzévédé (9) | 7–1 | St Pierre Plouescat (9) |
34. | AS Santec (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | SC Morlaix (7) |
35. | US Plouigneau (9) | 0–3 | Bodilis-Plougar FC (7) |
36. | Étoile St Edern (9) | 1–3 | Étoile St Yves Ploudaniel (8) |
37. | AS Sizun-Le Tréhou (10) | 0–3 | Landi FC (7) |
38. | ES Plounéventer (9) | 0–5 | Landerneau FC (7) |
39. | Stade Léonard Kreisker (9) | 1–2 | AS Scrignac (8) |
40. | RC Loperhet (11) | 0–8 | AS Brest (7) |
41. | Arzelliz Ploudalmézeau (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Vie au Grand Air Bohars (8) |
42. | Hermine Kernilis (9) | 1–3 | FC Gouesnou (7) |
43. | Étoile St Arzel (10) | 1–3 Шаблон:Aet | AS Guilers (8) |
44. | AS Landeda (9) | 0–3 | St Pierre Milizac (7) |
45. | AS Plouvien (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Gars de St Yves (7) |
46. | ES Mignonne (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | US Plougonvelin (8) |
47. | Espérance Plouguerneau (8) | 0–1 | CND Le Folgoët (8) |
48. | ES Portsall Kersaint (8) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | Étoile St Laurent (8) |
49. | SC Lannilis (9) | 3–3 Шаблон:Pso | Plougastel FC (7) |
50. | FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (8) | 3–4 Шаблон:Aet | AS Dirinon (9) |
51. | AL Coataudon (10) | 1–3 | ASPTT Brest (8) |
52. | Lapins de Guengat (10) | 2–1 | ES Plonéis (11) |
53. | RC Lesnevien (7) | 3–4 Шаблон:Aet | AS St Martin-des-Champs (7) |
54. | JS Picanaise (9) | 0–1 | FC Dinardais (7) |
55. | Entente Samsonnaise Doloise (7) | 4–0 | US St Jouan-des-Guérets (8) |
56. | La Cancalaise (8) | 1–0 | AS La Gouesnière (9) |
57. | AS St Coulomb (10) | 0–3 Шаблон:Efn | AS Miniac-Morvan (8) |
58. | US St Guinoux (10) | 0–3 | AS Jacques Cartier (8) |
59. | US Château-Malo (8) | 2–1 | JA St Servan (9) |
60. | Jeunesse Combourgeoise (8) | 2–0 | FC Tinténiac-St Domineuc (9) |
61. | ASC Romagné (8) | 5–2 | FC Stéphanais Briçois (9) |
62. | Portes du Couesnon FC (11) | 0–4 | Indépendante St Georges-de-Chesné (8) |
63. | US Val d'Izé (8) | 0–2 Шаблон:Aet | FC Sud Fougerais (9) |
64. | FC Louvigné-La Bazouge (9) | 2–0 | Fougères FC (10) |
65. | FC Marcillé-Bazouges-St Remy-Noyal (10) | 2–5 | ES St Germain/Montours (9) |
66. | Stade St Aubinais (8) | 5–1 | US St Marc/St Ouen (9) |
67. | Jeunes d'Argentré (7) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | JA Balazé (8) |
68. | Torcé-Vergéal FC (10) | 0–7 | La Vitréenne FC (7) |
69. | Avenir Domalain (10) | 0–3 | AS Retiers-Coësmes (8) |
70. | Stade Louvignéen (8) | 4–4 Шаблон:Pso | US Domagné-St Didier (9) |
71. | Châteaubourg FC (10) | 0–2 | US Janzé (8) |
72. | Bleuets Le Pertre-Brielles-Gennes-St Cyr (9) | 1–0 | AS Étrelles (10) |
73. | Haute Vilaine FC (10) | 3–0 | ES Taillis-St Christophe (10) |
74. | OC Brétillien (11) | 0–3 | US Vern-sur-Seiche (8) |
75. | JA Pipriac (9) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | US Ste Marie (10) |
76. | SC Goven (10) | 4–2 Шаблон:Aet | SC St Senoux (10) |
77. | US Gaël Muel (9) | 0–4 | FC Breteil-Talensac (7) |
78. | JA Bréal (9) | 1–7 | OC Montauban (7) |
79. | Eskouadenn de Brocéliande (8) | 1–3 | Montfort-Iffendic (9) |
80. | FC Baulon-Lassy (10) | 1–5 | Avenir Irodouër (8) |
81. | Entente Langan-La Chapelle-Chausée (11) | 0–2 | US Médréac (9) |
82. | FC La Mézière-Melesse (9) | 0–3 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny (7) |
83. | SC Le Rheu (7) | 2–0 | US St Gilles (8) |
84. | CO Pacéen (7) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | US Gévezé (8) |
85. | FC Chapelle-Cintré (11) | 0–1 | FC La Chapelle-Montgermont (8) |
86. | Hermitage AC (8) | 5–0 | USC Chavagne (9) |
87. | FC Beauregard Rennes (9) | 0–4 | US Liffré (7) |
88. | US Illet Forêt (10) | 0–2 | US Grégorienne (7) |
89. | Cercle Paul Bert Gayeulles (9) | 0–2 | ES Thorigné-Fouillard (7) |
90. | AS Ercé-près-Liffré (10) | 1–5 | Noyal-Brécé FC (7) |
91. | Espérance La Bouëxière (10) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | CS Servon (7) |
92. | FC Bruz (8) | 1–0 | AC Rennes (9) |
93. | US Châteaugiron (8) | 1–0 | AS Chantepie (7) |
94. | Avenir Lieuron (9) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | Cadets de Bains (7) |
95. | JS Nouvoitou (11) | 0–2 | US Laillé (8) |
96. | US Noyal-Chatillon (9) | 0–4 | Domloup Sport (8) |
97. | Espérance Chartres-de-Bretagne (7) | 3–0 | US Bain (8) |
98. | JS Cavan (8) | 2–0 | Trégor FC (9) |
99. | Écureuils de Plourivo (10) | 0–2 | US Plouisy (8) |
100. | US Pays Rochois (8) | 1–2 | UO Trégor (9) |
101. | US Pluzunet-Tonquédec (9) | 3–9 | AS Pleubian-Pleumeur (7) |
102. | AS Plestinaise (11) | 1–4 | AS Grâces (8) |
103. | Stade Kénanais (11) | 0–2 | AS Servel-Lannion (8) |
104. | FC Lizildry (11) | 1–5 | US Ploubezre (8) |
105. | ES Ploubazlanec (8) | 1–2 | Étoile du Leff Boqueho (9) |
106. | US Briacine (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | JS Lanvollon (7) |
107. | AS Pabu (11) | 1–3 | Goëlo FC (8) |
108. | Plounévez-Lanrivain-Trémargat US (10) | 1–4 | Loudéac OSC (7) |
109. | Rostrenen FC (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | FC La Croix-Corlay (9) |
110. | AS Kérien-Magoar (10) | 0–3 | RC Ploumagoar (7) |
111. | US St Donan (10) | 1–4 | AS Trégueux (8) |
112. | US Argoat-Pélem (9) | 0–3 Шаблон:Aet | Plaintel SF (7) |
113. | ES Trégomeuroise (9) | 0–5 | CO Briochin Sportif Ploufraganais (7) |
114. | Vigilante Plémet (9) | 1–3 | AS Uzel-Merléac (7) |
115. | US St Carreuc-Hénon (10) | 2–0 | JS Allineuc (11) |
116. | AS Motterieux (9) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | ASL St Julien (8) |
117. | FC L'Hermitage Lorge (11) | 1–3 | JS Landéhen (9) |
118. | Étoile Sud Armor Porhoët (10) | 2–4 | AS Broons-Trémeur (9) |
119. | AS St Barnabé (11) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | Laurmené FC (8) |
120. | US Trémorel (9) | 0–5 | Stade Pleudihennais (7) |
121. | CS Lanrelas (9) | 2–3 | AS Trélivan (8) |
122. | US Plouasne-St Juvat (9) | 0–3 | Plancoët-Arguenon FC (7) |
123. | FC Plélan Vildé Corseul (9) | 1–0 | Ploufragan FC (7) |
124. | St Brandan-Quintin FC (8) | 0–3 | US Quessoy (7) |
125. | US Frémur-Fresnaye (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | US Erquy (7) |
126. | UF Yffiniac (10) | 0–8 | Plérin FC (8) |
127. | FC Côte de Penthièvre (10) | 3–5 | AS Hillion-St René (8) |
128. | US St Caradec (9) | 2–0 | US Maël-Carhaix (10) |
129. | FC Plouagat-Châtelaudren-Lanrodec (8) | 1–4 | CS Plédran (7) |
130. | Gouessant Foot Coëtmieux-Andel-Morieux-Pommeret (10) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Évron FC (8) |
131. | AS Bobital (9) | 1–0 | US Brusvily (9) |
132. | FC St Bugan (8) | 1–2 | ES Penguily (8) |
133. | FC Trébeurden-Pleumeur-Bodou (8) | 10–0 | US Kerity (9) |
134. | ES Pommerit-Le Merzer (9) | 0–5 | US Perros-Louannec (8) |
135. | FC Ploemeur (8) | 3–1 | ES Sud Outre Rade (7) |
136. | AS Guermeur (10) | 0–9 | La Guideloise (8) |
137. | Lorient Sports (8) | 3–2 | AS Gestel (9) |
138. | FOLC Lorient Ouest (9) | 1–4 | CS Quéven (8) |
139. | Caudan SF (9) | 2–1 | FC Plouay (7) |
140. | AS Calanaise (9) | 2–0 | Melrand Sports (10) |
141. | FC Meslan (10) | 0–5 | Avenir Guiscriff (9) |
142. | AS Priziac (10) | 6–2 | AS Kergrist (11) |
143. | FL Inguiniel (10) | 1–3 | JA Arzano (9) |
144. | FC Klegereg (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Espérance Bréhan (8) |
145. | Riantec OC (9) | 0–5 | US Goëlands de Larmor-Plage (7) |
146. | Stade Guémenois (10) | 1–2 | FC Naizin (8) |
147. | Plouhinec FC (9) | 0–1 | AS Lanester (8) |
148. | AS Bélugas Belz (9) | 1–0 | Erdeven-Étel (10) |
149. | CS Pluméliau (8) | 1–4 | Baud FC (7) |
150. | Guénin Sport (8) | 1–0 | Moutons Blanc de Noyal-Pontivy (7) |
151. | CS Pluneret (10) | 0–1 | US Brech (9) |
152. | ES Remungol (11) | 3–4 Шаблон:Aet | St Clair Réguiny (10) |
153. | Garde St Eloi Kerfourn (9) | 0–1 | AS Cruguel (7) |
154. | La Locminoise (10) | 0–2 Шаблон:Aet | Avenir Buléon-Lantillac (11) |
155. | Plumelin Sports (8) | 1–4 | Languidic FC (7) |
156. | AS Moustoir-Ac (9) | 0–1 | Garde St Cyr Moréac (8) |
157. | EFC St Jean Brévelay (8) | 2–1 | Garde du Loch (9) |
158. | Semeurs de Grand-Champ (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | ES Mériadec (10) |
159. | ES Plescop (8) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | ES Crac'h (9) |
160. | ES St Avé (8) | 2–1 | Séné FC (7) |
161. | US Arradon (8) | 5–0 | Carnac FC (9) |
162. | AS Ménimur (8) | 2–1 | Elvinoise Foot (8) |
163. | Bleuets Néant-sur-Yvel (10) | 1–2 | Ecureils Roc-St André (9) |
164. | Aurore de Taupont (9) | 7–0 | Glaneurs de Notre Dame Lizio (10) |
165. | CS Josselin (9) | 0–1 | CS Bignan (8) |
166. | Avenir St Servant-sur-Oust (8) | 0–1 | US Le Cours (9) |
167. | Enfants de Guer (8) | 1–0 | Les Fougerêts-St Martin-sur-Oust (9) |
168. | US St Abraham Chapelle-Caro (8) | 4–2 Шаблон:Aet | Montagnards Sulniac (9) |
169. | Fondelienne Carentoir (9) | 1–3 | Espoir St Jacut-les-Pins (10) |
170. | Ruffiac-Malestroit (8) | 4–2 | Muzillac OS (9) |
171. | CS St Gaudence Allaire (9) | 4–2 | JA Pleucadeuc (10) |
172. | St Sébastien Caden (9) | 1–3 | Bogue D'Or Questembert (8) |
173. | Armoricaine Péaule (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Landaul Sports (8) |
174. | Garde du Pont Marzan (8) | 0–4 | Keriolets de Pluvigner (7) |
175. | FC Basse Vilaine (8) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Damgan-Ambon Sport (9) |
176. | AS St Eloi La Vraie-Croix (9) | 2–3 | AS Turcs de l'Ouest (10) |
177. | Entente St Gilloise (11) | 1–5 | ES Merlevenez (8) |
178. | FC St Perreux (9) | 0–1 | US La Gacilly (8) |
179. | St Efflam Kervignac (8) | 5–1 | Stade Landévantais (9) |
180. | Indépendante Mauronnaise (9) | 0–7 | Ploërmel FC (7) |
181. | ES Ploemel (8) | 3–0 | FC Quiberon St Pierre (7) |
182. | FC Goyen (10) | 1–3 | ES Beuzec (9) |
Third round
These matches were played on 15 and 16 September 2018.[3]
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St Clair Réguiny (10) | 0–1 | GSI Pontivy (5) |
2. | US Domagné-St Didier (9) | 0–4 | FC Atlantique Vilaine (5) |
3. | La Guideloise (8) | 1–2 | ES Ploemel (8) |
4. | ES Mériadec (10) | 1–5 Шаблон:Aet | AS Ménimur (8) |
5. | AS Bélugas Belz (9) | 0–4 | Keriolets de Pluvigner (7) |
6. | Espérance Bréhan (8) | 4–1 | ES St Avé (8) |
7. | Avenir Buléon-Lantillac (11) | 0–2 | Armoricaine Péaule (9) |
8. | AS Priziac (10) | 3–6 | US St Abraham Chapelle-Caro (8) |
9. | Enfants de Guer (8) | 1–0 Шаблон:Aet | CEP Lorient (6) |
10. | Ploërmel FC (7) | 2–3 | US Montagnarde (5) |
11. | Caudan SF (9) | 2–1 | AS Calanaise (9) |
12. | Avenir Guiscriff (9) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | ES Crac'h (9) |
13. | CS St Gaudence Allaire (9) | 0–5 | Saint-Colomban Sportive Locminé (5) |
14. | Baud FC (7) | 5–0 | FC Ploemeur (8) |
15. | US Le Cours (9) | 0–5 | Lorient Sports (8) |
16. | Languidic FC (7) | 2–0 | Garde St Cyr Moréac (8) |
17. | Espoir St Jacut-les-Pins (10) | 2–3 | Bogue D'Or Questembert (8) |
18. | St Efflam Kervignac (8) | 3–1 | Ruffiac-Malestroit (8) |
19. | JA Arzano (9) | 0–4 | CS Quéven (8) |
20. | US La Gacilly (8) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | FC Basse Vilaine (8) |
21. | AS Turcs de l'Ouest (10) | 1–3 | US Arradon (8) |
22. | CS Bignan (8) | 3–0 | EFC St Jean Brévelay (8) |
23. | US Goëlands de Larmor-Plage (7) | 0–5 | Avenir Theix (6) |
24. | FC Naizin (8) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Guénin Sport (8) |
25. | Aurore de Taupont (9) | 1–4 | Auray FC (6) |
26. | AS Lanester (8) | 9–0 | Ecureils Roc-St André (9) |
27. | AS Cruguel (7) | 2–4 Шаблон:Aet | Stade Pontivyen (5) |
28. | US Brech (9) | 3–1 | ES Merlevenez (8) |
29. | Lapins de Guengat (10) | 0–10 | Plouzané AC (5) |
30. | FC Quimper Penhars (9) | 0–2 | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC (7) |
31. | US Crozon-Morgat (9) | 4–1 | AS Loctudy (10) |
32. | St Pierre Milizac (7) | 4–0 | Quimper Ergué-Armel FC (8) |
33. | US Plougonvelin (8) | 0–2 | US Quimperoise (8) |
34. | ASPTT Brest (8) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | FC Gouesnou (7) |
35. | CND Le Folgoët (8) | 2–0 | SC Lannilis (9) |
36. | AS Dirinon (9) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | AS Brest (7) |
37. | AS Guilers (8) | 3–0 | ES Portsall Kersaint (8) |
38. | Vie au Grand Air Bohars (8) | 0–2 | Stella Maris Douarnenez (7) |
39. | ES Beuzec (9) | 0–2 | AS Plobannalec-Lesconil (7) |
40. | US Pluguffan (9) | 1–4 | Châteaulin FC (6) |
41. | FC Penn-ar-Bed (9) | 1–2 | Cormorans Sportif de Penmarc'h (7) |
42. | PD Ergué-Gabéric (6) | 1–2 | EA St Renan (6) |
43. | Plonéour FC (9) | 4–1 | Étoile St Yves Ploudaniel (8) |
44. | AS Plouvien (8) | 1–2 | FC Pont-l'Abbé (8) |
45. | Gars de Plouénan (10) | 2–3 | ES Carantec-Henvic (8) |
46. | Landerneau FC (7) | 1–0 | US Moëlan (8) |
47. | FC Pleuvennois (9) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | FC Quimperlois (7) |
48. | Glaziks de Coray (8) | 1–0 | Bodilis-Plougar FC (7) |
49. | ES Rédené (9) | 0–7 | Stade Plabennécois (5) |
50. | SC Morlaix (7) | 0–2 | AG Plouvorn (6) |
51. | FC Aven-Bélon (10) | 0–3 | US Landeleau (9) |
52. | AS Berven-Plouzévédé (9) | 2–3 Шаблон:Aet | Landi FC (7) |
53. | Stade Mellacois (8) | 0–1 | Amicale Ergué-Gabéric (8) |
54. | JU Plougonven (8) | 1–3 | AS Scrignac (8) |
55. | US Fouesnant (8) | 0–1 Шаблон:Aet | US Trégunc (6) |
56. | Fleur de Genêt Bannalec (9) | 6–1 | AC Carhaix (9) |
57. | US Cléder (8) | 1–4 | Guipavas GdR (6) |
58. | EA Scaër (7) | 3–1 | ES St Thégonnec (8) |
59. | Dernières Cartouches Carhaix (8) | 0–5 | AS St Martin-des-Champs (7) |
60. | US Ploubezre (8) | 2–1 | Stade Paimpolais FC (6) |
61. | AS Grâces (8) | 3–0 | UO Trégor (9) |
62. | Goëlo FC (8) | 0–2 | JS Lanvollon (7) |
63. | Plaintel SF (7) | 2–0 | RC Ploumagoar (7) |
64. | CO Briochin Sportif Ploufraganais (7) | 5–1 | JS Cavan (8) |
65. | AS Servel-Lannion (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | Plérin FC (8) |
66. | Étoile du Leff Boqueho (9) | 0–3 | CS Bégard (6) |
67. | US Perros-Louannec (8) | 0–1 Шаблон:Aet | Lannion FC (5) |
68. | FC La Croix-Corlay (9) | 1–4 | AS Pleubian-Pleumeur (7) |
69. | US Quessoy (7) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | Lamballe FC (6) |
70. | AS Bobital (9) | 2–6 | Stade Pleudihennais (7) |
71. | JS Landéhen (9) | 1–3 | US Frémur-Fresnaye (8) |
72. | Plancoët-Arguenon FC (7) | 2–0 | AS Trégueux (8) |
73. | AS Broons-Trémeur (9) | 3–4 | Laurmené FC (8) |
74. | Loudéac OSC (7) | 3–2 | AS Ginglin Cesson (6) |
75. | AS Trélivan (8) | 5–2 | US Langueux (6) |
76. | US St Carreuc-Hénon (10) | 0–1 | AS Hillion-St René (8) |
77. | AS Uzel-Merléac (7) | 2–1 | FC Trébeurden-Pleumeur-Bodou (8) |
78. | US Plouisy (8) | 1–0 | US St Caradec (9) |
79. | Gouessant Foot Coëtmieux-Andel-Morieux-Pommeret (10) | 0–2 | CS Plédran (7) |
80. | ES Penguily (8) | 1–5 | Dinan-Léhon FC (5) |
81. | FC Plélan Vildé Corseul (9) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | AS Motterieux (9) |
82. | US Gévezé (8) | 0–1 | ES Thorigné-Fouillard (7) |
83. | US Médréac (9) | 0–1 | ASC Romagné (8) |
84. | US Liffré (7) | 2–0 | La Cancalaise (8) |
85. | Avenir Irodouër (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | FC Sud Fougerais (9) |
86. | FC Dinardais (7) | 3–1 | Stade St Aubinais (8) |
87. | FC Louvigné-La Bazouge (9) | 3–2 | Haute Vilaine FC (10) |
88. | AS Miniac-Morvan (8) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | US Grégorienne (7) |
89. | ES St Germain/Montours (9) | 2–0 | FC La Chapelle-Montgermont (8) |
90. | US Château-Malo (8) | 0–2 | TA Rennes (5) |
91. | Indépendante St Georges-de-Chesné (8) | 0–6 | Fougères AGLD (5) |
92. | AS Vignoc-Hédé-Guipel (6) | 3–1 | Entente Samsonnaise Doloise (7) |
93. | OC Cesson (6) | 3–1 | OC Montauban (7) |
94. | AS Jacques Cartier (8) | 1–0 | Jeunesse Combourgeoise (8) |
95. | US Laillé (8) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | US Vern-sur-Seiche (8) |
96. | Cadets de Bains (7) | 2–3 | Hermitage AC (8) |
97. | Noyal-Brécé FC (7) | 1–0 | CS Servon (7) |
98. | AS Retiers-Coësmes (8) | 1–0 | Bleuets Le Pertre-Brielles-Gennes-St Cyr (9) |
99. | La Vitréenne FC (7) | 1–0 | Espérance Chartres-de-Bretagne (7) |
100. | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny (7) | 3–1 | RC Rannée-La Guerche-Drouges (6) |
101. | US Ste Marie (10) | 0–3 | Jeunes d'Argentré (7) |
102. | US Janzé (8) | 0–1 | FC Guichen (6) |
103. | FC Bruz (8) | 1–0 | FC Guipry-Messac (6) |
104. | SC Goven (10) | 0–4 | Domloup Sport (8) |
105. | Montfort-Iffendic (9) | 1–6 | FC Breteil-Talensac (7) |
106. | US Châteaugiron (8) | 1–2 | SC Le Rheu (7) |
Fourth round
These matches were played on 29 and 30 September 2018.[4]
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | US Landeleau (9) | 0–2 | AS Dirinon (9) |
2. | Plonéour FC (9) | 1–4 Шаблон:Aet | Landerneau FC (7) |
3. | Landi FC (7) | 1–2 | Guipavas GdR (6) |
4. | FC Pont-l'Abbé (8) | 2–1 | AS Guilers (8) |
5. | Fleur de Genêt Bannalec (9) | 0–3 | FC Quimperlois (7) |
6. | St Pierre Milizac (7) | 1–4 | Stade Plabennécois (5) |
7. | AS Scrignac (8) | 0–2 | ASPTT Brest (8) |
8. | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC (7) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Stella Maris Douarnenez (7) |
9. | US Crozon-Morgat (9) | 1–6 | EA St Renan (6) |
10. | Amicale Ergué-Gabéric (8) | 1–4 | Stade Briochin (4) |
11. | US Quimperoise (8) | 4–1 | Glaziks de Coray (8) |
12. | CND Le Folgoët (8) | 0–2 | Plouzané AC (5) |
13. | ES Carantec-Henvic (8) | 2–1 | EA Scaër (7) |
14. | Cormorans Sportif de Penmarc'h (7) | 1–0 Шаблон:Aet | AS Plobannalec-Lesconil (7) |
15. | Châteaulin FC (6) | 0–2 | US Trégunc (6) |
16. | AS Jacques Cartier (8) | 2–4 | CO Briochin Sportif Ploufraganais (7) |
17. | CS Bégard (6) | 1–0 | AS Trélivan (8) |
18. | Plaintel SF (7) | 1–2 | Dinan-Léhon FC (5) |
19. | AS Servel-Lannion (8) | 0–5 | US Saint-Malo (4) |
20. | CS Plédran (7) | 1–2 | US Quessoy (7) |
21. | Laurmené FC (8) | 2–3 | US Ploubezre (8) |
22. | US Frémur-Fresnaye (8) | 0–1 | AG Plouvorn (6) |
23. | US Plouisy (8) | 1–4 | FC Dinardais (7) |
24. | AS St Martin-des-Champs (7) | 3–1 | JS Lanvollon (7) |
25. | FC Plélan Vildé Corseul (9) | 0–1 | Lannion FC (5) |
26. | Stade Pleudihennais (7) | 1–0 | AS Uzel-Merléac (7) |
27. | AS Grâces (8) | 1–2 | Plancoët-Arguenon FC (7) |
28. | AS Hillion-St René (8) | 0–1 | AS Pleubian-Pleumeur' (7) |
29. | Baud FC (7) | 0–2 | Stade Pontivyen (5) |
30. | Lorient Sports (8) | 1–5 | Languidic FC (7) |
31. | Keriolets de Pluvigner (7) | 4–0 | FC Naizin (8) |
32. | ES Ploemel (8) | 1–2 | Auray FC (6) |
33. | Saint-Colomban Sportive Locminé (5) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | Vannes OC (4) |
34. | US Arradon (8) | 0–3 | Avenir Theix (6) |
35. | CS Bignan (8) | 2–1 | US Brech (9) |
36. | St Efflam Kervignac (8) | 0–2 | US Montagnarde (5) |
37. | Bogue D'Or Questembert (8) | 1–0 | CS Quéven (8) |
38. | AS Ménimur (8) | 7–1 | Caudan SF (9) |
39. | ES Crac'h (9) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | Espérance Bréhan (8) |
40. | Armoricaine Péaule (9) | 0–1 | Loudéac OSC (7) |
41. | AS Lanester (8) | 1–6 | GSI Pontivy (5) |
42. | Hermitage AC (8) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | AS Vitré (4) |
43. | FC Bruz (8) | 1–0 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny (7) |
44. | Enfants de Guer (8) | 0–1 | La Vitréenne FC (7) |
45. | Jeunes d'Argentré (7) | 1–3 | US Liffré (7) |
46. | Domloup Sport (8) | 0–2 | OC Cesson (6) |
47. | AS Retiers-Coësmes (8) | 1–3 | TA Rennes (5) |
48. | ES St Germain/Montours (9) | 0–1 | Noyal-Brécé FC (7) |
49. | ASC Romagné (8) | 0–7 | Fougères AGLD (5) |
50. | US Vern-sur-Seiche (8) | 0–2 | ES Thorigné-Fouillard (7) |
51. | FC Breteil-Talensac (7) | 2–0 | Avenir Irodouër (8) |
52. | US Grégorienne (7) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | AS Vignoc-Hédé-Guipel (6) |
53. | FC Louvigné-La Bazouge (9) | 1–6 | SC Le Rheu (7) |
54. | US La Gacilly (8) | 0–4 | FC Atlantique Vilaine (5) |
55. | US St Abraham Chapelle-Caro (8) | 0–5 | FC Guichen (6) |
Fifth round
These matches were played on 13 and 14 October 2018.[5]
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Auray FC (6) | 3–0 | Cormorans Sportif de Penmarc'h (7) |
2. | CO Briochin Sportif Ploufraganais (7) | 1–0 | AS St Martin-des-Champs (7) |
3. | Stella Maris Douarnenez (7) | 4–0 | AS Pleubian-Pleumeur' (7) |
4. | US Trégunc (6) | 4–1 | CS Bégard (6) |
5. | ES Carantec-Henvic (8) | 3–1 | US Quimperoise (8) |
6. | Keriolets de Pluvigner (7) | 0–2 | Stade Plabennécois (5) |
7. | Lannion FC (5) | 2–1 | Plouzané AC (5) |
8. | Languidic FC (7) | 0–2 | US Montagnarde (5) |
9. | US Ploubezre (8) | 1–2 | Guipavas GdR (6) |
10. | FC Pont-l'Abbé (8) | 0–6 | Stade Briochin (4) |
11. | EA St Renan (6) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | US Concarneau (3) |
12. | ASPTT Brest (8) | 0–1 | FC Quimperlois (7) |
13. | AS Dirinon (9) | 0–5 | AG Plouvorn (6) |
14. | Landerneau FC (7) | 0–3 | Vannes OC (4) |
15. | SC Le Rheu (7) | 3–1 | CS Bignan (8) |
16. | Plancoët-Arguenon FC (7) | 0–1 | Avenir Theix (6) |
17. | FC Bruz (8) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | AS Vignoc-Hédé-Guipel (6) |
18. | US Quessoy (7) | 1–2 Шаблон:Aet | FC Dinardais (7) |
19. | La Vitréenne FC (7) | 0–4 | OC Cesson (6) |
20. | Bogue D'Or Questembert (8) | 0–4 | AS Vitré (4) |
21. | ES Thorigné-Fouillard (7) | 1–5 | Fougères AGLD (5) |
22. | US Liffré (7) | 2–1 Шаблон:Aet | AS Ménimur (8) |
23. | Loudéac OSC (7) | 2–0 | TA Rennes (5) |
24. | Noyal-Brécé FC (7) | 1–1 Шаблон:Pso | FC Atlantique Vilaine (5) |
25. | Espérance Bréhan (8) | 0–2 Шаблон:Aet | Stade Pleudihennais (7) |
26. | FC Breteil-Talensac (7) | 1–2 | Stade Pontivyen (5) |
27. | US Saint-Malo (4) | 4–2 Шаблон:Aet | Dinan-Léhon FC (5) |
28. | FC Guichen (6) | 0–1 | GSI Pontivy (5) |
Sixth round
These matches were played on 27 and 28 October 2018.[6]
Tie no | Home team (tier) | Score | Away team (tier) |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rouen (5) | 0–1 | USON Mondeville (6) |
2. | US Avranches (3) | 1–0 | US Granville (4) |
3. | CMS Oissel (4) | 1–0 | US Quevilly-Rouen (3) |
4. | Bourguébus-Soliers FC (7) | 1–2 | Grand-Quevilly FC (6) |
5. | AL Déville-Maromme (5) | 1–3 | AG Caennaise (6) |
6. | AS Cherbourg Football (5) | 0–0 Шаблон:Pso | FC Dieppe (5) |
7. | AJS Ouistreham (7) | 2–2 Шаблон:Pso | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie (8) |
8. | Évreux FC 27 (5) | 1–2 | FC Saint-Lô Manche (5) |
References