Английская Википедия:2022–23 ABA League First Division
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox basketball league season The 2022–23 AdmiralBet ABA League was the 21st season of the ABA League with 14 teams from former Yugoslavia, namely Bosnia and Herzegovina, Croatia, Montenegro, North Macedonia, Serbia, and Slovenia participating in it. It was the first time since the 2017–18 season with a club from North Macedonia participating in it.
Teams
Promotion and relegation
A total of 14 teams will contest the league in the 2022–23 season (and until the 2024–25 season).[1]
Promoted | Шаблон:Bkaicon MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 2021–22 ABA 2 Runner-up |
---|---|---|
Relegated | Шаблон:Bkaicon Krka | Finished last |
Venues and locations
Personnel and sponsorship
Coaching changes
Referees
A total of 55 ABA officials set to work on the 2022–23 season in ABA 1 and ABA 2:
The list of referees for the 2022–23 season | ||
---|---|---|
|
|
|
Regular season
The regular season is scheduled commence on 1 October 2022 and end on 16 April 2023.[22][23]
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WL |source=ABA League |update=complete
|team1 =PAR|win_PAR=24|loss_PAR=2 |gf_PAR=2424|ga_PAR=2025 |team2 =CZV|win_CZV=23|loss_CZV=3 |gf_CZV=2262|ga_CZV=1890 |team3 =BUD|win_BUD=18|loss_BUD=8 |gf_BUD=2263|ga_BUD=2027 |team4 =COL|win_COL=17|loss_COL=9 |gf_COL=2205|ga_COL=2068 |team5 =FMP|win_FMP=14|loss_FMP=12|gf_FMP=2339|ga_FMP=2245 |team6 =MEG|win_MEG=12|loss_MEG=14|gf_MEG=2203|ga_MEG=2234 |team7 =ZAD|win_ZAD=11|loss_ZAD=15|gf_ZAD=2230|ga_ZAD=2234 |team8 =STC|win_STC=11|loss_STC=15|gf_STC=2189|ga_STC=2300 |team9 =IGO|win_IGO=11|loss_IGO=15|gf_IGO=2093|ga_IGO=2189 |team10=SPL|win_SPL=10|loss_SPL=16|gf_SPL=2144|ga_SPL=2247 |team11=CIB|win_CIB=9 |loss_CIB=17|gf_CIB=2071|ga_CIB=2337 |team12=MOR|win_MOR=8 |loss_MOR=18|gf_MOR=2165|ga_MOR=2375 |team13=BOR|win_BOR=7 |loss_BOR=19|gf_BOR=2147|ga_BOR=2336 |team14=MZT|win_MZT=7 |loss_MZT=19|gf_MZT=2088|ga_MZT=2316 |show_limit=5 |for_against_style=points
|name_CZV=Шаблон:Bkaicon Crvena zvezda Meridianbet |name_BUD=Шаблон:Bkaicon Budućnost VOLI |name_IGO=Шаблон:Bkaicon Igokea m:tel |name_MOR=Шаблон:Bkaicon Mornar Barsko zlato |name_COL=Шаблон:Bkaicon Cedevita Olimpija |name_MEG=Шаблон:Bkaicon Mega MIS |name_PAR=Шаблон:Bkaicon Partizan Mozzart Bet |name_FMP=Шаблон:Bkaicon FMP Meridian |name_ZAD=Шаблон:Bkaicon Zadar |name_CIB=Шаблон:Bkaicon Cibona |name_STC=Шаблон:Bkaicon SC Derby |name_MZT=Шаблон:Bkaicon MZT Skopje Aerodrom |name_BOR=Шаблон:Bkaicon Borac Mozzart |name_SPL=Шаблон:Bkaicon Split
|res_col_header=QR |result1=A|result2=A|result3=A|result4=A|result5=A|result6=A |result7=A |result8=A |result13=QR|result14=R |col_A =green1|text_A =Advance to the Playoffs |col_QR=red2 |text_QR=Qualification to the relegation playoffs |col_R=red1 |text_R=Relegation to the Second Division }}
Positions by round
{{#invoke:Sports rbr table|table | title = | sortable = y | legendpos= tl | team1 = PAR | team2 = CZV | team3 = BUD | team4 = COL | team5 = FMP | team6 = MEG | team7 = ZAD | team8 = STC | team9 = IGO | team10 = SPL | team11= CIB | team12= MOR | team13= BOR | team14= MZT | name_BOR =Шаблон:Flagicon Borac Mozzart | pos_BOR =10/10/11/12/13/14/14/14/14/13/12/13/13/13/13/13/13/13/13/12/13/13/12/12/13/13 | name_BUD =Шаблон:Flagicon Budućnost VOLI | pos_BUD = 1/6/3/2/3/5/4/4/5/5/5/5/5/5/5/5/5/3/3/3/3/3/3/3/3/3 | name_COL =Шаблон:Flagicon Cedevita Olimpija | pos_COL = 5/2/7/9/8/9/7/5/4/4/4/4/4/3/3/4/4/5/4/4/4/4/4/4/4/4 | name_CIB =Шаблон:Flagicon Cibona | pos_CIB =12/12/10/8/7/8/10/10/11/12/10/8/7/8/8/9/10/10/10/10/10/10/10/10/10/11 | name_CZV =Шаблон:Flagicon Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | pos_CZV = 4/3/8/6/4/6/3/3/3/3/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2/2 | name_FMP =Шаблон:Flagicon FMP Soccerbet | pos_FMP = 6/5/2/4/2/2/2/2/2/2/3/3/3/4/4/3/3/4/5/5/5/5/5/5/5/5 | name_IGO =Шаблон:Flagicon Igokea m:tel | pos_IGO = 8/8/5/5/6/4/6/7/7/7/7/7/8/10/11/11/11/11/12/13/12/11/11/11/11/9 | name_MEG =Шаблон:Flagicon Mega MIS | pos_MEG = 9/11/12/13/14/12/11/11/10/10/11/12/12/11/9/8/8/8/8/7/7/6/6/6/6/6 | name_MOR =Шаблон:Flagicon Mornar Barsko zlato | pos_MOR = 7/4/6/7/9/7/8/9/8/8/8/9/10/12/12/12/12/12/11/11/11/12/13/13/12/12 | name_MZT =Шаблон:Flagicon MZT Skopje Aerodrom | pos_MZT =11/13/13/11/11/13/13/12/12/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14/14 | name_PAR =Шаблон:Flagicon Partizan Mozzart Bet | pos_PAR = 3/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1/1 | name_SPL =Шаблон:Flagicon Split | pos_SPL =14/14/14/14/12/11/12/13/13/11/13/10/11/9/10/10/9/9/9/9/9/9/9/8/9/10 | name_STC =Шаблон:Flagicon SC Derby | pos_STC =13/9/9/10/10/10/9/8/9/9/9/11/9/7/7/7/7/7/7/8/8/8/8/9/8/8 | name_ZAD =Шаблон:Flagicon Zadar | pos_ZAD = 2/7/4/3/5/3/5/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/6/7/7/7/7/7 | color_1-8 = green1 | text_1-8 = Advance to the Playoffs | color_13 = red2 | text_13 = Qualification to the relegation playoffs | color_14 = red1 | text_14 = Relegated | source = ABA League |update=complete }}
Results
{{#invoke:sports results|main |source=ABA League |update=complete | matches_style = BSR | ot_note = yes | team1 = BOR | team2 = BUD | team3 = COL | team4 = CIB | team5 = CZV | team6 = FMP | team7 = IGO | team8 = MEG | team9 = MOR | team10= MZT | team11= PAR | team12= STC | team13= SPL | team14= ZAD
| name_BOR = Borac Mozzart |short_BOR=BOR | name_BUD = Budućnost VOLI |short_BUD=BUD | name_COL = Cedevita Olimpija|short_COL=COL | name_CIB = Cibona |short_CIB=CIB | name_CZV = Crvena zvezda Meridianbet|short_CZV=CZV | name_FMP = FMP Meridian |short_FMP=FMP | name_IGO = Igokea m:tel |short_IGO=IGO | name_MEG = Mega MIS |short_MEG=MEG | name_MOR = Mornar Barsko zlato |short_MOR=MOR | name_MZT = MZT Skopje Aerodrom |short_MZT=MZT | name_PAR = Partizan Mozzart Bet |short_PAR=PAR | name_SPL = Split |short_SPL=SPL | name_STC = SC Derby |short_STC=SCD | name_ZAD = Zadar |short_ZAD=ZAD
| match_ZAD_STC = 96–67 | match_IGO_MOR = 83–91 | match_CZV_MZT = 87–67 | match_CIB_PAR = 81–105 | match_BUD_SPL = 94–59 | match_COL_BOR = 98–81 | match_FMP_MEG = 90–76
| match_SPL_COL = 77–95 | match_BOR_FMP = 84–85 | match_MEG_IGO = 76–87 | match_STC_CIB = 97–84 | match_MOR_ZAD = 100–91 | match_MZT_PAR = 74–92 | match_CZV_BUD = 69–65
| match_IGO_BOR = 90–78 | match_CIB_MOR = 91–88 | match_BUD_MZT = 89–66 | match_COL_CZV = 70–84 | match_PAR_STC = 91–82 | match_ZAD_MEG = 96–90 | match_FMP_SPL = 90–73
| match_BUD_COL = 80–74 | match_MZT_STC = 92–79 | match_MEG_CIB = 93–100 | result_MEG_CIB=OT | match_SPL_IGO = 68–77 | match_BOR_ZAD = 91–93 | result_BOR_ZAD=OT | match_CZV_FMP = 83–77 | match_MOR_PAR = 62–83
| match_CIB_BOR = 87–85 | match_ZAD_SPL = 74–76 | match_COL_MZT = 93–73 | match_FMP_BUD = 96–91 | match_MOR_STC = 75–86 | match_PAR_MEG = 86–76 | match_IGO_CZV = 70–76
| match_MZT_MOR = 77–94 | match_SPL_CIB = 82–74 | result_SPL_CIB=OT | match_IGO_BUD = 103–101 | match_MEG_STC = 101–74 | match_BOR_PAR = 62–81 | match_COL_FMP = 85–90 | match_CZV_ZAD = 96–98
| match_FMP_MZT = 101–97 | match_STC_BOR = 93–84 | match_CZV_CIB = 92–53 | match_ZAD_BUD = 103–104 | match_IGO_COL = 74–85 | match_MOR_MEG = 85–101 | match_PAR_SPL = 89–70
| match_BOR_MOR = 90–87 | match_BUD_CIB = 97–76 | match_COL_ZAD = 97–79 | match_FMP_IGO = 89–77 | match_MZT_MEG = 94–82 | match_SPL_STC = 82–85 | match_CZV_PAR = 90–74
| match_ZAD_FMP = 103–97 | match_CIB_COL = 78–90 | match_MEG_BOR = 86–74 | match_STC_CZV = 76–92 | match_PAR_BUD = 106–77 | match_IGO_MZT = 96–90 | match_MOR_SPL = 104–88
| match_IGO_ZAD = 81–84 | match_MZT_BOR = 73–81 | match_CZV_MOR = 93–77 | match_BUD_STC = 88–76 | match_SPL_MEG = 79–75 | match_COL_PAR = 77–74 | match_FMP_CIB = 111–75
| match_BOR_SPL = 90–89 | match_ZAD_MZT = 98–79 | match_STC_COL = 71–104 | match_CIB_IGO = 77–76 | match_MOR_BUD = 87–104 | match_CZV_MEG = 92–58 | match_PAR_FMP = 90–86
| match_MZT_SPL = 80–85 | match_ZAD_CIB = 68–75 | match_FMP_STC = 90–73 | match_CZV_BOR = 86–57 | match_BUD_MEG = 79–66 | match_IGO_PAR = 85–96 | match_COL_MOR = 100–79
| match_STC_IGO = 104–85 | match_CIB_MZT = 87–85 | match_BOR_BUD = 79–108 | match_MEG_COL = 82–96 | match_SPL_CZV = 63–72 | match_PAR_ZAD = 114–77 | match_MOR_FMP = 102–113
| match_SPL_BUD = 87–85 | match_BOR_COL = 74–76 | match_MEG_FMP = 77–72 | match_MZT_CZV = 57–80 | match_PAR_CIB = 93–68 | match_STC_ZAD = 101–100 | result_STC_ZAD=OT | match_MOR_IGO = 74–86
| match_FMP_BOR = 107–81 | match_IGO_MEG = 109–115 | result_IGO_MEG=OT | match_COL_SPL = 102–88 | match_CIB_STC = 89–98 | match_ZAD_MOR = 97–77 | match_BUD_CZV = 56–76 | match_PAR_MZT = 120–67
| match_SPL_FMP = 91–95 | match_MOR_CIB = 83–81 | match_MZT_BUD = 86–90 | match_BOR_IGO = 70–65 | match_STC_PAR = 81–100 | match_CZV_COL = 100–95 | match_MEG_ZAD = 80–77
| match_ZAD_BOR = 85–75 | match_IGO_SPL = 88–92 | match_STC_MZT = 103–85 | match_CIB_MEG = 72–106 | match_FMP_CZV = 84–99 | match_COL_BUD = 58–80 | match_PAR_MOR = 92–74
| match_SPL_ZAD = 89–85 | match_MZT_COL = 79–74 | match_BUD_FMP = 84–58 | match_CZV_IGO = 104–71 | match_MEG_PAR = 78–103 | match_STC_MOR = 94-74 | match_BOR_CIB = 83-84
| match_MOR_MZT = 93-84 | match_CIB_SPL = 72-90 | match_STC_MEG = 83-103 | match_FMP_COL = 79-86 | match_BUD_IGO = 91-58 | match_ZAD_CZV = 76-95 | match_PAR_BOR = 114-84
| match_MZT_FMP = 87–82 | match_SPL_PAR = 95–96 | match_BUD_ZAD = 76–68 | match_CIB_CZV = 85-81 | match_COL_IGO = 83–73 | match_BOR_STC = 92–90 | match_MEG_MOR = 89–78
| match_IGO_FMP = 77–70 | match_CIB_BUD = 83-87 | match_MEG_MZT = 93–86 | match_ZAD_COL = 81-59 | match_MOR_BOR = 104-99 | match_STC_SPL = 96-84 | match_PAR_CZV = 92–81
| match_SPL_MOR = 91–80 | match_FMP_ZAD = 112-87 | match_MZT_IGO = 78-84 | match_COL_CIB = 91-85 | match_BOR_MEG = 80-86 | match_CZV_STC = 90-70 | match_BUD_PAR = 82-83
| match_ZAD_IGO = 67-68 | match_BOR_MZT = 105-84 | match_STC_BUD = 69-86 | match_MEG_SPL = 90–85 | match_PAR_COL = 76–73 | match_CIB_FMP = 110–99 | result_CIB_FMP=OT | match_MOR_CZV = 65–87
| match_SPL_BOR = 113–99 | match_MZT_ZAD = 84-80 | match_IGO_CIB = 81–67 | match_BUD_MOR = 99–78 | match_MEG_CZV = 78–87 | match_FMP_PAR = 91-97 | match_COL_STC = 84-83
| match_SPL_MZT = 74–77 | match_CIB_ZAD = 63-89 | match_MEG_BUD = 76–85 | match_BOR_CZV = 82–87 | match_STC_FMP = 84–74 | match_PAR_IGO = 89-74 | match_MOR_COL = 78-75
| match_MZT_CIB = 87–74 | match_COL_MEG = 85-70 | match_BUD_BOR = 85–87 | match_FMP_MOR = 101–76 | match_ZAD_PAR = 78–88 | match_CZV_SPL = 83-74 | match_IGO_STC = 75-74 }}
Results by round
The table lists the results of teams in each round.
{{#invoke:sports rbr table|table|sortable=y|legendpos=tl | team1 = PAR | team2 = CZV | team3 = BUD | team4 = COL | team5 = FMP | team6 = MEG | team7 = ZAD | team8 = SPL | team9 = STC | team10 = CIB | team11= IGO | team12= BOR | team13= MOR | team14= MZT | name_BOR =Шаблон:Flagicon Borac Mozzart | pos_BOR = L/L/L/L/L/L/L/W/L/W/W/L/L/L/L/W/L/L/L/W/L/L/W/L/L/W | name_BUD =Шаблон:Flagicon Budućnost VOLI | pos_BUD = W/L/W/W/L/L/W/W/L/W/W/W/W/L/L/W/W/W/W/W/W/L/W/W/W/L | name_COL =Шаблон:Flagicon Cedevita Olimpija | pos_COL = W/W/L/L/W/L/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/L/L/L/W/W/L/W/L/W/L/W | name_CIB =Шаблон:Flagicon Cibona | pos_CIB = L/L/W/W/W/L/L/L/L/L/W/W/W/L/L/L/L/W/L/W/L/L/W/L/L/L | name_CZV =Шаблон:Flagicon Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | pos_CZV = W/W/W/W/W/L/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/L/L/W/W/W/W/W | name_FMP =Шаблон:Flagicon FMP Meridian | pos_FMP = W/W/W/L/W/W/W/W/L/W/L/W/W/L/W/W/L/L/L/L/L/W/L/L/L/W | name_IGO =Шаблон:Flagicon Igokea m:tel | pos_IGO = L/W/W/W/L/W/L/L/W/L/L/L/L/W/L/L/L/L/L/L/W/W/W/W/L/W | name_MEG =Шаблон:Flagicon Mega MIS | pos_MEG = L/L/L/L/L/W/W/L/W/L/L/L/L/W/W/W/W/L/W/W/W/W/W/L/L/L | name_MOR =Шаблон:Flagicon Mornar Barsko zlato | pos_MOR = W/W/L/L/L/W/L/L/W/L/L/L/L/L/L/W/L/L/W/L/W/L/L/L/W/L | name_MZT =Шаблон:Flagicon MZT Skopje Aerodrom | pos_MZT = L/L/L/W/L/L/L/W/L/L/L/L/L/L/L/L/L/W/L/W/L/L/L/W/W/W | name_PAR =Шаблон:Flagicon Partizan Mozzart Bet | pos_PAR = W/W/W/W/W/W/W/L/W/L/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W/W | name_SPL =Шаблон:Flagicon Split | pos_SPL = L/L/L/L/W/W/L/L/L/W/L/W/L/W/L/L/W/W/W/L/L/W/L/W/L/L | name_STC =Шаблон:Flagicon SC Derby | pos_STC = L/W/L/L/W/L/W/W/L/L/L/L/W/W/W/L/W/W/L/L/W/L/L/L/W/L | name_ZAD =Шаблон:Flagicon Zadar | pos_ZAD = W/L/W/W/L/W/L/L/W/W/W/L/L/L/W/L/W/L/L/L/W/L/L/L/W/L |color_W=green2 |text_W=Win |color_L=red2 |text_L=Loss |color_P=lightblue |text_P=Postponed |update=complete|source=ABA League }}
Playoffs
Шаблон:More citations needed section On 14 September 2021, the ABA League JTD decided that eight highest-placed clubs from the Regular season will qualify for the Playoffs.[24]
Quarterfinals
Шаблон:ThreeLegStart Шаблон:ThreeLegResult Шаблон:ThreeLegResult Шаблон:ThreeLegResult Шаблон:ThreeLegResult |}
Semifinals
Шаблон:ThreeLegStart Шаблон:ThreeLegResult Шаблон:ThreeLegResult |}
Finals
Шаблон:ThreeLegStart Шаблон:ThreeLegResult |}
Relegation playoffs
The 13th placed team of the First Division season and the runners-up of the Second Division season should play in the Qualifiers for a spot in the next First Division season.
Leagues | Clubs |
---|---|
First Division | Шаблон:Flagicon Borac Čačak |
Second Division | Шаблон:Flagicon Helios Suns |
Results
<section begin=PR />Шаблон:ThreeLegStart Шаблон:ThreeLegResult |}<section end=PR />
Game 1
Шаблон:Basketballbox collapsible
Game 2
Шаблон:Basketballbox collapsible
Game 3
Шаблон:Basketballbox collapsible
Awards
MVP List
MVP of the Round
Source: ABA League
MVP of the Month
Month | Player | Team | Шаблон:Tooltip |
---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||
October | Шаблон:Flagicon Luca Vildoza | Шаблон:Flagicon Crvena zvezda mts | [32] |
November | Шаблон:Flagicon Paulius Valinskas | Шаблон:Flagicon FMP Meridian | [33] |
December | Шаблон:Flagicon Yogi Ferrell | Шаблон:Flagicon Cedevita Olimpija | [34] |
2023 | |||
January | Шаблон:Flagicon Facundo Campazzo | Шаблон:Flagicon Crvena zvezda mts | [35] |
February | Шаблон:Flagicon Nemanja Nedović | Шаблон:Flagicon Crvena zvezda mts | [36] |
March | Шаблон:Flagicon Matej Rudan | Шаблон:Flagicon Mega MIS | [37] |
Clubs in European competitions
Competition | Team | Progress | Result |
---|---|---|---|
EuroLeague | Шаблон:Bkaicon Partizan Mozzart Bet | Playoffs | Eliminated by Шаблон:Bkaicon Real Madrid, 2–3 |
Шаблон:Bkaicon Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | Regular season | 10th (17–17) | |
EuroCup | Шаблон:Bkaicon Budućnost VOLI | Eighthfinals | Eliminated by Шаблон:Flagicon Ratiopharm Ulm, 83–92 |
Шаблон:Bkaicon Cedevita Olimpija | Regular season Group A | 10th (3–15) | |
Champions League | Шаблон:Bkaicon Igokea m:tel | Play-ins | Eliminated by Шаблон:Flagicon Hapoel Holon, 0–2 |
Шаблон:Bkaicon FMP Meridian | Qualification Group D | Eliminated in final by Шаблон:Flagicon Bakken Bears, 82–88 |
Average home attendances
Шаблон:Updated Шаблон:Bs a header Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a2 team Шаблон:Bs a footer
See also
- ABA teams
- 2022–23 domestic competitions
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 Basketball Championship of Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 HT Premijer liga
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 Prva A liga
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 Macedonian First League
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 Basketball League of Serbia
- Шаблон:Bkaicon 2022–23 Slovenian Basketball League
References
Шаблон:ABA League Шаблон:2022–23 in European men's basketball Шаблон:2022–23 in Serbian basketball
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- Английская Википедия
- ABA League seasons
- 2022–23 ABA League First Division
- 2022–23 in European basketball leagues
- 2022–23 in Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball
- 2022–23 in Croatian basketball
- 2022–23 in Montenegrin basketball
- 2022–23 in Serbian basketball
- 2022–23 in Slovenian basketball
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии