Английская Википедия:2022–23 Segunda Federación
Шаблон:Infobox football league season
The 2022–23 Segunda Federación season is the second season for the Segunda Federación, the fourth-highest level in the Spanish football league system. Ninety teams participate, divided into five groups of eighteen clubs each based on geographical proximity. In each group, the champions are automatically promoted to Primera Federación, and the second to fifth placers are qualified to the promotion play-offs. The last five teams in each group are relegated to the Tercera Federación; in addition, the four worst teams classified 13th in their group play in the relegation play-offs, to define the last two relegation places.
Overview before the season
A total of 90 teams joined the league: ten relegated from the 2021–22 Primera División RFEF, 53 retained from the 2021–22 Segunda División RFEF and 27 promoted from the 2021–22 Tercera División RFEF.[1]
- Teams relegated from 2021–22 Primera División RFEF
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- Betis Deportivo
- Costa Brava
- Sevilla Atlético
- Tudelano
- UCAM Murcia
- Valladolid Promesas
- Zamora
- Teams retained from 2021–22 Segunda División RFEF
- Alzira
- Antequera
- Arenas
- Arenteiro
- Atlético Mancha Real
- Avilés
- Bergantiños
- Brea
- Burgos Promesas
- Cacereño
- Cádiz B
- Compostela
- Coria
- Coruxo
- Cristo Atlético
- Don Benito
- Ebro
- El Ejido
- Espanyol B
- Formentera
- Gernika
- Gimnástica Segoviana
- Hércules
- Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
- Izarra
- Langreo
- Laredo
- Leganés B
- Lleida Esportiu
- Logroñés B
- Mar Menor
- Marino Luanco
- Melilla
- Montijo
- Mutilvera
- Navalcarnero
- Peña Deportiva
- Prat
- Racing Rioja
- Rayo Cantabria
- Real Sociedad C
- Recreativo Granada
- San Juan
- San Roque Lepe
- Sestao River
- Socuéllamos
- Tarazona
- Terrassa
- Teruel
- Unión Adarve
- Vélez
- Villanovense
- Xerez Deportivo
- Teams promoted from 2021–22 Tercera División RFEF
- Alavés B
- Alcorcón B
- Alfaro
- Arnedo
- Atlético Madrid B
- Atlético Paso
- Atlético Saguntino
- Beasain
- Cartagena B
- Cirbonero
- Deportivo Aragón
- Diocesano
- Gimnástica Torrelavega
- Guadalajara
- Guijuelo
- Juventud Torremolinos
- Mallorca B
- Manresa
- Olot
- Ourense CF
- Oviedo Vetusta
- Polvorín
- Recreativo
- Utebo
- Utrera
- Valencia Mestalla
- Yeclano
- Administrative promotionsШаблон:Refn
Groups
Group 1
Teams and locations
Team | Home city | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Arenteiro | O Carballiño | Espiñedo | 4,500 |
Avilés Industrial | Avilés | Román Suárez Puerta | 5,400 |
Bergantiños | Carballo | As Eiroas | 5,000 |
Burgos Promesas | Burgos | Castañares | 500 |
Compostela | Santiago de Compostela | Vero Boquete | 16,666 |
Coruxo | Vigo | O Vao | 2,200 |
Cristo Atlético | Palencia | Nueva Balastera | 8,100 |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | Torrelavega | El Malecón | 6,007[2] |
Guijuelo | Guijuelo | Municipal de Guijuelo | 1,500 |
Langreo | Langreo | Ganzábal | 4,024[3] |
Laredo | Laredo | San Lorenzo | 3,000 |
Marino Luanco | Luanco | Miramar | 3,500[4] |
Ourense | Ourense | O Couto | 5,659[5] |
Oviedo Vetusta | Oviedo | El Requexón | 3,000 |
Polvorín | Lugo | O Polvorín | 2,500 |
Rayo Cantabria | Santander | La Albericia | 600 |
Valladolid Promesas | Valladolid | Anexos José Zorrilla | 1,500[6] |
Zamora | Zamora | Ruta de la Plata | 7,813[7] |
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|section=Group 1 |update=14 May 2023 |start_date=|source=
|team_order= ARE, AVI, VAL, COM, ZAM, GUI, OVE, GTO, MLU, RAY, COR, LAN, OUR, CAT, LAR, BPO, POL, BER |win_ARE=21|draw_ARE=10|loss_ARE=3|gf_ARE=44|ga_ARE=19|name_ARE=Arenteiro |win_AVI=17|draw_AVI=8|loss_AVI=9|gf_AVI=45|ga_AVI=30|name_AVI=Avilés Industrial |win_BER=4|draw_BER=10|loss_BER=20|gf_BER=33|ga_BER=54|name_BER=Bergantiños |win_BPO=7|draw_BPO=6|loss_BPO=21|gf_BPO=29|ga_BPO=54|name_BPO=Burgos Promesas |win_COM=14|draw_COM=12|loss_COM=8|gf_COM=42|ga_COM=27|name_COM=Compostela |win_COR=11|draw_COR=13|loss_COR=10|gf_COR=36|ga_COR=29|name_COR=Coruxo |win_CAT=10|draw_CAT=11|loss_CAT=13|gf_CAT=25|ga_CAT=32|name_CAT=Cristo Atlético |win_GTO=13|draw_GTO=12|loss_GTO=9|gf_GTO=32|ga_GTO=31|name_GTO=Gimnástica Torrelavega |win_GUI=14|draw_GUI=12|loss_GUI=8|gf_GUI=35|ga_GUI=29|name_GUI=Guijuelo |win_LAN=12|draw_LAN=9|loss_LAN=13|gf_LAN=36|ga_LAN=38|name_LAN=Langreo |win_LAR=9|draw_LAR=8|loss_LAR=17|gf_LAR=20|ga_LAR=31|name_LAR=Laredo |win_MLU=13|draw_MLU=10|loss_MLU=11|gf_MLU=33|ga_MLU=34|name_MLU=Marino Luanco |win_OUR=11|draw_OUR=10|loss_OUR=13|gf_OUR=36|ga_OUR=36|name_OUR=Ourense CF |win_OVE=16|draw_OVE=3|loss_OVE=15|gf_OVE=44|ga_OVE=42|name_OVE=Oviedo Vetusta |win_POL=5|draw_POL=11|loss_POL=18|gf_POL=30|ga_POL=47|name_POL=Polvorín |win_RAY=14|draw_RAY=6|loss_RAY=14|gf_RAY=41|ga_RAY=41|name_RAY=Rayo Cantabria |win_VAL=16|draw_VAL=8|loss_VAL=10|gf_VAL=49|ga_VAL=41|name_VAL=Valladolid Promesas |win_ZAM=15|draw_ZAM=9|loss_ZAM=10|gf_ZAM=38|ga_ZAM=33|name_ZAM=Zamora
|status_ARE=CP |status_CAT=R |status_LAR=R |status_POL=R |status_BPO=R |status_BER=R
|hth_COM=Head-to-head points: Compostela 8, Zamora 4, Guijuelo 4. Zamora finished ahead of Guijuelo on head-to-head goal difference: Zamora–Guijuelo 3–0, Guijuelo–Zamora 1–0 |hth_ZAM=COM |hth_GUI=COM |hth_OVE=Oviedo Vetusta finished ahead of Gimnástica Torrelavega on head-to-head points: Gimnástica Torrelavega–Oviedo Vetusta 2–1, Oviedo Vetusta–Gimnástica Torrelavega 2–0 |hth_GTO=OVE
|result1=PRC |result2=POC |result3=PO |result4=POC |result5=POC |result6=COP |result13=RPO |result14=REL |result15=REL |result16=REL |result17=REL |result18=REL
|show_limit=5 |class_rules = 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=Q |col_PRO=green1 |text_PRO=Promotion to Primera Federación |col_PRC=green1 |text_PRC=Promotion to Primera Federación and qualification to Copa del Rey |col_PO=yellow1 |text_PO=Qualification for the promotion play-offs |col_POC=yellow1 |text_POC=Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |col_COP=blue1 |text_COP=Qualification for the Copa del Rey |col_RPO= |text_RPO= Won the relegation play-offs |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Results
{{#invoke:Sports results|main |update=14 May 2023 |start_date= |source= |matches_style=FBR |team1=ARE |team2=AVI |team3=BER |team4=BUR |team5=COM |team6=COR |team7=CRA |team8=GIM |team9=GUI |team10=LAN |team11=LAR |team12=MAR |team13=OUR |team14=OVI |team15=POL |team16=RCA |team17=VLD |team18=ZAM
|name_ARE=Arenteiro |name_AVI=Avilés |name_BER=Bergantiños |name_BUR=Burgos Promesas |name_COM=Compostela |name_COR=Coruxo |name_CRA=Cristo Atlético |name_GIM=Gimnástica Torrelavega |name_GUI=Guijuelo |name_LAN=Langreo |name_LAR=Laredo |name_MAR=Marino Luanco |name_OUR=Ourense CF |name_OVI=Oviedo Vetusta |name_POL=Polvorín |name_RCA=Rayo Cantabria |name_VLD=Valladolid Promesas |name_ZAM=Zamora
|match_ARE_AVI= 1–1 |match_ARE_BER= 1–1 |match_ARE_BUR= 2–1 |match_ARE_COM= 0–1 |match_ARE_COR= 2–1 |match_ARE_CRA= 1–0 |match_ARE_GIM= 0–0 |match_ARE_GUI= 5–1 |match_ARE_LAN= 0–1 |match_ARE_LAR= 1–0 |match_ARE_MAR= 1–0 |match_ARE_OUR= 1–0 |match_ARE_OVI= 1–0 |match_ARE_POL= 1–0 |match_ARE_RCA= 3–1 |match_ARE_VLD= 1–0 |match_ARE_ZAM= 1–1
|match_AVI_ARE= 1–1 |match_AVI_BER= 1–0 |match_AVI_BUR= 3–0 |match_AVI_COM= 2–0 |match_AVI_COR= 0–1 |match_AVI_CRA= 0–0 |match_AVI_GIM= 3–0 |match_AVI_GUI= 0–2 |match_AVI_LAN= 2–0 |match_AVI_LAR= 2–1 |match_AVI_MAR= 1–0 |match_AVI_OUR= 0–3 |match_AVI_OVI= 4–2 |match_AVI_POL= 1–0 |match_AVI_RCA= 1–2 |match_AVI_VLD= 2–0 |match_AVI_ZAM= 2–1
|match_BER_ARE= 2–3 |match_BER_AVI= 3–1 |match_BER_BUR= 0–2 |match_BER_COM= 1–2 |match_BER_COR= 1–1 |match_BER_CRA= 0–1 |match_BER_GIM= 1–2 |match_BER_GUI= 1–1 |match_BER_LAN= 4–4 |match_BER_LAR= 0–1 |match_BER_MAR= 1–1 |match_BER_OUR= 1–0 |match_BER_OVI= 0–2 |match_BER_POL= 0–0 |match_BER_RCA= 0–1 |match_BER_VLD= 0–1 |match_BER_ZAM= 1–3
|match_BUR_ARE= 1–2 |match_BUR_AVI= 0–2 |match_BUR_BER= 0–4 |match_BUR_COM= 1–0 |match_BUR_COR= 1–2 |match_BUR_CRA= 0–2 |match_BUR_GIM= 1–1 |match_BUR_GUI= 0–0 |match_BUR_LAN= 0–2 |match_BUR_LAR= 0–1 |match_BUR_MAR= 0–0 |match_BUR_OUR= 1–1 |match_BUR_OVI= 1–2 |match_BUR_POL= 2–1 |match_BUR_RCA= 3–0 |match_BUR_VLD= 1–2 |match_BUR_ZAM= 0–1
|match_COM_ARE= 1–3 |match_COM_AVI= 4–0 |match_COM_BER= 0–0 |match_COM_BUR= 2–1 |match_COM_COR= 1–1 |match_COM_CRA= 3–0 |match_COM_GIM= 1–0 |match_COM_GUI= 0–0 |match_COM_LAN= 0–1 |match_COM_LAR= 1–0 |match_COM_MAR= 1–1 |match_COM_OUR= 2–1 |match_COM_OVI= 0–0 |match_COM_POL= 0–0 |match_COM_RCA= 1–0 |match_COM_VLD= 2–0 |match_COM_ZAM= 1–1
|match_COR_ARE= 0–0 |match_COR_AVI= 0–2 |match_COR_BER= 3–0 |match_COR_BUR= 1–2 |match_COR_COM= 1–0 |match_COR_CRA= 0–0 |match_COR_GIM= 1–1 |match_COR_GUI= 0–1 |match_COR_LAN= 0–1 |match_COR_LAR= 1–0 |match_COR_MAR= 2–2 |match_COR_OUR= 1–1 |match_COR_OVI= 1–0 |match_COR_POL= 3–1 |match_COR_RCA= 1–2 |match_COR_VLD= 2–2 |match_COR_ZAM= 1–1
|match_CRA_ARE= 0–1 |match_CRA_AVI= 1–3 |match_CRA_BER= 2–1 |match_CRA_BUR= 2–1 |match_CRA_COM= 0–2 |match_CRA_COR= 1–1 |match_CRA_GIM= 1–1 |match_CRA_GUI= 3–0 |match_CRA_LAN= 1–2 |match_CRA_LAR= 1–0 |match_CRA_MAR= 0–1 |match_CRA_OUR= 0–0 |match_CRA_OVI= 2–0 |match_CRA_POL= 0–0 |match_CRA_RCA= 0–2 |match_CRA_VLD= 1–0 |match_CRA_ZAM= 1–0
|match_GIM_ARE= 1–2 |match_GIM_AVI= 1–1 |match_GIM_BER= 1–0 |match_GIM_BUR= 1–0 |match_GIM_COM= 1–1 |match_GIM_COR= 0–0 |match_GIM_CRA= 0–0 |match_GIM_GUI= 2–2 |match_GIM_LAN= 2–1 |match_GIM_LAR= 1–0 |match_GIM_MAR= 0–1 |match_GIM_OUR= 1–0 |match_GIM_OVI= 2–1 |match_GIM_POL= 2–1 |match_GIM_RCA= 2–0 |match_GIM_VLD= 0–0 |match_GIM_ZAM= 0–0
|match_GUI_ARE= 0–0 |match_GUI_AVI= 1–1 |match_GUI_BER= 3–1 |match_GUI_BUR= 3–0 |match_GUI_COM= 2–3 |match_GUI_COR= 2–1 |match_GUI_CRA= 1–0 |match_GUI_GIM= 0–1 |match_GUI_LAN= 2–0 |match_GUI_LAR= 1–0 |match_GUI_MAR= 1–0 |match_GUI_OUR= 2–0 |match_GUI_OVI= 2–2 |match_GUI_POL= 1–0 |match_GUI_RCA= 0–0 |match_GUI_VLD= 1–2 |match_GUI_ZAM= 1–0
|match_LAN_ARE= 0–0 |match_LAN_AVI= 1–1 |match_LAN_BER= 1–1 |match_LAN_BUR= 2–0 |match_LAN_COM= 0–3 |match_LAN_COR= 0–0 |match_LAN_CRA= 2–0 |match_LAN_GIM= 3–1 |match_LAN_GUI= 0–2 |match_LAN_LAR= 1–2 |match_LAN_MAR= 1–3 |match_LAN_OUR= 3–1 |match_LAN_OVI= 3–0 |match_LAN_POL= 1–2 |match_LAN_RCA= 0–0 |match_LAN_VLD= 1–1 |match_LAN_ZAM= 0–0
|match_LAR_ARE= 0–1 |match_LAR_AVI= 0–2 |match_LAR_BER= 2–2 |match_LAR_BUR= 1–3 |match_LAR_COM= 0–0 |match_LAR_COR= 0–0 |match_LAR_CRA= 0–1 |match_LAR_GIM= 1–0 |match_LAR_GUI= 0–0 |match_LAR_LAN= 1–2 |match_LAR_MAR= 2–2 |match_LAR_OUR= 0–2 |match_LAR_OVI= 1–0 |match_LAR_POL= 3–1 |match_LAR_RCA= 0–2 |match_LAR_VLD= 0–0 |match_LAR_ZAM= 1–0
|match_MAR_ARE= 0–1 |match_MAR_AVI= 0–2 |match_MAR_BER= 2–3 |match_MAR_BUR= 1–0 |match_MAR_COM= 1–1 |match_MAR_COR= 1–0 |match_MAR_CRA= 0–0 |match_MAR_GIM= 0–2 |match_MAR_GUI= 1–1 |match_MAR_LAN= 2–0 |match_MAR_LAR= 1–0 |match_MAR_OUR= 1–0 |match_MAR_OVI= 1–0 |match_MAR_POL= 0–0 |match_MAR_RCA= 1–3 |match_MAR_VLD= 0–0 |match_MAR_ZAM= 1–0
|match_OUR_ARE= 1–1 |match_OUR_AVI= 2–0 |match_OUR_BER= 1–0 |match_OUR_BUR= 4–3 |match_OUR_COM= 1–1 |match_OUR_COR= 0–2 |match_OUR_CRA= 0–0 |match_OUR_GIM= 1–2 |match_OUR_GUI= 1–0 |match_OUR_LAN= 1–0 |match_OUR_LAR= 1–1 |match_OUR_MAR= 0–1 |match_OUR_OVI= 1–2 |match_OUR_POL= 1–1 |match_OUR_RCA= 1–2 |match_OUR_VLD= 1–0 |match_OUR_ZAM= 0–1
|match_OVI_ARE= 0–1 |match_OVI_AVI= 1–0 |match_OVI_BER= 3–1 |match_OVI_BUR= 4–0 |match_OVI_COM= 2–1 |match_OVI_COR= 2–3 |match_OVI_CRA= 1–0 |match_OVI_GIM= 2–0 |match_OVI_GUI= 2–1 |match_OVI_LAN= 1–1 |match_OVI_LAR= 1–0 |match_OVI_MAR= 3–1 |match_OVI_OUR= 0–2 |match_OVI_POL= 2–0 |match_OVI_RCA= 3–2 |match_OVI_VLD= 2–3 |match_OVI_ZAM= 0–1
|match_POL_ARE= 0–2 |match_POL_AVI= 0–0 |match_POL_BER= 2–2 |match_POL_BUR= 0–1 |match_POL_COM= 2–1 |match_POL_COR= 0–3 |match_POL_CRA= 1–1 |match_POL_GIM= 2–0 |match_POL_GUI= 0–0 |match_POL_LAN= 0–1 |match_POL_LAR= 0–0 |match_POL_MAR= 1–2 |match_POL_OUR= 1–1 |match_POL_OVI= 4–0 |match_POL_RCA= 2–3 |match_POL_VLD= 2–3 |match_POL_ZAM= 0–2
|match_RCA_ARE= 2–2 |match_RCA_AVI= 1–0 |match_RCA_BER= 3–1 |match_RCA_BUR= 1–1 |match_RCA_COM= 2–1 |match_RCA_COR= 0–2 |match_RCA_CRA= 4–1 |match_RCA_GIM= 0–1 |match_RCA_GUI= 0–0 |match_RCA_LAN= 1–0 |match_RCA_LAR= 0–1 |match_RCA_MAR= 0–2 |match_RCA_OUR= 1–2 |match_RCA_OVI= 1–2 |match_RCA_POL= 2–0 |match_RCA_VLD= 1–2 |match_RCA_ZAM= 1–1
|match_VLD_ARE= 0–2 |match_VLD_AVI= 0–3 |match_VLD_BER= 2–0 |match_VLD_BUR= 2–0 |match_VLD_COM= 2–2 |match_VLD_COR= 1–0 |match_VLD_CRA= 3–3 |match_VLD_GIM= 3–2 |match_VLD_GUI= 0–1 |match_VLD_LAN= 2–1 |match_VLD_LAR= 0–1 |match_VLD_MAR= 4–1 |match_VLD_OUR= 2–2 |match_VLD_OVI= 1–0 |match_VLD_POL= 5–4 |match_VLD_RCA= 1–0 |match_VLD_ZAM= 1–2
|match_ZAM_ARE= 1–0 |match_ZAM_AVI= 1–1 |match_ZAM_BER= 1–0 |match_ZAM_BUR= 2–2 |match_ZAM_COM= 0–3 |match_ZAM_COR= 1–0 |match_ZAM_CRA= 1–0 |match_ZAM_GIM= 1–1 |match_ZAM_GUI= 3–0 |match_ZAM_LAN= 2–0 |match_ZAM_LAR= 1–0 |match_ZAM_MAR= 3–2 |match_ZAM_OUR= 2–3 |match_ZAM_OVI= 0–2 |match_ZAM_POL= 1–2 |match_ZAM_RCA= 3–1 |match_ZAM_VLD= 0–4
}}
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Carlos López | Bergantiños/Zamora | 15 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Antón Escobar | Arenteiro | 14 |
3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Iván Cédric | Valladolid Promesas | 13 |
Group 2
Teams and locations
Team | Home city | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Alavés B | Vitoria | José Luis Compañón | 2,500 |
Alfaro | Alfaro | La Molineta | 4,000[9] |
Arenas | Getxo | Gobela | 2,000[10] |
Arnedo | Arnedo | Sendero | 5,000[11] |
Beasain | Beasain | Loinaz | 6,000 |
Brea | Brea de Aragón | Piedrabuena | 2,000 |
Cirbonero | Cintruénigo | San Juan | 1,000[12] |
Gernika | Gernika-Lumo | Urbieta | 3,000 |
Izarra | Estella-Lizarra | Merkatondoa | 3,500[13] |
Logroñés Promesas | Logroño | Mundial 82 | 1,275 |
Mutilvera | Aranguren | Valle Aranguren | 2,000 |
Racing Rioja | Logroño | El Salvador | 1,160 |
Real Sociedad C | San Sebastián | José Luis Orbegozo | 2,500[14] |
San Juan | Pamplona | San Juan | 1,000 |
Sestao River | Sestao | Las Llanas | 8,905 |
Tarazona | Tarazona | Municipal de Tarazona | 5,000 |
Tudelano | Tudela | Ciudad de Tudela | 11,000[15] |
Utebo | Utebo | Santa Ana | 5,000[16] |
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|section=Group 2 |update=14 May 2023 |start_date=|source=
|team_order= SES, ALA, TAR, UTE, GER, TUD, RSC, SJU, ARE, IZA, MUT, BRE, BEA, CIR, ALF, LOG, RRI, ARN |win_ALA=16|draw_ALA=11|loss_ALA=7|gf_ALA=40|ga_ALA=23|name_ALA=Alavés B |win_ALF=8|draw_ALF=10|loss_ALF=16|gf_ALF=35|ga_ALF=54|name_ALF=Alfaro |win_ARE=13|draw_ARE=9|loss_ARE=12|gf_ARE=39|ga_ARE=42|name_ARE=Arenas |win_ARN=6|draw_ARN=6|loss_ARN=22|gf_ARN=28|ga_ARN=65|name_ARN=Arnedo |win_BEA=10|draw_BEA=11|loss_BEA=13|gf_BEA=40|ga_BEA=40|name_BEA=Beasain |win_BRE=12|draw_BRE=8|loss_BRE=14|gf_BRE=27|ga_BRE=33|name_BRE=Brea |win_CIR=10|draw_CIR=10|loss_CIR=14|gf_CIR=35|ga_CIR=40|name_CIR=Cirbonero |win_GER=15|draw_GER=8|loss_GER=11|gf_GER=41|ga_GER=31|name_GER=Gernika |win_IZA=12|draw_IZA=12|loss_IZA=10|gf_IZA=39|ga_IZA=31|name_IZA=Izarra |win_LOG=8|draw_LOG=8|loss_LOG=18|gf_LOG=27|ga_LOG=54|name_LOG=UD Logroñés B |win_MUT=14|draw_MUT=4|loss_MUT=16|gf_MUT=44|ga_MUT=37|name_MUT=Mutilvera |win_RRI=8|draw_RRI=8|loss_RRI=18|gf_RRI=27|ga_RRI=57|name_RRI=Racing Rioja |win_RSC=16|draw_RSC=4|loss_RSC=14|gf_RSC=46|ga_RSC=42|name_RSC=Real Sociedad C |win_SJU=13|draw_SJU=12|loss_SJU=9|gf_SJU=33|ga_SJU=27|name_SJU=San Juan |win_SES=20|draw_SES=12|loss_SES=2|gf_SES=55|ga_SES=17|name_SES=Sestao River |win_TAR=16|draw_TAR=8|loss_TAR=10|gf_TAR=60|ga_TAR=37|name_TAR=Tarazona |win_TUD=14|draw_TUD=10|loss_TUD=10|gf_TUD=39|ga_TUD=32|name_TUD=Tudelano |win_UTE=14|draw_UTE=11|loss_UTE=9|gf_UTE=39|ga_UTE=32|name_UTE=Utebo
|status_SES=CP|status_TAR=P |status_BEA=R |status_CIR=R |status_RRI=R |status_LOG=R |status_ALF=R |status_ARN=R
|status_text_Y=Qualification to the Copa del Rey
|hth_UTE=Utebo finished ahead of Gernika on head-to-head points: Gernika–Utebo 0–2, Utebo–Gernika 0–0 |hth_GER=UTE |hth_TUD=Tudelano finished ahead of Real Sociedad C on head-to-head points: Tudelano–Real Sociedad C 2–1, Real Sociedad C–Tudelano 2–2 |hth_RSC=TUD |hth_ARE=Arenas finished ahead of Izarra on head-to-head points: Izarra–Arenas 1–2, Arenas–Izarra 3–1 |hth_IZA=ARE |hth_LOG=Goal difference: UD Logroñés B -27, Racing Rioja -30 |hth_RRI=LOG
|result1=PRC |result2=PO |result3=POC |result4=POC |result5=POC |result6=COP |result13=RPO |result14=REL |result15=REL |result16=REL |result17=REL |result18=REL
|show_limit=5 |class_rules = 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=Q |col_PRO=green1 |text_PRO=Promotion to Primera Federación |col_PRC=green1 |text_PRC=Promotion to Primera Federación and qualification to Copa del Rey |col_PO=yellow1 |text_PO=Qualification for the promotion play-offs |col_POC=yellow1 |text_POC=Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |col_COP=blue1 |text_COP=Qualification for the Copa del Rey |col_RPO=red1 |text_RPO=Relegated in the relegation play-offs |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Results
{{#invoke:Sports results|main |update=13 May 2023 |start_date= |source= |matches_style=FBR |team1=ALA |team2=ALF |team3=ARE |team4=ARN |team5=BEA |team6=BRE |team7=CIR |team8=GER |team9=IZA |team10=LOG |team11=MUT |team12=RAR |team13=RSO |team14=SJU |team15=SES |team16=TAR |team17=TUD |team18=UTE
|name_ALA=Alavés B |name_ALF=Alfaro |name_ARE=Arenas |name_ARN=Arnedo |name_BEA=Beasain |name_BRE=Brea |name_CIR=Cirbonero |name_GER=Gernika |name_IZA=Izarra |name_LOG=UD Logroñés B |name_MUT=Mutilvera |name_RAR=Racing Rioja |name_RSO=Real Sociedad C |name_SJU=San Juan |name_SES=Sestao River |name_TAR=Tarazona |name_TUD=Tudelano |name_UTE=Utebo
|match_ALA_ALF= 1–0 |match_ALA_ARE= 0–0 |match_ALA_ARN= 0–0 |match_ALA_BEA= 1–0 |match_ALA_BRE= 1–0 |match_ALA_CIR= 0–0 |match_ALA_GER= 0–0 |match_ALA_IZA= 2–0 |match_ALA_LOG= 3–0 |match_ALA_MUT= 1–0 |match_ALA_RAR= 2–0 |match_ALA_RSO= 1–2 |match_ALA_SJU= 2–0 |match_ALA_SES= 0–0 |match_ALA_TAR= 3–1 |match_ALA_TUD= 2–0 |match_ALA_UTE= 1–1
|match_ALF_ALA= 1–1 |match_ALF_ARE= 2–0 |match_ALF_ARN= 2–1 |match_ALF_BEA= 1–2 |match_ALF_BRE= 0–1 |match_ALF_CIR= 0–2 |match_ALF_GER= 0–2 |match_ALF_IZA= 0–0 |match_ALF_LOG= 2–0 |match_ALF_MUT= 2–1 |match_ALF_RAR= 0–0 |match_ALF_RSO= 3–1 |match_ALF_SJU= 1–1 |match_ALF_SES= 1–1 |match_ALF_TAR= 0–3 |match_ALF_TUD= 2–0 |match_ALF_UTE= 1–2
|match_ARE_ALA= 1–2 |match_ARE_ALF= 0–0 |match_ARE_ARN= 4–1 |match_ARE_BEA= 1–0 |match_ARE_BRE= 2–1 |match_ARE_CIR= 2–3 |match_ARE_GER= 0–2 |match_ARE_IZA= 3–1 |match_ARE_LOG= 5–1 |match_ARE_MUT= 0–0 |match_ARE_RAR= 1–0 |match_ARE_RSO= 1–0 |match_ARE_SJU= 0–0 |match_ARE_SES= 1–1 |match_ARE_TAR= 3–3 |match_ARE_TUD= 0–3 |match_ARE_UTE= 1–0
|match_ARN_ALA= 0–4 |match_ARN_ALF= 1–4 |match_ARN_ARE= 0–0 |match_ARN_BEA= 2–2 |match_ARN_BRE= 0–1 |match_ARN_CIR= 0–2 |match_ARN_GER= 1–0 |match_ARN_IZA= 1–4 |match_ARN_LOG= 3–1 |match_ARN_MUT= 0–4 |match_ARN_RAR= 2–0 |match_ARN_RSO= 1–0 |match_ARN_SJU= 1–2 |match_ARN_SES= 1–2 |match_ARN_TAR= 0–0 |match_ARN_TUD= 0–2 |match_ARN_UTE= 1–1
|match_BEA_ALA= 1–2 |match_BEA_ALF= 5–0 |match_BEA_ARE= 3–0 |match_BEA_ARN= 3–1 |match_BEA_BRE= 0–0 |match_BEA_CIR= 1–0 |match_BEA_GER= 3–2 |match_BEA_IZA= 0–1 |match_BEA_LOG= 2–1 |match_BEA_MUT= 1–3 |match_BEA_RAR= 1–2 |match_BEA_RSO= 1–1 |match_BEA_SJU= 0–0 |match_BEA_SES= 0–0 |match_BEA_TAR= 1–2 |match_BEA_TUD= 2–1 |match_BEA_UTE= 1–1
|match_BRE_ALA= 0–1 |match_BRE_ALF= 2–0 |match_BRE_ARE= 1–2 |match_BRE_ARN= 1–0 |match_BRE_BEA= 0–0 |match_BRE_CIR= 1–1 |match_BRE_GER= 1–0 |match_BRE_IZA= 0–1 |match_BRE_LOG= 1–1 |match_BRE_MUT= 2–0 |match_BRE_RAR= 3–0 |match_BRE_RSO= 0–1 |match_BRE_SJU= 1–2 |match_BRE_SES= 1–1 |match_BRE_TAR= 1–1 |match_BRE_TUD= 1–0 |match_BRE_UTE= 1–1
|match_CIR_ALA= 2–2 |match_CIR_ALF= 2–3 |match_CIR_ARE= 2–0 |match_CIR_ARN= 3–2 |match_CIR_BEA= 1–3 |match_CIR_BRE= 0–1 |match_CIR_GER= 1–1 |match_CIR_IZA= 1–2 |match_CIR_LOG= 1–0 |match_CIR_MUT= 1–0 |match_CIR_RAR= 2–0 |match_CIR_RSO= 1–2 |match_CIR_SJU= 0–2 |match_CIR_SES= 0–0 |match_CIR_TAR= 1–3 |match_CIR_TUD= 0–0 |match_CIR_UTE= 0–2
|match_GER_ALA= 1–0 |match_GER_ALF= 2–0 |match_GER_ARE= 0–2 |match_GER_ARN= 4–0 |match_GER_BEA= 2–1 |match_GER_BRE= 1–1 |match_GER_CIR= 4–1 |match_GER_IZA= 2–1 |match_GER_LOG= 0–0 |match_GER_MUT= 2–1 |match_GER_RAR= 1–2 |match_GER_RSO= 1–0 |match_GER_SJU= 0–1 |match_GER_SES= 1–2 |match_GER_TAR= 1–1 |match_GER_TUD= 2–0 |match_GER_UTE= 0–2
|match_IZA_ALA= 4–0 |match_IZA_ALF= 2–0 |match_IZA_ARE= 1–2 |match_IZA_ARN= 3–1 |match_IZA_BEA= 0–0 |match_IZA_BRE= 0–1 |match_IZA_CIR= 0–0 |match_IZA_GER= 1–2 |match_IZA_LOG= 2–0 |match_IZA_MUT= 1–0 |match_IZA_RAR= 3–1 |match_IZA_RSO= 2–1 |match_IZA_SJU= 1–1 |match_IZA_SES= 0–0 |match_IZA_TAR= 1–1 |match_IZA_TUD= 0–0 |match_IZA_UTE= 0–2
|match_LOG_ALA= 0–3 |match_LOG_ALF= 0–0 |match_LOG_ARE= 5–1 |match_LOG_ARN= 3–0 |match_LOG_BEA= 1–1 |match_LOG_BRE= 1–0 |match_LOG_CIR= 1–1 |match_LOG_GER= 1–0 |match_LOG_IZA= 2–1 |match_LOG_MUT= 0–1 |match_LOG_RAR= 1–0 |match_LOG_RSO= 0–1 |match_LOG_SJU= 0–2 |match_LOG_SES= 0–1 |match_LOG_TAR= 1–1 |match_LOG_TUD= 0–2 |match_LOG_UTE= 3–2
|match_MUT_ALA= 2–0 |match_MUT_ALF= 4–2 |match_MUT_ARE= 1–0 |match_MUT_ARN= 0–3 |match_MUT_BEA= 3–0 |match_MUT_BRE= 4–1 |match_MUT_CIR= 0–1 |match_MUT_GER= 0–1 |match_MUT_IZA= 1–1 |match_MUT_LOG= 0–0 |match_MUT_RAR= 1–0 |match_MUT_RSO= 1–2 |match_MUT_SJU= 1–0 |match_MUT_SES= 1–1 |match_MUT_TAR= 3–1 |match_MUT_TUD= 0–1 |match_MUT_UTE= 5–1
|match_RAR_ALA= 2–2 |match_RAR_ALF= 1–1 |match_RAR_ARE= 0–2 |match_RAR_ARN= 0–4 |match_RAR_BEA= 1–1 |match_RAR_BRE= 2–0 |match_RAR_CIR= 1–0 |match_RAR_GER= 1–1 |match_RAR_IZA= 0–0 |match_RAR_LOG= 2–1 |match_RAR_MUT= 1–0 |match_RAR_RSO= 1–2 |match_RAR_SJU= 1–0 |match_RAR_SES= 0–3 |match_RAR_TAR= 2–0 |match_RAR_TUD= 1–3 |match_RAR_UTE= 1–2
|match_RSO_ALA= 1–0 |match_RSO_ALF= 3–1 |match_RSO_ARE= 1–1 |match_RSO_ARN= 3–0 |match_RSO_BEA= 1–0 |match_RSO_BRE= 2–0 |match_RSO_CIR= 2–1 |match_RSO_GER= 1–2 |match_RSO_IZA= 2–4 |match_RSO_LOG= 1–2 |match_RSO_MUT= 3–0 |match_RSO_RAR= 2–1 |match_RSO_SJU= 2–1 |match_RSO_SES= 1–3 |match_RSO_TAR= 2–1 |match_RSO_TUD= 2–2 |match_RSO_UTE= 1–1
|match_SJU_ALA= 2–1 |match_SJU_ALF= 2–2 |match_SJU_ARE= 2–1 |match_SJU_ARN= 1–1 |match_SJU_BEA= 1–0 |match_SJU_BRE= 2–0 |match_SJU_CIR= 1–1 |match_SJU_GER= 0–1 |match_SJU_IZA= 1–1 |match_SJU_LOG= 2–0 |match_SJU_MUT= 0–1 |match_SJU_RAR= 1–1 |match_SJU_RSO= 1–0 |match_SJU_SES= 1–1 |match_SJU_TAR= 2–0 |match_SJU_TUD= 0–0 |match_SJU_UTE= 1–0
|match_SES_ALA= 1–1 |match_SES_ALF= 2–1 |match_SES_ARE= 3–1 |match_SES_ARN= 3–0 |match_SES_BEA= 2–0 |match_SES_BRE= 0–1 |match_SES_CIR= 2–1 |match_SES_GER= 2–0 |match_SES_IZA= 1–1 |match_SES_LOG= 6–0 |match_SES_MUT= 2–0 |match_SES_RAR= 4–0 |match_SES_RSO= 3–1 |match_SES_SJU= 2–0 |match_SES_TAR= 1–0 |match_SES_TUD= 2–0 |match_SES_UTE= 1–0
|match_TAR_ALA= 0–1 |match_TAR_ALF= 6–1 |match_TAR_ARE= 3–0 |match_TAR_ARN= 4–0 |match_TAR_BEA= 1–1 |match_TAR_BRE= 0–1 |match_TAR_CIR= 1–0 |match_TAR_GER= 1–1 |match_TAR_IZA= 2–0 |match_TAR_LOG= 5–0 |match_TAR_MUT= 3–2 |match_TAR_RAR= 3–1 |match_TAR_RSO= 2–1 |match_TAR_SJU= 3–1 |match_TAR_SES= 2–1 |match_TAR_TUD= 4–1 |match_TAR_UTE= 0–2
|match_TUD_ALA= 0–0 |match_TUD_ALF= 1–1 |match_TUD_ARE= 0–0 |match_TUD_ARN= 1–0 |match_TUD_BEA= 1–2 |match_TUD_BRE= 3–1 |match_TUD_CIR= 0–2 |match_TUD_GER= 3–2 |match_TUD_IZA= 0–0 |match_TUD_LOG= 2–1 |match_TUD_MUT= 0–2 |match_TUD_RAR= 7–1 |match_TUD_RSO= 2–1 |match_TUD_SJU= 1–0 |match_TUD_SES= 0–0 |match_TUD_TAR= 1–0 |match_TUD_UTE= 1–0
|match_UTE_ALA= 1–0 |match_UTE_ALF= 2–1 |match_UTE_ARE= 0–2 |match_UTE_ARN= 1–0 |match_UTE_BEA= 4–2 |match_UTE_BRE= 3–0 |match_UTE_CIR= 1–1 |match_UTE_GER= 0–0 |match_UTE_IZA= 1–0 |match_UTE_LOG= 0–0 |match_UTE_MUT= 3–2 |match_UTE_RAR= 1–1 |match_UTE_RSO= 1–0 |match_UTE_SJU= 0–0 |match_UTE_SES= 0–1 |match_UTE_TAR= 0–2 |match_UTE_TUD= 1–1 }}
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Leandro | Sestao River | 14 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Binke Diabaté | Cirbonero | 13 |
3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Marcos Mendes | Tarazona | 12 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Agustín Coscia | Tudelano |
Group 3
Шаблон:Location map+ Шаблон:Location map+
Teams and locations
Team | Home city | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Alzira | Alzira | Luis Suñer Picó | 5,000 |
Atlético Saguntino | Sagunto | Nou Camp de Morvedre | 4,000[18] |
Badalona | Badalona | Municipal | 4,000 |
Deportivo Aragón | Zaragoza | Ciudad Deportiva | 2,500 |
Ebro | Zaragoza | El Carmen | 3,000 |
Espanyol B | Barcelona | Dani Jarque | 1,520 |
Formentera | Sant Francesc Xavier, Formentera | Municipal | 500 |
Hércules | Alicante | José Rico Pérez | 30,000 |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | Ibiza | Can Misses | 4,500 |
Lleida Esportiu | Lleida | Camp d'Esports | 13,500[19] |
Mallorca B | Palma | Son Bibiloni | 1,500[20] |
Manresa | Manresa | Nou Congost | 3,000[21] |
Olot | Olot | Municipal d'Olot | 3,000 |
Peña Deportiva | Santa Eulària des Riu | Municipal de Santa Eulària | 1,500[22] |
Prat | El Prat de Llobregat | Sagnier | 1,500 |
Terrassa | Terrassa | Olímpic | 11,500 |
Teruel | Teruel | Pinilla | 4,500 |
Valencia Mestalla | Paterna | Antonio Puchades | 2,300 |
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|section=Group 3 |update=14 May 2023 |start_date=|source=
|team_order= TRL, PDE, VAL, MAN, ESP, TRS, HER, BAD, LLE, ATS, FOR, ALZ, DAR, PRA, OLO, IIP, MAL, EBR |win_ALZ=12|draw_ALZ=9|loss_ALZ=13|gf_ALZ=41|ga_ALZ=44|name_ALZ=Alzira |win_ATS=11|draw_ATS=13|loss_ATS=10|gf_ATS=36|ga_ATS=33|name_ATS=Atlético Saguntino |win_BAD=12|draw_BAD=11|loss_BAD=11|gf_BAD=37|ga_BAD=39|name_BAD=Badalona Futur |win_DAR=11|draw_DAR=10|loss_DAR=13|gf_DAR=36|ga_DAR=42|name_DAR=Deportivo Aragón |win_EBR=4|draw_EBR=12|loss_EBR=18|gf_EBR=25|ga_EBR=39|name_EBR=Ebro |win_ESP=14|draw_ESP=11|loss_ESP=9|gf_ESP=39|ga_ESP=37|name_ESP=Espanyol B |win_FOR=12|draw_FOR=9|loss_FOR=13|gf_FOR=37|ga_FOR=35|name_FOR=Formentera |win_HER=13|draw_HER=10|loss_HER=11|gf_HER=33|ga_HER=37|name_HER=Hércules |win_IIP=6|draw_IIP=11|loss_IIP=17|gf_IIP=32|ga_IIP=50|name_IIP=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |win_LLE=12|draw_LLE=11|loss_LLE=11|gf_LLE=31|ga_LLE=25|name_LLE=Lleida Esportiu |win_MAL=7|draw_MAL=8|loss_MAL=19|gf_MAL=24|ga_MAL=43|name_MAL=Mallorca B |win_MAN=14|draw_MAN=12|loss_MAN=8|gf_MAN=40|ga_MAN=32|name_MAN=Manresa |win_OLO=7|draw_OLO=11|loss_OLO=16|gf_OLO=26|ga_OLO=38|name_OLO=Olot |win_PDE=17|draw_PDE=10|loss_PDE=7|gf_PDE=50|ga_PDE=27|name_PDE=Peña Deportiva |win_PRA=10|draw_PRA=11|loss_PRA=13|gf_PRA=34|ga_PRA=43|name_PRA=Prat |win_TRS=11|draw_TRS=16|loss_TRS=7|gf_TRS=44|ga_TRS=37|name_TRS=Terrassa |win_TRL=17|draw_TRL=15|loss_TRL=2|gf_TRL=37|ga_TRL=23|name_TRL=Teruel |win_VAL=16|draw_VAL=10|loss_VAL=8|gf_VAL=50|ga_VAL=28|name_VAL=Valencia Mestalla
|result1=PRC |result2=POC |result3=PO |result4=POC |result5=PO |result6=COP |result7=COP |result13=RPO |result14=REL |result15=REL |result16=REL |result17=REL |result18=REL
|status_TRL=CP|status_PRA=R |status_OLO=R |status_IIP=R |status_MAL=R |status_EBR=R |status_text_Y=Qualification to the Copa del Rey
|hth_TRS=Terrassa finished ahead of Hércules on head-to-head points: Terrassa-Hércules 3–1, Hércules-Terrassa 2–2 |hth_HER=TRS |hth_BAD=Badalona Futur finished ahead of Lleida Esportiu on head-to-head points: Lleida Esportiu-Badalona Futur 1–2, Badalona Futur-Lleida Esportiu 0–0 |hth_LLE=BAD |hth_FOR=Formentera finished ahead of Alzira on head-to-head points: Alzira-Formentera 0–1, Formentera-Alzira 4–0 |hth_ALZ=FOR |hth_IIP=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas finished ahead of Mallorca B on head-to-head points: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas–Mallorca B 2–1, Mallorca B–Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0–1 |hth_MAL=IIP
|show_limit=5
|class_rules = 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=Q |col_PRO=green1 |text_PRO=Promotion to Primera Federación |col_PRC=green1 |text_PRC=Promotion to Primera Federación and qualification to Copa del Rey |col_PO=yellow1 |text_PO=Qualification for the promotion play-offs |col_POC=yellow1 |text_POC=Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |col_COP=blue1 |text_COP=Qualification for the Copa del Rey |col_RPO= |text_RPO= Won the relegation play-offs |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Results
{{#invoke:Sports results|main |update=14 May 2023 |start_date= |source= |matches_style=FBR |team1=ALZ |team2=SAG |team3=BFU |team4=ARA |team5=EBR |team6=ESP |team7=FOR |team8=HER |team9=IIP |team10=LLE |team11=MLL |team12=MAN |team13=OLO |team14=PDE |team15=PRA |team16=TRS |team17=TRL |team18=VAL
|name_ALZ=Alzira |name_SAG=Atlético Saguntino |name_BFU=Badalona Futur |name_ARA=Deportivo Aragón |name_EBR=Ebro |name_ESP=Espanyol B |name_FOR=Formentera |name_HER=Hércules |name_IIP=Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |name_LLE=Lleida Esportiu |name_MLL=Mallorca B |name_MAN=Manresa |name_OLO=Olot |name_PDE=Peña Deportiva |name_PRA=Prat |name_TRS=Terrassa |name_TRL=Teruel |name_VAL=Valencia Mestalla
|match_ALZ_SAG= 0–0 |match_ALZ_BFU= 1–0 |match_ALZ_ARA= 2–1 |match_ALZ_EBR= 3–1 |match_ALZ_ESP= 1–0 |match_ALZ_FOR= 0–1 |match_ALZ_HER= 0–0 |match_ALZ_IIP= 3–0 |match_ALZ_LLE= 2–2 |match_ALZ_MLL= 2–0 |match_ALZ_MAN= 1–1 |match_ALZ_OLO= 2–1 |match_ALZ_PDE= 1–2 |match_ALZ_PRA= 1–2 |match_ALZ_TRS= 0–0 |match_ALZ_TRL= 0–1 |match_ALZ_VAL= 3–2
|match_SAG_ALZ= 1–0 |match_SAG_BFU= 0–0 |match_SAG_ARA= 1–0 |match_SAG_EBR= 0–0 |match_SAG_ESP= 1–1 |match_SAG_FOR= 0–1 |match_SAG_HER= 2–3 |match_SAG_IIP= 1–1 |match_SAG_LLE= 4–0 |match_SAG_MLL= 1–0 |match_SAG_MAN= 3–1 |match_SAG_OLO= 1–0 |match_SAG_PDE= 3-3 |match_SAG_PRA= 1–0 |match_SAG_TRS= 1–4 |match_SAG_TRL= 1–1 |match_SAG_VAL= 1–1
|match_BFU_ALZ= 1–0 |match_BFU_SAG= 1–1 |match_BFU_ARA= 2-0 |match_BFU_EBR= 2–0 |match_BFU_ESP= 1–1 |match_BFU_FOR= 3–2 |match_BFU_HER= 0–1 |match_BFU_IIP= 3–1 |match_BFU_LLE= 0–0 |match_BFU_MLL= 1–0 |match_BFU_MAN= 0–0 |match_BFU_OLO= 2–0 |match_BFU_PDE= 3–1 |match_BFU_PRA= 0–2 |match_BFU_TRS= 0–0 |match_BFU_TRL= 0–1 |match_BFU_VAL= 1–2
|match_ARA_ALZ= 1–1 |match_ARA_SAG= 1–0 |match_ARA_BFU= 4–1 |match_ARA_EBR= 2–1 |match_ARA_ESP= 1–2 |match_ARA_FOR= 2–3 |match_ARA_HER= 1–1 |match_ARA_IIP= 1–0 |match_ARA_LLE= 1–0 |match_ARA_MLL= 2–1 |match_ARA_MAN= 1–0 |match_ARA_OLO= 1–1 |match_ARA_PDE= 1–4 |match_ARA_PRA= 0–0 |match_ARA_TRS= 1–0 |match_ARA_TRL= 1–1 |match_ARA_VAL= 1–1
|match_EBR_ALZ= 1–2 |match_EBR_SAG= 0–1 |match_EBR_BFU= 1–1 |match_EBR_ARA= 1–0 |match_EBR_ESP= 0–1 |match_EBR_FOR= 0–0 |match_EBR_HER= 0–1 |match_EBR_IIP= 0–0 |match_EBR_LLE= 1–0 |match_EBR_MLL= 4–0 |match_EBR_MAN= 1-2 |match_EBR_OLO= 1–1 |match_EBR_PDE= 1–1 |match_EBR_PRA= 1–3 |match_EBR_TRS= 1–1 |match_EBR_TRL= 0–0 |match_EBR_VAL= 0–1
|match_ESP_ALZ= 1–1 |match_ESP_SAG= 2–2 |match_ESP_BFU= 3–1 |match_ESP_ARA= 0–0 |match_ESP_EBR= 3–1 |match_ESP_FOR= 1–0 |match_ESP_HER= 1–0 |match_ESP_IIP= 1–0 |match_ESP_LLE= 0-2 |match_ESP_MLL= 0–2 |match_ESP_MAN= 1–2 |match_ESP_OLO= 1–0 |match_ESP_PDE= 1–0 |match_ESP_PRA= 0–0 |match_ESP_TRS= 3–4 |match_ESP_TRL= 1–0 |match_ESP_VAL= 0–6
|match_FOR_ALZ= 4–0 |match_FOR_SAG= 0–0 |match_FOR_BFU= 1–1 |match_FOR_ARA= 3–1 |match_FOR_EBR= 3–1 |match_FOR_ESP= 0–0 |match_FOR_HER= 2–1 |match_FOR_IIP= 0–0 |match_FOR_LLE= 0–1 |match_FOR_MLL= 1–0 |match_FOR_MAN= 1–1 |match_FOR_OLO= 1–4 |match_FOR_PDE= 0–1 |match_FOR_PRA= 2–0 |match_FOR_TRS= 2–0 |match_FOR_TRL= 0–1 |match_FOR_VAL= 0–1
|match_HER_ALZ= 0–1 |match_HER_SAG= 2–1 |match_HER_BFU= 1–1 |match_HER_ARA= 3–1 |match_HER_EBR= 0–0 |match_HER_ESP= 2–1 |match_HER_FOR= 1–0 |match_HER_IIP= 2–1 |match_HER_LLE= 0–4 |match_HER_MLL= 2–2 |match_HER_MAN= 1–1 |match_HER_OLO= 0–2 |match_HER_PDE= 2–1 |match_HER_PRA= 1–0 |match_HER_TRS= 2–2 |match_HER_TRL= 0–2 |match_HER_VAL= 0–1
|match_IIP_ALZ= 2–2 |match_IIP_SAG= 2–1 |match_IIP_BFU= 1–1 |match_IIP_ARA= 3–3 |match_IIP_EBR= 0–3 |match_IIP_ESP= 1–2 |match_IIP_FOR= 1–2 |match_IIP_HER= 0-1 |match_IIP_LLE= 0–1 |match_IIP_MLL= 2–1 |match_IIP_MAN= 1–2 |match_IIP_OLO= 1–1 |match_IIP_PDE= 0–3 |match_IIP_PRA= 2–0 |match_IIP_TRS= 1–1 |match_IIP_TRL= 3–3 |match_IIP_VAL= 1–0
|match_LLE_ALZ= 0–1 |match_LLE_SAG= 1–1 |match_LLE_BFU= 1–2 |match_LLE_ARA= 2–1 |match_LLE_EBR= 1–0 |match_LLE_ESP= 1–1 |match_LLE_FOR= 2–0 |match_LLE_HER= 0–1 |match_LLE_IIP= 2–0 |match_LLE_MLL= 2–0 |match_LLE_MAN= 1–1 |match_LLE_OLO= 0–1 |match_LLE_PDE= 0–0 |match_LLE_PRA= 1–0 |match_LLE_TRS= 0–0 |match_LLE_TRL= 0–0 |match_LLE_VAL= 1–2
|match_MLL_ALZ= 2-3 |match_MLL_SAG= 0–2 |match_MLL_BFU= 1–0 |match_MLL_ARA= 1–1 |match_MLL_EBR= 1–0 |match_MLL_ESP= 0–2 |match_MLL_FOR= 2–1 |match_MLL_HER= 0–0 |match_MLL_IIP= 0–1 |match_MLL_LLE= 2–1 |match_MLL_MAN= 0–2 |match_MLL_OLO= 2–0 |match_MLL_PDE= 1–1 |match_MLL_PRA= 2–2 |match_MLL_TRS= 2–2 |match_MLL_TRL= 0–1 |match_MLL_VAL= 1–0
|match_MAN_ALZ= 4–3 |match_MAN_SAG= 2–0 |match_MAN_BFU= 1–2 |match_MAN_ARA= 0–0 |match_MAN_EBR= 2–1 |match_MAN_ESP= 1–1 |match_MAN_FOR= 1–1 |match_MAN_HER= 0–0 |match_MAN_IIP= 2–0 |match_MAN_LLE= 0–0 |match_MAN_MLL= 1–0 |match_MAN_OLO= 1–0 |match_MAN_PDE= 1–1 |match_MAN_PRA= 1–2 |match_MAN_TRS= 2–1 |match_MAN_TRL= 3–0 |match_MAN_VAL= 0–2
|match_OLO_ALZ= 3–1 |match_OLO_SAG= 0–1 |match_OLO_BFU= 0–1 |match_OLO_ARA= 1–2 |match_OLO_EBR= 0–0 |match_OLO_ESP= 1–1 |match_OLO_FOR= 2–0 |match_OLO_HER= 1–1 |match_OLO_IIP= 1–3 |match_OLO_LLE= 0–2 |match_OLO_MLL= 0–0 |match_OLO_MAN= 0–0 |match_OLO_PDE= 2–0 |match_OLO_PRA= 1–1 |match_OLO_TRS= 0–3 |match_OLO_TRL= 0–0 |match_OLO_VAL= 0–2
|match_PDE_ALZ= 2–1 |match_PDE_SAG= 1–0 |match_PDE_BFU= 5–0 |match_PDE_ARA= 0–1 |match_PDE_EBR= 1–1 |match_PDE_ESP= 0–1 |match_PDE_FOR= 0–0 |match_PDE_HER= 2–0 |match_PDE_IIP= 2–1 |match_PDE_LLE= 0–0 |match_PDE_MLL= 2–0 |match_PDE_MAN= 2–0 |match_PDE_OLO= 1–0 |match_PDE_PRA= 4–1 |match_PDE_TRS= 3–1 |match_PDE_TRL= 1–1 |match_PDE_VAL= 1–0
|match_PRA_ALZ= 2–1 |match_PRA_SAG= 1–3 |match_PRA_BFU= 1–2 |match_PRA_ARA= 0–1 |match_PRA_EBR= 1–1 |match_PRA_ESP= 2–1 |match_PRA_FOR= 2–1 |match_PRA_HER= 0–2 |match_PRA_IIP= 2–2 |match_PRA_LLE= 1–2 |match_PRA_MLL= 1–0 |match_PRA_MAN= 3–1 |match_PRA_OLO= 3-1 |match_PRA_PDE= 1–3 |match_PRA_TRS= 0–0 |match_PRA_TRL= 0–0 |match_PRA_VAL= 0–0
|match_TRS_ALZ= 1–1 |match_TRS_SAG= 2–1 |match_TRS_BFU= 2–2 |match_TRS_ARA= 1–0 |match_TRS_EBR= 1–0 |match_TRS_ESP= 2–1 |match_TRS_FOR= 1–2 |match_TRS_HER= 3–1 |match_TRS_IIP= 2–1 |match_TRS_LLE= 1–1 |match_TRS_MLL= 1–0 |match_TRS_MAN= 1–3 |match_TRS_OLO= 2–0 |match_TRS_PDE= 0–1 |match_TRS_PRA= 1–1 |match_TRS_TRL= 0–0 |match_TRS_VAL= 0–0
|match_TRL_ALZ= 2–1 |match_TRL_SAG= 0–0 |match_TRL_BFU= 1–0 |match_TRL_ARA= 3–2 |match_TRL_EBR= 1–0 |match_TRL_ESP= 1–1 |match_TRL_FOR= 2–1 |match_TRL_HER= 1–0 |match_TRL_IIP= 1–0 |match_TRL_LLE= 1–0 |match_TRL_MLL= 2–1 |match_TRL_MAN= 1–0 |match_TRL_OLO= 0–0 |match_TRL_PDE= 2–1 |match_TRL_PRA= 0–0 |match_TRL_TRS= 3–3 |match_TRL_VAL= 2–1
|match_VAL_ALZ= 3–0 |match_VAL_SAG= 2–0 |match_VAL_BFU= 3–2 |match_VAL_ARA= 2–0 |match_VAL_EBR= 3–2 |match_VAL_ESP= 1–3 |match_VAL_FOR= 2-2 |match_VAL_HER= 3–1 |match_VAL_IIP= 0–0 |match_VAL_LLE= 1–0 |match_VAL_MLL= 0–0 |match_VAL_MAN= 0–1 |match_VAL_OLO= 1–2 |match_VAL_PDE= 0–0 |match_VAL_PRA= 4–0 |match_VAL_TRS= 1–1 |match_VAL_TRL= 2–2 }}
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Guillem Naranjo | Deportivo Aragón | 12 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Alberto Marí | Valencia Mestalla | 11 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Jordi Cano | Terrassa | ||
Шаблон:Flagicon Ernest Forgàs | Olot |
Group 4
Teams and locations
Team | Home city | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Antequera | Antequera | El Maulí | 6,000 |
Atlético Mancha Real | Mancha Real | La Juventud | 1,500 |
Atlético Sanluqueño | Sanlúcar de Barrameda | El Palmar | 5,000[24] |
Betis Deportivo | Seville | Luis del Sol | 1,300[25] |
Cádiz B | Cádiz | Ramón Blanco Rodríguez | 2,500 |
Cartagena B | Cartagena | Ciudad Jardín | 2,000[26] |
El Ejido | El Ejido | Santo Domingo | 7,870 |
Juventud Torremolinos | Torremolinos | El Pozuelo | 3,000 |
Mar Menor | San Javier | Pitín | 3,000 |
Recreativo Granada | Granada | Ciudad Deportiva | 2,500 |
Recreativo Huelva | Huelva | Nuevo Colombino | 21,670 |
San Roque Lepe | Lepe | Ciudad de Lepe | 3,512 |
Sevilla Atlético | Seville | Jesús Navas | 8,000 |
UCAM Murcia | Murcia | La Condomina | 6,000 |
Utrera | Utrera | San Juan Bosco | 3,000 |
Vélez | Vélez-Málaga | Vivar Téllez | 2,100 |
Xerez Deportivo | Jerez de la Frontera | Chapín | 20,523 |
Yeclano | Yecla | La Constitución | 4,000[27] |
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|section=Group 4 |update=14 May 2023 |start_date=|source=
|team_order= ANT, RHU, RGR, ASL, UCM, YEC, SRL, MME, CAR, SAT, CAD, BET, VEL, XDE, EJI, JTO, AMR, UTR |win_ANT=22|draw_ANT=7|loss_ANT=5|gf_ANT=58|ga_ANT=24|name_ANT=Antequera |win_AMR=8|draw_AMR=7|loss_AMR=19|gf_AMR=26|ga_AMR=48|name_AMR=Atlético Mancha Real |win_ASL=16|draw_ASL=10|loss_ASL=8|gf_ASL=47|ga_ASL=33|name_ASL=Atlético Sanluqueño |win_BET=11|draw_BET=11|loss_BET=12|gf_BET=34|ga_BET=35|name_BET=Betis Deportivo |win_CAD=12|draw_CAD=9|loss_CAD=13|gf_CAD=38|ga_CAD=46|name_CAD=Cádiz B |win_CAR=12|draw_CAR=9|loss_CAR=13|gf_CAR=38|ga_CAR=42|name_CAR=Cartagena B |win_EJI=11|draw_EJI=6|loss_EJI=17|gf_EJI=34|ga_EJI=41|name_EJI=El Ejido |win_JTO=8|draw_JTO=10|loss_JTO=16|gf_JTO=30|ga_JTO=40|name_JTO=Juventud Torremolinos |win_MME=12|draw_MME=9|loss_MME=13|gf_MME=32|ga_MME=36|name_MME=Mar Menor |win_RGR=17|draw_RGR=8|loss_RGR=9|gf_RGR=47|ga_RGR=32|name_RGR=Recreativo Granada |win_RHU=17|draw_RHU=12|loss_RHU=5|gf_RHU=39|ga_RHU=24|name_RHU=Recreativo Huelva |win_SRL=12|draw_SRL=11|loss_SRL=11|gf_SRL=35|ga_SRL=30|name_SRL=San Roque Lepe |win_SAT=13|draw_SAT=6|loss_SAT=15|gf_SAT=36|ga_SAT=31|name_SAT=Sevilla Atlético |win_UCM=13|draw_UCM=15|loss_UCM=6|gf_UCM=46|ga_UCM=27|name_UCM=UCAM Murcia |win_UTR=5|draw_UTR=4|loss_UTR=25|gf_UTR=27|ga_UTR=67|name_UTR=Utrera |win_VEL=13|draw_VEL=5|loss_VEL=16|gf_VEL=41|ga_VEL=52|name_VEL=Vélez |win_XDE=10|draw_XDE=10|loss_XDE=14|gf_XDE=30|ga_XDE=36|name_XDE=Xerez Deportivo |win_YEC=13|draw_YEC=13|loss_YEC=8|gf_YEC=35|ga_YEC=29|name_YEC=Yeclano
|status_ANT=CP|status_RHU=P |status_RGR=P |status_ASL=P |status_XDE=R |status_JTO=R |status_AMR=R |status_UTR=R |status_EJI=R
|status_text_Y=Qualification to the Copa del Rey
|hth_MME=Mar Menor finished ahead of Cartagena B, Sevilla Atlético and Cádiz B on head-to-head points: Mar Menor 11 pts, Cartagena B 10 pts, Sevilla Atlético 5 pts, Cádiz B 5 pts |hth_CAR=MME |hth_SAT=MME |hth_CAD=MME |hth_BET=Betis Deportivo finished ahead of Vélez on head-to-head points: Betis Deportivo-Vélez 2-0, Vélez-Betis Deportivo 2-4 |hth_VEL=BET
|result1=PRC |result2=POC |result3=PO |result4=POC |result5=POC |result6=COP |result14=REL |result15=REL |result16=REL |result17=REL |result18=REL
|show_limit=5 |class_rules = 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=Q |col_PRO=green1 |text_PRO=Promotion to Primera Federación |col_PRC=green1 |text_PRC=Promotion to Primera Federación and qualification to Copa del Rey |col_PO=yellow1 |text_PO=Qualification for the promotion play-offs |col_POC=yellow1 |text_POC=Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |col_COP=blue1 |text_COP=Qualification for the Copa del Rey |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Results
{{#invoke:Sports results|main |update=14 May 2023 |start_date= |source= |matches_style=FBR |team1=ANT |team2=AMR |team3=ASL |team4=BET |team5=CAD |team6=CAR |team7=EJI |team8=JTO |team9=MMN |team10=RGR |team11=REC |team12=SRL |team13=SEV |team14=UCM |team15=UTR |team16=VEL |team17=XDE |team18=YEC
|name_ANT=Antequera |name_AMR=Atlético Mancha Real |name_ASL=Atlético Sanluqueño |name_BET=Betis Deportivo |name_CAD=Cádiz Mirandilla |name_CAR=Cartagena B |name_EJI=El Ejido |name_JTO=Juventud Torremolinos |name_MMN=Mar Menor |name_RGR=Recreativo Granada |name_REC=Recreativo Huelva |name_SRL=San Roque Lepe |name_SEV=Sevilla Atlético |name_UCM=UCAM Murcia |name_UTR=Utrera |name_VEL=Vélez |name_XDE=Xerez Deportivo |name_YEC=Yeclano
|match_ANT_AMR= 1–1 |match_ANT_ASL= 2–0 |match_ANT_BET= 0–0 |match_ANT_CAD= 0-1 |match_ANT_CAR= 2–0 |match_ANT_EJI= 2–0 |match_ANT_JTO= 2–0 |match_ANT_MMN= 3–1 |match_ANT_RGR= 1–1 |match_ANT_REC= 2–0 |match_ANT_SRL= 3–2 |match_ANT_SEV= 0–2 |match_ANT_UCM= 5–3 |match_ANT_UTR= 2–0 |match_ANT_VEL= 4–0 |match_ANT_XDE= 1–1 |match_ANT_YEC= 2–0
|match_AMR_ANT= 1–2 |match_AMR_ASL= 1–1 |match_AMR_BET= 1–1 |match_AMR_CAD= 0–1 |match_AMR_CAR= 1–3 |match_AMR_EJI= 0–2 |match_AMR_JTO= 0–4 |match_AMR_MMN= 3–1 |match_AMR_RGR= 0–1 |match_AMR_REC= 0–1 |match_AMR_SRL= 1–0 |match_AMR_SEV= 1–0 |match_AMR_UCM= 0–0 |match_AMR_UTR= 2–1 |match_AMR_VEL= 1–1 |match_AMR_XDE= 2–1 |match_AMR_YEC= 1–2
|match_ASL_ANT= 4–2 |match_ASL_AMR= 2–1 |match_ASL_BET= 2–0 |match_ASL_CAD= 2–0 |match_ASL_CAR= 1–0 |match_ASL_EJI= 3–2 |match_ASL_JTO= 0–0 |match_ASL_MMN= 1–1 |match_ASL_RGR= 0–0 |match_ASL_REC= 1–1 |match_ASL_SRL= 4–3 |match_ASL_SEV= 1–0 |match_ASL_UCM= 1–0 |match_ASL_UTR= 4–0 |match_ASL_VEL= 2–0 |match_ASL_XDE= 1–2 |match_ASL_YEC= 2–0
|match_BET_ANT= 1–3 |match_BET_AMR= 1–1 |match_BET_ASL= 0–0 |match_BET_CAD= 3–1 |match_BET_CAR= 2–0 |match_BET_EJI= 1–2 |match_BET_JTO= 2–1 |match_BET_MMN= 0–1 |match_BET_RGR= 0–3 |match_BET_REC= 0–0 |match_BET_SRL= 0–1 |match_BET_SEV= 1–0 |match_BET_UCM= 0–0 |match_BET_UTR= 1–0 |match_BET_VEL= 2–0 |match_BET_XDE= 1–0 |match_BET_YEC= 1–1
|match_CAD_ANT= 0–3 |match_CAD_AMR= 2–0 |match_CAD_ASL= 1–0 |match_CAD_BET= 1–1 |match_CAD_CAR= 1–1 |match_CAD_EJI= 2–2 |match_CAD_JTO= 2–1 |match_CAD_MMN= 1–3 |match_CAD_RGR= 1–2 |match_CAD_REC= 1–0 |match_CAD_SRL= 1–1 |match_CAD_SEV= 1–0 |match_CAD_UCM= 0–4 |match_CAD_UTR= 2–1 |match_CAD_VEL= 2–0 |match_CAD_XDE= 3–0 |match_CAD_YEC= 1–3
|match_CAR_ANT= 0–1 |match_CAR_AMR= 3–0 |match_CAR_ASL= 2–1 |match_CAR_BET= 0–1 |match_CAR_CAD= 1–1 |match_CAR_EJI= 1–0 |match_CAR_JTO= 2–3 |match_CAR_MMN= 1–1 |match_CAR_RGR= 1–1 |match_CAR_REC= 2–2 |match_CAR_SRL= 1-1 |match_CAR_SEV= 1–0 |match_CAR_UCM= 1–0 |match_CAR_UTR= 3–2 |match_CAR_VEL= 2–1 |match_CAR_XDE= 0–1 |match_CAR_YEC= 0–0
|match_EJI_ANT= 0–2 |match_EJI_AMR= 0–1 |match_EJI_ASL= 1-2 |match_EJI_BET= 1–0 |match_EJI_CAD= 0–2 |match_EJI_CAR= 2–1 |match_EJI_JTO= 0–1 |match_EJI_MMN= 0–1 |match_EJI_RGR= 1–1 |match_EJI_REC= 0–0 |match_EJI_SRL= 0–3 |match_EJI_SEV= 2–0 |match_EJI_UCM= 0–1 |match_EJI_UTR= 5–0 |match_EJI_VEL= 1–3 |match_EJI_XDE= 2–1 |match_EJI_YEC= 0–1
|match_JTO_ANT= 0–2 |match_JTO_AMR= 1–0 |match_JTO_ASL= 1–1 |match_JTO_BET= 0–0 |match_JTO_CAD= 0–2 |match_JTO_CAR= 1–2 |match_JTO_EJI= 0–1 |match_JTO_MMN= 3–0 |match_JTO_RGR= 0–1 |match_JTO_REC= 4–2 |match_JTO_SRL= 0–1 |match_JTO_SEV= 0–2 |match_JTO_UCM= 0–1 |match_JTO_UTR= 0–0 |match_JTO_VEL= 0–1 |match_JTO_XDE= 1–0 |match_JTO_YEC= 0–0
|match_MMN_ANT= 0–2 |match_MMN_AMR= 1–0 |match_MMN_ASL= 1–0 |match_MMN_BET= 1–0 |match_MMN_CAD= 2–0 |match_MMN_CAR= 1–2 |match_MMN_EJI= 0–1 |match_MMN_JTO= 0–0 |match_MMN_RGR= 4–1 |match_MMN_REC= 0–1 |match_MMN_SRL= 2–1 |match_MMN_SEV= 1–0 |match_MMN_UCM= 0–0 |match_MMN_UTR= 1–0 |match_MMN_VEL= 1–3 |match_MMN_XDE= 0–0 |match_MMN_YEC= 0-0
|match_RGR_ANT= 1–1 |match_RGR_AMR= 3–2 |match_RGR_ASL= 1–1 |match_RGR_BET= 2-1 |match_RGR_CAD= 2–0 |match_RGR_CAR= 1–2 |match_RGR_EJI= 4–2 |match_RGR_JTO= 4–2 |match_RGR_MMN= 0–2 |match_RGR_REC= 0–1 |match_RGR_SRL= 1–0 |match_RGR_SEV= 0–0 |match_RGR_UCM= 3–0 |match_RGR_UTR= 1–0 |match_RGR_VEL= 4–1 |match_RGR_XDE= 1–2 |match_RGR_YEC= 2–0
|match_REC_ANT= 0–2 |match_REC_AMR= 4–0 |match_REC_ASL= 1–0 |match_REC_BET= 2–4 |match_REC_CAD= 1–1 |match_REC_CAR= 1–0 |match_REC_EJI= 2–1 |match_REC_JTO= 3–0 |match_REC_MMN= 1–0 |match_REC_RGR= 1–0 |match_REC_SRL= 1–1 |match_REC_SEV= 1–1 |match_REC_UCM= 1-1 |match_REC_UTR= 2–1 |match_REC_VEL= 3–0 |match_REC_XDE= 0–0 |match_REC_YEC= 2–1
|match_SRL_ANT= 0–1 |match_SRL_AMR= 0–2 |match_SRL_ASL= 0–0 |match_SRL_BET= 1–0 |match_SRL_CAD= 1–1 |match_SRL_CAR= 2–0 |match_SRL_EJI= 0–0 |match_SRL_JTO= 0–0 |match_SRL_MMN= 1–0 |match_SRL_RGR= 1–2 |match_SRL_REC= 0–1 |match_SRL_SEV= 1–0 |match_SRL_UCM= 1–2 |match_SRL_UTR= 3–0 |match_SRL_VEL= 1–0 |match_SRL_XDE= 1–1 |match_SRL_YEC= 1–1
|match_SEV_ANT= 1–2 |match_SEV_AMR= 3-1 |match_SEV_ASL= 2–3 |match_SEV_BET= 0–0 |match_SEV_CAD= 1–0 |match_SEV_CAR= 1–1 |match_SEV_EJI= 3–1 |match_SEV_JTO= 1–0 |match_SEV_MMN= 2–2 |match_SEV_RGR= 1–0 |match_SEV_REC= 0–0 |match_SEV_SRL= 1–2 |match_SEV_UCM= 2–0 |match_SEV_UTR= 2–0 |match_SEV_VEL= 2–1 |match_SEV_XDE= 1–2 |match_SEV_YEC= 2–1
|match_UCM_ANT= 1–0 |match_UCM_AMR= 1–1 |match_UCM_ASL= 1–1 |match_UCM_BET= 3–0 |match_UCM_CAD= 2–1 |match_UCM_CAR= 6–1 |match_UCM_EJI= 1–1 |match_UCM_JTO= 2–2 |match_UCM_MMN= 3–0 |match_UCM_RGR= 0–0 |match_UCM_REC= 0–0 |match_UCM_SRL= 1–1 |match_UCM_SEV= 1–0 |match_UCM_UTR= 0–0 |match_UCM_VEL= 4–0 |match_UCM_XDE= 3–0 |match_UCM_YEC= 1–1
|match_UTR_ANT= 2–3 |match_UTR_AMR= 1–0 |match_UTR_ASL= 1–2 |match_UTR_BET= 1–4 |match_UTR_CAD= 2–1 |match_UTR_CAR= 3–2 |match_UTR_EJI= 0–2 |match_UTR_JTO= 1–2 |match_UTR_MMN= 2–1 |match_UTR_RGR= 3–1 |match_UTR_REC= 0–0 |match_UTR_SRL= 0–1 |match_UTR_SEV= 0–4 |match_UTR_UCM= 1–1 |match_UTR_VEL= 2-4 |match_UTR_XDE= 0–2 |match_UTR_YEC= 0–3
|match_VEL_ANT= 1–0 |match_VEL_AMR= 1–0 |match_VEL_ASL= 0–1 |match_VEL_BET= 2–4 |match_VEL_CAD= 4–1 |match_VEL_CAR= 1–0 |match_VEL_EJI= 1–1 |match_VEL_JTO= 2–2 |match_VEL_MMN= 2–2 |match_VEL_RGR= 1–0 |match_VEL_REC= 1–2 |match_VEL_SRL= 0–2 |match_VEL_SEV= 2–0 |match_VEL_UCM= 1–0 |match_VEL_UTR= 2–1 |match_VEL_XDE= 1–1 |match_VEL_YEC= 1–2
|match_XDE_ANT= 0–0 |match_XDE_AMR= 0–1 |match_XDE_ASL= 3–2 |match_XDE_BET= 1–1 |match_XDE_CAD= 1–1 |match_XDE_CAR= 0–2 |match_XDE_EJI= 0–1 |match_XDE_JTO= 3-1 |match_XDE_MMN= 2–1 |match_XDE_RGR= 0–1 |match_XDE_REC= 0–2 |match_XDE_SRL= 1–1 |match_XDE_SEV= 0–1 |match_XDE_UCM= 1–2 |match_XDE_UTR= 2–1 |match_XDE_VEL= 2–0 |match_XDE_YEC= 0–0
|match_YEC_ANT= 0–0 |match_YEC_AMR= 2–0 |match_YEC_ASL= 2–1 |match_YEC_BET= 3–1 |match_YEC_CAD= 2–2 |match_YEC_CAR= 0–0 |match_YEC_EJI= 1–0 |match_YEC_JTO= 0–0 |match_YEC_MMN= 0–0 |match_YEC_RGR= 0–2 |match_YEC_REC= 0–1 |match_YEC_SRL= 2–0 |match_YEC_SEV= 2–1 |match_YEC_UCM= 1–1 |match_YEC_UTR= 2–1 |match_YEC_VEL= 0–3 |match_YEC_XDE= 1–0 }}
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Samu Omorodion | Recreativo Granada | 14 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Pablo Caballero | Recreativo Huelva | 13 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Zequi | Atlético Sanluqueño | ||
Шаблон:Flagicon Luismi | Vélez |
Group 5
Teams and locations
Team | Home city | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Alcorcón B | Alcorcón | Anexo de Santo Domingo | 1,000[29] |
Atlético Madrid B | Majadahonda | Cerro del Espino | 3,800[30] |
Atlético Paso | El Paso, La Palma | Municipal El Paso | 5,000 |
Cacereño | Cáceres | Príncipe Felipe | 7,000 |
Cerdanyola | Cerdanyola del Vallès | Fontetes | 1,000 |
Coria | Coria | La Isla | 3,000 |
Diocesano | Cáceres | Campos de La Federación | 4,000 |
Don Benito | Don Benito | Vicente Sanz | 3,500 |
Estepona[31] | Estepona | Francisco Muñoz Pérez | 3,800 |
Gimnástica Segoviana | Segovia | La Albuera | 6,000 |
Guadalajara | Guadalajara | Pedro Escartín | 8,000 |
Leganés B | Leganés | Instalación Deportiva Butarque | 1,750 |
Melilla | Melilla | Álvarez Claro | 10,000[32] |
Montijo | Montijo | Municipal | 2,000 |
Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero | Mariano González | 2,500 |
Socuéllamos | Socuéllamos | Paquito Jiménez | 2,500 |
Unión Adarve | Madrid | Vicente del Bosque | 1,500 |
Villanovense | Villanueva de la Serena | Romero Cuerda | 5,000 |
League table
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|section=Group 5 |update=14 May 2023 |start_date=|source=
|team_order= MEL, ATM, NAV, CAC, GSE, VIL, GUA, EST, UAD, CDV, ATP, MON, COR, LEG, ALC, DIO, SOC, DON |win_ALC=7|draw_ALC=14|loss_ALC=13|gf_ALC=34|ga_ALC=42|name_ALC=Alcorcón B |win_ATM=19|draw_ATM=8|loss_ATM=7|gf_ATM=60|ga_ATM=33|name_ATM=Atlético Madrid B |win_ATP=11|draw_ATP=8|loss_ATP=15|gf_ATP=38|ga_ATP=39|name_ATP=Atlético Paso |win_CAC=15|draw_CAC=10|loss_CAC=9|gf_CAC=35|ga_CAC=23|name_CAC=Cacereño |win_CDV=10|draw_CDV=11|loss_CDV=13|gf_CDV=28|ga_CDV=45|name_CDV=Cerdanyola del Vallès |win_COR=9|draw_COR=12|loss_COR=13|gf_COR=31|ga_COR=43|name_COR=Coria |win_DIO=8|draw_DIO=10|loss_DIO=16|gf_DIO=33|ga_DIO=43|name_DIO=Diocesano |win_DON=7|draw_DON=11|loss_DON=16|gf_DON=19|ga_DON=47|name_DON=Don Benito |win_EST=11|draw_EST=14|loss_EST=9|gf_EST=35|ga_EST=26|name_EST=Estepona |win_GSE=14|draw_GSE=10|loss_GSE=10|gf_GSE=48|ga_GSE=44|name_GSE=Gimnástica Segoviana |win_GUA=12|draw_GUA=12|loss_GUA=10|gf_GUA=49|ga_GUA=35|name_GUA=Guadalajara |win_LEG=8|draw_LEG=13|loss_LEG=13|gf_LEG=31|ga_LEG=39|name_LEG=Leganés B |win_MEL=18|draw_MEL=12|loss_MEL=4|gf_MEL=41|ga_MEL=15|name_MEL=Melilla |win_MON=10|draw_MON=9|loss_MON=15|gf_MON=33|ga_MON=47|name_MON=Montijo |win_NAV=19|draw_NAV=5|loss_NAV=10|gf_NAV=46|ga_NAV=28|name_NAV=Navalcarnero |win_SOC=7|draw_SOC=12|loss_SOC=15|gf_SOC=25|ga_SOC=41|name_SOC=Socuéllamos |win_UAD=12|draw_UAD=10|loss_UAD=12|gf_UAD=43|ga_UAD=43|name_UAD=Unión Adarve |win_VIL=13|draw_VIL=11|loss_VIL=10|gf_VIL=29|ga_VIL=25|name_VIL=Villanovense
|status_MEL=CP|status_ATM=P |status_COR=R |status_SOC=R |status_DON=R |status_ALC=R |status_LEG=R |status_DIO=R
|status_text_Y=Qualification to the Copa del Rey
|result1=PRC |result2=PO |result3=POC |result4=POC |result5=POC |result6=COP |result13=RPO |result14=REL |result15=REL |result16=REL |result17=REL |result18=REL
|hth_CDV=Cerdanyola del Vallès finished ahead of Atlético Paso on head-to-head points: Atlético Paso-Cerdanyola del Vallès 1-1, Cerdanyola del Vallès-Atlético Paso 1-0 |hth_ATP=CDV
|hth_MON=Montijo finished ahead of Coria on head-to-head points: Coria-Montijo 1-1, Montijo-Coria 2-0 |hth_COR=MON
|note_ALC=Alcorcón B was awarded a 0–3 win in their Round 2 match against Diocesano after the latter fielded an ineligible player. The match had originally ended 1–1.
|show_limit=5 |class_rules = 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) goal difference; 5) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=Q |col_PRO=green1 |text_PRO=Promotion to Primera Federación |col_PRC=green1 |text_PRC=Promotion to Primera Federación and qualification to Copa del Rey |col_PO=yellow1 |text_PO=Qualification for the promotion play-offs |col_POC=yellow1 |text_POC=Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |col_COP=blue1 |text_COP=Qualification for the Copa del Rey |col_RPO=red1 |text_RPO=Relegated in the relegation play-offs |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Results
{{#invoke:Sports results|main |update=13 May 2023 |start_date= |source= |matches_style=FBR |team1=ALC |team2=ATM |team3=ATP |team4=CAC |team5=CER |team6=COR |team7=DIO |team8=DBE |team9=EST |team10=GMS |team11=GUA |team12=LEG |team13=MEL |team14=MON |team15=NAV |team16=SOC |team17=UAD |team18=VIL
|name_ALC=Alcorcón B |name_ATM=Atlético Madrid B |name_ATP=Atlético Paso |name_CAC=Cacereño |name_CER=Cerdanyola del Vallès |name_COR=Coria |name_DIO=Diocesano |name_DBE=Don Benito |name_EST=Estepona |name_GMS=Gimnástica Segoviana |name_GUA=Guadalajara |name_LEG=Leganés B |name_MEL=Melilla |name_MON=Montijo |name_NAV=Navalcarnero |name_SOC=Socuéllamos |name_UAD=Unión Adarve |name_VIL=Villanovense
|match_ALC_ATM= 3–3 |match_ALC_ATP= 0–0 |match_ALC_CAC= 0–3 |match_ALC_CER= 0–0 |match_ALC_COR= 2–0 |match_ALC_DIO= 1–0 |match_ALC_DBE= 0–1 |match_ALC_EST= 1–2 |match_ALC_GMS= 2–2 |match_ALC_GUA= 1–2 |match_ALC_LEG= 1–2 |match_ALC_MEL= 0–0 |match_ALC_MON= 0–2 |match_ALC_NAV= 1–2 |match_ALC_SOC= 0–0 |match_ALC_UAD= 0–0 |match_ALC_VIL= 1–1
|match_ATM_ALC= 1–1 |match_ATM_ATP= 3–2 |match_ATM_CAC= 1–0 |match_ATM_CER= 4–0 |match_ATM_COR= 3–1 |match_ATM_DIO= 1–0 |match_ATM_DBE= 4–0 |match_ATM_EST= 1–0 |match_ATM_GMS= 2–1 |match_ATM_GUA= 2–1 |match_ATM_LEG= 2-0 |match_ATM_MEL= 0–0 |match_ATM_MON= 4–2 |match_ATM_NAV= 0–1 |match_ATM_SOC= 3–0 |match_ATM_UAD= 2–0 |match_ATM_VIL= 3–0
|match_ATP_ALC= 1-1 |match_ATP_ATM= 2–4 |match_ATP_CAC= 2–0 |match_ATP_CER= 1–1 |match_ATP_COR= 0–2 |match_ATP_DIO= 3–0 |match_ATP_DBE= 2–0 |match_ATP_EST= 0–1 |match_ATP_GMS= 3–1 |match_ATP_GUA= 1–0 |match_ATP_LEG= 1–0 |match_ATP_MEL= 1–1 |match_ATP_MON= 2–0 |match_ATP_NAV= 2–1 |match_ATP_SOC= 2–0 |match_ATP_UAD= 4–2 |match_ATP_VIL= 0–1
|match_CAC_ALC= 1–1 |match_CAC_ATM= 3–0 |match_CAC_ATP= 1–0 |match_CAC_CER= 0–0 |match_CAC_COR= 2–0 |match_CAC_DIO= 3–0 |match_CAC_DBE= 0–0 |match_CAC_EST= 0–0 |match_CAC_GMS= 2–2 |match_CAC_GUA= 1–4 |match_CAC_LEG= 2–1 |match_CAC_MEL= 0–0 |match_CAC_MON= 2-0 |match_CAC_NAV= 1–0 |match_CAC_SOC= 2–1 |match_CAC_UAD= 0–1 |match_CAC_VIL= 1–0
|match_CER_ALC= 0–1 |match_CER_ATM= 1–4 |match_CER_ATP= 1–0 |match_CER_CAC= 1–0 |match_CER_COR= 0–0 |match_CER_DIO= 1–2 |match_CER_DBE= 0–0 |match_CER_EST= 3–2 |match_CER_GMS= 4–2 |match_CER_GUA= 1–1 |match_CER_LEG= 1–1 |match_CER_MEL= 0–2 |match_CER_MON= 2–0 |match_CER_NAV= 0–3 |match_CER_SOC= 2–0 |match_CER_UAD= 1–3 |match_CER_VIL= 0–1
|match_COR_ALC= 3–4 |match_COR_ATM= 2–2 |match_COR_ATP= 0–0 |match_COR_CAC= 0–1 |match_COR_CER= 0–2 |match_COR_DIO= 2–0 |match_COR_DBE= 0–1 |match_COR_EST= 1–1 |match_COR_GMS= 1–1 |match_COR_GUA= 2–0 |match_COR_LEG= 0–0 |match_COR_MEL= 1–1 |match_COR_MON= 1–1 |match_COR_NAV= 1–1 |match_COR_SOC= 3–3 |match_COR_UAD= 1–0 |match_COR_VIL= 1–0
|match_DIO_ALC= 0–3 |match_DIO_ATM= 2–0 |match_DIO_ATP= 1–1 |match_DIO_CAC= 0–0 |match_DIO_CER= 0–1 |match_DIO_COR= 0-1 |match_DIO_DBE= 4–0 |match_DIO_EST= 0–1 |match_DIO_GMS= 1–1 |match_DIO_GUA= 1–2 |match_DIO_LEG= 2–3 |match_DIO_MEL= 2–1 |match_DIO_MON= 3–2 |match_DIO_NAV= 3–4 |match_DIO_SOC= 0–1 |match_DIO_UAD= 1–1 |match_DIO_VIL= 0–0
|match_DBE_ALC= 2–1 |match_DBE_ATM= 2–2 |match_DBE_ATP= 1–0 |match_DBE_CAC= 2–3 |match_DBE_CER= 0–1 |match_DBE_COR= 0–1 |match_DBE_DIO= 0–3 |match_DBE_EST= 0–2 |match_DBE_GMS= 0–0 |match_DBE_GUA= 0–6 |match_DBE_LEG= 1–0 |match_DBE_MEL= 0–2 |match_DBE_MON= 0–0 |match_DBE_NAV= 2–4 |match_DBE_SOC= 0–2 |match_DBE_UAD= 0–2 |match_DBE_VIL= 0–0
|match_EST_ALC= 1–1 |match_EST_ATM= 1–2 |match_EST_ATP= 3–1 |match_EST_CAC= 0–0 |match_EST_CER= 1–1 |match_EST_COR= 0–1 |match_EST_DIO= 0–1 |match_EST_DBE= 0–0 |match_EST_GMS= 2–0 |match_EST_GUA= 1–1 |match_EST_LEG= 1–2 |match_EST_MEL= 1–0 |match_EST_MON= 0–1 |match_EST_NAV= 3–1 |match_EST_SOC= 0–0 |match_EST_UAD= 3–1 |match_EST_VIL= 2–0
|match_GMS_ALC= 4–2 |match_GMS_ATM= 1–0 |match_GMS_ATP= 2–1 |match_GMS_CAC= 1–5 |match_GMS_CER= 3–0 |match_GMS_COR= 3–0 |match_GMS_DIO= 1–0 |match_GMS_DBE= 0–0 |match_GMS_EST= 0–0 |match_GMS_GUA= 2–1 |match_GMS_LEG= 2–2 |match_GMS_MEL= 2–1 |match_GMS_MON= 3–2 |match_GMS_NAV= 0–1 |match_GMS_SOC= 3–2 |match_GMS_UAD= 2–0 |match_GMS_VIL= 0–0
|match_GUA_ALC= 1–1 |match_GUA_ATM= 1–4 |match_GUA_ATP= 1–1 |match_GUA_CAC= 0–1 |match_GUA_CER= 0–0 |match_GUA_COR= 4–0 |match_GUA_DIO= 2–0 |match_GUA_DBE= 0–0 |match_GUA_EST= 0–0 |match_GUA_GMS= 3-1 |match_GUA_LEG= 2–0 |match_GUA_MEL= 0–1 |match_GUA_MON= 3–1 |match_GUA_NAV= 1–1 |match_GUA_SOC= 3–0 |match_GUA_UAD= 0–2 |match_GUA_VIL= 0–2
|match_LEG_ALC= 1–0 |match_LEG_ATM= 0–0 |match_LEG_ATP= 2–1 |match_LEG_CAC= 0–1 |match_LEG_CER= 1–2 |match_LEG_COR= 1–1 |match_LEG_DIO= 0–0 |match_LEG_DBE= 0–0 |match_LEG_EST= 2–2 |match_LEG_GMS= 1–3 |match_LEG_GUA= 3–3 |match_LEG_MEL= 1–0 |match_LEG_MON= 2–0 |match_LEG_NAV= 0–1 |match_LEG_SOC= 1–0 |match_LEG_UAD= 0–2 |match_LEG_VIL= 1–2
|match_MEL_ALC= 2–0 |match_MEL_ATM= 2–0 |match_MEL_ATP= 2–0 |match_MEL_CAC= 2–0 |match_MEL_CER= 2–0 |match_MEL_COR= 2–1 |match_MEL_DIO= 3–1 |match_MEL_DBE= 3–0 |match_MEL_EST= 0–0 |match_MEL_GMS= 1–0 |match_MEL_GUA= 1–1 |match_MEL_LEG= 0–0 |match_MEL_MON= 1–0 |match_MEL_NAV= 0-0 |match_MEL_SOC= 3–0 |match_MEL_UAD= 1–0 |match_MEL_VIL= 1–1
|match_MON_ALC= 0–3 |match_MON_ATM= 2–1 |match_MON_ATP= 0–1 |match_MON_CAC= 1–0 |match_MON_CER= 3–0 |match_MON_COR= 2–0 |match_MON_DIO= 1–1 |match_MON_DBE= 1–1 |match_MON_EST= 0–0 |match_MON_GMS= 1–2 |match_MON_GUA= 1–1 |match_MON_LEG= 0–0 |match_MON_MEL= 1–2 |match_MON_NAV= 2–0 |match_MON_SOC= 1–1 |match_MON_UAD= 1–0 |match_MON_VIL= 2–1
|match_NAV_ALC= 0–1 |match_NAV_ATM= 1–0 |match_NAV_ATP= 2–0 |match_NAV_CAC= 1–0 |match_NAV_CER= 4–0 |match_NAV_COR= 2–0 |match_NAV_DIO= 1–3 |match_NAV_DBE= 1–0 |match_NAV_EST= 0–0 |match_NAV_GMS= 0–0 |match_NAV_GUA= 0–2 |match_NAV_LEG= 2–1 |match_NAV_MEL= 0–1 |match_NAV_MON= 5–0 |match_NAV_SOC= 1–3 |match_NAV_UAD= 1–0 |match_NAV_VIL= 1–0
|match_SOC_ALC= 0–0 |match_SOC_ATM= 1–2 |match_SOC_ATP= 1–0 |match_SOC_CAC= 0–0 |match_SOC_CER= 0–0 |match_SOC_COR= 0–0 |match_SOC_DIO= 0–0 |match_SOC_DBE= 3-2 |match_SOC_EST= 1–3 |match_SOC_GMS= 0–2 |match_SOC_GUA= 0–0 |match_SOC_LEG= 1–0 |match_SOC_MEL= 0–0 |match_SOC_MON= 0–2 |match_SOC_NAV= 0–1 |match_SOC_UAD= 1–1 |match_SOC_VIL= 0–1
|match_UAD_ALC= 2–1 |match_UAD_ATM= 0–0 |match_UAD_ATP= 3–3 |match_UAD_CAC= 0–0 |match_UAD_CER= 2–0 |match_UAD_COR= 2–1 |match_UAD_DIO= 2–2 |match_UAD_DBE= 0–3 |match_UAD_EST= 2-1 |match_UAD_GMS= 2–0 |match_UAD_GUA= 1–3 |match_UAD_LEG= 3–3 |match_UAD_MEL= 2–2 |match_UAD_MON= 4–0 |match_UAD_NAV= 0–3 |match_UAD_SOC= 3–2 |match_UAD_VIL= 0–0
|match_VIL_ALC= 3–0 |match_VIL_ATM= 0–0 |match_VIL_ATP= 1–0 |match_VIL_CAC= 2–0 |match_VIL_CER= 2-2 |match_VIL_COR= 2–3 |match_VIL_DIO= 0–0 |match_VIL_DBE= 0–1 |match_VIL_EST= 2–1 |match_VIL_GMS= 2–1 |match_VIL_GUA= 2–0 |match_VIL_LEG= 0–0 |match_VIL_MEL= 0–1 |match_VIL_MON= 1–1 |match_VIL_NAV= 1–0 |match_VIL_SOC= 0–2 |match_VIL_UAD= 1–0
|match_DIO_ALC_note=Alcorcón awarded a 0–3 win after Diocesano fielded an ineligible player. The match had originally ended 1–1. }}
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:Flagicon Carlos Martín | Atlético Madrid B | 18 |
2 | Шаблон:Flagicon Dorian Jr. | Leganés B | 13 |
3 | Шаблон:Flagicon Diego Gómez | Gimnástica Segoviana | 12 |
Ranking of 13th-place teams
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL|section=13th place |update=14 May 2023 |source=
|team_order= GP4, GP1, GP3, GP2, GP5
|team1=GP1 |win_GP1=11|draw_GP1=10|loss_GP1=13|gf_GP1=36|ga_GP1=36|name_GP1=Ourense CF |team2=GP2 |win_GP2=10|draw_GP2=11|loss_GP2=13|gf_GP2=40|ga_GP2=40|name_GP2=Beasain |team3=GP3 |win_GP3=11|draw_GP3=10|loss_GP3=13|gf_GP3=36|ga_GP3=42|name_GP3=Deportivo Aragón |team4=GP4 |win_GP4=13|draw_GP4=5|loss_GP4=16|gf_GP4=41|ga_GP4=52|name_GP4=Vélez |team5=GP5 |win_GP5=9|draw_GP5=12|loss_GP5=13|gf_GP5=31|ga_GP5=43|name_GP5=Coria
|status_GP2=R |status_GP5=R
|result2=RPO |result3=RPO |result4=REL |result5=REL |show_limit=5 |class_rules=1) points; 2) goal difference; 3) number of goals scored
|res_col_header=QR |col_RPO= |text_RPO=Won the relegation play-offs |col_REL=red1 |text_REL=Relegation to Tercera Federación }}
Notes
Шаблон:Reflist Шаблон:Notelist
See also
References
Шаблон:Segunda Federación Шаблон:Segunda Federación seasons Шаблон:2022–23 in Spanish football
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite webШаблон:Dead link
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- Английская Википедия
- 2022–23 Segunda División RFEF
- Segunda Federación seasons
- 2022–23 in Spanish football leagues
- 2022–23 in European fourth tier association football leagues
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии