Английская Википедия:2022–23 in skiing
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Use mdy dates Шаблон:Year nav sports topic5 This topic lists the snow ski sports for the 2022–23 season.
Alpine skiing
Alpine Skiing World Championships
- January 19–25: World Junior Alpine Skiing Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} St Anton am Arlberg[1]
- Junior Downhill winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Rok Ažnoh (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Stefanie Grob (f)
- Junior Super-G winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Livio Hiltbrand (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Lara Colturi (f)
- Junior Giant Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Alban Elezi Cannaferina (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Hanna Aronsson Elfman (f)
- Junior Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Corrado Barbera (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Hanna Aronsson Elfman (f)
- Junior Team Alpine Combined winners: Шаблон:ITA (m) / Шаблон:SUI (f)
- Junior Mixed Team Parallel winners: Шаблон:SWE (Cornelia Öhlund, Emil Nyberg, Liza Backlund, & Lucas Kongsholm)
- February 6–19: FIS Alpine World Ski Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Courchevel–Méribel[2]
- Downhill winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Jasmine Flury (f)
- Super-G winners: Шаблон:Flagicon James Crawford (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Marta Bassino (f)
- Giant Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaela Shiffrin (f)
- Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Henrik Kristoffersen (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Laurence St-Germain (f)
- Alpine Combined winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Alexis Pinturault (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Federica Brignone (f)
- Parallel winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Alexander Schmid (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Maria Therese Tviberg (f)
- Mixed Team Parallel winners: Шаблон:USA (Nina O'Brien, River Radamus, Paula Moltzan, & Tommy Ford)
Alpine Skiing World Cup
October 2022
- October 22 & 23: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Sölden[3]
- The Women's Giant Slalom event was cancelled.
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt
- October 26–30: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Zermatt[4]
- The two Men's Downhill events are cancelled.
November 2022
- November 2–6: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Breuil-Cervinia[5]
- The two Women's Downhill events are cancelled.
- November 12 & 13: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Lech–Zürs[6]
- Both Parallel events are cancelled.
- November 19 & 20: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Levi[7]
- Women's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mikaela Shiffrin (2 times)
- November 22–27: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Lake Louise Ski Resort #1[8]
- One of the Men's Super-G events was cancelled.
- Men's Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
- Men's Super-G winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt
- November 26 & 27: World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Killington Ski Resort[9]
- Women's Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Lara Gut-Behrami
- Women's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Anna Swenn-Larsson
- November 29 – December 4: World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Beaver Creek Resort[10]
- One of the Men's Downhill events was cancelled.
- Men's Downhill & Super-G winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
- November 29 – December 4: World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Lake Louise Ski Resort #2[11]
- Women's Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Sofia Goggia (2 times)
- Women's Super-G winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Corinne Suter
December 2022
- December 10 & 11: World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Val-d'Isère[12]
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt
- Men's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lucas Braathen
- December 10 & 11: World Cup #11 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Sestriere[13]
- Women's Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Marta Bassino
- Women's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Wendy Holdener
- December 14–17: World Cup #12 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Val Gardena[14]
- The Men's Super-G event was cancelled.
- Men's Downhill winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Vincent Kriechmayr (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (#2)
- December 14–18: World Cup #13 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} St. Moritz[15]
- Women's Downhill winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Elena Curtoni (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Sofia Goggia (#2)
- Women's Super-G winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mikaela Shiffrin
- December 18 & 19: World Cup #14 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Alta Badia[16]
- Men's Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lucas Braathen (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt (#2)
- December 22: World Cup #15 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Madonna di Campiglio[17]
- Men's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Daniel Yule
- December 26–29: World Cup #16 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Bormio[18]
- Men's Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Vincent Kriechmayr
- Men's Super-G winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt
- December 27–29: World Cup #17 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Semmering[19]
- Women's Giant Slalom & Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mikaela Shiffrin (3 times)
January 2023
- January 4: World Cup #18 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Garmisch-Partenkirchen #1[20]
- Men's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Henrik Kristoffersen
- January 4 & 5: World Cup #19 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CRO}} Zagreb[21]
- One of the Women's Slalom events was cancelled.
- Women's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mikaela Shiffrin
- January 7 & 8: World Cup #20 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Adelboden[22]
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Marco Odermatt
- Men's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lucas Braathen
- January 7 & 8: World Cup #21 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Kranjska Gora #1[23]
- Women's Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Valérie Grenier (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mikaela Shiffrin (#2)
- January 10: World Cup #22 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Flachau[24]
- Women's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVK}} Petra Vlhová
- January 10–15: World Cup #23 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Wengen[25]
- Men's Super-G & Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
- Men's Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Henrik Kristoffersen
- January 12–15: World Cup #24 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} St Anton am Arlberg[26]
- Women's Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Federica Brignone (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Lara Gut-Behrami (#2)
- January 17–22: World Cup #25 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Kitzbühel[27]
- Men's Downhill winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Vincent Kriechmayr (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (#2)
- Men's Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Daniel Yule
- January 18–22: World Cup #26 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Cortina d'Ampezzo #1[28]
- Women's Downhill winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia Goggia (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Ilka Štuhec (#2)
- Women's Super-G winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Ragnhild Mowinckel
- January 24 & 25: World Cup #27 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Schladming[29]
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Loïc Meillard
- Men's Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Clément Noël
- January 24 & 25: World Cup #28 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Kronplatz[30]
- Women's Giant Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaela Shiffrin (2 times)
- January 26–29: World Cup #29 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Garmisch-Partenkirchen #2[31]
- The Men's Downhill event was cancelled.
- January 28 & 29: World Cup #30 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Špindlerův Mlýn[32]
- Women's Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaela Shiffrin (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Lena Dürr (#2)
- January 28 & 29: World Cup #31 in Шаблон:Flagicon Cortina d'Ampezzo #2[33]
- Men's Super-G winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (2 times)
February 2023
- February 4: World Cup #32 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Chamonix[34]
- Men's Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Ramon Zenhäusern
- February 23–26: World Cup #33 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Crans-Montana[35]
- The Women's Super-G event was cancelled.
- Women's Downhill winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Sofia Goggia
- February 25 & 26: World Cup #34 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Palisades Tahoe[36]
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Schwarz
- Men's Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Alexander Steen Olsen
March 2023
- March 1–5: World Cup #35 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Aspen[37]
- One of the Men's Downhill events was cancelled.
- Men's Downhill winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
- Men's Super-G winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt
- March 1–5: World Cup #36 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Kvitfjell[38]
- Women's Super-G winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Cornelia Hütter (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Nina Ortlieb (#2)
- Women's Downhill winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
- March 10 & 11: World Cup #37 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Åre ski resort[39]
- Women's Giant Slalom & Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaela Shiffrin
- March 11 & 12: World Cup #38 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Kranjska Gora #2[40]
- Men's Giant Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (2 times)
- March 13–19: World Cup #39 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AND}} Soldeu[41]
- Downhill winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Vincent Kriechmayr (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Ilka Štuhec (f)
- Super-G winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Lara Gut-Behrami (f)
- Giant Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marco Odermatt (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaela Shiffrin (f)
- Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Ramon Zenhäusern (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Petra Vlhová (f)
- Team Parallel winners: Шаблон:NOR (Thea Louise Stjernesund, Rasmus Windingstad, Maria Therese Tviberg, & Timon Haugan)
Alpine Skiing European Cup
- November 28 & 29, 2022: EC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Mayrhofen (Women's only)
- Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Doriane Escané
- Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Moa Boström Müssener
- December 1 & 2, 2022: EC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Zinal (Women's only)
- Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Karen Smadja-Clément (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Janine Schmitt (2nd)
- December 1 & 2, 2022: EC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Obergurgl (Men's only)
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Josua Mettler (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|BEL}} Sam Maes (2nd)
- December 5 & 6, 2022: EC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Zinal (Women's only)
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Asja Zenere (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Jessica Hilzinger (2nd)
- December 6 & 7, 2022: EC #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Santa Caterina di Valfurva (Men's only)
- Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Josua Mettler (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Andreas Ploier (2nd)
- December 12 & 13, 2022: EC #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Zinal (Men's only)
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Livio Simonet (2 times)
- December 13 & 14, 2022: EC #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Ponte di Legno (Women's only)
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Asja Zenere (2 times)
- December 15, 2022: EC #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Obereggen (Men's only)
- Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Steven Amiez
- December 16, 2022: EC #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Val di Fassa (Men's only)
- Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Alex Vinatzer
- December 16 & 17, 2022: EC #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Valle Aurina (Women's only)
- Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Paula Moltzan (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Nicole Good (2nd)
- December 19–22, 2022: EC #11 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} St. Moritz (Men's only)
- Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Cameron Alexander (2 times)
Alpine Skiing North American Cup
- November 30 – December 3, 2022: NAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Copper Mountain (Women's only)
- Giant Slalom winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Britt Richardson (2 times)
- Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Allie Resnick (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Kiki Alexander (2nd)
- December 5–10, 2022: NAC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Copper Mountain
- Men's Downhill winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Sam Morse (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Erik Arvidsson (2nd)
- Women's Downhill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Patricia Mangan (2 times)
- Men's Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Kyle Negomir (2 times)
- Women's Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Kiki Alexander (2 times)
- December 12–15, 2022: NAC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Beaver Creek (Men's only)
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Jacob Dilling (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Cooper Cornelius (2nd)
- Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Jimmy Krupka (2nd) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Justin Alkier (2nd)
Alpine Skiing South American Cup
- August 5–7, 2022: SAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Chapelco
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Nicolás Pirozzi (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- August 9–13, 2022: SAC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cerro Catedral
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Andres Figueroa (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- Slalom #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Andres Figueroa (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Francesca Baruzzi (f)
- Slalom #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Andres Figueroa (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- August 27, 2022: SAC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} El Colorado
- Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Delfin Van Ditmar (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- August 28, 2022: SAC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Akira Sasaki (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- August 29 – September 2, 2022: SAC #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Downhill #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Miha Hrobat (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Vanessa Nußbaumer (f)
- Downhill #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Jacob Schramm (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Sabrina Maier (f)
- Super-G #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Johan Clarey (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Patricia Mangan (f)
- Super-G #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Cyprien Sarrazin (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Patricia Mangan (f)
- Alpine Combined winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Henrik von Appen (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ALB}} Lara Colturi (f)
- September 12–16, 2022: SAC #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cerro Castor
- Men's Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Giovanni Borsotti (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Alex Vinatzer (2nd)
- Women's Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Sara Hector (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Hilma Lövblom (2nd)
- Men's Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ESP}} Juan del Campo (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ESP}} Joaquim Salarich (2nd)
- Women's Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Hanna Aronsson Elfman (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Chiara Pogneaux (2nd)
- September 26 – October 1, 2022: SAC #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Corralco
- Downhill #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Henrik von Appen (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Malin Sofie Sund (f)
- Downhill #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Henrik von Appen (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Malin Sofie Sund (f)
- Alpine Combined winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Tiziano Gravier (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Malin Sofie Sund (f)
- Super-G winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Henrik von Appen (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Malin Sofie Sund (f)
- Here first two Alpine combined competitions are cancelled.
Alpine Skiing Australia/New Zealand Cup
- August 22–30, 2022: ANC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Coronet Peak
- Slalom #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Isaiah Nelson (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Katie Hensien (f)
- Slalom #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Benjamin Ritchie (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Zoe Zimmermann (f)
- Super-G #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Willis Feasey (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Candace Crawford (f)
- Super-G #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Willis Feasey (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Candace Crawford (f)
- Giant Slalom #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Isaiah Nelson (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Candace Crawford (f)
- Giant Slalom #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVK}} Andreas Žampa (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Alice Robinson (f)
Biathlon
IBU World & Continental Championships
- January 25–29: 2023 IBU Open European Championships in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Lenzerheide[42]
- Individual winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Endre Strømsheim (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Lisa Maria Spark (f)
- Pursuit winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Vebjørn Sørum (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Selina Grotian (f)
- Sprint winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Erlend Bjøntegaard (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Anastasiya Merkushyna (f)
- Single Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Juni Arnekleiv & Endre Strømsheim)
- Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Maren Kirkeeide, Karoline Erdal, Erlend Bjøntegaard, & Vebjørn Sørum)
- February 8–19: Biathlon World Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberhof[43]
- March 4–12: Biathlon Junior World Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Shchuchinsk[44]
Biathlon World Cup
- November 29 – December 4, 2022: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Kontiolahti[45]
- Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Martin Ponsiluoma (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Hanna Öberg (f)
- Pursuit winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Julia Simon (f)
- Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Lisa Theresa Hauser (f)
- Men's 4x7.5 km Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Sturla Holm Lægreid, Tarjei Bø, & Johannes Thingnes Bø)
- Women's 4x6 km Relay winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Linn Persson, Anna Magnusson, Hanna Öberg, & Elvira Öberg)
- December 8–11, 2022: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Hochfilzen[46]
- Pursuit winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Julia Simon (f)
- Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Denise Herrmann-Wick (f)
- Men's 4x7.5 km Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Sturla Holm Lægreid, Filip Fjeld Andersen, Johannes Thingnes Bø, & Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen)
- Women's 4x6 km Relay winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Lou Jeanmonnot, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Chloé Chevalier, & Julia Simon)
- December 15–18, 2022: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Annecy[47]
- Pursuit winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sturla Holm Lægreid (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Elvira Öberg (f)
- Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Anna Magnusson (f)
- Mass Start winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Dale (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Lisa Theresa Hauser (f)
- January 5–8: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Pokljuka[48]
- Men's Pursuit & Sprint winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø
- Women's Pursuit & Sprint winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Elvira Öberg
- Single Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen & Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
- Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Fabien Claude, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, & Julia Simon)
- January 11–15: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Ruhpolding[49]
- Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Lisa Vittozzi (f)
- Mass Start winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Julia Simon (f)
- Men's 4x7.5 km Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Sturla Holm Lægreid, Tarjei Bø, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, & Johannes Thingnes Bø)
- Women's 4x6 km Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Ragnhild Femsteinevik, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, & Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold)
- January 19–22: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Antholz-Anterselva[50]
- Pursuit winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Denise Herrmann-Wick (f)
- Sprint winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Johannes Thingnes Bø (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Dorothea Wierer (f)
- Men's 4x7.5 km Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Sturla Holm Lægreid, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø, & Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen)
- Women's 4x6 km Relay winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Lou Jeanmonnot, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Chloé Chevalier, & Julia Simon)
- March 2–5: World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Nové Město na Moravě
- March 9–12: World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Östersund
- March 16–19: World Cup #9 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Oslo Holmenkollen
IBU Cup
- November 24–27, 2022: IBU Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sjusjøen[51]
- All events here were cancelled.
- November 30–December 3, 2022: IBU Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Idre[52]
- Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Endre Strömsheim (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Janina Hettich-Walz (f)
- Pursuit winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Martin Uldal (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Marthe Krakstad Johansen (f)
- Men's Sprint winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Endre Strömsheim (2 times)
- Women's Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Marthe Krakstad Johansen (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Selina Grotian (#2)
- December 15–18, 2022: IBU Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Ridnaun-Val Ridanna[53]
- Pursuit winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Mats Överby (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Maren Kirkeeide (f)
- Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Endre Strömsheim (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Federica Sanfilippo (f)
- Mass Start 60 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Martin Uldal (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Gilonne Guigonnat (f)
- January 5–8: IBU Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVK}} Brezno-Osrblie[54]
- Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Eric Perrot (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Eleonora Fauner (f)
- Super Sprint Final winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Eric Perrot (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Maren Kirkeeide (f)
- Single Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Mats Ŏverby & Frida Dokken)
- Mixed Relay winners: Шаблон:NOR (Isak Frey, Endre Strömsheim, Juni Arnekleiv, & Maren Kirkeeide)
- January 13–15: IBU Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Arber[55]
- Individual Short winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sindre Fjellheim Jorde (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Hannah Auchentaller (f)
- Men's Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sindre Fjellheim Jorde (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Vebjørn Sørum (#2)
- Women's Sprint winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Hanna Kebinger (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Paula Botet (#2)
- February 2–4: IBU Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Obertilliach
- February 23–26: IBU Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Canmore #1
- March 1–4: IBU Cup #8 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Canmore #2
Cross-country skiing
XC World Championships
- February 22 – March 5: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Planica[56]
XC Skiing World Cup
- November 25–27, 2022: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Rukatunturi[57]
- Individual Start Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Ebba Andersson (f)
- Pursuit Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Frida Karlsson (f)
- Sprint Final Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Emma Ribom (f)
- December 2–4, 2022: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lillehammer[58]
- Individual Start Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Iver Tildheim Andersen (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Jessie Diggins (f)
- Mass Start Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Pål Golberg (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Frida Karlsson (f)
- Sprint Final Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Emma Ribom (f)
- December 9–11, 2022: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Beitostølen[59]
- Individual Start Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Pål Golberg (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Kerttu Niskanen (f)
- Sprint Final Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Richard Jouve (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Nadine Fähndrich (f)
- 4x5 km Relay Classic/Free winners: Шаблон:NOR (Lotta Udnes Weng, Mikael Gunnulfsen, Silje Theodorsen, & Simen Hegstad Krüger)
- December 17 & 18, 2022: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Davos[60]
- Individual Start Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Simen Hegstad Krüger (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Jessie Diggins (f)
- Sprint Final Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Federico Pellegrino (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Nadine Fähndrich (f)
- December 31, 2022 & January 1: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Val Müstair[61]
- Pursuit Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Tiril Udnes Weng (f)
- Sprint Final Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Nadine Fähndrich (f)
- January 3 & 4: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf[62]
- Men's Individual Start Classic & Pursuit Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
- Women's Individual Start Classic & Pursuit Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Frida Karlsson
- January 6–8: World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Fiemme Valley[63]
- Mass Start Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Katharina Hennig (f)
- Mass Start Free winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Simen Hegstad Krüger (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Delphine Claudel (f)
- Sprint Final Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lotta Udnes Weng (f)
- January 21 & 22: Original World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Milan[64]
- All events here are cancelled.
- January 21 & 22: Replaced World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Livigno[65]
- Sprint Final Free winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Jonna Sundling (f)
- Men's Team Sprint Free winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Renaud Jay & Richard Jouve)
- Women's Team Sprint Free winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Linn Svahn & Maja Dahlqvist)
- January 27–29: World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Les Rousses[66]
- Individual Start Free winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Harald Østberg Amundsen (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Ebba Andersson (f)
- Mass Start Classic winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Ebba Andersson (f)
- Sprint Final Classic winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Richard Jouve (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Kristine Stavås Skistad (f)
- February 3–5: World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Toblach[67]
- Individual Start Free winners: (m) / (f)
- Sprint Final Free winners: (m) / (f)
- 4x7.5 km Relay Classic/Free winners:
- March 11 & 12: World Cup #11 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Oslo
- March 14: World Cup #12 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Drammen
- March 17–19: World Cup #13 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Falun
- March 21: World Cup #14 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|EST}} Tallinn
- March 24–26: World Cup #15 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Lahti
2022–23 FIS Cross-Country Continental Cup
Australia/New Zealand Cup
- July 30 & 31, 2022: ANC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Falls Creek Alpine Resort
- Sprint Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Lars Young Vik (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Katerina Paul (f)
- Men's 15 km Freestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Phillip Bellingham
- Women's 10 km Freestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Zana Evans
- August 20 & 21, 2022: ANC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Perisher Ski Resort
- Sprint Freestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Lars Young Vik (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Katerina Paul (f)
- Men's 10 km Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Seve de Campo
- Women's 5 km Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Phoebe Cridland
East European Cup
- November 13–15, 2022: EEC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Shchuchinsk
- Sprint Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Konstantin Bortsov (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Anna Melnik (f)
- Men's 10 km Individual Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Vitaliy Pukhkalo
- Women's 10 km Individual Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Kseniya Shalygina
- Men's 15 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Vitaliy Pukhkalo
- Women's 15 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Kseniya Shalygina
North American Cup
- November 30 – December 4, 2022: NAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Vernon
- Sprint Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Magnus Bøe (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Hailey Swirbul (f)
- Mass Start winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Tom Mancini (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Anna-Maria Dietze (f)
- Sprint Freestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Andreas Kirkeng (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Hailey Swirbul (f)
- 10 km Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Andreas Kirkeng (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Hailey Swirbul (f)
South American Cup
- September 2–4, 2022: SAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cerro Catedral
- Sprint Classic winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Franco Dal Farra (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Maira Sofía Fernández Righi (f)
- Men's 10 km Individual Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Franco Dal Farra
- Women's 5 km Individual Classic winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Agustina Groetzner
- Men's 10 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Franco Dal Farra
- Women's 5 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Nahiara Díaz
- September 21 & 22, 2022: #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Corralco
- Men's 10 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Franco Dal Farra
- Women's 7.5 km Individual Free winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} María Cecilia Domínguez
- Sprint Freestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Franco Dal Farra (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} María Cecilia Domínguez (f)
Freestyle skiing
Freestyle Skiing World Championships
- February 19 – March 4: FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GEO}} Bakuriani[68]
- March 20–26: 2023 FIS Junior Freestyle Moguls and Aerials World Ski Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Airolo[69]
- March 27 & 28: 2023 FIS Junior Freestyle Ski Cross World Ski Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} San Pellegrino Pass[70]
- August 27 – September 8: 2023 FIS Junior Freeski World Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona[71]
Freeskiing World Cup
- October 21, 2022: FS World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Chur[72]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Birk Ruud (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Tess Ledeux (f)
- November 18 & 19, 2022: FS World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Stubai[73]
- Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Birk Ruud (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Johanne Killi (f)
- November 24 & 25, 2022: FS World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Falun[74]
- Both Freeskiing Big Air events are cancelled.
- December 14–17, 2022: FS World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Copper Mountain[75]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Birk Ruud (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Megan Oldham (f)
- Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Birk Irving (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Rachael Karker (f)
- January 12–14: FS World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Font Romeu[76]
- Both Freeskiing Slopestyle events are cancelled.
- January 18–22: FS World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Laax[77]
- Slopestyle winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Andri Ragettli (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Johanne Killi (f)
- January 19–21: FS World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Calgary[78]
- Men's Halfpipe winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Jon Sallinen (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Alex Ferreira (#2)
- Women's Halfpipe winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Eileen Gu (2 times)
- February 1–4: FS World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mammoth Mountain[79]
- Halfpipe winners: (m) / (f)
- Slopestyle winners: (m) / (f)
- March 9–11: FS World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHN}} Secret Garden[80]
- Both Freeskiing Halfpipe events are cancelled.
- March 16–18: FS World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Tignes
- March 23–25: FS World Cup #11 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Silvaplana
Moguls & Aerials World Cup
- December 3 & 4, 2022: MA World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Rukatunturi[81]
- Aerials winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Pirmin Werner (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Danielle Scott (f)
- Moguls winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Mikaël Kingsbury (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Jakara Anthony (f)
- December 10 & 11, 2022: MA World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Idre Fjäll[82]
- Moguls winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Nick Page (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Jakara Anthony (f)
- Dual Moguls winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Mikaël Kingsbury (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Elizabeth Lemley (f)
- December 16 & 17, 2022: MA World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Alpe d'Huez[83]
- Men's Moguls & Dual Moguls winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Ikuma Horishima
- Women's Moguls winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Jakara Anthony
- Women's Dual Moguls winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Anri Kawamura
- January 21 & 22: MA World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Le Relais[84]
- Men's Aerials winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Quinn Dehlinger (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Noé Roth (#2)
- Women's Aerials winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marion Thénault (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Laura Peel (#2)
- January 27 & 28: MA World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Val Saint-Côme[85]
- Moguls winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Mikaël Kingsbury (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Anri Kawamura (f)
- Dual Moguls winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Walter Wallberg (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Anri Kawamura (f)
- February 2–4: MA World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Deer Valley[86]
- Aerials winners: (m) / (f)
- Moguls winners: (m) / (f)
- Dual Moguls winners: (m) / (f)
- February 11: MA World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Chiesa in Valmalenco[87]
- Dual Moguls winners: (m) / (f)
- March 5: MA World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Engadin
- March 17–20: MA World Cup #9 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|KAZ}} Almaty
Ski cross World Cup
- November 4 & 5, 2022: SC World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Les Deux Alpes[88]
- Both Ski Cross events were cancelled.
- December 7–9, 2022: SC World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Val Thorens[89]
- Men's Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Johannes Rohrweck (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Mathias Graf (#2)
- Women's Ski Cross winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Sandra Näslund (2 times)
- December 11 & 12, 2022: SC World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Arosa[90]
- Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Terence Tchiknavorian (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Sandra Näslund (f)
- December 20–22, 2022: SC World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Innichen[91]
- Men's Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Mathias Graf (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Reece Howden (#2)
- Women's Ski Cross winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Sandra Näslund (2 times)
- December 27–29, 2022: SC World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Alleghe[92]
- All Ski Cross events were cancelled.
- January 20–22: SC World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Idre Fjäll[93]
- Men's Ski Cross winners: Шаблон:Flagicon David Mobärg (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Reece Howden (#2)
- Women's Ski Cross winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Sandra Näslund (2 times)
- January 27–29: SC World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Megève[94]
- All Ski Cross events were cancelled.
- February 15–17: SC World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Reiteralm[95]
- Men's Ski Cross winners: (#1) / (#2)
- Women's Ski Cross winners: (#1) / (#2)
- March 3–5: SC World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberwiesenthal
- March 10–12: SC World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Veysonnaz
- March 17–19: SC World Cup #11 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Craigleith
European Cup
- November 20, 2022: EC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Pitztal
- Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Mathias Graf (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Daniela Maier (f)
Australia/New Zealand Cup
- August 1–5, 2022: ANC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Perisher Ski Resort
- Freeski Slopestyle #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Cameron Waddell (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Mabel Ashburn (f)
- Freeski Slopestyle #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Bailey Johnson (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Mabel Ashburn (f)
- Freeski Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Cameron Waddell (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Daisy Thomas (f)
- August 30 & 31, 2022: ANC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Perisher Ski Resort
- Moguls #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Matt Graham (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Anri Kawamura (f)
- Moguls #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Matt Graham (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Anri Kawamura (f)
- August 31 – September 3, 2022: ANC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Mount Hotham
- Ski Cross #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Satoshi Furuno (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Abby Evans (f)
- Ski Cross #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Satoshi Furuno (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Lin Nakanishi (f)
- Ski Cross #3 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Douglas Crawford (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Lin Nakanishi (f)
- September 1–4, 2022: ANC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona
- Freeski Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Gustav Legnavsky (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Hanna Faulhaber (f)
- Freeski Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Luca Harrington (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Ruby Andrews (f)
- September 2 & 3, 2022: ANC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Mount Buller
- Dual Moguls winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Matt Graham (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Avital Carroll (f)
- October 1–8, 2022: ANC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona
- Freeski Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Luca Harrington (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Daisy Thomas (f)
- Freeski Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Luca Harrington (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Caoimhe Heavey (f)
- Freeski Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Gustav Legnavsky (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Sylvia Trotter (f)
Freestyle Skiing South American Cup
- August 4–7, 2022: SAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Freeski Slopestyle #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Francisco Salas (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Dominique Ohaco (f)
- Freeski Slopestyle #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cristóbal Colombo (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Dominique Ohaco (f)
- August 8 & 9, 2022: SAC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} El Colorado
- Freeski Big Air #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Francisco Salas (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Dominique Ohaco (f)
- Freeski Big Air #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Francisco Salas (m) / No events
- August 10–12, 2022: SAC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Cancelled.
- September 7–12, 2022: SAC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cerro Catedral
- Men's Freeski Slopestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Francisco Salas (2 times)
- Women's Freeski Slopestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Dominique Ohaco (2 times)
- Men's Freeski Big Air winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cristóbal Colombo (2 times)
- Here, Women's Freeski Big Air is cancelled.
- September 15–17, 2022: SAC #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Men's Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Valentin Signe (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Kay Holscher (2nd)
- Women's Ski Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Maria Jesus Bartel (2 times)
- September 19–23, 2022: SAC #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Chapelco
- Men's Freeski Slopestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Francisco Salas
- Here, Women's Freeski Slopestyle and Freeski Big Air competitions are cancelled.
Nordic combined
Nordic Combined World Championships
- January 27 – February 5: 2023 Nordic Junior World Ski Championships in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Whistler[96]
- February 22 – March 5: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Planica[56]
NC World Cup
- November 24–27, 2022: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Rukatunturi[97]
- Men's Gundersen Large Hill winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Julian Schmid (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jarl Magnus Riiber (#2)
- Men's Mass Start Large Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jarl Magnus Riiber
- December 1–4, 2022: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lillehammer[98]
- Men's Gundersen Large Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jarl Magnus Riiber
- Men's Gundersen Normal Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jens Lurås Oftebro
- Women's Gundersen Normal Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Gyda Westvold Hansen (2 times)
- December 15–18, 2022: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Ramsau am Dachstein[99]
- Men's Gundersen Normal Hill winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jarl Magnus Riiber (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Vinzenz Geiger (#2)
- Women's Gundersen Normal Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Gyda Westvold Hansen (2 times)
- January 5–8: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|EST}} Otepää[100]
- The Women's Mass Start event was cancelled.
- Men's Gundersen Normal Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Julian Schmid
- Women's Gundersen Normal Hill winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Gyda Westvold Hansen
- Men's Mass Start winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Johannes Lamparter
- Team winners: Шаблон:NOR (Jens Lurås Oftebro, Ida Marie Hagen, Gyda Westvold Hansen, & Jørgen Graabak)
- January 19–22: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Klingenthal[101]
- Men's Gundersen & Mass Start Large Hill winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Johannes Lamparter
- January 20–22: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Chaux-Neuve[102]
- Both Men's Gundersen Large Hill events was cancelled.
- January 26–29: World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Seefeld in Tirol[103]
- Men's Gundersen Normal Hill winners: (#1) / (#2) / (#3)
- Women's Gundersen Normal Hill winners: (#1) / (#2)
- February 3–5: World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf
- February 10–12: World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Schonach im Schwarzwald
- March 8–12: World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Oslo
- March 24–27: World Cup #11 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Lahti
2022 FIS Nordic combined Grand Prix
- August 26–28, 2022: GP #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberwiesenthal
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Ilkka Herola (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Ema Volavšek (f)
- Team event winners: Шаблон:Flagu I (Julian Schmid, Jenny Nowak, Nathalie Armbruster, Johannes Rydzek)
- August 30 & 31, 2022: GP #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Franz-Josef Rehrl (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Gyda Westvold Hansen (f)
- September 2–4, 2022: GP #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Tschagguns
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Jens Lurås Oftebro (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Eero Hirvonen (2nd)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Nathalie Armbruster (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Gyda Westvold Hansen (2nd)
2022–23 Alpen Cup
- August 8, 2022: OPA #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Klingenthal (Women's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Anne Häckel
- August 12 & 13, 2022: OPA #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Bischofsgrün (Women's only)
- Cancelled.
- September 9 & 10, 2022: OPA #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf (Men's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Marco Heinis (2 times)
- September 17 & 18, 2022: OPA #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Schwäbisch Gmünd (Women's only)
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Magdalena Burger (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Thea Haeckel (2nd)
- September 24 & 25, 2022: OPA #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Villach
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Marco Heinis (2 times)
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Anne Häckel (2 times)
- October 8 & 9, 2022: OPA #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Gérardmer
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Marceau Liardon
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Katharina Gruber
- Men's Team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Levi Hofmann, Moritz Krismayr, Kenji Grossegger)
- Women's Team winners: Шаблон:Flagu I (Mara-Jolie Schlossarek, Pia Loh, Fabienne Klumpp)
2022–23 FIS Youth Cup
- September 2 & 3, 2022: YC1 & YC2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Tschagguns
- YC1 #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Lovro Serucnik Percl (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Emilia Vidgren (f)
- YC2 #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Jan John (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Kjersti Græsli (f)
- YC1 #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Kenji Grossegger (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Anna-Sophia Gredler (f)
- YC2 #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Jan John (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Ingrid Laate (f)
Ski jumping
SJ World Championships
- February 22 – March 5: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Planica[56]
SJ World Cup
- November 4–6, 2022: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Wisła[104]
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki (2 times)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Silje Opseth (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Eva Pinkelnig (#2)
- November 25–27, 2022: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Rukatunturi[105]
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Anže Lanišek (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Stefan Kraft (#2)
- December 2–4, 2022: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lillehammer #1[106]
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Katharina Althaus (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Silje Opseth (#2)
- December 8–11, 2022: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Titisee-Neustadt[107]
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Anže Lanišek (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki (#2)
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Katharina Althaus
- Mixed Team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Marita Kramer, Michael Hayböck, Eva Pinkelnig, & Stefan Kraft)
- December 16–18, 2022: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Engelberg[108]
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Anže Lanišek (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki (#2)
- December 27–29, 2022: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Villach[109]
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Eva Pinkelnig (2 times)
- December 28 & 29, 2022: World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf[110]
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Halvor Egner Granerud
- December 30, 2022 – January 1: World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Ljubno ob Savinji[111]
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Anna Odine Strøm (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Eva Pinkelnig (#2)
- December 31, 2022 & January 1: World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Garmisch-Partenkirchen[112]
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Halvor Egner Granerud
- January 3 & 4: World Cup #10 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Innsbruck[113]
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki
- January 5 & 6: World Cup #11 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Bischofshofen[114]
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Halvor Egner Granerud
- January 6–8: World Cup #12 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Sapporo #1[115]
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Katharina Althaus (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Silje Opseth (#2)
- January 12–15: World Cup #13 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Zaō[116]
- Women's individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Alexandria Loutitt (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Eva Pinkelnig (#2)
- Women's team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Chiara Kreuzer & Eva Pinkelnig)
- January 13–15: World Cup #14 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Zakopane[117]
- Men's individual winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Halvor Egner Granerud
- Men's team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Daniel Tschofenig, Michael Hayböck, Manuel Fettner, & Stefan Kraft)
- January 19–22: World Cup #15 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Sapporo #2[118]
- Men's winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Ryōyū Kobayashi (#1; 2 times) / Шаблон:Flagicon Stefan Kraft (#2)
- January 27–29: World Cup #16 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Kulm Mitterndorf[119]
- Men's winners: (#1) / (#2)
- January 27–29: World Cup #17 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Hinterzarten[120]
- Women's winners: (#1) / (#2)
- February 2–5: World Cup #18 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Willingen
- February 10 & 11: World Cup #19 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Hinzenbach
- February 10–12: Original World Cup #20 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Iron Mountain[121]
- The two Men's Ski Jumping events were cancelled.
- February 10–12: Replaced World Cup #20 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Lake Placid[122]
- Men's individual winners: (#1) / (#2)
- Men's team winners:
- February 17–19: World Cup #21 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ROU}} Râșnov
- March 10–12: World Cup #22 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Oslo
- March 13–16: World Cup #23 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lillehammer #2
- March 15 & 16: World Cup #24 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Trondheim[123]
- The individual Men's & Women's events were cancelled.
- March 17–19: World Cup #25 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Vikersund
- March 23–26: World Cup #26 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FIN}} Lahti
- March 30 – April 2: World Cup #27 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Planica
2022–23 FIS Ski Jumping Continental Cup
- September 3 & 4, 2022: CC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Lillehammer
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sondre Ringen (2 times)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Abigail Strate (2 times)
- September 17 & 18, 2022: CC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Stams (Men's only)
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Michael Hayböck (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Aleksander Zniszczoł (2nd)
- September 24 & 25, 2022: CC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Klingenthal (Men's only)
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Sondre Ringen (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Michael Hayböck (2nd)
- October 7–9, 2022: CC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Lake Placid
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Michael Hayböck (3 times)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Abigail Strate (3 times)
2022 FIS Ski Jumping Grand Prix
- Summer
- July 22–24, 2022: GP #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Wisła
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Kamil Stoch (2nd)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Urša Bogataj (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Nika Križnar (2nd)
- August 5–7, 2022: GP #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Courchevel
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Manuel Fettner (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Urša Bogataj (f)
- September 16–18, 2022: GP #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ROU}} Râșnov
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Ren Nikaido (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Eva Pinkelnig (f)
- Men's team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Daniel Tschofenig & Manuel Fettner)
- Mixed team winners: Шаблон:AUT (Julia Mühlbacher, Jan Hörl, Eva Pinkelnig, Daniel Tschofenig)
- September 24 & 25, 2022: GP #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Hinzenbach (Men's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki
- September 30 – October 2, 2022: GP #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Klingenthal
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Dawid Kubacki (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Urša Bogataj (f)
- Mixed team winners: Шаблон:NOR (Silje Opseth, Marius Lindvik, Thea Minyan Bjørseth, Daniel-André Tande)
2022–23 Alpen Cup
- August 7 & 8, 2022: OPA #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Klingenthal (Women's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Lilou Zepchi (2 times)
- August 10 & 11, 2022: OPA #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Pöhla (Women's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Lilou Zepchi (2 times)
- August 12 & 13, 2022: OPA #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Bischofsgrün (Women's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Ajda Košnjek
- September 10 & 11, 2022: OPA #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Oberstdorf (Men's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Maksim Bartolj (2 times)
- September 17 & 18, 2022: OPA #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Schwäbisch Gmünd (Women's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Taja Bodlaj (2 times)
- September 24 & 25, 2022: OPA #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Liberec (Men's only)
- Winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Rok Masle (2 times)
- October 8 & 9, 2022: OPA #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Gérardmer
- Men's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Alexei Urevc
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Tina Erzar
- Men's Team winners: Шаблон:SVN I (Kai Zakelšek, Blaž Jurčić, Alexei Urevc)
- Women's Team winners: Шаблон:SVN II (Ula Vodlan, Živa Andrić, Tina Erzar)
2022–23 FIS Cup
- Summer
- July 30 & 31, 2022: FC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|EST}} Otepää
- Cancelled due to organizational problems.
- August 12 & 13, 2022: FC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CZE}} Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (Men's only)
- Winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Eric Fuchs (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Janni Reisenauer (2nd)
- August 20 & 21, 2022: FC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Szczyrk
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Niklas Bachlinger (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Maximilian Lienher (2nd)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Hannah Wiegele (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Ajda Košnjek (2nd)
- August 26–28, 2022: FC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Einsiedeln
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Marco Wörgötter (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Jonas Schuster (2nd)
- Women's winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Nicole Konderla (2 times)
- September 2 & 3, 2022: FC #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Kranj
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Anže Lanišek (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Janni Reisenauer (2nd)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Nika Križnar (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Nika Prevc (2nd)
- September 10 & 11, 2022: OPA #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Villach
- Men's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Tomasz Pilch (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Francesco Cecon (2nd)
- Women's winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SVN}} Nika Prevc (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Hannah Wiegele (2nd)
Ski mountaineering
ISMF World Championships
- February 26 – March 4: 2023 World Championship of Ski Mountaineering in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ESP}} Boí Taüll Resort
- March 25: 2023 ISMF Long Distance Team World Championships in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Ponte di Legno–Tonale
2022–23 ISMF World Cup Ski Mountaineering
- November 25–27, 2022: World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Val Thorens[124]
- Sprint Race winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Arno Lietha (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Emily Harrop (f)
- Women's U23 Sprint Race winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Emily Harrop
- Mixed Relay Race winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Emily Harrop & Thibault Anselmet)
- December 16–18, 2022: World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Ponte di Legno-Tonale[125]
- Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Rémi Bonnet (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Axelle Mollaret (f)
- Sprint Race winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Arno Lietha (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Celia Perillat-Pessey (f)
- January 21 & 22: World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AND}} Arinsal–La Massana[126]
- Individual winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Thibault Anselmet (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Axelle Mollaret (f)
- Vertical winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Rémi Bonnet (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Axelle Mollaret (f)
- February 7–10: World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Morgins
- February 16: World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Val Martello
- March 18: World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Schladming
- April 11: World Cup #7 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Tromsø
Snowboarding
Snowboarding World Championships
- February 19 – March 4: FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2023 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GEO}} Bakuriani[68]
- March 24–27: 2023 FIS Snowboard Alpine Junior World Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|BUL}} Bansko[127]
- March 30 & 31: 2023 FIS Snowboard Cross Junior World Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} San Pellegrino Pass[128]
- August 28 – September 8: 2023 FIS Snowboard Park & Pipe Junior World Championship in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona[129]
Alpine snowboarding
- December 10 & 11, 2022: AS World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Winterberg[130]
- Parallel Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Alexander Payer (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Sabine Schöffmann (f)
- Team Parallel Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagu (Gian Casanova & Ladina Jenny)
- December 15, 2022: AS World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Carezza Dolomites[131]
- Parallel Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Andreas Prommegger (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NED}} Michelle Dekker (f)
- December 17, 2022: AS World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Cortina d'Ampezzo[132]
- Parallel Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Roland Fischnaller (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Gloria Kotnik (f)
- January 10 & 11: AS World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Bad Gastein[133]
- Parallel Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Maurizio Bormolini (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Daniela Ulbing (f)
- Team Parallel Slalom winners: Шаблон:AUT (Andreas Prommegger & Daniela Ulbing)
- January 14: AS World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Scuol[134]
- Parallel Giant Slalom winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|POL}} Oskar Kwiatkowski (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Carolin Langenhorst (f)
- January 21 & 22: AS World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|BUL}} Bansko[135]
- Men's parallel Slalom winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Dario Caviezel (#1) / Шаблон:Flagicon Maurizio Bormolini (#2)
- Women's parallel Slalom winner: Шаблон:Flagicon Julie Zogg (2 times)
- January 26 & 27: AS World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Blue Mountain[136]
- Men's parallel Giant Slalom winners: (#1) / (#2)
- Women's parallel Giant Slalom winners: (#1) / (#2)
- March 11 & 12: Original AS World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Piancavallo[137]
- All Parallel Slalom events were cancelled.
- March 11 & 12: Replaced AS World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Livigno[138]
- Parallel Giant Slalom winners: (m) / (f)
- Parallel Slalom winners: (m) / (f)
- March 15: AS World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SLO}} Rogla Ski Resort
- March 18 & 19: AS World Cup #10 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Berchtesgaden
Half-pipe, Big air, & Slopestyle World Cup
- October 22, 2022: HBS World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Chur[139]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Takeru Otsuka (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Reira Iwabuchi (f)
- November 24–26, 2022: HBS World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SWE}} Falun[140]
- Both Big Air events are cancelled.
- December 9 & 10, 2022: HBS World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Edmonton[141]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Valentino Guseli (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Jasmine Baird (f)
- December 14–17, 2022: HBS World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Copper Mountain[142]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|NOR}} Marcus Kleveland (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Mari Fukada (f)
- Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Scotty James (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ESP}} Queralt Castellet (f)
- January 13 & 14: HBS World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Kreischberg[143]
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Taiga Hasegawa (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Anna Gasser (f)
- January 18–21: HBS World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Laax[144]
- Both Halfpipe events are cancelled.
- Slopestyle winners: Шаблон:Flagicon Marcus Kleveland (m) / Шаблон:Flagicon Zoi Sadowski-Synnott (f)
- February 1–4: HBS World Cup #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
- February 9–12: HBS World Cup #8 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Calgary
- March 10–12: HBS World Cup #9 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHN}} Secret Garden[145]
- Both Halfpipe events are cancelled.
- March 24–26: HBS World Cup #10 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Silvaplana
Snowboard cross World Cup
- December 2–4, 2022: SC World Cup #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Les Deux Alpes[146]
- Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Martin Nörl (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Josie Baff (f)
- December 15–17, 2022: SC World Cup #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Breuil-Cervinia[147]
- Men's Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Alessandro Hämmerle (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Loan Bozzolo (#2)
- Women's Individual winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|FRA}} Chloé Trespeuch (#1) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GBR}} Charlotte Bankes (#2)
- December 18–20, 2022: SC World Cup #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Montafon[148]
- All Snowboard Cross events were cancelled.
- January 27 & 28: SC World Cup #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Cortina d'Ampezzo[149]
- Individual winners: (m) / (f)
- February 3–5: SC World Cup #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CAN}} Mont-Sainte-Anne
- March 10–12: SC World Cup #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ESP}} Sierra Nevada Ski Station
- March 15 & 16: SC World Cup #7 (final) in {{#invoke:flag|icon|SUI}} Veysonnaz
European Cup
- November 24, 2022: EC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUT}} Pitztal
- Snowboard Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|GER}} Martin Nörl (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ITA}} Francesca Gallina (f)
Australia/New Zealand Cup
- August 1–5, 2022: ANC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Perisher Ski Resort
- Slopestyle #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Matthew Cox (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GBR}} Mia Brookes (f)
- Slopestyle #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Valentino Guseli (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GBR}} Mia Brookes (f)
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Valentino Guseli (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|GBR}} Mia Brookes (f)
- September 1–4, 2022: ANC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona
- Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|KOR}} Lee Cha-eun (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|KOR}} Choi Ga-on
- Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Jesse Parkinson (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Mari Fukada (f)
- September 1–4, 2022: ANC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Mount Hotham
- Snowboard Cross #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Adam Lambert (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Josie Baff (f)
- Snowboard Cross #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Adam Lambert (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Josie Baff (f)
- Snowboard Cross #3 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Cameron Bolton (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|AUS}} Josie Baff (f)
- October 1–8, 2022: ANC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Cardrona
- Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Ryoma Kimata (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|NZL}} Lucia Georgalli (f)
- Halfpipe winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Jason Wolle (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Sara Shimizu (f)
- Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Ryoma Kimata (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|JPN}} Mari Fukada (f)
Snowboard South American Cup
- August 4–7, 2022: SAC #1 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Big Air #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Federico Chiaradio (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Amanda Cardone (f)
- Big Air #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Valentín Moreno (m) / No events
- August 8 & 9, 2022: SAC #2 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} El Colorado
- Big Air #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Federico Chiaradio (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Amanda Cardone (f)
- Big Air #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Valentín Moreno (m) / No events
- August 10–12, 2022: SAC #3 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Cancelled.
- August 29 & 30, 2022: SAC #4 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Corralco
- Snowboard Cross #1 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Connor Schlegel (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Madeline Lochte-Bono (f)
- Snowboard Cross #2 winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|BRA}} Noah Bethonico (m) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|USA}} Madeline Lochte-Bono (f)
- September 7–12, 2022: SAC #5 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Cerro Catedral
- Men's Slopestyle winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Federico Chiaradio (1st) / {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Manuel Fasola (2nd)
- Men's Big Air winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Álvaro Yáñez (2 times)
- Here, Women's Slopestyle and Big Air events are cancelled.
- September 15–17, 2022: SAC #6 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} La Parva
- Men's Snowboard Cross winners: {{#invoke:flag|icon|BRA}} Noah Bethonico (2 times)
- Here, Women's Snowboard Cross competitions are cancelled.
- September 19–23, 2022: SAC #7 in {{#invoke:flag|icon|ARG}} Chapelco
- Men's Slopestyle winner: {{#invoke:flag|icon|CHI}} Álvaro Yáñez
- Here, Women's Slopestyle and Big Air events are cancelled.
References
- ↑ FIS' St. Anton World Junior Alpine Skiing Championships 2023 Results Page
- ↑ Official Courchevel-Méribel FIS Alpine World Ski Championships 2023 Website
- ↑ FIS' Sölden 2022 Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Zermatt 2022 Men's Downhill Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Cervinia 2022 Women's Downhill Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Lech 2022 Parallel Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Levi 2022 Women's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Lake Louise 2022 Men's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Killington 2022 Women's Slalom & Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Beaver Creek 2022 Men's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Lake Louise 2022 Women's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Val-d'Isère 2022 Men's Slalom & Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Sestriere 2022 Women's Slalom & Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Val Gardena 2022 Men's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' St. Moritz 2022 Women's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Alta Badia 2022 Men's Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Madonna di Campiglio 2022 Men's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Bormio 2022 Men's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Semmering 2022 Women's Giant Slalom & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2023 Men's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Zagreb 2023 Women's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Adelboden 2023 Men's Giant Slalom & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kranjska Gora 2023 Women's Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Flachau 2023 Women's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Wengen 2023 Men's Super-G, downhill, & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' St Anton 2023 Women's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kitzbühel 2023 Men's Downhill & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cortina d'Ampezzo 2023 Women's Super-G & Downhill Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Schladming 2023 Men's Slalom & Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kronplatz 2023 Women's Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2023 Men's Downhill Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Špindlerův Mlýn 2023 Women's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cortina d'Ampezzo 2023 Men's Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Chamonix 2023 World Cup Men's Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Crans-Montana 2023 World Cup Women's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Palisades Tahoe 2023 World Cup Men's Giant Slalom & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Aspen 2023 Men's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kvitfjell 2023 Women's Downhill & Super-G Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Åre 2023 Women's Giant Slalom & Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kranjska Gora 2023 Men's Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Soldeu 2023 Downhill, super-G, giant slalom, slalom, & Team Parallel Results Page
- ↑ IBU's Lenzerheide 2023 IBU Open European Championships Page
- ↑ IBU's Biathlon World Championships 2023 Page
- ↑ IBU's Biathlon Junior World Championships 2023 Page
- ↑ IBU's Kontiolahti 2022 Biathlon World Cup #1 Page
- ↑ IBU's Hochfilzen 2022 Biathlon World Cup #2 Page
- ↑ IBU's Annecy 2022 Biathlon World Cup #3 Page
- ↑ IBU's Pokljuka 2023 Biathlon World Cup #4 Page
- ↑ IBU's Ruhpolding 2023 Biathlon World Cup #5 Page
- ↑ IBU's Antholz-Anterselva 2023 Biathlon World Cup #6 Page
- ↑ IBU's Sjusjøen 2022 IBU Cup #1 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ IBU's Idre 2022 IBU Cup #2 Results Page
- ↑ IBU's Ridnaun-Val Ridanna 2022 IBU Cup #3 Results Page
- ↑ IBU's Brezno-Osrblie 2023 IBU Cup #4 Results Page
- ↑ IBU's Arber 2023 IBU Cup #5 Results Page
- ↑ 56,0 56,1 56,2 Official FIS Nordic World Ski Championships 2023 Website (English)
- ↑ FIS' Ruka 2022 CC World Cup #1 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Lillehammer 2022 CC World Cup #2 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Beitostølen 2022 CC World Cup #3 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Davos 2022 CC World Cup #4 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Val Müstair 2022/2023 CC World Cup #5 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Oberstdorf 2023 CC World Cup #6 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Fiemme Valley 2023 CC World Cup #7 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Milan 2023 CC World Cup #8 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Livigno 2023 CC World Cup #8 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Les Rousses 2023 CC World Cup #9 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Toblach 2023 CC World Cup #10 Results Page
- ↑ 68,0 68,1 Official FIS Freestyle Ski and Snowboarding World Championships 2023 Website
- ↑ FIS' Airolo 2023 Junior Freestyle Moguls and Aerials World Ski Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' San Pellegrino Pass 2023 Junior Freestyle Ski Cross World Ski Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cardrona 2023 FIS Junior Freeski World Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Chur 2022 Freeskiing Big Air Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Stubai Alps 2022 Freeskiing Slopestyle Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Falun 2022 Freeskiing Big Air Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Copper Mountain 2022 Freeskiing Big Air & Halfpipe Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Font Romeu 2023 Freeskiing Slopestyle Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Laax 2023 Freeskiing Slopestyle Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Calgary 2023 Freeskiing Halfpipe Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Mammoth Mountain 2023 Freeskiing Halfpipe & Slopestyle Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Secret Garden 2023 Freeskiing Halfpipe Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Ruka 2022 Freestyle Aerials & Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Idre Fjäll 2022 Freestyle Moguls & Dual Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Alpe d'Huez 2022 Freestyle Moguls & Dual Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Le Relais 2023 Freestyle Aerials Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Val Saint-Côme 2023 Freestyle Moguls & Dual Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Deer Valley 2023 Freestyle Aerials, Moguls, & Dual Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Chiesa in Valmalenco 2023 Freestyle Dual Moguls Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Les Deux Alpes 2022 SC World Cup #1 (Freestyle) Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Val Thorens 2022 SC World Cup #2 (Freestyle) Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Arosa 2022 SC World Cup #3 (Freestyle) Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Innichen 2022 SC World Cup #4 (Freestyle) Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Alleghe 2022 SC World Cup #5 (Freestyle) Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Idre Fjäll 2023 SC World Cup #6 (Freestyle) Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Megève 2023 SC World Cup #7 (Freestyle) Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Reiteralm 2023 SC World Cup #8 (Freestyle) Results Page
- ↑ Official Whistler 2023 Nordic Junior World Ski Championships Website (English)
- ↑ FIS' Ruka 2022 NC World Cup #1 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Lillehammer 2022 NC World Cup #2 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Ramsau 2022 NC World Cup #3 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Otepää 2023 NC World Cup #4 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Klingenthal 2023 NC World Cup #5 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Chaux-Neuve 2023 NC World Cup #6 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Seefeld 2023 NC World Cup #7 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Wisła 2022 SJ World Cup #1 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Ruka 2022 SJ World Cup #2 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Lillehammer 2022 SJ World Cup #3 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Titisee-Neustadt 2022 SJ World Cup #4 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Engelberg 2022 SJ World Cup #5 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Villach 2022 SJ World Cup #6 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Oberstdorf 2022 SJ World Cup #7 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Ljubno 2022/2023 SJ World Cup #8 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2022/2023 SJ World Cup #9 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Innsbruck 2023 SJ World Cup #10 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Bischofshofen 2023 SJ World Cup #11 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Sapporo 2023 SJ World Cup #12 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Zaō 2023 SJ World Cup #13 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Zakopane 2023 SJ World Cup #14 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Sapporo 2023 SJ World Cup #15 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kulm Mitterndorf 2023 SJ World Cup #16 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Hinterzarten 2023 FJ World Cup #17 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Iron Mountain 2023 SJ World Cup #20 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Lake Placid 2023 SJ World Cup #20 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Trondheim 2023 SJ World Cup #24 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ ISMF's Val Thorens 2022 World Cup #1 Page
- ↑ ISMF's Ponte di Legno-Tonale 2022 World Cup #2 Page
- ↑ ISMF's Arinsal-La Massana 2023 World Cup #3 Page
- ↑ FIS' Bansko 2023 FIS Snowboard Alpine Junior World Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' San Pellegrino Pass 2023 FIS Snowboard Cross Junior World Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cardrona 2023 FIS Snowboard Park & Pipe Junior World Championship Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Winterberg 2022 Parallel Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Carezza 2022 Parallel Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cortina d'Ampezzo 2022 Parallel Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Bad Gastein 2023 Parallel Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Scuol 2023 Parallel Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Bansko 2023 Parallel Slalom & Parallel Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Blue Mountain 2023 Parallel Giant Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Piancavallo 2023 Parallel Slalom Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Livigno 2023 Parallel Giant Slalom & Parallel Slalom Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Chur 2022 Snowboard Big Air Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Falun 2022 Snowboard Big Air Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Edmonton 2022 Snowboard Big Air Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Copper Mountain 2022 Snowboard Big Air & Halfpipe Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Kreischberg 2023 Snowboard Big Air Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Laax 2023 Snowboard Halfpipe & Slopestyle Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Secret Garden 2023 Snowboard Halfpipe Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Les Deux Alpes 2022 SBX World Cup #1 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Cervinia 2022 SBX World Cup #2 Results Page
- ↑ FIS' Montafon 2022 SBX World Cup #3 Results Page (Cancelled)
- ↑ FIS' Cortina d'Ampezzo 2023 SBX World Cup #4 Results Page
Категории:
- Английская Википедия
- 2023 in sports
- Alpine skiing
- Freestyle skiing
- Snowboarding
- 2022 sport-related lists
- 2022 in winter sports
- 2023 sport-related lists
- 2023 in winter sports
- Skiing by year
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии