Junior Boys' singles
|
Шаблон:THA Sitisak Nuchchart
|
Шаблон:THA Napat Thanmathikom
|
Шаблон:SGP Tan Zhao Ray
|
Шаблон:THA Punnatat Tungbovornphichet
|
Junior Girls' singles
|
Шаблон:SGP Tan Zhao Yun
|
Шаблон:THA Wanwisa Aueawiriyayothin
|
Шаблон:INA Siti Aminah
|
Шаблон:MAS Im Li Ying
|
Junior Boys' doubles
|
Шаблон:THA Napat Thanmathikom Sitisak Nuchchart
|
Шаблон:MAS Wong Qi Shen Tan Yi Heng
|
Шаблон:SGP Tan Zhao Ray Wong Yan Kai Andy
|
Шаблон:THA Puripong Saelee Tieanchai Saeou
|
Junior Girls' doubles
|
Шаблон:THA Wanwisa Aueawiriyayothin Phantita Pinyopisan
|
Шаблон:THA Wirakarn Tayapitak Thanathnan Choosattayanond
|
Шаблон:MAS Lim Jing Shuen Low Yu Xuan
|
Шаблон:THA Supamas Pankhaoyoi Thanwarat Chantana
|
Junior Mixed doubles
|
Шаблон:THA Napat Thanmathikom Wanwisa Aueawiriyayothin
|
Шаблон:THA Sitisak Nuchchart Wirakarn Tayapitak
|
Шаблон:MAS Tan Yi Heng Lim Jing Shuen
|
Шаблон:MAS Wong Qi Shen Im Li Ying
|
Junior Boys' team
|
Шаблон:THA Napat Thanmathikom Puripong Saelee Sitisak Nuchchart Tieanchai Saeou
|
Шаблон:SIN Wong Yan Kai Andy Tan Zhao Ray Zhou Jinghe Jayden Tan Kai Yang
|
Шаблон:PHI Eljay Dan Tormis Henze Dominique Lucero Reyan Yvess Reg Mahendra Cabrido
|
Шаблон:MAS Wong Qi Shen Lee Yong Yi Tan Yi Heng Richard Yap Rui Zhe
|
Junior Girls' team
|
Шаблон:THA Wanwisa Aueawiriyayothin Phantita Pinyopisan Wirakarn Tayapitak Thanathnan Choosattayanond
|
Шаблон:SGP Ser Lin Qian Tan Zhao Yun Cheng Yoke Ning Janissa Peh Gisele
|
Шаблон:INA Novida Widarahman Siti Aminah Dwi Oktaviany Sugiarto Cindy Marcella Putri
|
Шаблон:PHI Kheith Rhynne Cruz Althea Jade Gudes Levee Marie Oliva Jelaine Montecarlo
|
|
Cadet Boys' singles
|
Шаблон:MAS Lai Yong Han
|
Шаблон:SGP Elssworth Le
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Xing Yao
|
Шаблон:THA Nimit Soiphuang
|
Cadet Girls' singles
|
Шаблон:THA Phatsaraphon Wonglakhon
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Ming Ying
|
Шаблон:MAS Gan Ai Lis
|
Шаблон:THA Chisa Cachamit
|
Cadet Boys' doubles
|
Шаблон:SGP Nicolas Tan Yang Ze Yi
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Xing Yao Ellsworth Le
|
Шаблон:MAS Lai Yong Han Yew Yan Bin
|
Шаблон:PHI Emmanuel Paculba Jr. Gabriel Docto
|
Cadet Girls' doubles
|
Шаблон:THA Pacharaphorn Chanvanitborikan Chisa Cachamit
|
Шаблон:PHI[2] J-ann Sanchez Jigyasa Cabrido
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Ming Ying Chloe Lai Neng Huen
|
Шаблон:THA Kulapassr Vijitviriyagul Wiranchana Sreehak
|
Cadet Boys' team
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Xing Yao Ellsworth Le Nicolas Tan Yang Ze Yi
|
Шаблон:MAS Lai Yong Han Yew Yan Bin Muhammad Danish Aiman Sai Zheng Xun
|
Шаблон:INA Muhammad Alghifari Muhammad Naufal Junindra Christian Jehezekel Jason Marcelino Rasya
|
Шаблон:THA Wasaphon Yatawanon Sittipol Aukadechchaikul Nimit Soiphuang Yanamatee Werasuwan
|
Cadet Girls' team
|
Шаблон:SGP Loy Ming Ying Chloe Lai Neng Huen Lee Eng Kee Eudora Naomi Lum En Xi
|
Шаблон:THA Khemisarar Derujijaroen Kulapassr Vijitviriyagul Phatsaraphon Wonglakhon Wiranchana Sreehak
|
Шаблон:INA Afghani Faiza Zahra Rasmi Citra Fanelis Adisty Norma Winata Janelle Aurellia
|
Шаблон:MAS Gan Ai Lis Joanne Chen Yu Xi Josie Wong Min Le Chan Jing You
|