District |
Representative |
Residence |
Counties |
Party
|
1 |
Bruce Hugo |
Scappoose |
Columbia, Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
2 |
Tom Hanlon |
Cannon Beach |
Clatsop, Columbia, Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
3 |
Paul Hanneman |
Cloverdale |
Tillamook, Lincoln, Polk, Washington, Yamhill |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
4 |
Don Butsch |
Newport |
Benton, Lane, Lincoln |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
5 |
Al Young |
Hillsboro |
Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
6 |
Delna Jones |
Aloha |
Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
7 |
Ted L. Calouri |
Beaverton |
Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
8 |
Mary Alice Ford |
Portland |
Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
9 |
Paul Phillips |
Tigard |
Washington |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
10 |
Vera Katz |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
11 |
Tom L. Mason |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
12 |
Richard S. Springer |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
13 |
Judy Bauman |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
14 |
Shirley Gold |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
15 |
Gene Sayler |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
16 |
Ron McCarty |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
17 |
Mike Burton |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
18 |
Margaret Carter |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
19 |
Ron Cease |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
20 |
John Minnis |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
21 |
Lonnie J. Roberts |
Portland |
Multnomah |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
22 |
Rick Kotulski |
Corbett |
Multnomah, Clackamas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
23 |
Robert R. Shiprack |
Beavercreek |
Clackamas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
24 |
Randy Miller |
Lake Oswego |
Clackamas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
25 |
Dave McTeague |
Milwaukie |
Clackamas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
26 |
Larry Sowa |
Oregon City |
Clackamas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
27
|
Darlene Hooley Шаблон:Sup
|
West Linn
|
Clackamas, Washington
|
rowspan="2" Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
Judie Hammerstad Шаблон:Sup
|
Lake Oswego
|
28 |
Fred Parkinson |
Silverton |
Marion |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
29 |
Stan Bunn |
Dayton |
Marion, Yamhill |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
30 |
Jeff Gilmour |
Jefferson |
Marion, Linn |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
31 |
Rocky Barilla |
Salem |
Marion, Polk |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
32 |
Charles A. Sides |
Salem |
Marion |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
33 |
Michael J. Kopetski |
Keizer |
Marion, Polk |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
34 |
John Schoon |
Rickreall |
Benton, Polk |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
35 |
Tony Van Vliet |
Corvallis |
Benton |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
36 |
Mike McCracken |
Albany |
Linn, Benton |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
37 |
Liz VanLeeuwen |
Halsey |
Linn |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
38 |
Cedric Hayden |
Fall Creek |
Clackamas, Lane, Linn, Marion |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
39
|
Ron Eachus Шаблон:Sup
|
Eugene
|
Lane
|
rowspan="2" Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
Jim Edmunson Шаблон:Sup
|
40 |
Carl Hosticka |
Eugene |
Lane |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
41 |
David Dix |
Eugene |
Lane |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
42 |
Bill Dwyer |
Springfield |
Lane |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
43 |
Larry Campbell |
Eugene |
Lane, Douglas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
44 |
Peg L. Jolin |
Cottage Grove |
Lane, Douglas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
45 |
Verner Anderson |
Roseburg |
Douglas |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
46 |
Bill Markham |
Riddle |
Douglas, Jackson |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
47 |
Jim Whitty |
Coos Bay |
Douglas, Coos |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
48 |
Walter G. Schroeder |
Gold Beach |
Curry, Coos |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
49
|
George Trahern Шаблон:Sup
|
Grants Pass
|
Josephine
|
rowspan="2" Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
Bob Repine Шаблон:Sup
|
50 |
George Gilman |
Central Point |
Jackson |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
51 |
Eldon Johnson |
Medford |
Jackson, Josephine |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
52 |
Nancy D. Peterson |
Ashland |
Jackson |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
53 |
Bernie Agrons |
Klamath Falls |
Klamath |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
54 |
Bob Pickard |
Bend |
Klamath, Deschutes |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
55 |
Bill C. Bellamy |
Culver |
Jefferson, Deschutes |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
56 |
Wayne H. Fawbush |
Hood River |
Gilliam, Wasco, Hood River, Sherman, Wheeler |
Шаблон:Party shading/Democratic|Democratic
|
57 |
Charles R. Norris |
Hermiston |
Umatilla |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
58 |
Robert A. Brogoitti |
La Grande |
Union, Wallowa |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
59 |
Ray French |
Heppner |
Baker, Crook, Grant, Morrow |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|
60 |
Denny Jones |
Ontario |
Harney, Lake, Malheur |
Шаблон:Party shading/Republican|Republican
|