Английская Википедия:Andorra at the 2015 Games of the Small States of Europe
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Refimprove Шаблон:Infobox country at games
Andorra competed at the 2015 Games of the Small States of Europe, in Reykjavík, Iceland from 1 to 6 June 2015.
Medalists
Шаблон:Col-begin | style="text-align:left; width:78%; vertical-align:top;"|
Medal | Name | Sport | Event | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Athletics | Men's 10.000 m | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Gold medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Judo | Women's -63 kg | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Gold medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Tennis | Men's Singles | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Gold medal | Шаблон:Sortname Da Silva Prada |
Volleyball | Men's Beach tournament | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Silver medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Athletics | Men's 5.000 m | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Bronze medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Athletics | Women's High Jump | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Bronze medal | Шаблон:Sortname Laurent Recouderc |
Tennis | Men's Singles | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Bronze medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Athletics | Men's 3000 m steeplechase | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Bronze medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Judo | Men's -60 kg | Шаблон:Dts |
Шаблон:Bronze medal | Шаблон:Sortname | Swimming | Men's 800m freestyle | Шаблон:Dts |
| style="text-align:left; width:22%; vertical-align:top;"| Шаблон:-
Medals by sport | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport | Шаблон:Gold01 | Шаблон:Silver02 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | Total | ||
Athletics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Tennis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Volleyball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Swimming | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Total | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
Athletics
- Men
Athlete | Event | Heat | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Mikel de Sa | 100m | 11.10 | 9 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | |
200m | 22.85 | 8 Q | 22.87 | 8 | |
Marcos Sanza | 5000m | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 14:48.34 | Шаблон:Silver02 | |
10000m | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 30:59.42 | Шаблон:Gold01 | ||
Pep Sansa | 3000m steeple | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 9:28.58 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | |
Miquel Vilchez | Pole vault | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 4.70 | 4 |
- Women
Athlete | Event | Heat | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Laia Isus | 800m | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 2:33.14 | 6 | |
1500m | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 4:56.71 | 6 | ||
Claudia Guri | High Jump | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 1.68 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | |
Long Jump | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 5.21 | 5 | ||
Triple Jump | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 11.52 | 4 |
Basketball
Men's tournament
Шаблон:Bs cl2 header navbar Шаблон:Bs cl2 team Шаблон:Bs cl2 team Шаблон:Bs cl2 team Шаблон:Bs cl2 team |}
- Matches
Шаблон:Basketballbox Шаблон:Basketballbox Шаблон:Basketballbox
Golf
Athlete | Event | Round | Total | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Kevin Esteve Rigaill | Men | 71 | 72 | 72 | 76 | 291 | 5 |
Marina Creus Ribas | Women | 77 | 88 | 81 | 77 | 323 | 5 |
Gymnastics
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Apparatus | Total | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||
Chloe Marie Baltenneck TIXADOR | Women's All-around | 12.750 | 8.250 | 10.400 | 11.600 | 43.000 | 6 |
Women's Floor | colspan=3 Шаблон:N/a | 11.000 | 11.000 | 8 |
- Team
Athlete | Event | Apparatus | Total | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||
Chloe Marie Baltenneck Tixador | Women's Team | 12.750 | 8.250 | 10.400 | 11.600 | 43.000 | 6 |
Judo
Athlete | Event | Groupstage | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Repechage | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Ivan Llanos Grandoso | Men's -60 kg | Шаблон:Flagicon Tom Schmit L 0000-1010 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Dofri Bragason W 1010-0000 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Yamm Siccardi L 0000-1000 |
colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Bronze03 | |||
Men's -66 kg | |||||||||
Men's -73 kg | |||||||||
Men's Team | |||||||||
Women's -63 kg | |||||||||
Women's -70 kg |
Shooting
Athlete | Event | Score | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Esther Barrugues Alviña | Women's Air Rifle | 95,6 | 7 |
Swimming
Athlete | Event | Heat | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Pol Arias Dourdet | Men's 400 m freestyle | 4:10.79 | 6 Q | 4:07.44 | 6 |
Men's 800 m freestyle | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 16:18.50 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 2:13.08 | 5 | ||
Monica Ramirez Abella | Women's 50 m freestyle | 27.95 | =7 Q | 27.61 | 6 |
Women's 100 m freestyle | 59.79 | 7 | 59.71 | 7 | |
Women's 200 m freestyle | 2:12.37 | 7 Q | 2:02.61 | 7 | |
Women's 100 m backstroke | 1:08.41 | 5 Q | 1:07.27 | 5 | |
Women's 200 m backstroke | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | 2:28.64 | 4 | ||
Nadia Tudo Cubells | Women's 50 m freestyle | 27.95 | =7 Q | 27.86 | 8 |
Women's 100 m freestyle | 1:00.47 | 11 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | 2:13.50 | 9 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | 4:42.08 | 8 Q | 4:39.98 | 8 |
Table Tennis
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Standing | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Patrick Rodriguez Chalais | Men's Singles | Шаблон:FlagiconYiangos Yiangou L 1-3 (1-11, 7-11, 11-7, 6-11) |
Шаблон:FlagiconLorenzo Ragni L 0-3 (6-11, 6-11, 5-11) |
Шаблон:FlagiconTraian Ciociu L 0-3 (4-11, 6-11, 4-11) |
4 | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | |||
Ferran Diaz I Palahi | Шаблон:FlagiconGilles Michely L 0-3 (6-11, 8-11, 4-11) |
Шаблон:FlagiconLuka Bakic L 0-3 (3-11, 8-11, 6-11) |
Шаблон:N/a | 3 | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | ||||
Patrick Rodriguez Chalais Ferran Diaz I Palahi |
Men's Doubles | Шаблон:Flagicon Yiangou/Yiangou L 0-3 (2-11, 4-11, 5-11) |
Шаблон:Flagicon Peretti/Provost L0-3 (5-11, 3-11, 2-11) |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ragni/Vannuci L 0-3 (6-11, 8-11, 4-11) |
4 | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | |||
Patrick Rodriguez Chalais Ferran Diaz I Palahi |
Men's Team | Шаблон:Flagicon Glod/Michely L 0-3 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ragni/Vannuci L 0-3 |
Шаблон:N/a | 3 | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a |
Tennis
Athlete | Event | Round 1 | Round 2 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Joan Bautista Poux Gautier | Men's Singles | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Flagicon Ugo Nastasi L 1-4 r |
colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | |||
Laurent Recouderc | Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Flagicon Rafn Kumar Bonifacius W 6-0 77-63 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Petros Chrysochos W 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Matthew Asciak W 77-64 6-1 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Ugo Nastasi W 77-64 3-6 6-4 |
Шаблон:Gold01 | |
Joan Bautista Poux Gautier Laurent Recouderc |
Men's Doubles | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Flagicon Bonifacius/Gunnarsson W 7-5 6-4 |
Шаблон:Flagicon Chrysochos/Kyratzis L w/o |
Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Bronze03 | |
Judit Cartaña Alaña | Women's Singles | Шаблон:Flagicon Hjördís Rósa Guðmundsdóttir L 4-6 2-6 |
Шаблон:N/a | colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a | |||
Joan Bautista Poux Gautier Judit Cartaña Alaña |
Mixed Doubles | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:Flagicon Leuch/Von Deichman L w/o |
colspan=4 Шаблон:N/a |
Volleyball
Beach
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Standing | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Genildo Cassiano Da Silva Prada |
Men's | Шаблон:Flag W 2-0 (21-6, 21-5) |
Шаблон:Flag W 2-0 (21-8, 21-9) |
Шаблон:Flag W 2-0 (21-14, 21-18) |
1 Q | Шаблон:Flag W 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) |
Шаблон:Flag W 2-1 (17-21, 22-20, 15-7) |
Шаблон:Gold01 |
References