Outcome
|
No.
|
Date
|
Tournament
|
Surface
|
Partner
|
Opponents
|
Score
|
Runner-up
|
1.
|
15 December 1997
|
Cascais, Portugal
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Magda Mihalache
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kirstin Freye Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Bieleń-Żarska
|
6–7, 6–0, 6–4
|
Runner-up
|
2.
|
8 February 1999
|
Birmingham, Great Britain
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Magda Mihalache
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kim de Weille Шаблон:Flagicon Surina De Beer
|
6–4, 6–1
|
Runner-up
|
3.
|
1 March 1999
|
Büchen, Germany
|
Carpet
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lisa Fritz
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Adrienn Hegedűs Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Bieleń-Żarska
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Runner-up
|
4.
|
6 March 2000
|
Urtijëi, Italy
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Eva Dyrberg
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Giulia Casoni Шаблон:Flagicon Antonella Serra Zanetti
|
3–6, 6–4, 6–2
|
Runner-up
|
5.
|
3 April 2000
|
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tina Križan
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tathiana Garbin Шаблон:Flagicon Katalin Marosi
|
7–6, 6–3
|
Winner
|
6.
|
10 April 2000
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer, France
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Giulia Casoni
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Iroda Tulyaganova Шаблон:Flagicon Anna Zaporozhanova
|
7–5, 6–1
|
Runner-up
|
7.
|
17 July 2000
|
Puchheim, Germany
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Melanie Schnell
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Svetlana Krivencheva Шаблон:Flagicon Zuzana Váleková
|
7–5, 3–6, 7–5
|
Winner
|
8.
|
5 March 2001
|
Urtijëi, Italy
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Eva Dyrberg
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Kozhokina Шаблон:Flagicon Kelly Liggan
|
3–6, 6–4, 6–2
|
Runner-up
|
9.
|
23 April 2001
|
Seoul, South Korea
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Adrienn Hegedűs
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kim Eun-ha Шаблон:Flagicon Wynne Prakusya
|
3–6, 2–6
|
Runner-up
|
10.
|
14 October 2001
|
Cardiff, United Kingdom
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Henke
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Natalia Egorova Шаблон:Flagicon Ekaterina Sysoeva
|
4–6, 6–1, 2–6
|
Runner-up
|
11.
|
3 February 2002
|
Urtijëi, Italy
|
Carpet
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Patricia Wartusch
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yuliya Beygelzimer Шаблон:Flagicon Anastasia Rodionova
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Winner
|
12.
|
14 July 2003
|
Garching bei München, Germany
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lenka Němečková
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Antonia Matic Шаблон:Flagicon Lydia Steinbach
|
6–2, 7–6(9–7)
|
Winner
|
13.
|
4 Aug 2003
|
Hechingen, Germany
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jasmin Wöhr
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daniela Klemenschits Шаблон:Flagicon Sandra Klemenschits
|
6–1, 6–4
|
Runner-up
|
14.
|
12 July 2004
|
Garching bei München, Germany
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Stanislava Hrozenská
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Erica Krauth Шаблон:Flagicon Aurélie Védy
|
4–6, 6–7(5–7)
|
Runner-up
|
15.
|
14 March 2006
|
Fuerteventura, Spain
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Kristina Barrois
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yuliya Beygelzimer Шаблон:Flagicon Angelika Rösch
|
6–3, 6–7(5–7), 6–4
|
Winner
|
16.
|
7 November 2006
|
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
|
Hard (i)
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Hana Šromová
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Heidi El Tabakh Шаблон:Flagicon Raluca Olaru
|
6–4, 6–1
|
Winner
|
17.
|
14 January 2007
|
Tampa, United States
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tetiana Luzhanska
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Andrea Hlaváčková Шаблон:Flagicon Olga Blahotová
|
7–5, 6–2
|
Winner
|
18.
|
21 January 2007
|
Fort Walton Beach, United States
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tetiana Luzhanska
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Marie-Ève Pelletier Шаблон:Flagicon Sunitha Rao
|
7–5, 6–7(7–9), 7–6(7–4)
|
Runner-up
|
19.
|
22 April 2007
|
Dothan, United States
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Vanessa Henke
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Yung-Jan Chan Шаблон:Flagicon Chia-Jung Chuang
|
2–6, 3–6
|
Runner-up
|
20.
|
28 January 2008
|
La Quinta, United States
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tetiana Luzhanska
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Carly Gullickson Шаблон:Flagicon Shenay Perry
|
1–6, 4–6
|