Английская Википедия:Artur Gruzdev
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox figure skater Artur Gruzdev (born 15 December 1998) is an Estonian ice dancer. With his former skating partner, Viktoria Semenjuk, he has competed in the final segment at two World Junior Championships (2018, 2019).[1] They placed tenth at the 2016 Winter Youth Olympics.[2]
Programs
With Bunina
Season | Rhythm dance | Free dance |
---|---|---|
2019–2020 [3] |
|
With Semenjuk
Season | Rhythm dance | Free dance |
---|---|---|
2018–2019 [4] |
||
Short dance | ||
2017–2018 [5] |
| |
2016–2017 [6] |
|
|
2015–2016 [7] |
|
|
2014–2015 [8] |
Competitive highlights
CS: Challenger Series; JGP: Junior Grand Prix
With Azroian for Armenia
International | |||
---|---|---|---|
Event | 22–23 | 23–24 | |
Europeans | 23rd | ||
Шаблон:Small Denis Ten Memorial | 8th | WD | |
Шаблон:Small Golden Spin | 12th | ||
Ephesus Cup | WD | ||
Santa Claus Cup | 8th | ||
University Games | 13th | ||
TBD = Assigned; WD = Withdrew |
With Bunina for Estonia
International: Junior[9] | ||
---|---|---|
Event | 2019–20 | |
Шаблон:Small Croatia | 12th | |
Шаблон:Small Poland | 5th |
With Semenjuk for Estonia
International[1] | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | 11–12 | 12–13 | 13–14 | 14–15 | 15–16 | 16–17 | 17–18 | 18–19 |
Шаблон:Small Lombardia | 13th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Nebelhorn | 16th | |||||||
International: Junior[1] | ||||||||
Junior Worlds | 25th | 21st | 20th | 16th | ||||
Youth Olympics | 10th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Armenia | 10th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Croatia | 14th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Czech Rep. | 13th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Estonia | 13th | 9th | ||||||
Шаблон:Small Germany | 14th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Poland | 13th | |||||||
Шаблон:Small Russia | 8th | |||||||
Ice Star | 20th | |||||||
Tallinn Trophy | 6th | 8th | 5th | 7th | 4th | |||
Volvo Open Cup | 17th | 8th | ||||||
International: Advanced novice[1] | ||||||||
Bavarian Open | 3rd | 12th | ||||||
NRW Trophy | 11th | |||||||
Tallinn Trophy | 5th | 1st | ||||||
National[1] | ||||||||
Estonian Champ. | 1st | |||||||
Estonian Youth Champ. |
2nd J | 1st J | ||||||
Estonian Youth | 1st N | 1st N | 1st N | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | |
N = Advanced Novice; J = Junior level |
With Stepanova for Estonia
International: Junior[9] | |||
---|---|---|---|
Event | 2009–10 | 2010–11 | |
NRW Trophy | 3rd P | 6th B | |
Levels: B = Basic Novice, P = Pre-Novice |
References
–== External links ==
- ↑ 1,0 1,1 1,2 1,3 1,4 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-VSAG
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокWYOG2016
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1920
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1819
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1718
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1617
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1516
не указан текст - ↑ Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-1415
не указан текст - ↑ 9,0 9,1 Ошибка цитирования Неверный тег
<ref>
; для сносокISU-KBAG
не указан текст
Категории:
- Английская Википедия
- 1998 births
- Living people
- Estonian male ice dancers
- Figure skaters from Tallinn
- Figure skaters at the 2016 Winter Youth Olympics
- Competitors at the 2023 Winter World University Games
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии
- Страницы с ошибками в примечаниях