Английская Википедия:Austrian Women's Curling Championship
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Morefootnotes Шаблон:Use dmy dates The Austrian Women's Curling Championship (Шаблон:Lang-de) is the national championship of women's curling in Austria. It has been held annually since 1982.[1] It is organized by the Austrian Curling Association (Шаблон:Lang-de).[2][3]
List of champions and medallists
(Team line-up in order: skip (marked bold), third, second, lead, alternate(s), coach)
Year | Host city, arena, dates |
Champion team | Runner-up | Bronze | Placement at Шаблон:EuCC |
Placement at Шаблон:WWCC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1982 | Oberstdorf, Curlinghalle |
KCC (Kitzbühel Curling Club), team «Unterbergerstuben» Marianne Gartner, Edeltraud Koudelka, Monica Hölzl, Herta Küchenmeister |
KCC, team «Sportalm» Antje Karrer, Susanne Wieser, Uta Ferlisi, Sigried Bachler |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel III» Juliane Hummelt, Ingrid Märker, Gertraud Küchl, Monika Mochny |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1983 | Innsbruck, Olympia-Eisstadion |
KCC, team «Unterbergerstuben» Marianne Gartner, Edeltraud Koudelka, Monica Hölzl, Herta Küchenmeister |
KCC, team «Blau Rot» Eva Nägele, Gertraud Küchl, Ingrid Märker, Christine Nägele |
KCC, team «Sportalm» Antje Karrer, Susanne Wieser, Monika Mochny, Sigried Bachler |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1984 | Stuttgart, Curlinghalle |
KCC, team «Unterbergerstuben» Edeltraud Koudelka, Christine Nägele, Monica Hölzl, Herta Küchenmeister, alternate: Ingrid Märker |
KCC, team «Kobra» Susanne Wieser, Monika Mochny, Friederike Stiglechner, Anna Egger |
KCC, team «Innsbruck» Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, A. Maier, M. Pale, alternate: B. Wolf |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1985 | Kitzbühel, Zelthalle Kunsteisbahn |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Edeltraud Koudelka, Christine Nägele, Veronika Hölzl, Ingrid Märker |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel» Eva Nägele, Antje Karrer, Gertraud Küchl, Herta Küchenmeister |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Babsi Anselmi, Anna Lainer, Jutta Kober |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1986 | Stuttgart, Curlinghalle |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Andrea v. Malberg, Jutta Kober, Ursula Selischkar |
? | ? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1987 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Andrea v. Malberg, ?, Jutta Kober |
? | ? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1988 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
CC Innsbruck Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, Jutta Kober, Karin Egger |
? | ? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1989 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
KCC, team «Kitex» Christine Nägele, Eva Nägele, Monica Hölzl, Margit Dalik |
? | ? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1990 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
CC Innsbruck Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, Jutta Tanner, Maria Graf |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Veronika Huber, Edeltraud Koudelka, Anna Egger, Ingrid Märker |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Gundula Schmidt, Barbara Legerer, Regine Falkensteiner |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1991 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Veronika Huber, Edeltraud Koudelka, Anna Egger, Margit Holzer |
CC Innsbruck Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, Maria Graf, Marion Seidl |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Gundula Schmidt, Barbara Legerer, Regine Falkensteiner |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1992 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle 21—23 February |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Veronika Huber, Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Holzer, Anna Egger, alternate: Ingrid Märker |
CC Salzburg Juliane Hummelt, Gundula Schmidt, Barbara Legerer, B. Jandls |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1993 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
CC Innsbruck Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, Heidi Morgenthaler, Maria Graf |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Holzer, Anna Egger, Elke Koudelka |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
1994 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle |
KCC, team «Tyrolia» Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Holzer, Anna Egger, Elke Koudelka |
KCC, team «Huber» Veronika Huber, Eva Nägele, Margit Dalik, Ingrid Märker, alternate: Monica Hölz |
CC Innsbruck Inge Lamprecht, Elke Lamprecht, Heidi Morgenthaler, Maria Graf |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
Women's championship was not held in 1995—2003 | ||||||
2004 | Traun, Eissportzentrum 5—8 February |
KCC Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Holzer, M. Obermoser, Margit Dalik |
CC Traun P. Dorn, Verena Hagenbuchner, H. Mustafa, D. Kirchmair, alternate: R. Seidl |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2005 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle 10—13 February |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Claudia Toth, Karina Toth, Martina Egger, Constanze Hummelt, alternate: Alexandra Bruckmiller |
CC Traun Verena Hagenbuchner, H. Mustafa, Jasmin Seidl, P. Dorn |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel II» Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Holzer, Ch. Hochfilzer, K. Sammer, alternate: S. Zöhrer |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2006 | Traun, Eissportzentrum 2—5 February |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Claudia Toth, Karina Toth, Martina Egger, Constanze Hummelt, alternate: Alexandra Bruckmiller |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel II» Eva Nägele, Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Dalik, Elke Dieterer |
CC Traun Verena Hagenbuchner, H. Mustafa, Jasmin Seidl, P. Dorn |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2007 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle 8—11 February |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Claudia Toth, Karina Toth, Martina Egger, Constanze Hummelt, alternate: Alexandra Bruckmiller |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel II» Margit Holzer, Edeltraud Koudelka, Margit Dalik, M. Holzer (??) |
Viena CC Veronika Polnitzky, A. König, A. Hasner, I. Kunz |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2008 | Traun, Eissportzentrum 4—6 January |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Alexandra Bruckmiller, Jasmin Seidl |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel II» Edeltraud Koudelka, Heidlinde Gasteiger, Anna Reiner, Monica Hölz |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel III» Veronika Huber, Maria Wendling, Christina Toth, Linde Bauer |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2009 | Sankt Pölten, Traisenpark Eissportzentrum 7—10 May |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Alexandra Bruckmiller, Jasmin Seidl |
CC Traun Verena Hagenbuchner, K. Trauner, H. Mustafa, Elisabeth Trauner |
CFÖ T. Sauerstein, U. Klein, S. Peichl, Rebecca Seidl |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2010 | Vienna, Wiener Stadthalle Vogelweidplatz 25—28 February |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, J. Greiner, Claudia Toth, Constanze Hummelt |
CFÖ Tina Sauerstein, U. Klein, S. Peichl, B. Los, alternate: Liliana Schmitt |
OCC Rebecca Csenar, Andrea Höfler, Anna Weghuber, E. Stummerer, alternate: M. Egretzberger |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2011 | Kitzbühel, Sportpark 24—27 March |
KCC Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Andrea Höfler, Camilla Schnabel |
CFÖ Tina Sauerstein, S. Peichl, Liliana Schmitt, Marijke Reitsma |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2012 | Traun, Eissportzentrum 2—5 February |
OCC Andrea Höfler, Tina Sauerstein, Liliana Schmitt, Veronika Polnitzky |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Camilla Schnabel, Irina Brettbacher |
CC Traun, team «Traun 1» Verena Hagenbuchner, Jasmin Seidl, Karin Dressler, Anna Weghuber |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2013 | ? 2—5 May |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Marijke Reitsma, L. Hagleitner |
CC Traun Verena Schagerl, Jasmin Seidl, Anna Weghuber, Ulrike Foraschik |
CFÖ Andrea Höfler, Tina Sauerstein, Liliana Schmitt, M. Egretzberger |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2014 | ? 3—6 April |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Marijke Reitsma, Hannah Augustin |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel II» Veronika Huber, Edeltraud Koudelka, Anna Reiner, Heidlinde Gasteiger |
CC Traun Verena Schagerl, Jasmin Seidl, Anna Weghuber, Ulrike Foraschik |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2015 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle Sportpark 8—12 April |
DCCL Anna Weghuber, Jasmin Seidl, Verena Schagerl, Andrea Höfler, alternate: Hannah Augustin |
KCC, team «Kitzbühel I» Karina Toth, Veronika Huber, Edeltraud Koudelka, Anna Reiner |
CC Traun Rebecca Csenar, Elisabeth Trauner, Heidemarie Wallner, Karin Dressler |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2016 | Sankt Pölten, Eishalle 1—3 April |
CC Traun Hannah Augustin, Elisabeth Trauner, Rebecca Csenar, Liliana Schmitt |
DCCL Anna Weghuber, Verena Schagerl, T. Forejtek, Ch. Auzinger |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2017 | ? 25—28 March |
DCCL Hannah Augustin, Anna Weghuber, Marijke Reitsma, Jill Witschen |
CCT Karin Dressler, Jasmin Seidl, J. Seidl, Rebecca Csenar |
? | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2018 | Kitzbühel, Sportpark 22—25 March |
DCCL Anna Weghuber, Karina Toth, Verena Schagerl, Jill Witschen |
KCC Celine Moser, Sara Haidinger, Chiara Puchinger, Verena Pflügler, alternate: Astrid Pflügler |
OCC Constanze Hummelt, Hannah Augustin, Marijke Reitsma, Johanna Hoess |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2019 | Traun, Eissportzentrum 24—27 January |
DCCL Anna Weghuber, Verena Schagerl, Nicole Hummelt, Jill Witschen, alternate: L. Resch |
KCC Constanze Ocker, Hannah Augustin, Marijke Reitsma, Johanna Hoess |
CC Traun Karin Dressler, Rebecca Csenar, Elisabeth Trauner, Jasmin Seidl |
Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center |
2020 | Kitzbühel, Curlinghalle Sportpark 9—22 October |
(??) teams from men's championship shown in source | Шаблон:Center | Шаблон:Center | ||
2021 | not held because COVID-19 |
See also
- Austrian Men's Curling Championship
- Austrian Mixed Curling Championship
- Austrian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
References
Шаблон:Curling-stub
Шаблон:Austria-sport-stub
Категории:
- Английская Википедия
- Curling competitions in Austria
- Women's sports competitions in Austria
- National curling championships
- Recurring sporting events established in 1982
- 1982 establishments in Austria
- National championships in Austria
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии