Electorate
|
Held by
|
Labor candidate
|
Coalition candidate
|
Greens candidate
|
CDP candidate
|
Democrats candidate
|
Other candidates
|
|
|
Шаблон:Australian party style| |
Шаблон:Australian party style| |
Шаблон:Australian party style| |
Шаблон:Australian party style| |
Шаблон:Australian party style| |
|
Albury |
Liberal |
Chris Ryan |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Greg Aplin (Lib) |
Chris Sobey |
|
|
|
Auburn |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Barbara Perry |
George Pierides (Lib) |
Malikeh Michaels |
Allan Lotfizadeh |
Silma Ihram |
Jack Au (Unity) Mamdouh Habib (Ind) Bob Vinnicombe (-)
|
Ballina |
National |
Melanie Doriean |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Don Page (Nat) |
John Bailey |
|
Ben Smith |
Flora Boyd (AAFI)
|
Balmain |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Verity Firth |
Peter Shmigel (Lib) |
Rochelle Porteous |
|
Edward Okulicz |
Jane Hyde (Ind) Jane Ward (Ind)
|
Bankstown |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Tony Stewart |
Mark Majewski (Lib) |
Simon Brooks |
Zarif Abdulla |
|
Lynette Rogers (AAFI) Shawky Salah (Unity)
|
Barwon |
National |
Meryl Dillon |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Kevin Humphries (Nat) |
Darren Bodell |
Heath Wilson |
|
Tim Horan (Ind) Les Paul (Ind)
|
Bathurst |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Gerard Martin |
Susan Williams (Nat) |
Sebria Lawrence |
|
|
Ray Thompson (Ind)
|
Baulkham Hills |
Liberal |
Tony Hay |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Wayne Merton (Lib) |
Mark Rodowicz |
Godwin Goh |
|
Yan Li (Unity) Gregory Piol (AAFI)
|
Bega |
Liberal |
Wilma Chinnock |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Andrew Constance (Lib) |
Margaret Perger |
Wess Buckley |
|
David Hede (Ind) Philip Hodge (AAFI)
|
Blacktown |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Paul Gibson |
Mark Spencer (Lib) |
John Forrester |
Bernie Gesling |
|
F Ivor (Ind) Bill Jiang (Unity) Donald McNaught (AAFI)
|
Blue Mountains |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Phil Koperberg |
Michael Paag (Lib) |
Pippa McInnes |
|
|
Robert Dwight (AAFI) Robert Stock (Ind) Bob Wilcox (ORP)
|
Burrinjuck |
National |
Jessica Forde |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Katrina Hodgkinson (Nat) |
Iain Fyfe |
|
|
|
Cabramatta |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Reba Meagher |
Victor Smith (Lib) |
Rodrigo Gutierrez |
|
|
Andrew Su (Unity)
|
Camden |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Geoff Corrigan |
Chris Patterson (Lib) |
Allen Powell |
Judy Morris |
|
Leon Belgrave (Ind) Chris Bowen (AAFI) Chris Buchtmann (Ind) Katryna Thirup (Ind)
|
Campbelltown |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Graham West |
Stacey Copas (Lib) |
Victoria Waldron-Hahn |
David Wright |
|
Colin Marsh (AAFI)
|
Canterbury |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Linda Burney |
Philip Mansour (Lib) |
Christine Donayre |
Ehab Hennien |
|
Alan Cronin (AAFI) Jing Ren (Unity)
|
Castle Hill |
Liberal |
Alex Mustafa |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Michael Richardson (Lib) |
Carol Flanagan |
Darryl Allen |
|
Mervyn Foley (AAFI) Sheng Lin (Unity)
|
Cessnock |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Kerry Hickey |
Trevor Hollingshed (Nat) |
James Ryan |
|
|
|
Charlestown |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Matthew Morris |
Lindsay Paterson (Lib) |
Jane Smith |
Jim Kendall |
|
Paul Scarfe (Ind)
|
Clarence |
National |
Mark Kingsley |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Steve Cansdell (Nat) |
Theo Jongen |
|
|
Doug Behn (Ind) Craig Howe (Ind)
|
Coffs Harbour |
National |
David Kennedy |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Andrew Fraser (Nat) |
Rodney Degens |
Deborah Lions |
|
Gerry Evic (AAFI) Keith Rhoades (Ind)
|
Coogee |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Paul Pearce |
Jonathon Flegg (Lib) |
Kelly Marks |
|
Nicole Tillotson |
Yuan Wu (Unity)
|
Cronulla |
Liberal |
Paul Constance |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Malcolm Kerr (Lib) |
Naomi Waizer |
Beth Smith |
|
Warren Feinbier (AAFI) John Moffat (Ind)
|
Davidson |
Liberal |
Doug McLeod |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Jonathan O'Dea (Lib) |
Jo-Anne Lentern |
Bruce York |
Clinton Barnes |
David Kitson (AAFI)
|
Drummoyne |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Angela D'Amore |
Greg Long (Lib) |
Bernard Rooney |
|
|
Edeltraud Gruener (AAFI) Ozlem Huseyin (Unity) Peter Stitt (ORP) Michael Vescio (Ind)
|
Dubbo |
Independent |
Adrian Hough |
Greg Matthews (Nat) |
Jan McDonald |
Michael Sichel |
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Dawn Fardell (Ind)
|
East Hills |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Alan Ashton |
Glenn Brookes (Lib) |
Michael Tierney |
Stephen Chavura |
|
Francis Dale (AAFI) Andy Truong (Unity)
|
Epping |
Liberal |
Nicole Campbell |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Greg Smith (Lib) |
Lindsay Peters |
John Kingsmill |
David Havyatt |
Michael Bergman (AAFI) Martin Levine (Ind) Christina Metlikovec (Ind) Simon Tam (Unity)
|
Fairfield |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Joe Tripodi |
James Conna (Lib) |
Lizza Gebilagin |
Alex Sharah |
|
John Vanderwel (AAFI) John Yuen (Unity)
|
Gosford |
Liberal |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Marie Andrews |
Chris Holstein (Lib) |
Hillary Morris |
George Grant |
|
Bryan Ellis (SOS) Robert Moulds (AAFI) Debra Wales (Ind)
|
Goulburn |
Liberal |
Robert Parker |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Pru Goward (Lib) |
Bill Dorman |
Geoff Peet |
|
David Hughes (AAFI) Paul Stephenson (Ind)
|
Granville |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|David Borger |
Eddy Sarkis (Lib) |
Pauline Tyrrell |
Karen Pender |
|
Peter Dowman (AAFI) Paul Garrard (Ind) Lily Su (Unity)
|
Hawkesbury |
Liberal |
Alicia McCosker |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Ray Williams (Lib) |
Jocelyn Howden |
|
|
Gregg Pringle (AAFI) Steven Pringle (Ind)
|
Heathcote |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Paul McLeay |
Lee Evans (Lib) |
Jill Merrin |
John Vanderjagt |
Tony Evans |
Mary Kelly (AAFI)
|
Heffron |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Kristina Keneally |
Scott Nash (Lib) |
Ben Spies-Butcher |
|
|
James Cogan (-)
|
Hornsby |
Liberal |
Janelle McIntosh |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Judy Hopwood (Lib) |
Catherine Turner |
Leighton Thew |
Peter Fallon |
Mick Gallagher (Ind) Ian Johnston (Ind) Lyndon Shepherd (AAFI) Fei Zhou (Unity)
|
Keira |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|David Campbell |
David Moulds (Lib) |
Kate Brandreth |
George Carfield |
|
Marcus Aussie-Stone (Ind) Maria Patakfalvy (AAFI)
|
Kiama |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Matt Brown |
Ann Sudmalis (Lib) |
Ben van der Wijngaart |
John Kadwell |
|
Garth Bridge (FP) Jack Burnett (AAFI)
|
Kogarah |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Cherie Burton |
Peter El Khouri (Lib) |
Therese Bolt |
Chris Svolos |
|
Marcus Ho (Unity)
|
Ku-ring-gai |
Liberal |
Adrian Macarthur-King |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Barry O'Farrell (Lib) |
Susie Gemmell |
Witold Wiszniewski |
Jeanette Tsoulos |
Michael Sun (Unity)
|
Lake Macquarie |
Labor |
Jeff Hunter |
Ken Paxinos (Lib) |
Suzanne Pritchard |
Rex Morgan |
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Leonard Hodge (AAFI) Greg Piper* (Ind)
|
Lakemba |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Morris Iemma |
Morris Mansour (Lib) |
Bashir Sawalha |
Josephine Sammut |
Garry Dalrymple |
Justine Kuniansky (-) Omar Moussa (Unity)
|
Lane Cove |
Liberal |
Gabrielle O'Donnell |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Anthony Roberts (Lib) |
Shauna Forrest |
Arie Baalbergen |
Kate Botting |
William Ho (Unity)
|
Lismore |
National |
Peter Lanyon |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Thomas George (Nat) |
Andy Gough |
|
Julia Melland |
|
Liverpool |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Paul Lynch |
Ned Mannoun (Lib) |
Bill Cashman |
Elizabeth Hall |
|
Ian Gelling (AAFI) Liliana Ljubicic (Ind) Kek Tai (Unity)
|
Londonderry |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Allan Shearan |
Bart Bassett (Lib) |
Joel MacRae |
John Phillips |
|
Ross Dedman (AAFI)
|
Macquarie Fields |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Andrew McDonald |
Nola Fraser (Lib) |
Peter Butler |
Hany Gayed |
|
Mick Allen (Ind) Frank Corrigan (AAFI)
|
Maitland |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Frank Terenzini |
Bob Geoghegan (Lib) |
Jan Davis |
Bob Cotton |
|
Peter Blackmore (Ind) Kellie Tranter (Ind)
|
Manly |
Independent |
Daniel Pearce |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Mike Baird (Lib) |
Sarah Weate |
Wally Vanderpoll |
|
David Barr (Ind) Neil Hamilton (AAFI) Penelope Wynne (Ind)
|
Maroubra |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Michael Daley |
Robert Belleli (Lib) |
Anne Gardiner |
|
Kirsten Bennell |
Anthony Ayres (Unity) Derek Pitman (Ind)
|
Marrickville |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Carmel Tebbutt |
Ramzy Mansour (Lib) |
Fiona Byrne |
Joseph Tuiletufuga |
Martine Eve-MacLeod |
Grace Chen (Unity) Pip Hinman (SA) Patrick O'Connor (-) Angus Wood (Ind)
|
Menai |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Alison Megarrity |
Steve Simpson (Lib) |
Neerav Bhatt |
|
Mark Clyburn |
John Collins (AAFI) Chris McLachlan (Ind)
|
Miranda |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Barry Collier |
Graham Annesley (Lib) |
Julie Simpson |
Albert Young |
Rob Bunt |
John Brett (Ind) Samantha Feinbier (AAFI)
|
Monaro |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Steve Whan |
David Madew (Nat) |
Catherine Moore |
|
|
Frank Fragiacomo (Ind)
|
Mount Druitt |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Richard Amery |
George Bilic (Lib) |
Debbie Robertson |
Dave Vincent |
|
John Newton (AAFI)
|
Mulgoa |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Diane Beamer |
Karen Chijoff (Lib) |
Wade Smith |
|
|
Geoffrey Dakin (AAFI)
|
Murray-Darling |
National |
Peter Black |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|John Williams (Nat) |
Judy Renner |
|
|
Tom Kennedy (Ind) Ron Page (Ind)
|
Murrumbidgee |
National |
Michael Kidd |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Adrian Piccoli (Nat) |
Peter Carruthers |
|
|
|
Myall Lakes |
National |
Lisa Clancy |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|John Turner (Nat) |
Judy Donnelly |
|
|
Eddie Loftus (Ind) Waldron Perry (AAFI) John Stephens (Ind)
|
Newcastle |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Jodi McKay |
Martin Babakhan (Lib) |
Michael Osborne |
John Lee |
|
Hilda Armstrong (Ind) Bryce Gaudry (-) Noel Holt (-) Simon Hutabarat (Ind) John Tate (Ind)
|
North Shore |
Liberal |
Tabitha Winton |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Jillian Skinner (Lib) |
Lynne Saville |
David Brock |
Jan De Voogd |
Jim Reid (Ind)
|
Northern Tablelands |
Independent |
Phil Usher |
Phillip Kelly (Nat) |
Vanessa Bible |
Isabel Strutt |
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Richard Torbay (Ind)
|
Oatley |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Kevin Greene |
Roger Gray (Lib) |
Paul Gage |
Martin Baker |
|
Michele Adair (Ind) Greg Briscoe-Hough (Ind) Nancy Liu (Unity) John McGrath (AAFI)
|
Orange |
National |
Kevin Duffy |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Russell Turner (Nat) |
Jeremy Buckingham |
|
|
John Davis (Ind)
|
Oxley |
National |
Stuart Holmes |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Andrew Stoner (Nat) |
Gabrielle Tindall |
|
Sherry Stumm |
Brian Gardyne (AAFI)
|
Parramatta |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Tanya Gadiel |
John Chedid (Lib) |
Tim Hendry |
Doug Morrison |
Robert McFarlane |
John Mansfield (AAFI) Ada Wong (Unity)
|
Penrith |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Karyn Paluzzano |
Tricia Hitchen (Lib) |
Suzie Wright |
Andrew Green |
Geraldine Waters |
Geoff Brown (Ind) Anthony Mavin (AAFI)
|
Pittwater |
Independent |
Pat Boydell |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Rob Stokes (Lib) |
Craige McWhirter |
Patricia Giles |
Mario Nicotra |
Charles Byrne (AAFI) Alex McTaggart (Ind)
|
Port Macquarie |
Independent |
Monica Hayes |
Leslie Williams (Nat) |
Susie Russell |
|
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Rob Oakeshott* (Ind) Frank Reid (AAFI)
|
Port Stephens |
Labor |
Jim Arneman |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Craig Baumann (Lib) |
Charmian Eckersley |
Margaret Higgins |
|
Paul Hennelly (FP) Lawrence Wood (AAFI)
|
Riverstone |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|John Aquilina |
Kevin Conolly (Lib) |
Sheryl Jarecki |
|
|
Ronald Atkins (AAFI) Tony Pettitt (Ind)
|
Rockdale |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Frank Sartor |
Lili Gestakovska (Lib) |
Liam McGillicuddy |
|
|
Abbas Amin (-) Lesleyanne Azel (SOS) Brian Walsh (Ind) Gang Wang (Unity)
|
Ryde |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|John Watkins |
Vic Tagg (Lib) |
Peter Bell |
Robyn Peebles |
Peter Goldfinch |
Kevin Chin (Unity) Furgen Gruener (AAFI) Ivan Petch (Ind)
|
Shellharbour |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Lylea McMahon |
Stuart Wright (Lib) |
Sonya McKay |
|
|
Alex Darling (Ind) Tibor Patakfalvy (AAFI)
|
Smithfield |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Ninos Khoshaba |
Andrew Rohan (Lib) |
Vlaudin Vega |
Liam Pender |
|
Minh Phu (Unity) Alexander Pini (AAFI)
|
South Coast |
Liberal |
Michelle Miran |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Shelley Hancock (Lib) |
Amanda Findley |
Paul Green |
|
Rex Dobson (AAFI)
|
Strathfield |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Virginia Judge |
Bill Carney (Lib) |
Michele Sacco |
John Maloney |
Patrick Garson |
Benjamin Cai (Unity)
|
Swansea |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor| Robert Coombs |
Garry Edwards (Lib) |
Susan Wynn |
Jill Wood |
Peter Lee |
Barbara Abrahams (AAFI) Laurie Coghlan (Ind)
|
Sydney |
Independent |
Linda Scott |
Edward Mandla (Lib) |
Chris Harris |
|
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Imanuel Choyce (Unity) Malcolm Duncan (Ind) Clover Moore* (Ind)
|
Tamworth |
Independent |
Denise McHugh |
Kevin Anderson (Nat) |
Bruce Taylor |
Neville Mammen |
|
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Independent|Peter Draper* (Ind) Stan Heuston (-) Norman Parsons (AAFI)
|
Terrigal |
Liberal |
Deborah O'Neill |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Chris Hartcher (Lib) |
Terry Jones |
Mark McAllan |
|
David Begg (ORP) Mark Ellis (SOS) Kay Hayes (AAFI)
|
The Entrance |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Grant McBride |
Phil Walker (Lib) |
Kerryn Parry-Jones |
|
|
Maria Overend (AAFI)
|
Toongabbie |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Nathan Rees |
Kirsty Lloyd (Lib) |
Doug Williamson |
Sam Baissari |
|
Norman Carey (AAFI) Chuan Ren (Unity)
|
Tweed |
Labor |
Neville Newell |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|Geoff Provest (Nat) |
Tom Tabart |
|
|
Julie Boyd (Ind) Will King (AAFI) Gavin Lawrie (Ind)
|
Upper Hunter |
National |
Jennifer Lecky |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Nationals|George Souris (Nat) |
Bev Smiles |
|
|
|
Vaucluse |
Liberal |
Alison Rahill |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Peter Debnam (Lib) |
David Shoebridge |
|
|
|
Wagga Wagga |
Liberal |
Glenn Elliott-Rudder |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Daryl Maguire (Lib) |
Ray Goodlass |
|
|
|
Wakehurst |
Liberal |
Patricio Chavez |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Brad Hazzard (Lib) |
Conny Harris |
|
Georgina Johanson |
Thomas Moody (AAFI)
|
Wallsend |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Sonia Hornery |
James Herington (Lib) |
Keith Parsons |
Milton Caine |
|
Dallas Davies (FP)
|
Willoughby |
Liberal |
Linda Beattie |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Liberal|Gladys Berejiklian (Lib) |
Mike Steel |
Esther Heng |
Roy Day |
Cherie Kam (Unity) Pat Reilly (Ind)
|
Wollondilly |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Phil Costa |
Sharryn Hilton (Lib) |
Geraldine Hunt |
|
|
Maurice Nelmes (Ind) Danny Stewart (Ind)
|
Wollongong |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|Noreen Hay |
Colin Fowler (Lib) |
Trevor Jones |
Clarrie Pratt |
Madeleine Roberts |
Michael Chehoff (AAFI) Lenny Fares (Ind) Jess Moore (SA)
|
Wyong |
Labor |
Шаблон:Australian party shading/Labor|David Harris |
Ben Morton (Lib) |
Scott Rickard |
Adrian Loel |
|
Greg Best (Ind) Richard Spark (AAFI)
|