Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Men's C-2 500 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The men's C-2 500 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place on 21 and 22 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Wednesday, 21 June 2023 | 9:54 | Heats |
16:00 | Semifinal | |
Thursday, 22 June 2023 | 14:16 | Final |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Canoeists | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele Casadei Carlo Tacchini |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.380 | Шаблон:Abbr, Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Cayetano García Pablo Martínez |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.427 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Henrikas Žustautas Vadim Korobov |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.160 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Jonatán Hajdu Ádám Fekete |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.313 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Vitaliy Vergeles Andrii Rybachok |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.244 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Bruno Afonso Marco Apura |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.504 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Gia Gabedava Malkhaz Tchintcharashvili |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:51.854 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Heat 2
Rank | Canoeists | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Fuksa Martin Fuksa |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.971 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Aleksander Kitewski Norman Zezula |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.094 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Peter Kretschmer Tim Hecker |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.861 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Loïc Léonard Adrien Bart |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.735 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Oleg Tarnovschi Mihai Chihaia |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:45.455 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Benjamin Phillips Jonathan Jones |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.581 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Eduard Strýček Peter Kizek |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.741 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Semifinal
Rank | Canoeists | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonatán Hajdu Ádám Fekete |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.273 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Oleg Tarnovschi Mihai Chihaia |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.067 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Vitaliy Vergeles Andrii Rybachok |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.300 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Loïc Léonard Adrien Bart |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:44.433 | |
5 | Eduard Strýček Peter Kizek |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:46.667 | |
6 | Bruno Afonso Marco Apura |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:47.100 | |
7 | Benjamin Phillips Jonathan Jones |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:48.454 | |
8 | Gia Gabedava Malkhaz Tchintcharashvili |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:53.607 |
Final
Rank | Canoeists | Country | Time[4] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Gabriele Casadei Carlo Tacchini |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.168 Шаблон:Abbr |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Cayetano García Pablo Martínez |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.513 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Aleksander Kitewski Norman Zezula |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.553 |
4 | Jonatán Hajdu Ádám Fekete |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.728 |
5 | Petr Fuksa Martin Fuksa |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:40.943 |
6 | Peter Kretschmer Tim Hecker |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.228 |
7 | Henrikas Žustautas Vadim Korobov |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.573 |
8 | Vitaliy Vergeles Andrii Rybachok |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:41.903 |
9 | Oleg Tarnovschi Mihai Chihaia |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 1:43.833 |
References