Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Men's K-1 200 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The men's K-1 200 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place on 23 and 24 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Thursday, 22 June 2023 | 9:35 | Heats |
16:21 | Semifinal | |
Friday, 23 June 2023 | 15:31 | Final |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Dragosavljević | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.494 | Шаблон:Abbr, Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Messias Baptista | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.622 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Andrea Di Liberto | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.632 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Badri Kavelashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.966 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Carlos Garrote | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.080 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Stav Mizrahi | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.964 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Joona Mäntynen | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.570 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Emircan Ayaklı | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.000 | |
9 | Nikola Maleski | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.809 |
Heat 2
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Akmens | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.707 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Petter Menning | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.763 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Anže Urankar | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.979 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Oleksandr Zaitsev | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.107 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Gunnar Eide | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.123 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Max Lemke | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.343 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Ádám Varga | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.579 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Jakub Zavřel | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.159 | Шаблон:Abbr |
9 | Christos Matsas | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.259 |
Semifinal
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksandr Zaitsev | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.809 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Badri Kavelashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.839 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Gunnar Eide | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.889 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Carlos Garrote | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.141 | |
5 | Max Lemke | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.209 | |
6 | Ádám Varga | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.275 | |
7 | Stav Mizrahi | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.741 | |
8 | Jakub Zavřel | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.311 | |
9 | Joona Mäntynen | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.741 |
Final
Rank | Kayaker | Country | Time[4] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Messias Baptista | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.845 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Petter Menning | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.179 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Roberts Akmens | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.189 |
4 | Marko Dragosavljević | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.209 |
5 | Anže Urankar | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.335 |
6 | Andrea Di Liberto | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.363 |
7 | Oleksandr Zaitsev | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.535 |
8 | Badri Kavelashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.653 |
9 | Gunnar Eide | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 38.075 |
References