Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Mixed K-2 200 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The mixed K-2 200 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place from 22 to 24 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Thursday, 22 June 2023 | 17:31 | Heats |
Friday, 23 June 2023 | 17:54 | Semifinal |
Saturday, 24 June 2023 | 14:35 | Final B |
14:44 | Final A |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teresa Portela Kevin Santos |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.395 | Шаблон:Abbr, Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Anna Lucz Bence Vajda |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.381 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Melānija Čamane Kārlis Dumpis |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.457 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Carlos Garrote Isabel Contreras |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.745 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Marija Dostanić Bojan Zdelar |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.149 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Ana Roxana Lehaci Timon Maurer |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.357 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Emircan Ayaklı Hilal Avcı |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.097 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Heat 2
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nataliia Dokiienko Oleksandr Zaitsev |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.074 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Magnus Ivarsen Kristine Amundsen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.886 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Denis Myšák Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.332 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Aleksandra Mihalashvili Veselin Valchov |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.216 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Netta Malkinson Stav Mizrahi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.500 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Capucine Dubut Steven Henry |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.638 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Darius Zaharia Camelia Mincă |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 40.204 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Heat 3
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk Jakub Stepun |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.949 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Emma Jørgensen Magnus Sibbersen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.979 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Lena Röhlings Jacob Schopf |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.075 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Anže Urankar Špela Ponomarenko Janić |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.257 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Cristina Petracca Alessandro Gnecchi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.541 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Theodor Orban Julia Lagerstam |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.029 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Semifinals
Semifinal 1
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[4] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Röhlings Jacob Schopf |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.194 | Шаблон:Abbr, Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Carlos Garrote Isabel Contreras |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.464 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Anna Lucz Bence Vajda |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.568 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Anže Urankar Špela Ponomarenko Janić |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.604 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Theodor Orban Julia Lagerstam |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.804 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Denis Myšák Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.158 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Ana Roxana Lehaci Timon Maurer |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.492 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Netta Malkinson Stav Mizrahi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.098 | Шаблон:Abbr |
9 | Darius Zaharia Camelia Mincă |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 41.402 |
Semifinal 2
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[5] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Jørgensen Magnus Sibbersen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.163 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Melānija Čamane Kārlis Dumpis |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.427 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Cristina Petracca Alessandro Gnecchi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.567 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Marija Dostanić Bojan Zdelar |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.659 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Magnus Ivarsen Kristine Amundsen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.851 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Capucine Dubut Steven Henry |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.907 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Emircan Ayaklı Hilal Avcı |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.003 | Шаблон:Abbr |
8 | Aleksandra Mihalashvili Veselin Valchov |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.103 |
Finals
Final B
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[6] |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Anže Urankar Špela Ponomarenko Janić |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.360 |
11 | Theodor Orban Julia Lagerstam |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.388 |
12 | Denis Myšák Bianka Sidová |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.536 |
13 | Magnus Ivarsen Kristine Amundsen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.844 |
14 | Marija Dostanić Bojan Zdelar |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.956 |
15 | Ana Roxana Lehaci Timon Maurer |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.434 |
16 | Netta Malkinson Stav Mizrahi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 36.622 |
17 | Capucine Dubut Steven Henry |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.062 |
18 | Emircan Ayaklı Hilal Avcı |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 37.782 |
Final A
Rank | Kayakers | Country | Time[7] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Teresa Portela Kevin Santos |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.260 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Emma Jørgensen Magnus Sibbersen |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.572 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Lena Röhlings Jacob Schopf |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.700 |
4 | Nataliia Dokiienko Oleksandr Zaitsev |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 34.888 |
5 | Carlos Garrote Isabel Contreras |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.208 |
6 | Cristina Petracca Alessandro Gnecchi |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.336 |
7 | Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk Jakub Stepun |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.468 |
8 | Melānija Čamane Kārlis Dumpis |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.488 |
9 | Anna Lucz Bence Vajda |
Шаблон:FlagEOC | 35.772 |
References