Английская Википедия:Canoe sprint at the 2023 European Games – Women's C-1 200 metres
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox sports competition event Шаблон:CanoeSprintAt2023EuropeanGames The Women's C-1 200 metres canoe sprint competition at the 2023 European Games took place on 22 and 23 June at the Kryspinów Waterway.
Schedule
All times are local (UTC+2).
Date | Time | Round |
---|---|---|
Thursday, 22 June 2023 | 9:21 | Heats |
16:14 | Semifinal | |
Friday, 23 June 2023 | 15:13 | Final |
Results
Heats
Heat 1
Rank | Canoeist | Country | Time[1] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorota Borowska | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 45.794 | Шаблон:Abbr, Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | María Corbera | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 46.594 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Lisa Jahn | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 47.454 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Virág Balla | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 47.718 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Isabel Evans | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.958 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Daniela Cociu | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.546 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Gabrielė Čerepokaitė | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 50.652 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Heat 2
Rank | Canoeist | Country | Time[2] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liudmyla Luzan | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 46.218 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Vanesa Tot | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 47.694 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Eugénie Dorange | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.292 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Mariam Kerdikashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.460 | Шаблон:Abbr |
5 | Beatriz Fernandes | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.972 | Шаблон:Abbr |
6 | Denisa Řáhová | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.518 | Шаблон:Abbr |
7 | Tijana Arsić | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 51.934 | Шаблон:Abbr |
Semifinal
Rank | Canoeist | Country | Time[3] | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virág Balla | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.531 | Шаблон:Abbr |
2 | Mariam Kerdikashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.758 | Шаблон:Abbr |
3 | Isabel Evans | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.364 | Шаблон:Abbr |
4 | Beatriz Fernandes | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 50.064 | |
5 | Denisa Řáhová | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 50.220 | |
6 | Daniela Cociu | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 50.242 | |
7 | Tijana Arsić | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 52.020 | |
8 | Gabrielė Čerepokaitė | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 52.092 |
Final
Rank | Canoeist | Country | Time[4] |
---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Dorota Borowska | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 46.653 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Liudmyla Luzan | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 46.937 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | María Corbera | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 47.441 |
4 | Lisa Jahn | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 47.789 |
5 | Vanesa Tot | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 48.155 |
6 | Virág Balla | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.011 |
7 | Eugénie Dorange | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.589 |
8 | Mariam Kerdikashvili | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 49.789 |
9 | Isabel Evans | Шаблон:FlagEOC | 50.259 |
References