Английская Википедия:Cycling at the 2013 SEA Games
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Infobox Southeast Asian Games event
Cycling at the 2013 SEA Games took place at Mount Pleasant in Naypyidaw for BMX, mountain biking, roads of 3 towns (Leway, Pyinmanar, Tatkon) for road and Wunna Theikdi Cycling Field in Naypyidaw for Track between December 11–19.[1]
Medal table
Medalists
Road cycling
Men
50 km individual time trial | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
100 km team time trial | Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Lê Văn Duẩn Mai Nguyễn Hưng Nguyễn Thành Tâm Trịnh Đức Tâm |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Navuti Liphongyu Phuchong Saiudomsin Sarawut Sirironnachai |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah Adiq Husainie Othman Amir Mustafa Rusli |
163 km road race | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
163 km team road race | Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Robin Manullang Aiman Cahyadi Bambang Suryadi |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Loh Sea Keong Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Ronald Oranza Mark Galedo Rustom C Lim |
Women
30 km individual time trial | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
128 km road race | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Mountain biking
Men's down hill | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Men's cross-country | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Women's down hill | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Women's cross-country | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Mixed cross-country relay | Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Chandra Rafsanjani Bandi Sugito Wilhelmina Tutuarima Kusmawati Yazid |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Keerati Suprasart Siriluck Warapiang Jutamas Wong Padklang |
Шаблон:FlagSEAGF Cao Thị Cẩm Lệ Đinh Thị Như Quỳnh Ha The Long Nguyễn Văn Quảng |
BMX
Men | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Women | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist | Шаблон:FlagSEAGFmedalist |
Results
Road cycling
Men's 50 km individual time trial
December 15
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:07:00.999 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:07:38.294 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:07:50.798 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:08:22.311 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:08:40.602 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:09:19.218 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:09:52.260 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:10:06.504 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:11:19.764 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:12:30.793 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:13:18.246 |
12 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:13:24.221 |
13 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:18:11.632 |
14 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:18:49.679 |
15 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:21:24.908 |
16 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:25:31.558 |
17 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:28:28.101 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
Men's 100 km team time trial
December 16
Men's 163 km road race
December 18
In the table below, "s.t." indicates that the rider crossed the finish line in the same group as the cyclist before him, and was therefore credited with the same finishing time.
Men's 163 km team road race
December 18
Rank | Nation | Athletes | Time | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold01 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Aiman Cahyadi Robin Manullang Bambang Suryadi |
13:34:33 | |
Шаблон:Silver02 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Loh Sea Keong Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah |
13:37:05 | |
Шаблон:Bronze03 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Mark Galedo Rustom C Lim Ronald Oranza |
13:41:04 | |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Le Van Duan Mai Nguyen Hung Trinh Duc Tam |
13:45:46 | |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Navuti Liphongyu Phuchong Saiudomsin Sarawut Sirironnachai |
13:48:20 | |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Goh Choon Huat Ho Jun Rong Low Ji Wen |
14:14:31 | |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Aung Phone Chit Ko Ko Kyaw Tun Oo |
14:16:22 | |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Muhammad I'maadi Abd Aziz Ahmad Rifa'ie Haji Johor Reduan Yusop |
14:39:12 |
Women's 30 km individual time trial
December 15
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 46:30.125 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 47:03.765 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 47:13.506 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 47:34.635 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 48:23.554 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 49:14.338 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 49:29.735 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 49:31.179 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 50:51.266 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 51:05.710 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:01:15.866 |
Women's 128 km road race
December 17
In the table below, "s.t." indicates that the rider crossed the finish line in the same group as the cyclist before her, and was therefore credited with the same finishing time.
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:11:17 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:15:07 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:15:14 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:15:17 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:29:56 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:32:07 |
12 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:37:02 |
13 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | Шаблон:Right |
14 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 4:37:59 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNS |
Mountain biking
Men's down hill
Timed Run
December 13
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:23.035 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:24.192 |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:25.730 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:28.556 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:28.726 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:32.199 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:32.310 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:33.150 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:35.918 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:38.697 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:46.513 |
Final
December 14
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:22.324 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:22.999 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:24.125 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:28.037 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:28.980 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:29.505 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:30.343 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:34.746 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:39.858 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:42.099 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF |
Men's cross-country
December 13
- Legend
- DNFn Did not finish (abandoned in lap n)
- -n Lap Lapped with n laps remaining
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:33:20 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:33:51 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:34:13 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:34:47 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:37:38 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:38:10 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:38:16 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:40:02 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:41:00 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:43:01 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:44:03 |
12 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:44:13 |
13 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:45:05 |
14 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -1 LAP |
15 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -1 LAP |
16 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -1 LAP |
17 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -2 LAP |
18 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -2 LAP |
19 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -2 LAP |
20 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -3 LAP |
21 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -3 LAP |
22 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -3 LAP |
23 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -3 LAP |
24 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -3 LAP |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF5 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF3 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF1 |
Women's down hill
Timed Run
December 13
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:40.826 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:41.355 |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:48.803 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:58.669 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:58.763 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:58.886 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 5:48.311 |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNS |
Final
December 14
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:37.191 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:38.707 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:42.635 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:49.659 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:51.160 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 2:56.372 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 3:01.400 |
Women's cross-country
December 13
- Legend
- DNFn Did not finish (abandoned in lap n)
- -n Lap Lapped with n laps remaining
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:21:20 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:21:43 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:21:54 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:23:58 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:25:18 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:26:09 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:26:21 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:27:36 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:30:53 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:32:09 |
11 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:34:59 |
12 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:35:11 |
13 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:35:57 |
14 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 1:36:04 |
15 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -2 LAP |
16 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | -2 LAP |
- | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF1 |
Mixed cross-country relay
December 12
Rank | Nation | Athletes | Time | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold01 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Kusmawati Yazid Chandra Rafsanzani Wilhelmina Tutuarima Bandi Sugito |
55:48.377 | |
Шаблон:Silver02 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Keerati Suprasart Jutamas Wong Padklang Siriluck Warapiang Peerapol Chawchiangkwang |
57:23.117 | |
Шаблон:Bronze03 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Ha The Long Nguyen Van Quang Cao Thi Cam Le Dinh Thi Nhu Quynh |
58:59.362 | |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Junaidah Juss Mohd Zulhafiz Saipuddin Masziyaton Mohd Radzi Shahrin Amir |
59:40.412 | |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Aung Phong Zin Mar Oo Sai Aung Khan Tin Win Kyi |
1:00:33.868 | |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2team | Lenh Nhonh Ratha Keo Siv Lang Heng Siv Guex Heng |
1:10:26.847 |
BMX
Men
December 19
Seeding run
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 33.097 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.208 |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.383 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.462 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.762 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 35.596 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 37.059 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 40.359 |
9 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 43.097 |
10 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 59.478 |
Qualifying
Heat 1
Rank | Name | 1st run | 2nd run | 3rd run | Total | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 32.784 (1) | 33.032 (1) | 32.684 (1) | 3 | Q |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 41.090 (5) | 33.986 (2) | 33.223 (2) | 9 | Q |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 33.890 (2) | 34.882 (4) | 33.797 (3) | 9 | Q |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.343 (3) | 34.350 (3) | 35.040 (4) | 10 | Q |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 38.912 (4) | 40.414 (5) | 39.220 (5) | 14 |
Heat 2
Rank | Name | 1st run | 2nd run | 3rd run | Total | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 33.677 (1) | 33.150 (1) | 33.019 (1) | 3 | Q |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.438 (2) | 33.743 (2) | 33.160 (2) | 6 | Q |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.784 (3) | 35.246 (3) | 35.233 (3) | 9 | Q |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.119 (4) | 35.992 (4) | 36.337 (5) | 13 | Q |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.381 (5) | 36.131 (5) | 36.271 (4) | 14 |
Final
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 31.994 |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 32.555 |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 32.825 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 33.912 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 34.847 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 35.623 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.439 |
8 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.529 |
Women
Seeding run
Rank | Athlete | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.898 |
2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 37.592 |
3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 38.302 |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 38.667 |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 39.389 |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 40.416 |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 47.106 |
Final
Rank | Name | 1st run | 2nd run | 3rd run | Total | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 36.981 (1) | 37.211 (1) | 37.105 (1) | 3 | |
Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 39.647 (3) | 38.245 (3) | 37.621 (2) | 8 | |
Шаблон:Bronze3 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 39.030 (2) | 38.677 (4) | 40.349 (4) | 10 | |
4 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 50.718 (6) | 37.576 (2) | 38.783 (3) | 11 | |
5 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 46.203 (4) | 39.360 (5) | 48.270 (6) | 15 | |
6 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | 47.082 (5) | 46.752 (6) | 46.849 (5) | 16 | |
7 | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete | DNF (7) | DNS (9) | DNS (9) | 25 |
References
Шаблон:S-start Шаблон:Succession box Шаблон:S-end Шаблон:SEA Games Cycling Шаблон:Events at the 2013 SEA Games Шаблон:2013 in road cycling
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web