Result
|
W–L
|
Шаблон:NsDateШаблон:Ns
|
Tournament
|
Tier
|
Surface
|
Opponent
|
Score
|
Win
|
1–0
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Kazakhstan F2, Taraz
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Takuto Niki
|
0–6, 6–4, 6–2
|
Win
|
2–0
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Kazakhstan F3, Almaty
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Ilia Starkov
|
6–0, 7–5
|
Loss
|
2–1
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Israel F6, Ashkelon
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Amir Weintraub
|
4–6, 2–6
|
Win
|
3–1
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Argentina F18, Bell Ville
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Renzo Olivo
|
7–5, 7–5
|
Loss
|
3–2
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Austria F2, Seefeld
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Patrick Ofner
|
5–7, 6–3, 4–6
|
Win
|
4–2
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Turkey F36, Antalya
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Richard Gabb
|
3–6, 7–6(7–2), 6–1
|
Loss
|
4–3
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Greece F17, Heraklion
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Dennis Novak
|
4–6, 2–6
|
Loss
|
4–4
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
France F9, Grasse
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jonathan Eysseric
|
3–6, 4–6
|
Loss
|
4–5
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F23, Modena
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Daniele Giorgini
|
3–6, 4–6
|
Loss
|
4–6
|
[[2014 International Tennis Tournament of Cortina – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Cortina, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Filip Krajinović
|
6–2, 6–7(5–7), 5–7
|
Win
|
5–6
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Turkey F36, Antalya
|
Futures
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Hiroyasu Ehara
|
1–6, 6–0, 6–4
|
Loss
|
5–7
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Croatia F7, Vrsar
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Riccardo Bellotti
|
4–6, 6–3, 4–6
|
Win
|
6–7
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F5, Santa Margherita di Pula
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Stefano Napolitano
|
6–2, 6–4
|
Loss
|
6–8
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F10, Bergamo
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Matteo Trevisan
|
4–6, 4–6
|
Win
|
7–8
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F22, Appiano
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Francisco Bahamonde
|
6–4, 6–3
|
Win
|
8–8
|
[[2016 San Benedetto Tennis Cup – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
San Benedetto, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Constant Lestienne
|
6–2, 1–6, 6–3
|
Win
|
9–8
|
[[2016 Thindown Challenger Biella – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Biella, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Thomaz Bellucci
|
7–6(7–5), 6–2
|
Win
|
10–8
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F29, Santa Margherita di Pula
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Jay Clarke
|
6–2, 7–5
|
Win
|
11–8
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
Italy F35, Santa Margherita di Pula
|
Futures
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Lorenzo Sonego
|
7–6(7–4), 2–6, 6–0
|
Loss
|
11–9
|
[[2018 Internazionali di Tennis Country 2001 Team – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Padova, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol
|
2–6, 6–3, 1–6
|
Loss
|
11–10
|
[[2019 Internazionali di Tennis Emilia Romagna – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Parma, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Tommy Robredo
|
6–7(10–12), 7–5, 6–7(6–8)
|
Win
|
12–10
|
[[2019 Internazionali di Tennis di Manerbio – Trofeo Dimmidisì – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Manerbio, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Paolo Lorenzi
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Win
|
13–10
|
[[2020 Bangkok Challenger II – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Bangkok, Thailand
|
Challenger
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Robin Haase
|
6–1, 4–6, 4–2 ret.
|
Loss
|
13–11
|
[[2021 Internazionali di Tennis Città di Todi – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Todi, Italy
|
Challenger
|
Clay
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Mario Vilella Martínez
|
6–7(3–7), 6–1, 3–6
|
Loss
|
13–12
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
M25 Monastir, Tunisia
|
World Tennis Tour
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Francesco Forti
|
3–6, 4–6
|
Loss
|
13–13
|
Шаблон:Dts
|
M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Portugal
|
World Tennis Tour
|
Hard
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Henrique Rocha
|
3–6, 1–6
|
Loss
|
13–14
|
[[2023 Piemonte Open – Singles|Шаблон:Dts]]
|
Turin, Italy
|
Challenger
|
ClayШаблон:Efn
|
Шаблон:Flagicon Dominik Köpfer
|
7–6(7–5), 2–6, 0–6
|