Английская Википедия:Gloucester 2
Шаблон:Short description Шаблон:Use dmy dates Шаблон:Use British English Шаблон:Infobox rugby league football competition
Gloucester 2 North and Gloucester 2 South are English rugby union leagues which sits at the tenth level of league rugby union in England for teams primarily based in Gloucestershire as well as some teams from Bristol. Promoted clubs move into Gloucester 1 and since the discontinuation of Gloucester 3 at the end of the 2017–18 season there is currently no relegation. Up until 2017-18 Gloucester 2 was a single division but has since been split into two regional divisions.
Teams 2021-22
Ahead of the new season Stroud RFC, promoted to South West 1 West as champions of Western Counties North in 2019–20, withdrew from SW1W and instead joined at the bottom of the regional RFU pyramid in Gloucester 2.[1]
North
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bredon Star | Bredon Playing Fields | Bredon, Worcestershire | 6th | |
Cheltenham II | Newlands Park | Southam, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Cheltenham Civil Service | Tewkesbury Road | Uckington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | 3rd | |
Minchinhampton | Hollybush Ground | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire | 5th | |
Newent II | Recreation Ground | Newent, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Norton | Norton Parish Grounds | Norton, Gloucestershire | 7th | |
Old Cryptians II | The Memorial Ground | Gloucester, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Old Patesians II | Everest Road | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Painswick | Broadham Fields | Painswick, Gloucestershire | 4th | |
Stroud | Fromehall Park | Stroud, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Tewkesbury | The Moats | Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (11th) |
South
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bishopston | Bonnington Walk | Lockleaze, Bristol | 4th | |
Bristol Aeroplane Company | BAWA Sportsground | Filton, Bristol | 5th | |
Broad Plain | Bristol South End | Bedminster, Bristol | 7th | |
Cotham Park | Beggar Bush Lane | Failand, Somerset | 8th | |
Frampton Cotterell II | The Park | Frampton Cotterell, Gloucestershire | New entry | |
Kingswood | Grimsbury Road Playing Fields | Warmley, Kingswood, Gloucestershire | 9th | |
North Bristol | Oaklands | Almondsbury, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (11th) | |
Old Bristolians II | Memorial Playing Fields | Failand, Somerset | New entry | |
Old Colstonians | Colton's School | Stapleton, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (12th) | |
Southmead | Greenway Centre | Southmead, Bristol | 6th | |
Whitehall II | Foundry Lane | Whitehall, Bristol | New entry |
2020–21
Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, the 2020–21 season was cancelled.
Teams 2019–20
North
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bream | High Street | Bream, Lydney, Gloucestershire | Level transfer from Gloucester 2 South (3rd) | |
Bredon Star | Bredon Playing Fields | Bredon, Worcestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (11th) | |
Brockworth | Mill Lane | Brockworth, Gloucestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (10th) | |
Cainscross | Victory Park | Cainscross, Stroud, Gloucestershire | 8th | |
Cheltenham Civil Service | Tewkesbury Road | Uckington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | 3rd | |
Minchinhampton | Hollybush Ground | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire | 5th | |
Norton | Norton Parish Grounds | Norton, Gloucestershire | 7th | |
Painswick | Broadham Fields | Painswick, Gloucestershire | 4th | |
Westbury-on-Severn | Parish Playing Field | Westbury-on-Severn, Gloucestershire | 6th |
South
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aretians | Little Stoke Park | Little Stoke, Bristol | 7th | |
Ashley Down Old Boys | Lockleaze Combination Ground | Lockleaze, Bristol | Runners upШаблон:Efn | |
Bishopston | Bonnington Walk | Lockleaze, Bristol | 4th | |
Bristol Aeroplane Company | BAWA Sportsground | Filton, Bristol | 6th | |
Broad Plain | Bristol South End | Bedminster, Bristol | 9th | |
Cotham Park | Beggar Bush Lane | Failand, Somerset | 8th | |
Kingswood | Grimsbury Road Playing Fields | Warmley, Kingswood, Gloucestershire | 10th | |
Southmead | Greenway Centre | Southmead, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (12th) | |
United Bristol Hospitals | Portway Development Ground | Portway, Bristol | 5th |
Teams 2018–19
North
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cainscross | Victory Park | Cainscross, Stroud, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (6th) | |
Cheltenham Civil Service | Tewkesbury Road | Uckington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | 12th | |
Fairford | Coln House School Playing Grounds | Fairford, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (4th) | |
Minchinhampton | Hollybush Ground | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire | 6th | |
Norton | Norton Parish Grounds | Norton, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (runners up) | |
Painswick | Broadham Fields | Painswick, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (3rd) | |
Tewkesbury | The Moats | Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire | 8th | |
Westbury-on-Severn | Parish Playing Field | Westbury-on-Severn, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (5th) |
South
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aretians | Little Stoke Park | Little Stoke, Bristol | 11th | |
Ashley Down Old Boys | Lockleaze Combination Ground | Lockleaze, Bristol | 5th | |
Bishopston | Bonnington Walk | Lockleaze, Bristol | 10th | |
Bream | High Street | Bream, Lydney, Gloucestershire | 4th | |
Bristol Aeroplane Company | BAWA Sportsground | Filton, Bristol | 3rd | |
Broad Plain | Bristol South End | Southmead, Bristol | 7th | |
Cotham Park | Beggar Bush Lane | Failand, Somerset | 9th | |
Kingswood | Grimsbury Road Playing Fields | Warmley, Kingswood, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (7th) | |
St Brendan's Old Boys | Coombe Dingle Sports Complex | Coombe Dingle, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (12th) | |
United Bristol Hospitals | Portway Development Ground | Portway, Bristol | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (champions) |
Teams 2017–18
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aretians | Little Stoke Park | Little Stoke, Bristol | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (runners up) | |
Ashley Down Old Boys | Lockleaze Combination Ground | Lockleaze, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (12th) | |
Bishopston | Bonnington Walk | Lockleaze, Bristol | 6th | |
Bream | High Street | Bream, Lydney, Gloucestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (11th) | |
Bristol Aeroplane Company | BAWA Sportsground | Filton, Bristol | 5th | |
Broad Plain | Bristol South End | Southmead, Bristol | 7th | |
Cheltenham Civil Service | Tewkesbury Road | Uckington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | 8th | |
Cotham Park | Beggar Bush Lane | Failand, Somerset | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (champions) | |
Minchinhampton | Hollybush Ground | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire | 9th | |
Ross-on-Wye | Abbotts Close | Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire | 4th | |
Smiths | Prince of Wales Stadium | 2,000 (480 seats) | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | 3rd |
Tewkesbury | The Moats | Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (10th) |
Teams 2016-17
- Bishopston (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Bristol Airplane Company
- Broad Plain
- Cheltenham Civil Service (promoted from Gloucester 3)
- Kingswood
- Minchinhampton
- Painswick (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Old Colstians
- Old Elizabethans (promoted from Gloucester 3)
- Ross-on-Wye
- Smiths
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2015–16
The 2015–16 Gloucester 2 consists of twelve teams; ten from Gloucestershire and Bristol as well as two teams in Herefordshire and Somerset. The season starts on 12 September 2015 and is due to end on 23 April 2016. Eight of the twelve teams participated in last season's competition. The 2014–15 champions St Brendan's Old Boys and runners up Bishopston were promoted to the Gloucester 1 while Old Elizabethans were relegated to Gloucester 3.
Шаблон:Col-begin Шаблон:Col-break
Team | Ground | Capacity | Town/Village | Previous season |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aretians | Little Stoke Park | Little Stoke, Bristol | 5th | |
Ashley Down Old Boys | Lockleaze Combination Ground | Lockleaze, Bristol | 7th | |
Bristol Aeroplane Company | BAWA Sportsground | Filton, Bristol | 9th | |
Broad Plain | Bristol South End | Southmead, Bristol | 10th | |
Cotham Park | Beggar Bush Lane | Failand, Somerset | 8th | |
Kingswood | Grimsbury Road Playing Fields | Warmley, Kingswood, Gloucestershire | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (11th) | |
Minchinhampton | Hollybush Ground | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (runners up) | |
Old Colstonians | Colton's School | Stapleton, Bristol | Relegated from Gloucester 1 (12th) | |
Ross-on-Wye | Abbotts Close | Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire | 3rd | |
Smiths | Prince of Wales Stadium | 480 | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire | Promoted from Gloucester 3 (champions) |
Spartans | Lansdown Road | Gloucester, Gloucestershire | 4th | |
Westbury-on-Severn | Parish Playing Field | Westbury-on-Severn, Gloucestershire | 6th |
Teams 2014–15
- Aretians
- Ashley Down Old Boys (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Bishopston (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Broad Plain
- Cotham Park
- Old Elizabethans (promoted from Gloucester 3)
- Ross-on-Wye
- St. Brendan's Old Boys
- Spartans
- Tredworth (promoted from Gloucester 3)
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2013–14
- Aretians
- Bredon Star
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Broad Plain (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Cotham Park
- Old Cryptians (promoted from Gloucester 3)
- Ross-on-Wye
- Spartans
- St. Brendands Old Boys
- Westbury-on-Severn (promoted from Gloucester 3)
Teams 2012–13
- Aretians
- Ashley Down Old Boys
- Bream
- Bredon Star
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cainscross
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Cotham Park
- Gloucester All Blues
- Ross On Wye
- Spartans
- St Brendan's Old Boys
Teams 2011-12
- Aretians (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Broad Plain
- Cheltenham Civil Service (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Chipping Sodbury
- Cotham Park (relegated from Gloucester 1)
- Gloucester All Blues
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- St. Brendon's Old Boys
- Tetbury (withdrawn)
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2010-11
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Chipping Sodbury
- Greyhound RFC
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Newent
- St. Brendon's Old Boys
- Smiths
- Tetbury
- Tredworth
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2009–10
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cainscross
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Cotham Park
- Greyhound
- Kingswood
- Old Elizabethans
- St. Brendan's Old Boys
- Tetbury
- Tredworth
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2008–09
- Bream
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cainscross
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Greyhound
- Kingswood
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Tetbury
- Tredworth
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2007–08
- Ashley Down Old Boys
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cainscross
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Kingswood
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Smiths
- Tetbury
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2006–07
- Ashley Down Old Boys
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Cotham Park
- Dursley
- Ross-on-Wye
- Kingswood
- Old Elizabethans
- Tetbury
- Tredworth
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2005–06
- Ashley Down Old Boys
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Brockworth
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Dursley
- Hartpury College
- Hucclecote
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Smiths
Teams 2004–05
- Bream
- Brockworth
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Cotham Park
- Dursley
- Gloucester Civil Service
- Hucclecote
- Kingswood
- Old Elizabethans
Teams 2003–04
- Bream
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Dursley
- Minchinhampton
- Old Colstonians
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Smiths
- Westbury-on-Severn
Teams 2002–03
- Cheltenham Saracens RFC
- Kingswood
- Minchinhampton
- Old Cryptians
- Old Elizabethans
- Ross-on-Wye
- Smiths
- Westbury-on-Severn
- Widden Old Boys
Teams 2001–02
- Bishopston
- Bristol Aeroplane Co.
- Cainscross
- Dursley
- Kingswood
- Old Elizabethans
- Painswick
- Smiths
- Southmead
- Tewkesbury
Original teams
When league rugby began in 1987 this division (then a single division known as Gloucestershire 2) contained the following teams:
- Ashley Down Old Boys
- Barton Hill
- Brockworth
- Caincross
- Cheltenham Civil Service
- Cheltenham Saracens
- Cotham Park
- Dursley
- North Bristol
- Old Cryptians
- Saintbridge Former PupilsШаблон:Efn
Gloucester 2 honours
Gloucestershire 2 (1987–1991)
Originally as single division known as Gloucestershire 2, it was a tier 10 league with promotion to Gloucestershire 1 and relegation to Gloucestershire 3.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1987–88 | 11 | North Bristol | Saintbridge Former Pupils | Caincross, Dursley | [2] | |||||||||
1988–89 | 11 | Gloucester Old Boys | Cheltenham North | Cheltenham Civil Service | [3] | |||||||||
1989–90 | 11 | Brockworth | Ashley Down Old Boys | Old Bristolians | [4] | |||||||||
1990–91 | 11 | Thornbury | Frampton Cotterell | Old Colstonians | [5] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 (1991–1993)
Gloucestershire 2 was shorted to Gloucester 2 for the 1991–92 season onward. It remained a tier 10 league with promotion to Gloucester 1 and relegation to Gloucester 3.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991–92 | 11 | Ashley Down Old Boys | Bristol SaracensШаблон:Efn | No relegationШаблон:Efn | [6] | |||||||||
1992–93 | 13 | Stow-on-the-Wold | Painswick | Cainscross | [7] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 (1993–1996)
The creation of National League 5 South for the 1993–94 season meant that Gloucester 2 dropped to become a tier 11 league. Promotion continued to Gloucester 1 and relegation to Gloucester 3.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1993–94 | 13 | Hucclecote Old Boys | Barton Hill | Dursley, Chipping Sodbury | [8] | |||||||||
1994–95 | 13 | Tredworth | Bristol Saracens | Kingswood | [9] | |||||||||
1995–96 | 13 | Old Centralians | Cheltenham SaracensШаблон:Efn | No relegation | [10] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 (1996–2000)
The cancellation of National League 5 South at the end of the 1995–96 season meant that Gloucester 2 reverted to being a tier 10 league. Promotion continued to Gloucester 1 and relegation to Gloucester 3.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996–97 | 13 | Southmead | Chosen Hill Former Pupils | St. Brendan's Old Boys, Gloucester Civil Service | ||||||||||
1997–98 | 13 | Chipping Sodbury | Aretians | Old Colstonians | ||||||||||
1998–99 | 12 | Westbury-on-Severn | Tetbury | No relegation | [11] | |||||||||
1999–00 | 12 | Tewkesbury | Bishopston | Multiple teamsШаблон:Efn | [12] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 (2000–2009)
Gloucester 2 remained a tier 10 league despite the cancellation of Gloucestershire/Somerset at the end of the 1999–00 season. Promotion continued to Gloucester 1 and relegation to Gloucester 3. Between 2007 and 2009 Gloucester 2 was sponsored by High Bridge Jewellers.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000–01 | 10 | Painswick | Tewkesbury | Cainscross, Bristol Telephone Area, Smiths | [13] | |||||||||
2001–02 | 9 | Bishopston | Southmead | Dursley, Old Colstonians, Cheltenham Civil Service | [14] | |||||||||
2002–03 | 9 | Cheltenham Saracens | Widden Old Boys | Ross-on-Wye, Kingswood | [15] | |||||||||
2003–04 | 9 | Old Colstonians | Old Cryptians | Minchinhampton, Smiths, Westbury-on-Severn | [16] | |||||||||
2004–05 | 10 | Bream | Cheltenham Civil Service | Gloucester Civil Service, Kingswood, Cotham Park | [17] | |||||||||
2005–06 | 10 | Hartpury College | Hucclecote | Smiths | [18] | |||||||||
2006–07 | 11 | Dursley | Ross-on-Wye | Tredworth, Cotham Park | [19] | |||||||||
2007–08 | 11 | Cheltenham Civil Service | Ashley Down Old Boys | Smiths | [20] | |||||||||
2008–09 | 11 | Bream | Old Cryptians | No relegation | [21] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 (2009–2017)
Despite widespread restructuring by the RFU at the end of the 2008–09 season, Gloucester 2 remained a tier 10 league, with promotion continuing to Gloucester 1 and relegation to Gloucester 3.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | Ref | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009–10 | 11 | Kingswood | Cotham Park | Cainscross | [22] | |||||||||
2010–11 | 12 | Cheltenham Saracens | Newent | Tredworth, Smiths, Greyhound, Tetbury | [23] | |||||||||
2011–12 | 11 | Chipping Sodbury | Broad Plain | Old Elizabethans, Westbury-on-Severn, Old Cryptians | [24] | |||||||||
2012–13 | 12 | Bream | Ashley Down Old Boys | Cainscross | [25] | |||||||||
2013–14 | 11 | Old Cryptians | Bredon Star | Cheltenham Civil Service | [26] | |||||||||
2014–15 | 11 | St. Brendan's Old Boys | Bishopston | Old Elizabethans | [27] | |||||||||
2015–16 | 12 | Spartans | Ashley Down Old Boys | Aretians, Cotham Park | [28] | |||||||||
2016–17 | 12 | Old Colstonians | Old Elizabethans | Kingswood, Painswick, Westbury-on-Severn | [29] | |||||||||
2017–18 | 12 | Ross-on-Wye | Smiths | No relegationШаблон:Efn | [30] | |||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Gloucester 2 North / South (2018–present)
For the 2018–19 season Gloucester 2 was split into two regional tier 10 leagues - Gloucester 2 North and Gloucester 2 South. Promotion continued to Gloucester 1 and there was no longer any relegation due to the cancellation of Gloucester 3. The league was now sponsored by Wadworth 6x.
| ||||||||||||||
Season | No of teams | Champions | Runners–up | Relegated Teams | League Name | Ref | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018–19 | 8 | Tewkesbury | Fairford | No relegation | Gloucester 2 North | [31] | ||||||||
10 | St Brendan's Old Boys | Ashley Down Old Boys | No relegation | Gloucester 2 South | [32] | |||||||||
2019–20 | 9 | Brockworth | Bream | No relegation | Gloucester 2 North | [33] | ||||||||
9 | Ashley Down Old Boys | Aretians | No relegation | Gloucester 2 South | [33] | |||||||||
2020–21 | 9 | No relegation | Gloucester 2 North | |||||||||||
9 | No relegation | Gloucester 2 South | ||||||||||||
Green backgrounds are promotion places. |
Promotion play-offs
Since the 2018–19 season there has been a play-off between the runners-up of the Gloucester 2 North and Gloucester 2 South for the third and final promotion place to Gloucester 1. The team with the superior league record has home advantage in the tie. At the end of the 2019–20 season Gloucester 2 North teams have been the most successful with one wins to the Gloucester 2 South teams zero; and the home team has won promotion on one occasions compared to the away teams zero.
| ||||||||
Season | Home team | Score | Away team | Venue | Attendance | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018–19[34] | Fairford (N) | 11-10 | Bream (S) | Coln House School Playing Grounds, Fairford, Gloucestershire | ||||
2019–20 | Cancelled due to COVID-19 pandemic in the United Kingdom. No promotion. | |||||||
2020–21 | ||||||||
Green background is the promoted team. N = Gloucester 2 North and S = Gloucester 2 South |
Number of league titles
- Bream (3)
- Ashley Down Old Boys (2)Шаблон:Efn
- Brockworth (2)Шаблон:Efn
- Cheltenham Saracens (2)
- Chipping Sodbury (2)
- Old Colstonians (2)
- St. Brendan's Old Boys (2)Шаблон:Efn
- Tewkesbury (2)Шаблон:Efn
- Bishopston (1)
- Cheltenham Civil Service (1)
- Dursley (1)
- Gloucester Old Boys (1)
- Hartpury College (1)
- Hucclecote Old Boys (1)Шаблон:Efn
- Kingswood (1)
- North Bristol (1)
- Old Centralians (1)
- Old Cryptians (1)
- Ross-on-Wye (1)
- Southmead (1)
- Spartans (1)
- Stow-on-the-Wold (1)
- Thornbury (1)
- Tredworth (1)
- Westbury-on-Severn (1)
See also
Notes
References
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite news
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite book
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ 33,0 33,1 Шаблон:Cite web
- ↑ Шаблон:Cite web