Английская Википедия:Indonesia at the 2021 Islamic Solidarity Games
Материал из Онлайн справочника
Перейти к навигацииПерейти к поиску
Шаблон:Infobox country at games
Indonesia participated in the 2021 Islamic Solidarity Games held in Konya, Turkey from 9 to 18 August 2022.
The games had been rescheduled several times.[1][2][3] In May 2021, the ISSF postponed the event to August 2022 citing the COVID-19 pandemic situation in the participating countries.[4]
Medalists
Medals by sport | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sport | gold | silver | bronze | Total |
Weightlifting | 12 | 7 | 10 | 29 |
Archery | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Swimming | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 |
Cycling | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Athletics | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Karate | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Kickboxing | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Total | 13 | 14 | 29 | 56 |
Medals by gender | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gender | Шаблон:Gold1 | Шаблон:Silver2 | Шаблон:Bronze3 | Total |
Female | 6 | 8 | 22 | 36 |
Male | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 |
Mixed | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Total | 13 | 14 | 29 | 56 |
Medals by date | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Day | Date | Файл:Gold medal icon.svg | Файл:Silver medal icon.svg | Файл:Bronze medal icon.svg | Total | |
Day - 1 | 8 August | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Day 0 | 9 August | Opening ceremony | ||||
Day 1 | 10 August | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Day 2 | 11 August | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
Day 2 | 12 August | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |
Day 3 | 13 August | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
Day 4 | 14 August | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
Day 5 | 15 August | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Day 6 | 16 August | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
Day 7 | 17 August | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
Day 8 | 18 August | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Total | 13 | 14 | 26 | 53 |
Competitors
The following is the list of number of competitors in the Games.
Sport | Men | Women | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Athletics | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Archery | 6 | 4 | 10 |
Cycling | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Gymnastics | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Kickboxing | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Judo | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Shooting | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Table tennis | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Taekwondo | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Weightlifting | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Wrestling | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Total | 36 | 40 | 76 |
Athletics (track and field)
- Men
- Track and road events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Dewa Radika Syah | 400 m | 49.45 | 16 | colspan="2" rowspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | Did not advance | ||
Ekhwan Nudin | 800 m | 02:03.33 | 18 | Did not advance | |||
Roby Syianturi | 1500 m | 4:03.10 | 16 | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | Did not advance | ||
Nofeldi Petingko | 10000 m | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | 33:21.40 | 13 | |||
Halomoan Edwin Binsar | 400 m hurdles | 52.17 | 11 | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | Did not advance |
- Field events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Abdul Hafiz | Javelin throw | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | 62.02 | 5 |
- Women
- Track and road events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Sri Maya Sari | 400 m | 54.23 | 3 Q | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | 54.67 | 4 | |
Odekta Elvina Naibaho | 10000 m | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | 35:52.19 | 7 | |||
Emilia Nova | 100 m hurdles | 13.70 | 5 Q | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | 13.59 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
- Field events
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Semifinal | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Maria Natalia Londa | Long jump | 6.34 | 2 Q | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | 6.18 | 7 | |
Triple jump | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:Abbr | |||||
Ni Made Eppi Wilantika | High jump | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | 1.65 | 11 | |||
Eki Febri Ekawati | Shot put | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | 14.93 | Шаблон:Bronze3 |
Archery
Men
Recurve
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | |||
Riau Ega Agatha | Men's Individual | 665 | 3 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 4-6 |
Did not advance | ||||
Arif Dwi Pangestu | 659 | 5 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-5 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 5-6 |
Шаблон:Silver02 | ||
Alviyanto Prastyadi | 657 | 7 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2-6 |
Did not advance | |||||
Arif Dwi Pangestu Riau Ega Agatha Alviyanto Prastyadi |
Men's Team | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6–2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2–6 |
Шаблон:Silver02 |
Compound
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Deki Hastian Adika | Men's Individual | 688 | 1 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 143–146 |
Did not advance | ||||
Prima Wardhana Wisnu | 687 | 2 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 145 (9+)–145 (9) |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 145–147 |
Did not advance | ||||
Hendika Putra Pratama | 696 | 6 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 141–142 |
Did not advance | |||||
Deki Hastian Adika Prima Wardhana Wisnu Hendika Putra Pratama |
Men's Team | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 233–213 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 233–231 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L228–229 |
Шаблон:Silver02 |
Women
Recurve
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Rezza Octavia | Women's Individual | 627 | 4 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 7-1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 3-7 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 7-1 |
Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Asiefa Nur Haenza | 603 | 7 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-4 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2-6 |
Did not advance | ||||
Pande Putu Gina Putri | 576 | 15 | Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0-6 |
Did not advance | ||||
Rezza Octavia Pande Putu Gina Putri Asiefa Nur Haenza |
Women's Team | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 4-5 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0-6 |
Шаблон:Silver02 |
Compound
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Ratih Zilizati Fadhly | Women's Individual | 673 | 7 | colspan="2"Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 135–118 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 138–147 |
Did not advance |
Mixed
Recurve
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Riau Ega Agatha Rezza Octavia |
Mixed team | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 6-2 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 5-1 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 5-1 |
Шаблон:Gold01 |
Compound
Athlete | Event | Ranking round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Putra Hendika Pratama Fadhly Ratih Zilizati |
Mixed team | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | colspan="4" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 154-156 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 152-153 |
4 |
Cycling
Road
Men
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Muhammad Abdurrohman | Men's Road race | 42.36 | 37 |
Aiman Cahyadi | 42.43 | 24 | |
Men's Time trial | 31:49.640 | 9 | |
Muhammad Abdurrohman | 32:01.426 | 11 |
Women
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Ayustina Delia Priatna | Women's Road race | 2:36.04 | 5 |
Women's Time Trial | 22:51.733 | 4 |
Track
- Pursuit
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Aiman Cahyadi | Men's individual pursuit | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/A | 04:32.623 | 9 |
- Scratch
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Aiman Cahyadi | Men's scratch | colspan=2 rowspan=2 Шаблон:N/A | −1 LAP | 11 | |
Ayustina Delia Priatna | Women's scratch | Шаблон:N/a | 6 |
- Omnium
Athlete | Event | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Aiman Cahyadi | Men's omnium | rowspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | 14 | 28 | 15 | 38 | 15 | rowspan="2" Шаблон:N/A | 15 |
Ayustina Delia Priatna | Women's omnium | 3 | 74 | 1 | 108 | 1 | Шаблон:Silver02 |
Gymnastics
Rhythmic
Individual
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoop | Ball | Clubs | Ribbon | Total | Rank | Hoop | Ball | Clubs | Ribbon | Total | Rank | ||
Sutjiati Kelanaritma Narendra | Individual | 25.550 | 26.050 | 24.700 | 24.400 | 100.700 | Шаблон:N/A | Did not advance |
Artistic
- Women
- Team
Athlete | Event | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | |||||
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||
Nadia Indah Amalia Muthia Nur Cahaya Ameera Rahmajanni Hariadi |
Team | 12.150 | 17.500 | 10.600 | 10.100 | 50.350 | 5 |
- Individual
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||
Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | Шаблон:Tooltip | ||||||
Nadia Indah Amalia | Uneven Bars | Шаблон:N/a | 7.700 | colspan=2 Шаблон:N/A | 7.700 | 12 | Did not advance | ||||||
Ameera Rahmajanni Hariadi | Vault | 10.550 | colspan=3 Шаблон:N/A | 10.550 | 5 Q | 11.633 | colspan=3 Шаблон:N/A | 11.633 | 5 | ||||
Uneven Bars | Шаблон:N/A | 9.800 | colspan="2"Шаблон:N/A | 9.800 | 8 Q | Шаблон:N/A | 10.833 | colspan="2"Шаблон:N/A | 10.833 | 5 | |||
Balance Beam | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/a | 10.600 | Шаблон:N/a | 10.600 | 9 Q | colspan="2" Шаблон:N/a | 9.767 | Шаблон:N/a | 9.767 | 7 | |||
Floor exercise | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/a | 10.100 | 10.100 | 10 | Did not advance |
Kickboxing
Full Contact
Women
Athlete | Event | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Diandra Ariesta Pieter | –56 kg | bye | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0-3 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Low Kick
Men
Athlete | Event | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Abdul Aziz | –71 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0-3 |
Did not advance |
Women
Athlete | Event | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | ||
Amanda La Loupatty | –52 kg | bye | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 1-2 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Judo
Athlete | Event | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Repechage | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Qori Amrullah Al Haq Nugraha | Men's 73 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | ||||
Gege Ganding Kalbu Soethama | Men's 100 kg | rowspan="3" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | |||
I Gede Agastya Darma Wardana | Men's +100 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | |||
Syerina | Women's 63 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance |
Shooting
Men
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Anas Muhsinun Joko Santoso | Trap | 63 | 30 | Did not advance | |
Nanda Suhelmi | 62 | 32 | |||
Nasrudin | Skeet | 63 | 32 | Did not advance |
Women
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Fanny Febriana Wulandari | Trap | 68 | 8 | Did not advance | |
Adylia Safitri | 63 | 18 | Did not advance |
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Anas Muhsinun Joko Santoso Nanda Suhelmi Fanny Febriana Wulandari Adylia Safitri |
Trap | 126 | 10 | Did not advance |
Swimming
Men
Women
Table tennis
- Singles
Athletes | Event | Elimination | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Opposition Score |
Rank | |||||
Rafanael Nikola Niman | Men's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W 3–0 |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0–3 |
Did not advance | |||||||
Siti Aminah | Women's singles | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0–3 |
Did not advance |
Taekwondo
Athlete | Event | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Repechage | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Muhammad Bassam Raihan | Men's 63 kg | rowspan="5" Шаблон:N/A | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | |||
Osanando Naufal Khairudin | Men's 74 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | |||||
Ni Kadek Heni Prikasih | Women's 46 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | ||||
Megawati Tamesti Maheswari | Women's 53 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete W |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance | ||||
Silvana Lamanda | Women's 67 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L |
Did not advance |
Weightlifting
Men
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & jerk | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Satrio Adi Nugroho | 55 kg | 110 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 134 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 244 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Ricko Saputra | 61 kg | 128 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 163 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 291 | Шаблон:Gold01 |
Mohammad Yasin | 67 kg | 140 | Шаблон:Silver02 | 160 | 7 | 300 | 4 |
Rizki Juniansyah | 73 kg | 150 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 190 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 340 | Шаблон:Gold01 |
Rahmat Erwin Abdullah | 81 kg | 158 | 4 | 197 | Шаблон:Silver02 | 355 | Шаблон:Silver02 |
Muhammad Zul Ilmi | 89 kg | 155 | 8 | colspan ="2" Шаблон:N/A | 155 | DNF |
Women
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & jerk | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Rank | Result | Rank | Result | Rank | ||
Siti Nafisatul Hariroh | 45 kg | 88 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 71 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 159 | Шаблон:Gold01 |
Natasya Beteyob | 55 kg | 84 | Шаблон:Silver02 | 111 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 195 | Шаблон:Gold01 |
Nelly | 59 kg | 86 | 4 | 111 | Шаблон:Silver02 | 197 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Tsabitah Alfiah Ramadani | 64 kg | 98 | Шаблон:Gold01 | 116 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 214 | Шаблон:Silver02 |
Restu Anggi | 71 kg | 90 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 120 | Шаблон:Silver02 | 210 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Nurul Akmal | +87 kg | 113 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 142 | Шаблон:Bronze03 | 255 | Шаблон:Bronze03 |
Wrestling
Women
Athlete | Event | Group stage | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final / Шаблон:Abbr | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Opposition Result |
Rank | ||
Candra Marimar | Freestyle −53 kg | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2−6F |
Did not advance | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 2−6F |
Шаблон:N/a | ||
Kharisma Tantri Herlina | Freestyle −62 kg | colspan="3" Шаблон:N/a | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 1−12 |
Did not advance | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0−11 |
Шаблон:N/a | ||
Varadisa Septi Putri Hidayat | Freestyle −76 kg | Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 0–4 Шаблон:Tooltip |
Шаблон:FlagIOC2athlete L 1–3 Шаблон:Tooltip |
3 | Did not advance |
References
Шаблон:Nations at 2021 Islamic Solidarity Games
Категории:
- Английская Википедия
- Страницы с неработающими файловыми ссылками
- Nations at the 2021 Islamic Solidarity Games
- Indonesia at the Islamic Solidarity Games
- 2022 in Indonesian sport
- Страницы, где используется шаблон "Навигационная таблица/Телепорт"
- Страницы с телепортом
- Википедия
- Статья из Википедии
- Статья из Английской Википедии